Чемпионат и Первенство города Москвы
Спринт
30 января 2016 г.,Ильинское
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ж12А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Иванова Варвара           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю   294 2004 13:04:00  1970719           
   2 Хмелевская Варвара        Хорошево СШ№102      Iю    295 2005 13:05:00  1009390           
   3 Иванова Полина            Ориента-Восток       IIю   296 2005 13:06:00  1410078           
   4 Терехова Влада            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    297 2004 13:07:00  2080280           
   5 Борина Софья              лично                Iю    298 2004 13:08:00  2081502           
   6 Зверева Ева               Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    299 2005 13:09:00  1405265           
   7 Музалева Элина            Ориента-STAR         Iю    300 2004 13:10:00  2070323           
   8 Милёхина Агата            Малахит-Ориента      III   301 2004 13:11:00  2007337           
   9 Бекасова Таисия           Ориента-STAR         Iю    302 2004 13:12:00  2040699           
  10 Буртовская Александра     Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    303 2005 13:13:00  1405277           
  11 Кузнецова Олеся           мск 'О'Лень          IIю   304 2005 13:14:00  1300629           
  12 Иванова Елизавета         ЮЗАО-TEAM            Iю    305 2005 13:15:00  1404664           
  13 Овчинникова Любовь        мск 'О'Лень          IIю   306 2005 13:16:00  2070434           
  14 Куприянова Мария          Хорошево СШ№102      Iю    307 2004 13:17:00  2040358           
  15 Чистова Ксения            Бутово-team          II    308 2004 13:18:00  1970588           
  16 Спиридонова Ирина         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    309 2004 13:19:00   237404           
  17 Покровская Агния          Ориента-СКРУМ        III   310 2004 13:20:00  1404745           
  18 Кунина Екатерина          Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    311 2006 13:21:00  1404738           
  19 Карчевская Анастасия      Малахит-Ориента      III   312 2004 13:22:00  2007161           
  20 Кускова Мария             ЮЗАО-TEAM            III   313 2004 13:23:00  9870789           
  21 Соколова Мария            СК ФОТОН             Iю    314 2005 13:24:00  4507303           
  22 Заблоцкая Василиса        Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    315 2005 13:25:00  1405273           
  23 Рыбакова Ульяна           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    316 2004 13:26:00  1301298           
  24 Пантелеева Елена          Ориента-Виктория     Iю    317 2005 13:27:00  6102180           
  25 Сушко Екатерина           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    318 2005 13:28:00  1405278           
  26 Темнова Софья             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    319 2005 13:29:00  7203765           

Ж12Б

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Половнева Евгения         Искатель             IIIю 1141 2006 12:11:00  1970594           
   2 Рощина Мария              МГУ                  IIIю 1142 2007 12:12:00   238591           
   3 Шишкина Татьяна           Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 1143 2006 12:13:00  6991047           
   4 Таргулян Полина           мск 'О'Лень          IIIю 1144 2005 12:14:00  2070416           
   5 Сырова Виктория           Ника                 IIIю 1145 2006 12:15:00  1970279           
   6 Фармаковская Мария        мск 'О'Лень          IIIю 1146 2007 12:16:00  1970601           
   7 Шмелёва Алина             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1147 2005 12:17:00  1970509           
   8 Алексеева Алиса           Искатель             IIIю 1148 2006 12:18:00  2081527           
   9 Макарова Камилла          Ориента-Виктория     IIю  1149 2004 12:19:00  6102183           
  10 Дыченко Александра        Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 1150 2005 12:20:00  6302925           
  11 Гомозова Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        IIю  1151 2005 12:21:00  1405255           
  12 Солодухина Варвара        Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1152 2005 12:22:00  2079586           
  13 Козлова Миланья           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю  1153 2006 12:23:00  1970681           
  14 Канчурина Александра      Ориента-STAR         IIю  1154 2004 12:24:00  1970249           
  15 Медведева Анна            Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1155 2007 12:25:00  7205377           
  16 Чистова Дарья             Бутово-team          IIю  1156 2006 12:26:00  1970699           
  17 Филимонова Анастасия      СК ФОТОН             Iю   1157 2004 12:27:00  1602377           
  18 Смирнова Вероника         Ориента-SKI-O        IIю  1158 2004 12:28:00  1970626           
  19 Дегтярева Кира            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIIю 1159 2007 12:29:00  1413903           
  20 Калинина Ульяна           СК ФОТОН             IIю  1160 2004 12:30:00  4507302           
  21 Ткачёва Татьяна           Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю 1161 2004 12:31:00  1009467           
  22 Раджабова Сабина          Лига-Самбо 70             1162 2005 12:32:00  1970641           
  23 Коннова Виктория          Ориента-Кунцево      IIю  1163 2005 12:33:00  2085057           
  24 Дружинина Екатерина       Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю  1164 2007 12:34:00  6302920           
  25 Обухова Ксения            Ориента-Весна        IIю  1165 2006 12:35:00  2074181           
  26 Ивлиева Ирина             Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1166 2006 12:36:00  1970595           
  27 Силакова Анастасия        Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1167 2006 12:37:00  1633663           
  28 Овчинникова Анастасия     Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1168 2005 12:38:00  2090500           
  29 Толмачева Наталья         Лига-Самбо 70        Iю   1169 2004 12:39:00  2079573           
  30 Келаскина Екатерина       Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1170 2005 12:40:00  2070153           
  31 Семенова Олеся            ОМЕГА                Iю   1171 2004 12:41:00   910430           
  32 Герасимова Мария          Ориента-Кунцево      Iю   1172 2005 12:42:00  2079569           

Ж14А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Черных Зоя                ДЮСШ по Т и О        I     988 2002 12:58:00  7204436           
   2 Вестфальская Анастасия    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     989 2002 12:59:00  1393571           
   3 Гуренкова Александра      Ориента-СКРУМ        I     990 2002 13:00:00  1633699           
   4 Тремпольцева Анна         Ориента-SKI-O        I     991 2003 13:01:00  2040399           
   5 Старостина Станислава     Ориента-СКРУМ        I     992 2002 13:02:00  1633700           
   6 Екатова Екатерина         Ориента-Кунцево      I     993 2002 13:03:00  2024907           
   7 Ходырева Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    994 2003 13:04:00  1393691           
   8 Вострикова Алевтина       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     995 2002 13:05:00  1393642           
   9 Соковнина Валерия         Бутово-team          Iю    996 2002 13:06:00  2070172           
  10 Кудрявцева Оксана         Ориента-Весна        II    997 2003 13:07:00  2086497           
  11 Короткова Анна            Ориента-Радуга       II    998 2002 13:08:00  1410731           
  12 Николаева Мария           Ориента-СКРУМ        I     999 2002 13:09:00  6991027           
  13 Пономаренко Ксения        Сергиев Посад        III  1000 2003 13:10:00  4990654           
  14 Кострова Ольга            Ориента-Виктория     Iю   1001 2003 13:11:00  6102161           
  15 Рощина Надежда            МГУ                  Iю   1002 2003 13:12:00  7771767           
  16 Ульянова Александра       Ориента-Виктория     III  1003 2003 13:13:00  2070492           
  17 Кололеева Ирина           Ориента-Радуга       Iю   1004 2002 13:14:00  1633685           
  18 Русакова Ульяна           Ориента-Виктория     Iю   1005 2003 13:15:00   307407           
  19 Медведская Мария          Ориента-Тропа        Iю   1006 2003 13:16:00  4507355           
  20 Елисеева Полина           Ника                 II   1007 2002 13:17:00  2300588           
  21 Хохлова Таисия            МосКомпас-Ориента    I    1008 2002 13:18:00  2024741           
  22 Дрозденко Милена          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III  1009 2002 13:19:00  2070410           
  23 Росинская Янина           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1010 2003 13:20:00  1602295           
  24 Роменская Анастасия       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II   1011 2002 13:21:00  2080278           
  25 Родина Нина               Ориента-SKI-O        I    1012 2002 13:22:00  1405271           
  26 Стоянова Александра       Ориента - Gold team  I    1013 2002 13:23:00  2081545           
  27 Головина Дарья            Бутово-team          III  1014 2003 13:24:00  2055017           
  28 Киркова Оксана            Искатель             II   1015 2003 13:25:00  1633186           
  29 Верховцева Анна           Бутово-team          Iю   1016 2003 13:26:00  2055005           
  30 Коломникова Анастасия     Ориента-STAR         III  1017 2002 13:27:00  1406724           
  31 Сластухина Екатерина      Хорошево СШ№102      III  1018 2002 13:28:00   303520           
  32 Козлова Ульяна            Ориента-SKI-O        II   1019 2002 13:29:00  2040798           
  33 Сидоренкова Виктория      мск 'О'Лень          II   1020 2002 13:30:00  1300586           
  34 Журкина Анастасия         Ориента - Gold team  I    1021 2002 13:31:00   889821           
  35 Ноткина Алиса             ЮЗАО-TEAM            II   1022 2002 13:32:00  2069415           

