Чемпионат и Первенство города Москвы
Классика
31 января 2016 г.,Ильинское
ПРОТОКОЛ СТАРТА

Ж12А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Новикова Анастасия        КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю    321 2004 12:47:00   238191           
   2 Балашова Мария            Битца Ватутинки      Iю    320 2005 12:48:00   237316           
   3 Темнова Софья             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    319 2005 12:49:00  7203765           
   4 Кузнецова Олеся           мск 'О'Лень          IIю   304 2005 12:50:00  1300629           
   5 Зверева Ева               Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    299 2005 12:51:00  1405265           
   6 Бекасова Таисия           Ориента-STAR         Iю    302 2004 12:52:00  2040699           
   7 Сушко Екатерина           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    318 2005 12:53:00  1405278           
   8 Рыбакова Ульяна           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    316 2004 12:54:00  1301298           
   9 Буртовская Александра     Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    303 2005 12:55:00  1405277           
  10 Соколова Мария            СК ФОТОН             Iю    314 2005 12:56:00  4507303           
  11 Пантелеева Елена          Ориента-Виктория     Iю    317 2005 12:57:00  6102180           
  12 Куприянова Мария          Хорошево СШ№102      Iю    307 2004 12:58:00  2040358           
  13 Борина Софья              лично                Iю    298 2004 12:59:00  2081502           
  14 Терехова Влада            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    297 2004 13:00:00  2080280           
  15 Заблоцкая Василиса        Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    315 2005 13:01:00  1405273           
  16 Милёхина Агата            Малахит-Ориента      III   301 2004 13:02:00  2007337           
  17 Иванова Елизавета         ЮЗАО-TEAM            Iю    305 2005 13:03:00  1404664           
  18 Меньшикова Ксения         Удельная О-НиКс      IIю   322 2005 13:04:00  2007204           
  19 Карчевская Анастасия      Малахит-Ориента      III   312 2004 13:05:00  2007161           
  20 Хмелевская Варвара        Хорошево СШ№102      Iю    295 2005 13:06:00  1009390           
  21 Спиридонова Ирина         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    309 2004 13:07:00   237404           
  22 Овчинникова Любовь        мск 'О'Лень          IIю   306 2005 13:08:00  2070434           
  23 Кунина Екатерина          Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    311 2006 13:09:00  1404738           
  24 Иванова Полина            Ориента-Восток       IIю   296 2005 13:10:00  1410078           
  25 Покровская Агния          Ориента-СКРУМ        III   310 2004 13:11:00  1404745           
  26 Кускова Мария             ЮЗАО-TEAM            III   313 2004 13:12:00  9870789           
  27 Чистова Ксения            Бутово-team          II    308 2004 13:13:00  1970588           
  28 Иванова Варвара           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю   294 2004 13:14:00  1970719           
  29 Музалева Элина            Ориента-STAR         Iю    300 2004 13:15:00  2070323           

Ж12Б

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Ивлиева Ирина             Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1166 2006 11:41:00  1970595           
   2 Рощина Мария              МГУ                  IIIю 1142 2007 11:42:00   238591           
   3 Филимонова Анастасия      СК ФОТОН             Iю   1157 2004 11:43:00  1602377           
   4 Солодухина Варвара        Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1152 2005 11:44:00  2079586           
   5 Шмелёва Алина             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1147 2005 11:45:00  1970509           
   6 Щербакова Елизавета       Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1236 2005 11:46:00  2079558           
   7 Калинина Ульяна           СК ФОТОН             IIю  1160 2004 11:47:00  4507302           
   8 Медведева Анна            Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1155 2007 11:48:00  7205377           
   9 Половнева Евгения         Искатель             IIIю 1141 2006 11:49:00  1970594           
  10 Чистова Дарья             Бутово-team          IIю  1156 2006 11:50:00  1970699           
  11 Козлова Миланья           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю  1153 2006 11:51:00  1970681           
  12 Фармаковская Мария        мск 'О'Лень          IIIю 1146 2007 11:52:00  1970601           
  13 Шатохина Екатерина        Хорошево СШ№102      IIю  1237 2004 11:53:00  4501200           
  14 Гомозова Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        IIю  1151 2005 11:54:00  1405255           
  15 Овчинникова Анастасия     Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1168 2005 11:55:00  2090500           
  16 Обухова Ксения            Ориента-Весна        IIю  1165 2006 11:56:00  2074181           
  17 Герасимова Мария          Ориента-Кунцево      Iю   1172 2005 11:57:00  2079569           
  18 Смирнова Вероника         Ориента-SKI-O        IIю  1158 2004 11:58:00  1970626           
  19 Таргулян Полина           мск 'О'Лень          IIIю 1144 2005 11:59:00  2070416           
  20 Ткачёва Татьяна           Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю 1161 2004 12:00:00  1009467           
  21 Силакова Анастасия        Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1167 2006 12:01:00  1633663           
  22 Коннова Виктория          Ориента-Кунцево      IIю  1163 2005 12:02:00  2085057           
  23 Алексеева Алиса           Искатель             IIIю 1148 2006 12:03:00  2081527           
  24 Канчурина Александра      Ориента-STAR         IIю  1154 2004 12:04:00  1970249           
  25 Сырова Виктория           Ника                 IIIю 1145 2006 12:05:00  1970279           
  26 Семенова Олеся            ОМЕГА                Iю   1171 2004 12:06:00   910430           
  27 Тайманова Светлана        Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю  1238 2007 12:07:00  7010607           
  28 Ковалко Вера              Ориента - Gold team  Iю   1239 2006 12:08:00  2092061           
  29 Макарова Камилла          Ориента-Виктория     IIю  1149 2004 12:09:00  6102183           

Ж14А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Вестфальская Анастасия    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     989 2002 12:26:00  1393571           
   2 Черных Зоя                ДