Кубок Федерации МТБ 2015
5 этап, выбор.
10 октября 2015, Восточное Измайлово

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


D1 D2 D3 D4


D1, 20 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Мяльдзин Анатолий         CUBE-Russia          МС      1 1982 00:30:29      1    00:00:48( 39) 00:01:32( 40) 00:01:18( 31) 00:02:07( 32) 00:02:02( 37) 00:01:24( 36) 00:02:22( 41) 00:01:09( 42) 00:01:02( 43) 00:00:58( 44) 00:01:13( 45) 00:01:18( 47) 00:01:39( 49) 00:00:49( 48) 00:03:56( 35) 00:01:30( 38) 00:00:49( 46) 00:01:05( 34) 00:01:48( 33) 00:01:40( 50) 
   2 Медведев Григорий         Ориента-SKI-O        МСМК   31 1992 00:30:53      2    00:02:14( 33) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:19( 39) 00:02:15( 31) 00:02:21( 32) 00:01:53( 37) 00:02:54( 48) 00:00:53( 49) 00:01:22( 47) 00:01:38( 45) 00:01:22( 44) 00:00:54( 43) 00:01:03( 42) 00:00:54( 41) 00:02:12( 36) 00:02:21( 35) 00:01:33( 38) 00:00:43( 46) 00:01:08( 34) 00:00:38( 50) 
   3 Глухов Валерий            Пуришане             МСМК    7 1988 00:32:53      3    00:01:52( 33) 00:01:33( 40) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:41( 31) 00:02:25( 32) 00:03:23( 36) 00:02:36( 41) 00:01:09( 42) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:17( 44) 00:01:31( 45) 00:01:19( 47) 00:01:45( 49) 00:00:52( 48) 00:03:28( 37) 00:01:12( 35) 00:01:42( 38) 00:00:45( 46) 00:01:09( 34) 00:00:44( 50) 
   4 Корнев Андрей             Битца Ватутинки      МС      3 1986 00:32:56      4    00:02:24( 39) 00:01:48( 40) 00:01:16( 31) 00:02:22( 32) 00:02:54( 36) 00:02:17( 41) 00:01:03( 42) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:34( 44) 00:01:14( 45) 00:01:11( 47) 00:01:36( 49) 00:00:51( 48) 00:02:53( 37) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:38( 38) 00:00:48( 46) 00:01:06( 34) 00:01:55( 33) 00:01:39( 50) 
   5 Гладилин Дмитрий          RusTwisting Team     КМС    23 1986 00:33:32      5    00:00:53( 39) 00:01:32( 40) 00:01:23( 31) 00:02:05( 32) 00:05:57( 48) 00:00:57( 49) 00:01:22( 47) 00:01:42( 45) 00:02:03( 44) 00:01:00( 43) 00:01:15( 42) 00:00:54( 41) 00:02:13( 36) 00:01:25( 37) 00:01:22( 35) 00:01:34( 38) 00:00:47( 46) 00:02:16( 33) 00:02:07( 34) 00:00:45( 50) 
   6 Прозоров Андрей           Ориента-Кунцево      КМС    36 1999 00:33:43      6    00:01:37( 33) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:34( 39) 00:02:14( 31) 00:02:51( 32) 00:01:22( 46) 00:02:42( 36) 00:02:42( 41) 00:01:13( 42) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:03( 44) 00:01:16( 45) 00:01:26( 47) 00:01:52( 49) 00:00:56( 48) 00:02:59( 37) 00:01:16( 35) 00:01:48( 38) 00:01:21( 34) 00:00:48( 50) 
   7 Щепелев Фёдор             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    34 1998 00:35:27      7    00:03:04( 33) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:50( 31) 00:02:54( 32) 00:04:43( 41) 00:01:13( 42) 00:02:10( 43) 00:01:22( 44) 00:01:22( 45) 00:01:27( 47) 00:01:46( 49) 00:00:52( 48) 00:02:26( 36) 00:01:22( 37) 00:01:18( 35) 00:01:55( 38) 00:00:44( 46) 00:01:14( 34) 00:00:42( 50) 
   8 Кузьмин Дмитрий           Veloline             МС      8 1981 00:35:34      8    00:04:10( 33) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:04( 39) 00:01:44( 31) 00:02:35( 32) 00:01:06( 46) 00:01:38( 37) 00:02:57( 48) 00:00:56( 49) 00:01:17( 47) 00:01:42( 45) 00:01:11( 44) 00:01:01( 43) 00:01:48( 42) 00:00:49( 41) 00:02:01( 36) 00:04:45( 35) 00:01:33( 38) 00:01:19( 34) 00:00:41( 50) 
   9 Герасько Тимофей          лично                МС      4 1972 00:35:46      9    00:02:06( 33) 00:01:29( 40) 00:02:09( 39) 00:01:45( 31) 00:03:24( 32) 00:01:13( 46) 00:00:56( 38) 00:01:10( 37) 00:01:34( 36) 00:02:50( 48) 00:01:03( 49) 00:01:25( 47) 00:01:54( 45) 00:01:25( 44) 00:01:05( 43) 00:01:36( 42) 00:01:05( 41) 00:04:28( 35) 00:02:24( 34) 00:00:45( 50) 
  10 Родин Валерий             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    33 1999 00:35:50     10    00:03:01( 33) 00:01:30( 40) 00:01:16( 39) 00:01:51( 31) 00:02:46( 32) 00:01:16( 46) 00:00:49( 38) 00:01:09( 37) 00:01:43( 36) 00:02:35( 48) 00:01:53( 47) 00:02:01( 49) 00:01:09( 45) 00:01:37( 44) 00:01:03( 43) 00:01:29( 42) 00:00:57( 41) 00:04:19( 35) 00:02:37( 34) 00:00:49( 50) 
  11 Балев Юрий                Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    26 1997 00:36:21     11    00:01:55( 39) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:26( 31) 00:02:32( 32) 00:02:09( 37) 00:02:05( 36) 00:02:31( 48) 00:01:09( 49) 00:01:36( 47) 00:02:03( 45) 00:01:27( 44) 00:01:00( 43) 00:01:13( 42) 00:00:58( 41) 00:04:26( 35) 00:01:49( 38) 00:00:42( 46) 00:01:19( 34) 00:02:03( 33) 00:02:52( 50) 