Ж17

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Тихонова Мария            Ориента-SKI-O        I     445 2001 12:15:00  1009475           
   2 Якушина Лидия             КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС   446 2000 12:16:00  2007383           
   3 Титенкова Дарья           Искатель             I     447 1999 12:17:00  1633155           
   4 Лазарева Александра       КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС   448 2001 12:18:00  1301502           
   5 Тимохина Ирина            Хорошево СШ№102      I     449 1999 12:19:00  2070166           
   6 Романова Анастасия        КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС   450 2000 12:20:00  1410727           
   7 Моисеева Татьяна          ДЮСШ по Т и О        КМС   451 2000 12:21:00  2040814           
   8 Разумная Екатерина        лично                I     452 2001 12:22:00  1395675           
   9 Кузьмина Анна             ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     453 2000 12:23:00   250963           
  10 Мескина Мария             Ориента-Кунцево      I     454 2001 12:24:00  2040367           
  11 Ляховецкая Елизавета      МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    455 2000 12:25:00  1404783           
  12 Дьяконова Дарья           Ориента-СКРУМ        II    456 2001 12:26:00  2040016           
  13 Мартынова Татьяна         Ориента-Виктория     II    457 1999 12:27:00  2024803           
  14 Бакланова Татьяна         МосКомпас-Ориента    I     458 2001 12:28:00  2040861           
  15 Ваганова Кристина         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     459 2001 12:29:00  1393647           
  16 Парфенова Ольга           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     460 2001 12:30:00  2040857           
  17 Пономарева Дарья          Хорошево СШ№102      I     461 2001 12:31:00  1009365           
  18 Зуева Кристина            Ориента-Виктория     III   462 2001 12:32:00  2040325           
  19 Шамшадинова Беата         ЦРТДЮ ГЕРМЕС         III   463 2001 12:33:00  6302904           
  20 Киркова Ольга             Искатель             I     464 2000 12:34:00  2005828           
  21 Горбунова Елена           Ориента-SKI-O        II    465 2000 12:35:00  2024870           
  22 Рудзис Ирина              ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     466 2001 12:36:00   238494           
  23 Чурашкина Екатерина       Ориента-SKI-O        II    467 2001 12:37:00  1405260           
  24 Бабанина Мария            мск 'О'Лень          I     468 2000 12:38:00  2070395           
  25 Лазарева Полина           Ориента-SKI-O        I     469 1999 12:39:00  1405295           
  26 Жабанова Валерия          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     470 2000 12:40:00  1395035           
  27 Разманова Ирина           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    471 1999 12:41:00  1633143           
  28 Дудник Екатерина          ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     472 2000 12:42:00  2086318           
  29 Неклюдова Дарья           Лига-Самбо 70        I     473 2001 12:43:00  1404736           
  30 Просветова Екатерина      Ориента-Весна        I     474 1999 12:44:00  1404784           
  31 Бабенкова Мария           Ориента-Виктория     II    475 1999 12:45:00  2070383           
  32 Разгуляева Мария          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     476 2001 12:46:00  1401283           
  33 Рогожина Ирина            СК ФОТОН             I     477 1999 12:47:00  2007348           
  34 Фомина Алёна              Сергиев Посад        I     478 2001 12:48:00  1404791           
  35 Щербакова Елена           Ориента-SKI-O        I     479 2000 12:49:00  1009466           
  36 Гуренкова Анастасия       Ориента-СКРУМ        I     480 2000 12:50:00  6991017           

Ж20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Трифиленкова Валентина    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   432 1998 12:02:00  8631541           
   2 Севбо Дарья               Битца Ватутинки      МС    433 1998 12:03:00  2300148           
   3 Микрюкова Дарья           Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   434 1998 12:04:00  1633885           
   4 Гончаренко Ангелина       Малахит-Ориента      КМС   435 1997 12:05:00  1413910           
   5 Глушкова Мария            лично                КМС   436 1998 12:06:00  8000043           
   6 Попова Татьяна            Ориента-Виктория     КМС   437 1996 12:07:00   998848           
   7 Михайлова Ольга           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    МС    438 1997 12:08:00  1006724           
   8 Семёнова Анна             Малахит-Ориента      КМС   439 1997 12:09:00  9991997           
   9 Васькова Варвара          Ориента-Виктория     КМС   440 1998 12:10:00  2070385           
  10 Савилова Мария            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   441 1997 12:11:00  1009354           
  11 Соколова Ольга            Ориента-Виктория     КМС   442 1997 12:12:00  2024987           
  12 Шаталова Наталья          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   443 1998 12:13:00  1009360           
  13 Амелина Лиза              Ориента-STAR         II    444 1996 12:14:00   238599           