  12 Радыванюк Павел           _Ориента-НИКА        КМС   147 1999 00:36:33     12    00:03:15( 33) 00:01:37( 40) 00:01:23( 39) 00:01:58( 31) 00:02:30( 32) 00:01:34( 46) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:45( 35) 00:01:39( 37) 00:01:39( 36) 00:02:44( 48) 00:01:10( 49) 00:01:33( 47) 00:01:56( 45) 00:01:31( 44) 00:01:04( 43) 00:01:29( 42) 00:01:02( 41) 00:05:04( 34) 00:00:48( 50) 
  13 Бузовкин Данил            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС    64 2000 00:36:49     13    00:01:13( 39) 00:01:15( 40) 00:01:21( 31) 00:02:56( 32) 00:01:58( 38) 00:01:16( 37) 00:01:07( 35) 00:03:07( 36) 00:02:47( 41) 00:01:07( 42) 00:02:13( 43) 00:01:46( 44) 00:01:22( 45) 00:01:29( 47) 00:01:39( 49) 00:00:57( 48) 00:04:21( 46) 00:01:12( 34) 00:01:57( 33) 00:01:46( 50) 
  14 Брызгалов Олег            _Ориента-НИКА        I      66 1998 00:36:53      7    00:03:32( 33) 00:01:39( 40) 00:01:25( 39) 00:01:59( 31) 00:02:27( 32) 00:01:33( 46) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:44( 35) 00:01:39( 37) 00:01:41( 36) 00:02:41( 48) 00:01:11( 49) 00:01:33( 47) 00:01:55( 45) 00:01:33( 44) 00:01:04( 43) 00:01:29( 42) 00:01:01( 41) 00:05:05( 34) 00:00:48( 50) 
  15 Мордирос Сергей           КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС     5 1997 00:37:13     14    00:02:01( 33) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:23( 39) 00:01:46( 31) 00:02:59( 32) 00:05:12( 48) 00:01:06( 49) 00:01:31( 47) 00:01:52( 45) 00:01:33( 44) 00:01:08( 43) 00:03:12( 42) 00:01:12( 41) 00:03:00( 36) 00:01:30( 37) 00:01:25( 35) 00:01:43( 38) 00:00:52( 46) 00:01:20( 34) 00:00:52( 50) 
  16 Ястребков Константин      лично                I      18 1984 00:37:22     15    00:01:45( 39) 00:01:33( 40) 00:01:35( 31) 00:02:38( 32) 00:05:12( 48) 00:01:07( 49) 00:01:33( 47) 00:02:00( 45) 00:01:47( 44) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:19( 42) 00:01:07( 41) 00:02:34( 36) 00:01:36( 37) 00:01:22( 35) 00:01:51( 38) 00:00:51( 46) 00:02:39( 33) 00:02:49( 34) 00:00:54( 50) 
  17 Цветков Леонид            лично                КМС    35 1996 00:37:35     16    00:02:12( 33) 00:01:26( 40) 00:01:51( 31) 00:02:12( 39) 00:01:42( 46) 00:02:46( 32) 00:02:52( 37) 00:01:57( 36) 00:02:39( 48) 00:01:00( 49) 00:01:27( 47) 00:01:44( 45) 00:01:32( 44) 00:00:59( 43) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:11( 41) 00:04:26( 35) 00:02:07( 38) 00:01:25( 34) 00:00:50( 50) 
  18 Микрюкова Дарья           Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    59 1998 00:37:51      9    00:03:17( 33) 00:01:39( 40) 00:01:34( 39) 00:01:57( 31) 00:02:43( 32) 00:02:31( 37) 00:03:34( 48) 00:01:13( 49) 00:01:36( 47) 00:02:15( 45) 00:01:38( 44) 00:01:05( 43) 00:01:22( 42) 00:01:02( 41) 00:02:44( 36) 00:02:49( 35) 00:01:51( 38) 00:00:52( 46) 00:01:25( 34) 00:00:44( 50) 
  19 Коробов Александр         Ника                 II     22 1974 00:38:46     17    00:01:47( 33) 00:02:12( 39) 00:01:21( 40) 00:01:33( 31) 00:02:50( 32) 00:01:25( 46) 00:00:46( 38) 00:01:11( 37) 00:01:41( 36) 00:02:36( 41) 00:01:08( 42) 00:01:13( 43) 00:04:37( 44) 00:01:30( 45) 00:01:27( 47) 00:02:26( 49) 00:01:13( 48) 00:04:18( 35) 00:02:38( 34) 00:00:54( 50) 
  20 Кузнецов Николай          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   138 1997 00:38:50     18    00:03:10( 33) 00:01:31( 40) 00:01:29( 39) 00:02:00( 31) 00:03:20( 32) 00:02:19( 37) 00:01:32( 36) 00:02:22( 48) 00:01:53( 49) 00:01:38( 45) 00:01:35( 47) 00:02:44( 44) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:20( 42) 00:01:02( 41) 00:04:54( 35) 00:01:46( 38) 00:00:50( 46) 00:01:25( 34) 00:00:46( 50) 
  21 Панов Иван                мск 'О'Лень          МС     19 1994 00:39:18     19    00:03:33( 33) 00:01:31( 40) 00:01:22( 39) 00:02:45( 31) 00:02:56( 32) 00:03:49( 37) 00:03:21( 48) 00:01:08( 49) 00:01:34( 47) 00:02:00( 45) 00:01:33( 44) 00:01:02( 43) 00:01:45( 42) 00:01:02( 41) 00:02:28( 36) 00:02:44( 35) 00:01:50( 38) 00:00:52( 46) 00:01:17( 34) 00:00:46( 50) 
  22 Соколов Борис             лично                II      9 1968 00:39:36     20    00:02:34( 40) 00:01:45( 39) 00:02:17( 31) 00:02:57( 32) 00:03:40( 36) 00:03:03( 41) 00:01:14( 42) 00:01:13( 43) 00:02:03( 44) 00:01:26( 45) 00:01:36( 47) 00:01:55( 49) 00:01:21( 48) 00:03:19( 37) 00:01:24( 35) 00:01:43( 38) 00:00:47( 46) 00:01:21( 34) 00:02:04( 33) 00:01:54( 50) 