Ж21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Зимина Наталья            мск 'О'Лень          I     401 1979 11:31:00  1001482           
   2 Шулятикова Екатерина      Лыткарино-ВК         КМС   402 1994 11:32:00  1600797           
   3 Хельдерт Елена            Ориента-Тропа        КМС   403 1974 11:33:00   502896           
   4 Баришполова Ирина         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   404 1995 11:34:00  1009355           
   5 Разумная Светлана         лично                КМС   405 1988 11:35:00  1301486           
   6 Свирь Анастасия           Химки, Сходня        МСМК  406 1990 11:36:00  9200919           
   7 Калинина Вероника         Ориента-Тропа        КМС   407 2000 11:37:00  1006960           
   8 Поверина Светлана         Ориента - Gold team  МСМК  408 1993 11:38:00   502015           
   9 Трухина Юлия              Хорошево СШ№102      МС    409 1987 11:39:00  1006988           
  10 Козлова Наталья           Иваново СДЮШОР-3     МС    410 1991 11:40:00  1404644           
  11 Коломнина Катерина        мск 'О'Лень          МС    411 1982 11:41:00  1007742           
  12 Большова Анастасия        Пуришане             МС    412 1991 11:42:00  1302187           
  13 Черных Ксения             GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM   ЗМС   413 1971 11:43:00   888507           
  14 Трифиленкова Анастасия    Ориента-SKI-O        МС    414 1995 11:44:00  1001637           
  15 Верховцева Мария          Бутово-team          МС    415 1983 11:45:00  2070171           
  16 Митерёва Галина           Ориента-Кунцево      I     416 1962 11:46:00   620616           
  17 Гладилина Анна            RusTwisting Team     КМС   417 1985 11:47:00  7200074           
  18 Ярошевская Анна           ССО МИФИ             I     418 1987 11:48:00  7203848           
  19 Семенова Юлия             ОМЕГА                КМС   419 1976 11:49:00  1301358           
  20 Мазина Татьяна            СК ФОТОН             I     420 1980 11:50:00  1005382           
  21 Игонина Мария             МГУ                  КМС   421 1989 11:51:00  1007022           
  22 Данильченкова Ольга       Лига-Самбо 70        I     422 1958 11:52:00  1403858           
  23 Мордирос Татьяна          МГУ                  II    423 1975 11:53:00  1410117           
  24 Шадькова Ксения           лично                I     424 1988 11:54:00  1970624           
  25 Авраменко Анна            МГУ                  КМС   425 1974 11:55:00   889860           
  26 Живило Мария              Ориента-SKI-O        II    426 1990 11:56:00   206052           
  27 Борисенкова Наталья       Малахит-Ориента      I     427 1978 11:57:00  9780421           
  28 Савченко Анна             Хорошево СШ№102      МС    428 1985 11:58:00  1301161           
  29 Жиличкина Екатерина       лично                МС    429 1988 11:59:00  1970104           
  30 Мескина Анастасия         Ориента-Кунцево      I     430 1971 12:00:00  1633789           
  31 Архипова Наталья          Ориента-STAR         КМС   431 1975 12:01:00  1633929           

М12А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Иванов Матвей             Ориента-Восток       IIю   941 2004 12:11:00  1408345           
   2 Романов Павел             КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю    942 2006 12:12:00  2070088           
   3 Юрчук Андрей              СК ФОТОН             Iю    943 2006 12:13:00  1674476           
   4 Тимохин Максим            мск 'О'Лень          Iю    944 2004 12:14:00   238360           
   5 Исмагилов Тимур           Рам_Олень            Iю    945 2004 12:15:00  1970712           
   6 Кокорев Артём             мск 'О'Лень          IIю   946 2005 12:16:00  2040776           
   7 Минашкин Александр        CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    947 2004 12:17:00  1404889           
   8 Логвиненко Владимир       Ориента-Кунцево      IIю   948 2005 12:18:00  2070243           
   9 Волков Алексей            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIю   949 2005 12:19:00  1413901           
  10 Королев Андрей            Ориента-Виктория     Iю    950 2004 12:20:00  2070439           
  11 Харитонов Алексей         CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    951 2004 12:21:00  1970571           
  12 Нефедов Матвей            Ориента-Восток       Iю    952 2004 12:22:00  1408365           
  13 Лыков Артём               Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    953 2004 12:23:00  2024845           
  14 Лангман Александр         мск 'О'Лень          Iю    954 2004 12:24:00  2070431           
  15 Гришин Максим             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    955 2004 12:25:00  2080402           
  16 Гудков Максим             Ориента-STAR         Iю    956 2006 12:26:00  2085030           
  17 Юткин Богдан              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    957 2005 12:27:00  1302228           
  18 Лазарев Леонид            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    958 2005 12:28:00  1405276           
  19 Кузьмин Алексей           Ориента - Gold team  Iю    959 2005 12:29:00   889848           
  20 Коломнин Леонид           мск 'О'Лень          Iю    960 2005 12:30:00  2040778           
  21 Шарипов Фира              Искатель             IIю   961 2005 12:31:00  1970524           
  22 Шебашов Сергей            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    962 2004 12:32:00  1405259           
  23 Тайманов Александр        Ориента-СКРУМ        III   963 2005 12:33:00  7010405           
  24 Авилов Савва              Искатель             Iю    964 2005 12:34:00  2081538           
  25 Шведов Ярослав            Ориента-SKI-O        III   965 2004 12:35:00   779999           
  26 Кокорев Александр         Ориента-Кунцево      IIю   966 2004 12:36:00  2080425           
  27 Крылов Иван               мск 'О'Лень          Iю    967 2005 12:37:00  1302140           
  28 Кожин Никита              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    968 2004 12:38:00  1633779           
  29 Медведский Николай        Ориента-Тропа        Iю    969 2005 12:39:00  4507357           
  30 Сериков Иван              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   970 2004 12:40:00  1401294           
  31 Кондратьев Степан         Ориента-СКРУМ        II    971 2004 12:41:00  2024995           
  32 Ломтюгов Евгений          Ориента-Весна        Iю    972 2005 12:42:00  1470681           
  33 Николаев Алексей          Ориента-СКРУМ        III   973 2004 12:43:00  6991048           
  34 Медведев Евгений          Ориента-Кунцево      II    974 2004 12:44:00  2070155           
  35 Тужиков Дмитрий           Ориента-Весна        Iю    975 2004 12:45:00  6303302           
  36 Пискалов Павел            Ориента-Виктория     Iю    976 2004 12:46:00  2070392           
  37 Ращупкин Вячеслав         Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    977 2005 12:47:00  2079557           
  38 Рыбаков Семен             Искатель             Iю    978 2005 12:48:00  2085040           
  39 Румянцев Георгий          Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    979 2005 12:49:00  2085079           
  40 Калинин Матвей            Ориента-Тропа        Iю    980 2006 12:50:00  2300133           
  41 Андреев Лев               Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю   981 2005 12:51:00  1410703           
  42 Давыдов Антон             Ориента-Восток       Iю    982 2004 12:52:00  2070436           
  43 Изотов Михаил             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIю   983 2006 12:53:00  2085032           
  44 Тулинов Алексей           Ориента-Весна        III   984 2004 12:54:00  1633087           
  45 Шустов Александр          лично                II    985 2004 12:55:00  8388838           
  46 Соболев Егор              Ориента-СКРУМ        III   986 2004 12:56:00  6302906           
  47 Асламов Иван              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    987 2004 12:57:00  1970505           