  23 Щербак Игорь              Битца Ватутинки      КМС   152 1999 00:40:32     21    00:03:48( 33) 00:01:21( 40) 00:01:07( 39) 00:03:28( 31) 00:02:25( 32) 00:01:16( 46) 00:00:48( 38) 00:01:04( 37) 00:01:23( 35) 00:03:31( 36) 00:02:23( 41) 00:01:08( 42) 00:02:06( 43) 00:01:50( 44) 00:01:20( 45) 00:01:57( 47) 00:01:46( 49) 00:00:53( 48) 00:06:07( 34) 00:00:51( 50) 
  24 Касаткин Дмитрий          лично                КМС    16 1984 00:41:17     22    00:02:00( 33) 00:01:34( 40) 00:01:19( 39) 00:02:00( 31) 00:02:40( 32) 00:02:20( 37) 00:01:51( 36) 00:02:40( 48) 00:01:06( 49) 00:01:39( 47) 00:02:20( 45) 00:01:36( 44) 00:01:07( 43) 00:06:22( 42) 00:01:07( 41) 00:04:49( 35) 00:01:46( 38) 00:00:50( 46) 00:01:21( 34) 00:00:50( 50) 
  25 Косовец Вячеслав          Хорошево СШ№102      I      48 1997 00:42:06     18    00:01:56( 39) 00:01:21( 40) 00:01:31( 31) 00:03:04( 32) 00:03:12( 36) 00:02:43( 41) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:13( 43) 00:02:03( 44) 00:01:33( 45) 00:01:31( 47) 00:02:00( 49) 00:02:02( 48) 00:03:28( 37) 00:01:31( 35) 00:02:22( 38) 00:00:49( 46) 00:02:52( 33) 00:03:07( 34) 00:02:27( 50) 
  26 Воронкин Владимир         _Ориента-НИКА        КМС    38 1996 00:42:08     23    00:05:53( 39) 00:01:16( 40) 00:01:28( 31) 00:03:19( 32) 00:01:24( 46) 00:00:51( 38) 00:02:10( 35) 00:01:17( 37) 00:01:48( 36) 00:02:46( 48) 00:01:10( 49) 00:01:31( 47) 00:01:55( 45) 00:01:40( 44) 00:01:13( 43) 00:01:30( 42) 00:01:00( 41) 00:06:44( 33) 00:02:20( 34) 00:00:53( 50) 
  27 Калугина Татьяна          _Ориента-НИКА        МС     40 1988 00:43:01     24    00:05:09( 34) 00:01:37( 46) 00:00:51( 38) 00:02:26( 35) 00:01:22( 37) 00:02:04( 36) 00:02:50( 41) 00:00:01( 41) 00:01:22( 42) 00:01:23( 43) 00:01:54( 44) 00:01:26( 45) 00:01:34( 47) 00:01:57( 49) 00:00:57( 48) 00:05:41( 32) 00:02:34( 31) 00:02:09( 39) 00:01:43( 40) 00:01:40( 33) 00:02:21( 50) 
  28 Шорохов Иван              Московский Компас           11 1951 00:43:21     25    00:02:21( 39) 00:01:42( 40) 00:01:45( 31) 00:03:02( 32) 00:06:16( 41) 00:01:28( 42) 00:01:26( 43) 00:02:07( 44) 00:01:33( 45) 00:01:41( 47) 00:02:24( 49) 00:01:00( 48) 00:02:42( 36) 00:01:52( 37) 00:01:32( 35) 00:02:08( 38) 00:00:58( 46) 00:01:39( 34) 00:01:02( 50) 00:02:31( 33) 00:02:12( 50) 
  29 Шорохов Александр         Московский Компас    I      12 1987 00:49:23     26    00:03:19( 33) 00:01:57( 40) 00:01:39( 39) 00:03:07( 31) 00:04:38( 32) 00:04:09( 36) 00:03:13( 48) 00:02:59( 47) 00:02:33( 45) 00:02:00( 44) 00:01:54( 43) 00:01:42( 42) 00:02:02( 49) 00:01:48( 41) 00:04:07( 37) 00:01:47( 35) 00:02:30( 38) 00:01:06( 46) 00:01:47( 34) 00:01:06( 50) 
  30 Шевелев Александр         лично                МС     14 1985 00:52:20     27    00:01:53( 33) 00:02:12( 34) 00:01:17( 46) 00:01:39( 32) 00:03:53( 38) 00:01:29( 37) 00:01:30( 35) 00:03:09( 36) 00:02:44( 48) 00:04:09( 41) 00:01:34( 49) 00:02:34( 42) 00:01:39( 44) 00:03:13( 43) 00:03:26( 45) 00:02:02( 47) 00:01:52( 49) 00:07:04( 31) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:25( 39) 00:02:00( 50) 
  31 Чистов Александр          ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ            I      20 1980 00:52:25     28    00:03:11( 39) 00:01:22( 40) 00:01:44( 31) 00:02:48( 32) 00:03:03( 37) 00:04:08( 48) 00:01:25( 49) 00:01:44( 47) 00:02:32( 45) 00:02:14( 44) 00:01:21( 43) 00:01:45( 42) 00:01:44( 41) 00:02:52( 36) 00:03:53( 35) 00:02:34( 38) 00:08:08( 33) 00:03:06( 46) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:06( 50) 
  32 Иванов Дмитрий            лично                      151 1958 00:53:21     29    00:04:20( 33) 00:01:57( 40) 00:02:29( 39) 00:02:12( 31) 00:03:53( 47) 00:05:22( 45) 00:02:12( 44) 00:01:53( 43) 00:03:37( 42) 00:01:29( 41) 00:01:51( 49) 00:01:12( 48) 00:03:51( 36) 00:02:07( 37) 00:04:47( 35) 00:02:53( 38) 00:02:42( 32) 00:01:32( 46) 00:01:52( 34) 00:01:10( 50) 
  33 Шофинов Владимир          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II     13 1957 00:59:19     30    00:04:01( 46) 00:01:29( 38) 00:01:52( 37) 00:02:40( 36) 00:04:17( 41) 00:01:52( 42) 00:02:36( 43) 00:02:09( 44) 00:03:15( 45) 00:02:11( 47) 00:03:02( 49) 00:01:25( 48) 00:06:27( 35) 00:05:40( 32) 00:04:22( 31) 00:02:57( 39) 00:02:08( 40) 00:02:07( 33) 00:03:41( 34) 00:01:08( 50) 
  34 Леонидов Анрей            Ориента-SKI-O        III    58 1975 01:06:26     31    00:07:57( 33) 00:02:30( 34) 00:03:45( 37) 00:02:03( 35) 00:04:44( 36) 00:03:46( 41) 00:01:40( 42) 00:01:37( 43) 00:02:04( 44) 00:02:14( 49) 00:08:35( 45) 00:01:38( 47) 00:03:01( 48) 00:06:13( 38) 00:01:12( 46) 00:02:44( 32) 00:04:09( 31) 00:02:08( 40) 00:02:11( 39) 00:02:15( 50) 

D1 D2 D3 D4


D2, 15 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Трифиленкова Анастасия    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    МС     69 1995 00:29:21      1    00:03:01( 40) 00:01:28( 31) 00:02:03( 46) 00:00:57( 38) 00:05:02( 48) 00:01:05( 49) 00:01:07( 45) 00:01:29( 44) 00:01:06( 42) 00:01:00( 41) 00:02:30( 36) 00:03:45( 37) 00:01:17( 35) 00:02:41( 34) 00:00:50( 50) 
   2 Федосеева Алёна           Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    60 1998 00:29:53      2    00:02:13( 40) 00:01:56( 39) 00:03:18( 31) 00:02:50( 32) 00:04:44( 48) 00:01:02( 49) 00:02:26( 41) 00:01:16( 42) 00:03:06( 36) 00:01:20( 37) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:37( 38) 00:00:47( 46) 00:01:15( 34) 00:00:49( 50) 
   4 Самарин Сергей            _Ориента-НИКА        I     114 2002 00:30:06     16    00:03:04( 40) 00:01:58( 39) 00:04:37( 36) 00:02:58( 48) 00:01:21( 49) 00:01:20( 45) 00:01:53( 44) 00:01:15( 43) 00:01:35( 42) 00:01:08( 41) 00:03:37( 37) 00:01:41( 38) 00:01:01( 46) 00:01:41( 34) 00:00:57( 50) 
   5 Болотов Артём             Ориента-Кунцево      I      50 1997 00:31:37      3    00:01:39( 40) 00:01:46( 31) 00:03:19( 32) 00:04:27( 36) 00:03:02( 48) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:39( 45) 00:02:22( 44) 00:01:16( 42) 00:01:12( 41) 00:03:45( 37) 00:01:30( 38) 00:01:39( 46) 00:01:36( 34) 00:00:59( 50) 
   6 Гамбарян Сергей           Ориента Тропа        I     155 2000 00:32:30      4    00:02:52( 39) 00:01:26( 40) 00:01:41( 31) 00:02:51( 32) 00:01:28( 46) 00:00:55( 38) 00:01:24( 37) 00:03:55( 48) 00:01:21( 49) 00:02:01( 42) 00:01:15( 41) 00:02:44( 36) 00:04:41( 35) 00:03:04( 34) 00:00:52( 50) 
   7 Лысов Владимир            Ориента-SKI-O        II     92 2002 00:33:56     20    00:02:43( 39) 00:01:55( 40) 00:01:51( 31) 00:03:57( 37) 00:03:05( 36) 00:03:49( 48) 00:01:42( 49) 00:01:37( 41) 00:01:48( 42) 00:01:23( 44) 00:02:31( 45) 00:01:58( 47) 00:03:14( 46) 00:01:31( 34) 00:00:52( 50) 
   8 Большова Анастасия        Пуришане             МС     51 1991 00:35:09      5    00:02:51( 34) 00:02:19( 38) 00:02:20( 35) 00:01:35( 37) 00:02:18( 36) 00:03:54( 41) 00:01:24( 42) 00:01:24( 43) 00:01:25( 44) 00:02:05( 45) 00:01:22( 49) 00:01:15( 48) 00:05:10( 32) 00:01:49( 46) 00:03:58( 50) 
   9 Каракулин Никита          Ориента-SKI-O        I      90 2001 00:35:22     23    00:03:05( 39) 00:01:26( 40) 00:01:37( 31) 00:03:04( 32) 00:01:44( 46) 00:01:06( 38) 00:01:26( 37) 00:01:48( 36) 00:03:21( 41) 00:01:46( 49) 00:01:01( 48) 00:05:01( 35) 00:03:06( 34) 00:03:11( 33) 00:02:40( 50) 
  10 Кузнецов Владимир         Ориента-SKI-O               62 2001 00:36:08      6    00:02:37( 39) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:42( 31) 00:03:16( 32) 00:01:34( 46) 00:01:50( 38) 00:01:23( 37) 00:04:07( 48) 00:01:07( 49) 00:01:42( 42) 00:05:16( 41) 00:02:46( 36) 00:03:37( 35) 00:02:54( 34) 00:00:48( 50) 
  11 Шаталова Наталья          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС    70 1998 00:36:59      8    00:03:47( 39) 00:01:52( 40) 00:01:42( 31) 00:02:51( 32) 00:02:40( 37) 00:02:02( 36) 00:02:47( 48) 00:01:39( 49) 00:01:32( 45) 00:01:48( 44) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:45( 42) 00:01:14( 41) 00:04:45( 46) 00:02:05( 34) 00:03:00( 50) 
  12 Ветчинов Георигий         Ориента-SKI-O        I     141 1999 00:38:02     10    00:04:06( 39) 00:01:24( 40) 00:01:35( 31) 00:02:48( 32) 00:01:40( 46) 00:01:20( 38) 00:01:14( 37) 00:02:21( 36) 00:03:14( 48) 00:01:07( 49) 00:01:50( 41) 00:01:17( 42) 00:07:37( 35) 00:03:05( 34) 00:03:24( 50) 
  13 Бурнаева Анна             Битца Ватутинки      I      42 1989 00:38:24     11    00:06:50( 34) 00:02:28( 38) 00:02:27( 35) 00:02:06( 37) 00:01:55( 36) 00:03:06( 41) 00:01:21( 42) 00:01:22( 43) 00:01:57( 44) 00:01:56( 45) 00:01:35( 49) 00:01:12( 48) 00:06:12( 32) 00:01:38( 46) 00:02:19( 50) 
  14 Перенесенко Георгий       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I      67 2000 00:38:26     12    00:02:34( 39) 00:02:09( 46) 00:01:09( 38) 00:01:17( 37) 00:02:53( 35) 00:03:21( 36) 00:03:00( 48) 00:01:15( 49) 00:01:30( 41) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:20( 44) 00:03:44( 49) 00:01:36( 45) 00:01:28( 47) 00:08:56( 34) 00:00:57( 50) 
  15 Черных Михаил             Ориента-Опал         I      57 2002 00:38:30     13    00:04:17( 33) 00:01:54( 40) 00:01:32( 39) 00:02:20( 31) 00:03:38( 32) 00:03:13( 37) 00:01:56( 36) 00:05:29( 48) 00:01:22( 49) 00:01:32( 41) 00:04:53( 35) 00:02:47( 38) 00:01:00( 46) 00:01:41( 34) 00:00:56( 50) 