М12Б

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Мордвинов Дмитрий         Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю 1173 2007 12:43:00  1970636           
   2 Кельпш Кирилл             Малахит-Ориента      IIIю 1174 2007 12:44:00   238123           
   3 Покровский Артём          Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 1175 2007 12:45:00  6102277           
   4 Шенинг Андрей             Малахит-Ориента      Iю   1176 2005 12:46:00  1406916           
   5 Совалин Глеб              лично                     1177 2005 12:47:00  1970609           
   6 Полин Артём               Хорошево СШ№102      IIю  1178 2005 12:48:00  2070170           
   7 Мостепанов Кирилл         Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1179 2005 12:49:00  2090510           
   8 Булат Дмитрий             Ориента-STAR         IIю  1180 2004 12:50:00  1970244           
   9 Перевозов Матвей          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1181 2005 12:51:00  2080297           
  10 Мазин Игорь               СК ФОТОН             IIIю 1182 2007 12:52:00  4712033           
  11 Кочеев Иван               Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1183 2004 12:53:00  6991024           
  12 Совалин Никита            лично                     1184 2007 12:54:00  1970669           
  13 Ибрагимов Владислав       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1185 2004 12:55:00  2080283           
  14 Рогачев Данила            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIIю 1186 2007 12:56:00  1970733           
  15 Кузнецов Иван             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1187 2005 12:57:00  2080282           
  16 Коновалов Дмитрий         Ника                 IIIю 1188 2005 12:58:00  1970576           
  17 Трусов Иван               Хорошево СШ№102      Iю   1189 2006 12:59:00  1405248           
  18 Рыбаков Никита            Искатель             IIю  1190 2007 13:00:00  2085077           
  19 Белоус Дмитрий            Бутово-team          IIю  1191 2006 13:01:00  2055010           
  20 Сычевский Сергей          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1192 2007 13:02:00  1633662           
  21 Гуренков Павел            Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю  1193 2005 13:03:00  6302919           
  22 Румянцев Степан           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1194 2004 13:04:00  2080269           
  23 Саид Самир                Хорошево СШ№102      Iю   1195 2006 13:05:00  1970336           
  24 Бирулин Никита            Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1196 2005 13:06:00  6991025           
  25 Топоров Иван              мск 'О'Лень               1197 2007 13:07:00  1970565           
  26 Кузьминых Арсений         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  IIIю 1198 2006 13:08:00   307112           
  27 Чертков Федор             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIю  1199 2006 13:09:00  2088031           
  28 Судариков Павел           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1200 2006 13:10:00  2080277           
  29 Маслобоев Даниил          мск 'О'Лень               1201 2005 13:11:00  1970257           
  30 Ляховецкий Тимофей        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1202 2006 13:12:00  1970545           
  31 Хлебников Святослав       Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 1203 2006 13:13:00  6991044           
  32 Мельников Егор            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1204 2005 13:14:00  2080275           
  33 Никольский Тимофей        Хорошево СШ№102      IIю  1205 2005 13:15:00  2088029           
  34 Павликов Петр             Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю  1206 2006 13:16:00  6991019           
  35 Дубинин Александр         Ориента-Виктория     IIю  1207 2004 13:17:00  6102162           
  36 Казанкин Глеб             лично                     1208 2004 13:18:00  1970319           
  37 Костылев Александр        Лига-Самбо 70             1209 2005 13:19:00  2086310           
  38 Сальников Андрей          Рам_Олень                 1210 2003 13:20:00  1970795 в/к       
  39 Шарыгин Владислав         Ориента-Весна        Iю   1211 2004 13:21:00  2070908           
  40 Катранжи Максим           Рам_Олень            IIIю 1212 2006 13:22:00  1970675           
  41 Заблоцкий Игнат           Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю 1213 2007 13:23:00  1970598           
  42 Илюшин Максим             Ориента-Весна        Iю   1214 2006 13:24:00  1415517           
  43 Мамошин Александр         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1215 2005 13:25:00  2080268           
  44 Сошников Денис            Хорошево СШ№102           1216 2007 13:26:00  1407064           
  45 Юрчиков Иван              Бутово-team          IIю  1217 2006 13:27:00  2055019           
  46 Шлыков Александр          ЦРТДЮ ГЕРМЕС              1218 2007 13:28:00  6991005           
  47 Верховцев Максим          Бутово-team          IIю  1219 2006 13:29:00  2055012           
  48 Малюта Иван               Лига-Самбо 70        IIю  1220 2006 13:30:00  1970622           
  49 Китов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O             1221 2005 13:31:00  1970540           
  50 Сошников Данила           Хорошево СШ№102      Iю   1222 2007 13:32:00  1413914           
  51 Сысоев Михаил             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1223 2005 13:33:00  1970506           
  52 Васин Кирилл              Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 1224 2007 13:34:00  6302926           
  53 Плешанков Максим          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1225 2004 13:35:00  2080274           
  54 Дунаев Михаил             Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1226 2006 13:36:00  6991041           

М14А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Раковица Дмитрий          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     721 2003 11:51:00  1633659           
   2 Фёдоров Тимофей           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I     722 2003 11:52:00  1395079           
   3 Кунин Иван                Ориента-SKI-O        I     723 2002 11:53:00  1633770           
   4 Ильченко Даниил           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     724 2002 11:54:00  2024720           
   5 Лысов Владимир            Ориента-SKI-O        I     725 2002 11:55:00  1405267           
   6 Ильин Тимофей             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    726 2003 11:56:00  1633153           
   7 Болотов Алексей           Ориента-Кунцево      I     727 2002 11:57:00  1404790           
   8 Синявский Тимофей         Ориента-SKI-O        I     728 2003 11:58:00  2040837           
   9 Куксин Ярослав            Ориента-СКРУМ        I     729 2002 11:59:00  2040379           
  10 Самарин Сергей            Ориента-НИКА         I     730 2002 12:00:00  1408465           
  11 Амеличев Константин       Ориента-СКРУМ        I     731 2002 12:01:00  2040020           
  12 Лапеченков Александр      Сергиев Посад        I     732 2003 12:02:00  1406804           
  13 Новиков Вениамин          Хорошево СШ№102      I     733 2002 12:03:00   303610           
  14 Черных Михаил             Ориента-Опал         I     734 2002 12:04:00   895753           
  15 Фельдман Максим           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    735 2003 12:05:00  1405251           
  16 Кошелев Дмитрий           Малахит-Ориента      IIIю  736 2001 12:06:00  1406946 в/к       
  17 Мазин Федор               СК ФОТОН             I     737 2002 12:07:00  2070349           
  18 Потапов Константин        Ника                 Iю    738 2003 12:08:00  1415523           
  19 Поликарпов Вадим          Ориента-Тропа        Iю    739 2002 12:09:00   307252           
  20 Белов Семен               Лига-Самбо 70        Iю    740 2003 12:10:00   238178           
  21 Мордвинов Андрей          Ориента-SKI-O        II    741 2002 12:11:00  2040721           
  22 Юцкевич Иван              Сергиев Посад        III   742 2003 12:12:00  1406803           
  23 Гребенев Дмитрий          Ника                 II    743 2002 12:13:00  2055980           
  24 Житний Григорий           Малахит-Ориента      III   744 2002 12:14:00  1410064           
  25 Смирнов Алексей           Ориента - Gold team  III   745 2002 12:15:00  2055003           
  26 Рева Сергей               Ориента-Виктория     III   746 2002 12:16:00  2070494           
  27 Мостепанов Иван           Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    747 2003 12:17:00  2055979           
  28 Ященко Игорь              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I     748 2002 12:18:00  2000116           
  29 Бодунов Глеб              Ориента-STAR         Iю    749 2003 12:19:00  1410738           
  30 Нижников Александр        Ориента-Тропа        Iю    750 2003 12:20:00  1301157           
  31 Кокорев Михаил            Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    751 2002 12:21:00  2080418           
  32 Тютвинов Василий          СК ФОТОН             II    752 2002 12:22:00  2055008           
  33 Чугунов Михаил            мск 'О'Лень          Iю    753 2003 12:23:00  2070583           
  34 Ращупкин Виталий          Ориента-Кунцево      III   754 2003 12:24:00  7203849           
  35 Сорокин Филипп            СК ФОТОН             I     755 2002 12:25:00  8631560           
  36 Аджиев Арсений            мск 'О'Лень          III   756 2002 12:26:00  2040776           
  37 Гребнев Никита            Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    757 2002 12:27:00  2079593           
  38 Чвёрткин Михаил           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    758 2003 12:28:00  2024861           
  39 Хробостов Алексей         CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    759 2002 12:29:00   307443           
  40 Шилкин Алексей            Ориента-Кунцево      III   760 2002 12:30:00  2055976           
  41 Биксентеев Даниил         мск 'О'Лень          Iю    761 2003 12:31:00  2040774           
  42 Митев Роман               Лига-Самбо 70        Iю    762 2003 12:32:00  1970692           
  43 Борисенков Никита         Малахит-Ориента      Iю    763 2003 12:33:00  1005252           
  44 Аджиев Тимур              мск 'О'Лень          Iю    764 2002 12:34:00  1300629           
  45 Мальцев Кирилл            СК ФОТОН             II    765 2002 12:35:00  1413922           
  46 Сорокин Андрей            Ориента-Виктория     III   766 2002 12:36:00  2040329           
  47 Пичкалев Александр        Ориента-STAR         Iю    767 2002 12:37:00  1970222           
  48 Парфенов Илья             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     768 2003 12:38:00  2007367           
  49 Бурлаков Андрей           Бутово-team          III   769 2003 12:39:00  2055011           
  50 Бонин Глеб                Ориента-НИКА         II    770 2003 12:40:00  2055983           
  51 Индриков Олег             Ориента-Весна        Iю    771 2003 12:41:00  1415537           
  52 Иванов Никита             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    772 2002 12:42:00  2055169           
  53 Шилов Михаил              ЮЗАО-TEAM            III   773 2003 12:43:00  7650567           
  54 Рыбаков Александр         Искатель             III   774 2002 12:44:00  2085060           
  55 Котельников Степан        Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    775 2003 12:45:00  1410073           
  56 Ткаченко Александр        СК ФОТОН             II    776 2002 12:46:00  2086192           
  57 Белоус Максим             Бутово-team          III   777 2002 12:47:00  1406735           
  58 Купцов Павел              Сергиев Посад        I     778 2002 12:48:00  1406809           
  59 Дмитриев Денис            Ориента-Виктория     III   779 2002 12:49:00  6102157           
  60 Иванов Егор               мск 'О'Лень          Iю    780 2003 12:50:00  2070286           