  16 Понаморева Дарья          Хорошево СШ№102      I     143 2001 00:38:57     14    00:04:42( 40) 00:01:41( 31) 00:04:35( 32) 00:01:43( 46) 00:01:39( 38) 00:01:55( 37) 00:01:57( 36) 00:03:53( 41) 00:01:42( 42) 00:01:45( 44) 00:02:36( 45) 00:01:50( 49) 00:01:23( 48) 00:06:29( 34) 00:01:07( 50) 
  17 Кашин Владислав           МосКомпас-Ориента М  I      71 2001 00:39:08     15    00:05:31( 40) 00:01:44( 39) 00:02:18( 31) 00:04:00( 32) 00:01:28( 46) 00:03:42( 36) 00:04:40( 41) 00:01:34( 42) 00:01:26( 44) 00:02:10( 49) 00:01:05( 48) 00:04:14( 37) 00:01:38( 38) 00:02:30( 34) 00:01:08( 50) 
  18 Шакиров Руслан            Хорошево СШ№102      I      43 2001 00:39:59     16    00:04:20( 40) 00:01:40( 31) 00:04:20( 32) 00:01:57( 46) 00:01:49( 38) 00:01:44( 37) 00:02:03( 36) 00:03:50( 41) 00:01:44( 42) 00:02:13( 44) 00:03:18( 45) 00:01:55( 49) 00:01:27( 48) 00:06:37( 34) 00:01:02( 50) 
  19 Соколов Михаил            Хорошево СШ№102      I      45 2000 00:40:28     17    00:04:45( 40) 00:01:44( 31) 00:04:31( 32) 00:01:52( 46) 00:01:37( 38) 00:01:43( 37) 00:02:09( 36) 00:03:46( 41) 00:01:54( 42) 00:02:04( 44) 00:03:44( 45) 00:01:41( 49) 00:01:22( 48) 00:06:41( 34) 00:00:55( 50) 
  20 Колпаков Александр        Ориента Тропа        КМС   150 1999 00:45:28           00:02:17( 33) 00:02:05( 40) 00:01:59( 39) 00:02:11( 31) 00:04:09( 32) 00:03:07( 37) 00:02:46( 36) 00:03:37( 41) 00:01:27( 42) 00:01:42( 43) 00:01:35( 44) 00:01:47( 45) 00:01:33( 47) 00:02:13( 49) 00:01:06( 48) 00:05:39( 35) 00:03:37( 46) 00:01:38( 34) 00:01:00( 50) 
  21 Радкевич Павел            Хорошево СШ№102      II     46 2000 00:46:03     19    00:04:39( 40) 00:01:55( 31) 00:04:20( 32) 00:01:53( 46) 00:01:29( 38) 00:01:42( 37) 00:02:11( 36) 00:04:05( 41) 00:01:50( 42) 00:02:02( 44) 00:03:39( 45) 00:01:34( 49) 00:01:20( 48) 00:06:50( 34) 00:06:34( 50) 
  22 Мордвинов Андрей          Ориента-SKI-O        III    93 2002 00:46:59     37    00:06:57( 39) 00:02:00( 40) 00:01:57( 31) 00:03:20( 32) 00:01:52( 46) 00:01:09( 38) 00:01:46( 37) 00:02:23( 36) 00:05:05( 41) 00:02:06( 49) 00:01:24( 48) 00:05:42( 35) 00:03:57( 34) 00:04:11( 33) 00:03:10( 50) 
  23 Митерёва Галина           Ориента-Кунцево      I      55 1962 00:50:03     20    00:02:26( 40) 00:03:04( 46) 00:01:16( 38) 00:01:52( 37) 00:02:16( 36) 00:03:48( 48) 00:02:45( 47) 00:02:22( 45) 00:05:02( 44) 00:00:00( 44) 00:01:45( 43) 00:02:32( 42) 00:02:17( 41) 00:03:16( 49) 00:10:16( 32) 00:05:06( 50) 
  24 Яшин Дмитрий              лично                      139 1990 00:50:09     21    00:04:06( 39) 00:01:32( 40) 00:05:47( 31) 00:04:23( 32) 00:02:07( 46) 00:01:46( 38) 00:02:15( 37) 00:02:41( 36) 00:04:46( 48) 00:02:05( 49) 00:02:39( 42) 00:03:57( 41) 00:03:46( 37) 00:03:25( 35) 00:03:43( 34) 00:01:11( 50) 
  25 Чвёрткин Михаил           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     98 2003 00:52:02     22    00:03:46( 39) 00:02:20( 40) 00:02:23( 31) 00:04:43( 32) 00:01:59( 46) 00:01:32( 38) 00:02:26( 37) 00:02:40( 36) 00:05:32( 48) 00:02:31( 49) 00:03:33( 42) 00:01:57( 41) 00:09:13( 35) 00:06:03( 34) 00:01:24( 50) 
  26 Горбунова Елена           Ориента-SKI-O        II     88 2000 00:51:14     39    00:06:32( 46) 00:01:54( 34) 00:02:24( 38) 00:02:38( 35) 00:02:07( 37) 00:02:14( 36) 00:04:39( 41) 00:04:41( 49) 00:02:28( 48) 00:07:57( 32) 00:03:45( 31) 00:02:12( 40) 00:02:00( 39) 00:02:56( 33) 00:02:47( 50) 
  27 Жабанова Валерия          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I      65 2000 00:53:29     23    00:02:39( 39) 00:02:00( 40) 00:01:52( 31) 00:04:47( 32) 00:03:08( 37) 00:02:01( 36) 00:03:42( 48) 00:03:05( 49) 00:02:36( 44) 00:01:24( 42) 00:01:27( 41) 00:06:09( 35) 00:02:13( 38) 00:12:41( 33) 00:03:45( 50) 
  28 Щербакова Софья           Ориента-SKI-O        II     61 1991 00:56:41     24    00:04:55( 40) 00:02:35( 39) 00:03:02( 31) 00:05:44( 32) 00:09:33( 41) 00:02:27( 49) 00:01:54( 48) 00:04:20( 36) 00:02:28( 37) 00:02:26( 35) 00:02:58( 38) 00:01:32( 46) 00:04:17( 33) 00:03:57( 34) 00:04:33( 50) 
  29 Гребенев Дмитрий          Ника                 II     54 2002 00:58:55     25    00:03:47( 33) 00:03:25( 34) 00:05:04( 46) 00:01:00( 38) 00:01:53( 37) 00:02:01( 36) 00:04:51( 48) 00:02:58( 49) 00:05:18( 47) 00:07:09( 45) 00:02:05( 44) 00:01:30( 43) 00:06:29( 42) 00:02:12( 41) 00:09:13( 50) 
  30 Гребенев Павел            Ника                 III    10 1970 01:06:33     26    00:03:17( 33) 00:01:57( 40) 00:01:33( 39) 00:02:51( 31) 00:07:45( 32) 00:01:46( 46) 00:01:16( 38) 00:03:07( 35) 00:04:04( 37) 00:02:11( 36) 00:05:38( 41) 00:01:43( 42) 00:08:13( 43) 00:03:54( 44) 00:06:36( 45) 00:01:43( 49) 00:01:05( 48) 00:07:54( 50) 