М14Б

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Глускин Сергей            Ориента-СКРУМ        III   781 2003 12:51:00  1633670           
   2 Фарафонов Никита          мсву                       782 2002 12:52:00  1970747           
   3 Добряков Александр        Ориента-SKI-O        IIю   783 2002 12:53:00  2040398           
   4 Горшков Кирилл            Бутово-team          IIю   784 2002 12:54:00  4507409           
   5 Гуслистый Иван            мск 'О'Лень          IIю   785 2003 12:55:00  1970606           
   6 Александров Константин    Ориента-Виктория     III   786 2003 12:56:00  6102157           
   7 Летунов Алексей           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    787 2003 12:57:00  1405293           
   8 Баландин Константин       мсву                       788 2002 12:58:00  1970010           
   9 Венин Никита              КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  IIIю  789 2003 12:59:00  2007386           
  10 Прокапович Даниил         мсву                       790 2002 13:00:00  1970251           
  11 Чертков Михаил            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    791 2003 13:01:00  2080281           
  12 Коротков Николай          Ориента-Радуга       III   792 2002 13:02:00  2074173           
  13 Шишкина Анастасия         Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю    793 2003 13:03:00  6302916           
  14 Лобачёв Арсений           мсву                       794 2002 13:04:00  1970693           
  15 Тверитинов Егор           Ориента-СКРУМ        III   795 2002 13:05:00  6991022           
  16 Малхаев Санал             мсву                       796 2002 13:06:00  1970705           
  17 Киселев Андрей            Ориента - Gold team  Iю    797 2003 13:07:00  2092077           
  18 Чугунов Антон             Ориента-SKI-O        III   798 2002 13:08:00  1405285           
  19 Ляпин Илья                Ориента-Тропа        Iю    799 2002 13:09:00  2069439           
  20 Щукин Александр           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    800 2003 13:10:00  1405263           
  21 Ляховецкий Дмитрий        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   801 2002 13:11:00  1633689           
  22 Парамонов Всеволод        мсву                       802 2002 13:12:00  1970642           
  23 Леонов Антон              Ориента-Виктория     Iю    803 2002 13:13:00  6102166           
  24 Фомин Владислав           Ориента-Весна        III   804 2002 13:14:00  2024661           
  25 Есин Денис                КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю    805 2003 13:15:00  2085035           
  26 Сальников Иван            Рам_Олень                  806 2001 13:16:00  1970689 в/к       
  27 Задонский Игорь           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    807 2003 13:17:00  2080266           
  28 Кузьминых Григорий        КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  IIю   808 2002 13:18:00   255352           
  29 Рабинович Алексей         Ориента-Радуга       III   809 2003 13:19:00  2070904           
  30 Емельянов Иван            мсву                       810 2002 13:20:00  1970061           
  31 Петрищев Тихон            Ориента-СКРУМ        III   811 2003 13:21:00  6991040           
  32 Слепенков Матвей          МосКомпас-Ориента    III   812 2003 13:22:00  1404952           
  33 Афанасьев Илья            Лига-Самбо 70              813 2003 13:23:00  1970713           
  34 Грибков Иван              Ориента - Gold team  Iю    814 2003 13:24:00  2092056           