D1 D2 D3 D4


D3, 10 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Раковица Дмитрий          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   113 2003 00:18:37      1    00:03:15( 33) 00:01:38( 40) 00:01:31( 39) 00:02:47( 32) 00:01:24( 46) 00:01:07( 38) 00:01:27( 37) 00:01:38( 35) 00:02:57( 34) 00:00:53( 50) 
   2 Болотов Алексей           Ориента-Кунцево      I      83 2002 00:20:54      2    00:01:56( 39) 00:02:30( 31) 00:02:06( 40) 00:01:56( 33) 00:04:49( 35) 00:02:05( 37) 00:01:48( 38) 00:01:00( 46) 00:01:40( 34) 00:01:04( 50) 
   3 Кузьмина Арина            Veloline             Iю     77 2003 00:23:04      3    00:03:22( 39) 00:01:45( 40) 00:01:39( 31) 00:04:11( 32) 00:01:42( 46) 00:01:25( 38) 00:01:39( 37) 00:01:53( 35) 00:04:11( 34) 00:01:17( 50) 
   4 Конюшенко Владислав       _Ориента-НИКА        II    109 2003 00:23:17      4    00:01:50( 40) 00:01:38( 31) 00:03:47( 32) 00:03:14( 37) 00:01:50( 35) 00:02:39( 38) 00:01:37( 46) 00:01:58( 39) 00:03:51( 34) 00:00:53( 50) 
   5 Осипов Александр          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     108 2001 00:23:20      5    00:02:35( 39) 00:03:12( 31) 00:01:49( 40) 00:01:57( 33) 00:02:48( 34) 00:01:51( 38) 00:01:25( 37) 00:03:33( 32) 00:01:34( 46) 00:02:36( 50) 
   6 Минаева Варвара           _Ориента-НИКА        I     112 2000 00:23:28      6    00:01:40( 40) 00:01:48( 31) 00:03:56( 32) 00:03:11( 37) 00:01:48( 35) 00:02:46( 38) 00:01:40( 46) 00:01:54( 39) 00:03:48( 34) 00:00:57( 50) 
   7 Разгуляева Мария          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     111 2001 00:25:19      7    00:04:04( 33) 00:01:45( 40) 00:02:50( 39) 00:04:09( 32) 00:01:35( 46) 00:01:25( 38) 00:01:46( 37) 00:02:44( 35) 00:03:47( 34) 00:01:14( 50) 
   8 Меркулов Трофим           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     107 2001 00:25:32      8    00:02:55( 40) 00:03:10( 39) 00:03:21( 32) 00:02:50( 37) 00:02:03( 36) 00:05:21( 35) 00:02:26( 38) 00:00:56( 46) 00:01:36( 34) 00:00:54( 50) 
   9 Зосимова Ксения           _Ориента-НИКА              149 1998 00:25:35      9    00:01:40( 39) 00:02:04( 40) 00:01:57( 31) 00:05:15( 32) 00:05:58( 37) 00:01:48( 35) 00:02:33( 38) 00:01:19( 46) 00:01:51( 34) 00:01:10( 50) 
  10 Берзин Егор               _Ориента-НИКА        I     148 2001 00:26:16     10    00:03:00( 33) 00:01:52( 40) 00:02:54( 39) 00:02:19( 31) 00:03:58( 32) 00:02:59( 46) 00:01:16( 38) 00:01:50( 37) 00:05:11( 34) 00:00:57( 50) 
  11 Волознёв Максим           Ориента-Кунцево      I      73 2000 00:27:26     11    00:03:51( 40) 00:01:53( 31) 00:03:03( 39) 00:06:27( 32) 00:01:30( 46) 00:01:06( 38) 00:01:36( 37) 00:02:12( 36) 00:04:30( 34) 00:01:18( 50) 
  12 Иванов Никита             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    106 2002 00:28:31     12    00:03:57( 39) 00:01:42( 40) 00:02:42( 31) 00:03:27( 32) 00:03:45( 37) 00:02:06( 35) 00:06:09( 38) 00:01:15( 46) 00:02:09( 34) 00:01:19( 50) 
  13 Вестфальская Анастасия    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    103 2002 00:28:32     13    00:05:08( 33) 00:01:52( 40) 00:02:59( 39) 00:04:06( 32) 00:01:42( 46) 00:01:21( 38) 00:01:43( 37) 00:02:45( 35) 00:05:40( 34) 00:01:16( 50) 
  14 Чистова Ксения            ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ            II     82 2004 00:28:43     14    00:02:31( 39) 00:02:08( 40) 00:02:22( 33) 00:03:51( 34) 00:02:30( 38) 00:03:27( 35) 00:02:06( 37) 00:04:58( 32) 00:02:40( 46) 00:02:10( 50) 
  16 Черных Зоя                ДЮСШ по Т и О им. А  I      56 2002 00:29:47     15    00:05:19( 40) 00:02:21( 39) 00:02:50( 31) 00:04:04( 32) 00:04:51( 37) 00:03:16( 35) 00:02:55( 38) 00:01:15( 46) 00:01:49( 34) 00:01:07( 50) 
  17 Савин Станислав           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю    95 2003 00:30:25     17    00:03:26( 39) 00:02:14( 40) 00:02:15( 31) 00:05:42( 32) 00:03:51( 37) 00:02:12( 35) 00:03:02( 38) 00:01:15( 46) 00:02:23( 34) 00:04:05( 50) 
  18 Екатова Екатерина         Ориента-Кунцево      I     102 2002 00:30:51     18    00:02:04( 39) 00:02:44( 40) 00:01:59( 33) 00:03:40( 34) 00:02:11( 38) 00:02:33( 35) 00:01:52( 37) 00:08:51( 32) 00:01:47( 46) 00:03:10( 50) 
  19 Соловьёв Николай          Ориента-SKI-O        IIю    96 2003 00:33:39     19    00:03:18( 40) 00:02:32( 39) 00:02:26( 31) 00:05:24( 32) 00:02:10( 46) 00:02:56( 38) 00:02:20( 37) 00:02:53( 35) 00:07:55( 34) 00:01:45( 50) 