М17

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Каракулин Никита          Ориента-SKI-O        I     221 2001 11:51:00  1393563           
   2 Осипов Александр          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     222 2001 11:52:00  1633864           
   3 Котов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   223 2000 11:53:00  9192000           
   4 Тихонов Дмитрий           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     224 2000 11:54:00  2024727           
   5 Калитеевский Евгений      Ориента-SKI-O        I     225 2001 11:55:00  1405283           
   6 Меркулов Трофим           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     226 2001 11:56:00  2024746           
   7 Хохлов Данила             Ориента-SKI-O        I     227 2001 11:57:00  1405254           
   8 Тузов Игорь               Ориента-СКРУМ        КМС   228 2000 11:58:00  2040011           
   9 Прозоров Андрей           Ориента-Кунцево      КМС   229 1999 11:59:00  9151199           
  10 Росинский Максим          Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   230 1999 12:00:00  2024885           
  11 Бузовкин Данил            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   231 2000 12:01:00  1009359           
  12 Родин Валерий             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   232 1999 12:02:00  1009470           
  13 Колпаков Александр        Ориента-Тропа        КМС   233 1999 12:03:00  2300120           
  14 Логвиненко Андрей         Ориента-Кунцево      II    234 2000 12:04:00  2070154           
  15 Андреев Иван              Ориента - Gold team  I     235 2001 12:05:00  2074152           
  16 Кусков Михаил             ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     236 2000 12:06:00  2021669           
  17 Мордирос Антон            КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     237 1999 12:07:00   238548           
  18 Таргулян Игорь            мск 'О'Лень          I     238 2001 12:08:00  2040775           
  19 Ширяев Михаил             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    239 2000 12:09:00  2024700           
  20 Миронов Даниил            ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     240 1999 12:10:00   238005           
  21 Селиванов Никита          Ориента-Весна        I     241 2000 12:11:00  1633144           
  22 Кирьянов Евгений          МосКомпас-Ориента    I     242 1999 12:12:00  2040866           
  23 Аршавский Андрей          ГБОУ гимназия 15     III   243 2000 12:13:00  1970447           
  24 Поздняков Захар           Хорошево СШ№102      III   244 2001 12:14:00  2040907           
  25 Шилов Константин          ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     245 1999 12:15:00   238227           
  26 Бочарников Евгений        Хорошево СШ№102      I     246 2001 12:16:00  2069533           
  27 Соболин Даниил            Ориента-SKI-O        II    247 2000 12:17:00  1301499           
  28 Ласточкин Юрий            мск 'О'Лень          I     248 2001 12:18:00  2070290           
  29 Юхнин Арсений             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     249 2001 12:19:00  2024728           
  30 Конюшенко Алексей         Ориента-НИКА         II    250 2001 12:20:00  4503990           
  31 Филиппов Арсений          МосКомпас-Ориента    КМС   251 1999 12:21:00  2040875           
  32 Иниятуллин Равиль         Ориента-Заря         КМС   252 1999 12:22:00  7201615           
  33 Шубин Евгений             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   253 2001 12:23:00  2040747           
  34 Федоров Максим            Лига-Самбо 70        I     254 2000 12:24:00  2076656           
  35 Тащилин Никита            Бутово-team          I     255 2001 12:25:00  2055018           
  36 Пименов Юрий              Хорошево СШ№102      I     256 1999 12:26:00  7203778           
  37 Белозёров Михаил          Ориента - Gold team  III   257 2001 12:27:00   303687           
  38 Шакиров Руслан            Хорошево СШ№102      I     258 2001 12:28:00  1404746           
  39 Устинов Иван              Ориента-Виктория     I     259 2000 12:29:00  2040319           
  40 Маркасов Глеб             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    260 1999 12:30:00  2040873           
  41 Бурлов Михаил             ГБОУ гимназия 15     III   261 1999 12:31:00  1970479           
  42 Филиппов Фёдор            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     262 1999 12:32:00  2024710           
  43 Волознёв Максим           Ориента-Кунцево      I     263 2000 12:33:00  1394936           
  44 Перенесенко Георгий       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   264 2000 12:34:00  1404978           
  45 Ломтюгов Виктор           Ориента-Весна        I     265 2001 12:35:00  1633130           
  46 Рудзис Андрей             ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     266 2001 12:36:00   238231           
  47 Повалишников Леонид       Ориента-Виктория     I     267 2000 12:37:00  2024989           
  48 Минькин Михаил            Ориента-SKI-O        I     268 2000 12:38:00  1009465           
  49 Зорин Михаил              Ориента-Восток       II    269 2001 12:39:00  1405062           
  50 Трифонов Михаил           ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     270 1999 12:40:00  1009253           
  51 Боровков Артём            Ориента-SKI-O        I     271 2000 12:41:00  1405264           
  52 Ульяненков Александр      Ориента-Восток       II    272 2001 12:42:00  1408464           
  53 Ефремцев Всеволод         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     273 2001 12:43:00  2070149           
  54 Неживой Никита            Ориента-SKI-O        I     274 2000 12:44:00  1405284           
  55 Радыванюк Павел           Ориента-НИКА         КМС   275 1999 12:45:00  2055986           
  56 Баричев Юрий              Искатель             II    276 2001 12:46:00  1633189           
  57 Хорошулин Роман           Ника                 I     277 1999 12:47:00  2055991           
  58 Блинов Роман              Ориента-Опал         I     278 2001 12:48:00  2040696           
  59 Бородин Богдан            КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     279 2001 12:49:00  2070146           
  60 Соколов Михаил            Хорошево СШ№102      II    280 2000 12:50:00   601910           
  61 Котенков Алексей          Ориента-Виктория     II    281 2000 12:51:00  1406917           
  62 Радкевич Павел            Хорошево СШ№102      II    282 2000 12:52:00  1290100           
  63 Косырев Степан            Ориента-SKI-O        I     283 1999 12:53:00  1405290           
  64 Соколов Григорий          CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС   284 1999 12:54:00  9994714           
  65 Шофинов Андрей            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     285 2001 12:55:00  1395021           
  66 Бурдаков Глеб             Ориента-Виктория     II    286 1999 12:56:00  2070400           
  67 Антонов Андрей            Хорошево СШ№102      II    287 2001 12:57:00  2040901           
  68 Шалита Роман              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   288 2001 12:58:00  2024725           
  69 Исаев Вячеслав            СК ФОТОН             II    289 2001 12:59:00   238014           
  70 Володин Григорий          мск 'О'Лень          I     290 2001 13:00:00  2040773           
  71 Зорин Александр           Лига-Самбо 70        I     291 1999 13:01:00  2079590           
  72 Астафьев Дмитрий          Ориента-Виктория     II    292 1999 13:02:00  2040308           
  73 Мамалига Кирилл           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     293 1999 13:03:00  2040862           

М20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Сламе Кирилл              Хорошево СШ№102      КМС    75 1996 12:45:00  1633111           
   2 Мордирос Сергей           КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС    76 1997 12:46:00  2007379           
   3 Бочаров Александр         Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    77 1998 12:47:00  2040348           
   4 Зайцев Фёдор              СК ФОТОН             КМС    78 1996 12:48:00  1405018           
   5 Прокофьев Глеб            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС    79 1996 12:49:00  1060396           
   6 Меркулов Алексей          Ориента-Виктория     КМС    80 1998 12:50:00  2040324           
   7 Зубов Игорь               Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    81 1997 12:51:00  2040397           
   8 Елизаров Константин       Ориента-Виктория     КМС    82 1998 12:52:00  1009229           
   9 Буянов Артемий            ЮЗАО-TEAM            КМС    83 1996 12:53:00  9871789           
  10 Климонтов Евгений         Искатель             I      84 1997 12:54:00  1633166           
  11 Брызгалов Олег            Ориента-НИКА         КМС    85 1998 12:55:00  1009363           
  12 Сысоев Юрий               Ориента-SKI-O        II     86 1998 12:56:00  2024658           
  13 Ибрагимов Ахмед           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС    87 1998 12:57:00  9898957           
  14 Сутягин Евгений           Ориента-STAR         КМС    88 1998 12:58:00  7204426           
  15 Косовец Вячеслав          Хорошево СШ№102      I      89 1997 12:59:00  1633146           
  16 Тюфяков Александр         лично                КМС    90 1996 13:00:00  1633028           
  17 Щепелев Фёдор             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    91 1998 13:01:00  2024880           
  18 Музаффаров Глеб           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I      92 1997 13:02:00  1009364           
  19 Балев Юрий                Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    93 1997 13:03:00  1006715           
  20 Лесин Григорий            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I      94 1998 13:04:00  1009268           
  21 Мельников Алексей         ГБОУ гимназия 15     II     95 1998 13:05:00  2024817           
  22 Седов Николай             Хорошево СШ№102      I      96 1997 13:06:00  2300196           
  23 Воронкин Владимир         Ориента-НИКА         КМС    97 1996 13:07:00  1103006           
  24 Ноткин Роман              ЮЗАО-TEAM            I      98 1998 13:08:00  1393835           
  25 Болотов Артём             Ориента-Кунцево      I      99 1997 13:09:00  2300153           
  26 Никишов Павел             Ориента-Виктория     II    100 1998 13:10:00  2040303           
  27 Соболин Денис             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   101 1997 13:11:00  7077888           
  28 Давыдов Андрей            КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     102 1998 13:12:00   238666           

М21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Митерёв Егор              Ориента-Кунцево      I       1 1987 11:31:00   870222           
   2 Черных Сергей             Ориента-Опал         МС      2 1962 11:32:00  1404992           
   3 Грибанов Илья             Alko Stop Msk        I       3 1986 11:33:00  1602401           
   4 Панов Иван                мск 'О'Лень          МС      4 1994 11:34:00  1395011           
   5 Блохин Олег               лично                I       5 1962 11:35:00  2075590           
   6 Гладилин Дмитрий          RusTwisting Team     КМС     6 1986 11:36:00  7200073           
   7 Цаун Сергей               Хорошево СШ№102      КМС     7 1985 11:37:00  7203855           
   8 Салаткин Александр        лично                КМС     8 1986 11:38:00   504174           
   9 Сухов Артем               Хорошево СШ№102      МС      9 1987 11:39:00  1005160           
  10 Летуновский Дмитрий       Alko Stop Msk        I      10 1988 11:40:00  1970465           
  11 Назаров Андрей            Хорошево СШ№102      КМС    11 1987 11:41:00  1633131           
  12 Лавринович Артём          Ориента-STAR         КМС    12 1985 11:42:00   238095           
  13 Чижов Валентин            Хорошево СШ№102      I      13 1990 11:43:00  1633148           
  14 Заозерский Дмитрий        Ориента-STAR         КМС    14 1995 11:44:00  1393730           
  15 Журкин Максим             Ориента - Gold team  ЗМС    15 1971 11:45:00   889813           
  16 Шалин Сергей              White Fox - Кинешма  МС     16 1994 11:46:00  1301234           
  17 Кузьмин Дмитрий           Ориента - Gold team  МС     17 1981 11:47:00  9513999           
  18 Осипов Сергей             Ski-O-S              МСМК   18 1978 11:48:00   888444           
  19 Калагаев Юрий             Ориента-STAR         МС     19 1994 11:49:00  1302207           
  20 Хрыкин Дмитрий            Ориента-SKI-O        МС     20 1992 11:50:00  1009453           
  21 Баранов Евгений           Ориента-Виктория     МС     21 1979 11:51:00  1301237           
  22 Ламов Андрей              Вологодская область  ЗМС    22 1986 11:52:00  9031986           
  23 Черных Вячеслав           Ориента-Опал         МС     23 1996 11:53:00  8629224           
  24 Масный Юрий               МосКомпас-Ориента    МС     24 1985 11:54:00  7201255           
  25 Шведов Андрей             Ориента-SKI-O        МС     25 1972 11:55:00   997777           
  26 Толстопятов Вадим         лично                МСМК   26 1982 11:56:00  9999997           
  27 Медведев Григорий         Ориента-SKI-O        МСМК   27 1992 11:57:00  1009456           
  28 Корчагин Виктор           GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM   ЗМС    28 1967 11:58:00   670807           
  29 Груздев Андрей            Битца Ватутинки      ЗМС    29 1977 11:59:00  7200070           
  30 Глухов Валерий            Ориента - Gold team  ЗМС    30 1988 12:00:00  9933399           
  31 Корнев Андрей             Битца Ватутинки      МС     31 1986 12:01:00  1005300           
  32 Калинин Олег              Ориента-Тропа        МС     32 1974 12:02:00   502897           
  33 Макаров Николай           лично                МС     33 1989 12:03:00  8100043           
  34 Шигаев Анатолий           ОМЕГА                I      34 1961 12:04:00   610124           
  35 Калиничев Александр       Сергиев Посад        I      35 1973 12:05:00  2007359           
  36 Обухов Никита             лично                КМС    36 1988 12:06:00  1633036           
  37 Гришин Дмитрий            СК Ромашково         II     37 1975 12:07:00  1005664           
  38 Смирнов Никита            лично                КМС    38 1989 12:08:00  1302105           
  39 Елфимов Антон             Малахит-Ориента      I      39 1993 12:09:00  1006989           
  40 Андрусов Павел            лично                I      40 1971 12:10:00  7890015           
  41 Мазин Евгений             СК ФОТОН             I      41 1980 12:11:00  1006985           
  42 Разумный Вячеслав         лично                КМС    42 1965 12:12:00  1301485           
  43 Котов Вячеслав            Ориента-SKI-O        I      43 1972 12:13:00  9111072           
  44 Таратута Дмитрий          Alko Stop Msk        I      44 1987 12:14:00   333297           
  45 Тайманов Сергей           Ориента-СКРУМ        I      45 1974 12:15:00   638004           
  46 Kочетков Игорь            лично                КМС    46 1962 12:16:00  8630812           
  47 Жердев Владимир           Ориента-Восток       МС     47 1954 12:17:00   777898           
  48 Поромов Артём             лично                КМС    48 1989 12:18:00  1633783           
  49 Скопинский Сергей         ОМЕГА                КМС    49 1971 12:19:00  9911000           
  50 Чижиков Александр         МосКомпас-Ориента    КМС    50 1993 12:20:00  1005189           
  51 Шустов Алексей            лично                I      51 1972 12:21:00  7577757           
  52 Таратута Сергей           Alko Stop Msk        I      52 1990 12:22:00  1602259           
  53 Лесин Александр           лично                I      53 1970 12:23:00  1301419           
  54 Жупиков Сергей            Alko Stop Msk        I      54 1987 12:24:00  1302155           
  55 Чистов Александр          Бутово-team          II     55 1980 12:25:00  1970718           
  56 Мордирос Александр        МГУ                  I      56 1975 12:26:00   681818           
  57 Гришин Сергей             лично                I      57 1990 12:27:00  1006996           
  58 Кривушин Мартин           МГУ                  I      58 1989 12:28:00  1413930           
  59 Ястребков Константин      лично                I      59 1984 12:29:00  1007026           
  60 Скопинский Андрей         ОМЕГА                I      60 1976 12:30:00  1393655           
  61 Майоров Виталий           лично                КМС    61 1981 12:31:00   659924           
  62 Коробов Александр         Ника                 II     62 1974 12:32:00  1994162           
  63 Пархут Дмитрий            Ярославль            II     63 1977 12:33:00  1302348           
  64 Потапов Алексей           Ника                 II     64 1979 12:34:00  1415527           
  65 Курмакаев Дамир           Alko Stop Msk        КМС    65 1988 12:35:00  7204591           
  66 Лукин Андрей              Хорошево СШ№102      КМС    66 1986 12:36:00  7200072           
  67 Коломнин Дмитрий          мск 'О'Лень          I      67 1985 12:37:00  1007734           
  68 Самарин Станислав         Ориента-НИКА         I      68 1973 12:38:00  7204596           
  69 Кузьминых Николай         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  II     69 1971 12:39:00  7890016           
  70 Рощин Роман               МГУ                  КМС    70 1980 12:40:00  7201626           
  71 Юткин Сергей              ОМЕГА                I      71 1971 12:41:00  1408101           
  72 Горбачёв Алексей          Лыткарино 1          I      72 1974 12:42:00  7201333           
  73 Ветчинин Александр        лично                КМС    73 1959 12:43:00  1301463           
  74 Елфимов Борис             Малахит-Ориента      КМС    74 1961 12:44:00  1633133           