  20 Сушко Екатерина           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     97 2005 00:34:32     21    00:04:49( 33) 00:02:40( 40) 00:03:24( 31) 00:03:29( 39) 00:05:48( 32) 00:05:17( 37) 00:02:50( 38) 00:01:36( 46) 00:02:54( 34) 00:01:45( 50) 
  21 Елисеева Полина           Ника                 II     80 2002 00:35:03     22    00:04:44( 40) 00:02:44( 39) 00:06:24( 31) 00:04:04( 32) 00:04:20( 37) 00:02:33( 35) 00:03:16( 38) 00:01:45( 46) 00:02:54( 34) 00:02:19( 50) 
  22 Петраков Александр        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I      68 1999 00:35:30     24    00:04:54( 39) 00:01:55( 40) 00:03:41( 46) 00:01:09( 38) 00:01:27( 37) 00:04:27( 48) 00:01:17( 49) 00:01:34( 45) 00:01:51( 44) 00:01:14( 42) 00:01:03( 41) 00:03:26( 36) 00:06:35( 34) 00:00:57( 50) 
  23 Вострикова Алевтина       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    104 2002 00:36:18     25    00:10:11( 40) 00:01:54( 39) 00:02:56( 31) 00:04:27( 32) 00:02:59( 37) 00:06:19( 35) 00:02:23( 38) 00:01:49( 46) 00:02:11( 34) 00:01:09( 50) 
  24 Куприянова Мария          Хорошево СШ№102      IIю    76 2004 00:36:42     26    00:06:29( 40) 00:02:19( 31) 00:04:54( 32) 00:02:33( 46) 00:01:59( 38) 00:01:56( 37) 00:03:20( 36) 00:06:58( 35) 00:04:43( 34) 00:01:31( 50) 
  25 Мизин Фёдор               Ориента-Кунцево      II    101 2002 00:36:49     27    00:05:19( 33) 00:02:00( 40) 00:03:16( 39) 00:03:47( 32) 00:02:26( 38) 00:02:50( 37) 00:02:09( 35) 00:07:24( 46) 00:01:52( 34) 00:05:46( 50) 
  26 Болотова Татьяна          Ориента-Кунцево      III    75 1971 00:37:51     28    00:03:15( 40) 00:02:20( 39) 00:02:49( 46) 00:08:28( 41) 00:02:01( 42) 00:01:54( 43) 00:02:56( 44) 00:02:59( 49) 00:02:50( 48) 00:08:19( 50) 
  27 Солопов Юрий              Ориента-Кунцево      Iю     74 2003 00:38:07     29    00:03:47( 40) 00:01:51( 31) 00:03:03( 39) 00:06:35( 32) 00:04:03( 37) 00:02:18( 36) 00:07:58( 38) 00:01:18( 46) 00:02:02( 34) 00:05:12( 50) 
  28 Веретин Никита            МосКомпас-Ориента М  II    116 2002 00:38:23     30    00:05:05( 40) 00:02:33( 39) 00:02:54( 31) 00:08:25( 32) 00:02:47( 46) 00:02:58( 38) 00:02:36( 37) 00:02:12( 35) 00:07:06( 34) 00:01:47( 50) 
  29 Холева Дарья              _Ориента-НИКА        Iю    115 2003 00:39:49     31    00:09:26( 40) 00:02:02( 39) 00:04:09( 31) 00:06:29( 32) 00:02:01( 46) 00:02:28( 38) 00:02:41( 37) 00:02:36( 35) 00:04:21( 34) 00:03:36( 50) 
  30 Буртовская Александра     Ориента-SKI-O        IIю    86 2005 00:40:24     32    00:06:14( 33) 00:02:42( 40) 00:03:00( 39) 00:03:45( 31) 00:10:28( 32) 00:04:45( 37) 00:02:49( 38) 00:02:02( 46) 00:02:53( 34) 00:01:46( 50) 
  31 Замарин Алексей           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    133 2003 00:41:50     16    00:04:11( 39) 00:02:00( 40) 00:15:44( 31) 00:05:29( 32) 00:03:46( 37) 00:01:47( 35) 00:02:59( 38) 00:02:15( 46) 00:02:26( 34) 00:01:13( 50) 
  32 Кузьмин Алексей           Veloline             Iю     78 2005 00:43:38     33    00:03:26( 40) 00:02:08( 39) 00:01:56( 46) 00:02:42( 32) 00:03:33( 37) 00:06:39( 36) 00:03:51( 35) 00:02:20( 38) 00:15:56( 34) 00:01:07( 50) 
  33 Куприянов Дмитрий         лично                      144 1971 00:44:39     34    00:04:43( 39) 00:02:28( 40) 00:06:13( 31) 00:06:23( 32) 00:03:25( 46) 00:02:54( 38) 00:02:31( 37) 00:03:35( 35) 00:10:20( 34) 00:02:07( 50) 
  34 Летунов Алексей           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю    91 2003 00:46:43     35    00:09:14( 40) 00:04:30( 31) 00:05:00( 32) 00:08:02( 37) 00:03:05( 35) 00:04:26( 38) 00:01:52( 46) 00:03:37( 39) 00:03:39( 34) 00:03:18( 50) 
  35 Щукин Александр           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю    99 2003 00:46:58     36    00:06:18( 39) 00:02:06( 40) 00:02:24( 31) 00:06:04( 32) 00:16:49( 37) 00:02:20( 35) 00:03:42( 38) 00:01:29( 46) 00:02:17( 34) 00:03:29( 50) 
  36 Конюшенко Алексей         _Ориента-НИКА        III   110 2001 00:50:06     38    00:03:29( 40) 00:02:25( 39) 00:02:57( 31) 00:06:39( 32) 00:02:45( 46) 00:01:55( 38) 00:01:51( 37) 00:02:32( 36) 00:03:17( 48) 00:05:13( 49) 00:03:37( 42) 00:02:07( 44) 00:10:16( 34) 00:01:03( 50) 
  37 Ларин Анатолий            МосКомпас-Ориента М  III   118 2003 00:52:15     40    00:03:43( 39) 00:06:17( 40) 00:03:16( 31) 00:05:51( 32) 00:02:10( 46) 00:01:35( 38) 00:08:42( 37) 00:01:51( 35) 00:17:52( 34) 00:00:58( 50) 
  38 Котельников Степан        Ориента-Кунцево      Iю     72 2003 00:53:32     41    00:06:13( 39) 00:02:28( 40) 00:02:12( 33) 00:09:02( 34) 00:06:27( 46) 00:01:43( 38) 00:01:55( 37) 00:09:28( 32) 00:07:34( 31) 00:06:30( 50) 
  39 Чверткин Павел            Ориента-SKI-O              146 1976 00:56:07     42    00:03:17( 39) 00:02:24( 40) 00:02:22( 31) 00:06:51( 46) 00:01:31( 38) 00:02:12( 37) 00:02:47( 36) 00:06:27( 48) 00:06:00( 49) 00:02:57( 42) 00:01:58( 41) 00:08:59( 35) 00:07:06( 34) 00:01:16( 50) 
  40 Ромашкин Виктор           Ника                 IIю    79 2004 00:57:09     43    00:06:05( 39) 00:04:09( 31) 00:03:25( 40) 00:04:12( 33) 00:10:31( 35) 00:03:11( 37) 00:04:02( 38) 00:02:17( 46) 00:14:39( 34) 00:04:38( 50) 
  41 Политов Артём             Ориента-Кунцево             85 2002 00:59:19     18    00:24:55( 33) 00:08:21( 35) 00:02:39( 37) 00:03:08( 38) 00:01:21( 46) 00:02:50( 34) 00:07:28( 39) 00:05:22( 40) 00:03:13( 50) 00:00:02( 50) 
  42 Савельев Иван             Ориента-Кунцево      II     84 2002 01:00:14     44    00:11:52( 39) 00:08:03( 31) 00:02:47( 40) 00:03:07( 33) 00:08:19( 35) 00:02:45( 37) 00:03:00( 38) 00:01:33( 46) 00:17:10( 34) 00:01:38( 50) 
  43 Сысоев Михаил             Ориента-SKI-O        IIю   140 2005 01:06:00     45    00:05:45( 33) 00:03:15( 40) 00:03:03( 39) 00:03:06( 31) 00:03:40( 46) 00:04:24( 32) 00:10:03( 37) 00:10:17( 38) 00:13:44( 34) 00:08:43( 50) 

D1 D2 D3 D4


D4, 6 КП

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Грицан Руслан             Ориента-SKI-O        ЗМС    28 1978 00:09:41      1    00:01:28( 39) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:53( 46) 00:00:57( 38) 00:01:46( 34) 00:01:00( 50) 
   2 Соколов Егор              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА          142 2006 00:17:44      2    00:04:29( 40) 00:02:40( 39) 00:03:03( 46) 00:03:23( 38) 00:02:56( 34) 00:01:13( 50) 
   3 Хаперский Федор           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю   137 2006 00:18:25      3    00:05:44( 40) 00:02:52( 39) 00:03:05( 46) 00:02:21( 38) 00:02:53( 34) 00:01:30( 50) 
   4 Рожков Иван               Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  131 2006 00:19:40      4    00:04:08( 40) 00:02:20( 39) 00:04:49( 32) 00:02:14( 46) 00:01:56( 38) 00:04:13( 50) 
   5 Болотова Елизавета        Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю  121 2007 00:21:56      5    00:03:38( 40) 00:03:36( 39) 00:03:15( 46) 00:02:04( 38) 00:06:01( 34) 00:03:22( 50) 
   6 Румянцев Степан           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIIю  135 2004 00:21:59      6    00:09:35( 40) 00:02:57( 39) 00:02:44( 46) 00:02:11( 38) 00:03:07( 34) 00:01:25( 50) 
   7 Иванова Варвара           Ориента-SKI-O              127 2005 00:22:06      7    00:03:45( 40) 00:02:30( 39) 00:03:48( 46) 00:02:33( 38) 00:07:20( 34) 00:02:10( 50) 
   8 Кунина Екатерина          Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    128 2006 00:24:03      8    00:05:20( 39) 00:03:56( 31) 00:04:15( 46) 00:01:21( 38) 00:03:20( 34) 00:05:51( 50) 
   9 Коробов Леонид            Ника                       123 2008 00:24:21      9    00:05:38( 33) 00:02:55( 40) 00:03:13( 39) 00:05:15( 46) 00:04:26( 34) 00:02:54( 50) 
  10 Мордвинов Дмитрий         Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  130 2006 00:27:27     10    00:03:49( 40) 00:02:51( 39) 00:03:50( 46) 00:03:16( 38) 00:05:26( 34) 00:08:15( 50) 
  11 Заблоцкая Василиса        Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    125 2005 00:28:19     11    00:04:32( 40) 00:02:24( 39) 00:06:32( 32) 00:03:15( 46) 00:02:43( 34) 00:08:53( 50) 
  12 Мяльдзина Евгения         CUBE-Russia          IIю   119 2004 00:30:08     12    00:06:09( 40) 00:05:45( 39) 00:04:39( 33) 00:08:13( 46) 00:03:32( 34) 00:01:50( 50) 
  13 Леонов Александр          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    134 2005 00:31:13     13    00:11:25( 38) 00:04:56( 39) 00:04:25( 40) 00:03:24( 31) 00:03:58( 46) 00:03:05( 50) 
  14 Заблоцкий Игнат           Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  126 2007 00:34:05     14    00:11:17( 40) 00:07:11( 39) 00:05:24( 46) 00:02:30( 38) 00:04:45( 34) 00:02:58( 50) 
  15 Новиков Владислав         Ориента-Кунцево      IIю   122 2004 00:41:42     15    00:11:25( 40) 00:02:42( 31) 00:14:04( 39) 00:09:45( 46) 00:02:37( 34) 00:01:09( 50) 
  16 Солодухина Варвара        Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю  120 2005 00:55:25     17    00:08:47( 39) 00:04:53( 31) 00:21:31( 32) 00:04:03( 46) 00:04:06( 34) 00:12:05( 50) 
Главный судья                                   Капитонов М.А.
Главный секретарь