МЖОpen

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Беликова Варя             Лига-Самбо 70        IIю   561 2001 12:31:00  1970218           
   2 Алезина Давиде            лично                I     562 1992 12:32:00  1970578           
   3 .                         резерв                     563      12:33:00  1970697           
   4 Дегтярёв Алексей          лично                      564 1979 12:34:00  1413945           
   5 .                         резерв                     565      12:35:00  1970709           
   6 Герасимов Сергей          лично                      566 1955 12:36:00  1390993           
   7 Хохлов Глеб               МосКомпас-Ориента    I     567 1973 12:37:00  1395072           
   8 Розов Александр           лично                      568 1985 12:38:00  1970691           
   9 Ращупкин Алексей          Ориента-Кунцево      I     569 1981 12:39:00  2079563           
  10 Крылова Нина              Ориента-Виктория     II    570 1948 12:40:00  7000039           
  11 Иванов Дмитрий            лично                II    571 1958 12:41:00  1970635           
  12 Сажин Владислав           СК ФОТОН             IIIю  572 2000 12:42:00  1412520           
  13 Темнов Аркадий            лично                      573 1973 12:43:00  1970637           
  14 Проценко Алексей          СК ФОТОН             III   574 1975 12:44:00  2040928           
  15 Абрамов Андрей            лично                      575 1976 12:45:00  2300102           
  16 Кусков Виктор             ЮЗАО-TEAM                  576 1970 12:46:00  1413915           
  17 Анисимова Алина           Лига-Самбо 70        IIIю  577 2001 12:47:00  1970555           
  18 .                         резерв                     578      12:48:00  1970655           
  19 Яшин Дмитрий              лично                      579 1990 12:49:00  8188188           
  20 Пластинин Антон           мсву                       580 1999 12:50:00  1970577           
  21 Rogal Anna                лично                      581 1978 12:51:00  8627286           
  22 Кизимов Александр         мсву                       582 1998 12:52:00  1970144           
  23 Потанин Сергей            лично                      583 1985 12:53:00  1409661           
  24 Чепкасова Анастасия       мск 'О'Лень          III   584 1989 12:54:00  1970781           
  25 Мокроусов Владимир        лично                II    585 1970 12:55:00  2085037           
  26 .                         резерв                     586      12:56:00  1970702           
  27 Гудков Сергей             Ориента-STAR         III   587 1987 12:57:00  1413925           
  28 Крылов Николай            ОМЕГА                I     588 1977 12:58:00   767676           
  29 Рощина Янина              МГУ                  II    589 1982 12:59:00  7510140           
  30 Караганов Вадим           лично                      590 1960 13:00:00  7203374           
  31 Моисеев Владимир          ДЮСШ по Т и О        III   591 1960 13:01:00  1404884           
  32 Попов Роман               мсву                       592 1998 13:02:00  1970600           
  33 .                         резерв                     593      13:03:00  1970657           
  34 Люк Лилия                 О-Клуб               I     594 1967 13:04:00  1007906           
  35 Казанкина Галина          лично                      595 1969 13:05:00  2090489           
  36 Пименова Ольга            Хорошево СШ№102      II    596 1968 13:06:00  2300183           
  37 Иванчикова Анна           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     597 1989 13:07:00  1001683           
  38 Фёдоров Дмитрий           Долгопрудный МФТИ    II    598 1984 13:08:00  1007039           
  39 .                         резерв                     599      13:09:00  1970684           
  40 Огнев Андрей              лично                III   600 1968 13:10:00  1970511           
  41 Юрчиков Алексей           Бутово-team          III   601 1965 13:11:00  2055014           
  42 Казанкин Борислав         лично                      602 1968 13:12:00  1413944           
  43 Белоус Ольга              Бутово-team          III   603 1976 13:13:00  2055009           
  44 Занегин Пётр              лично                      604 1983 13:14:00   237030           
  45 .                         резерв                     605      13:15:00  1970658           
  46 Бурнаева Анна             Битца Ватутинки      КМС   606 1989 13:16:00  2040562           
  47 .                         резерв                     607      13:17:00  1970659           
  48 Захаров Денис             мсву                 III   608 1998 13:18:00  1970025           
  49 Демещик Павел             ТК МАИ               II    609 1975 13:19:00  7700888           
  50 Рудберг Михаил            Репейник             IIIю  610 1955 13:20:00   237272           
  51 .                         резерв                     611      13:21:00  1970670           
  52 Иванов Константин         ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     612 1978 13:22:00  1403837           
  53 Зотова Светлана           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     613 1957 13:23:00  2040863           
  54 Мокрушин Олег             Загорск              IIю   614 1973 13:24:00  7203243           
  55 Нижников Александр        О-Клуб               I     615 1962 13:25:00  7200080           
  56 Шофинов Владимир          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    616 1957 13:26:00  1393527           
  57 Люк Вдадимир              О-Клуб               I     617 1965 13:27:00  7000002           
  58 Petrov Sergei             лично                      618 1978 13:28:00  8626748           
  59 Медведев Александр        Ориента-Кунцево      III   619 1977 13:29:00  2040910           
  60 Прохоров Александр        лично                МС    620 1949 13:30:00  1007660           
  61 Кондратьева Александра    Ориента-СКРУМ        II    621 1972 13:31:00  1001507           
  62 Елагина Наталия           лично                КМС   622 1959 13:32:00   500865           
  63 Медведева Мария           Ориента-Кунцево      I     623 1977 13:33:00  1408336           
  64 Малахов Борис             ТК МАИ               I     624 1976 13:34:00  7200076           
  65 Антохина Татьяна          лично                      625 1982 13:35:00  1703767           
  66 Некрасова Галина          Ориента-Весна        I     626 1950 13:36:00  2040266           
  67 Вороной Вадим             лично                II    627 1976 13:37:00  2008242           
  68 Михайловский Юрий         1-Салтыковский       III   628 1970 13:38:00  1403864           
  69 Покровский Андрей         Ориента-СКРУМ              629 1973 13:39:00  1633677           
  70 Барсукова Татьяна         ЮНИТЕКС              I     630 1952 13:40:00  1302146           
  71 Скляров Александр         лично                      631 1956 13:41:00  9200412           
  72 Бортновская Тамара        ВНИИА                      632 1950 13:42:00  1301543           
  73 Кускова Анастасия         ЮЗАО-TEAM                  633 1967 13:43:00  2076673           
  74 Осокина Елена             лично                II    634 1952 13:44:00   206588           
  75 Анкудинова Майя           Ярославль            I     635 1965 13:45:00   237087           
  76 Карасева Анна             лично                      636 1984 13:46:00  1970644           
  77 .                         резерв                     637      13:47:00  1970716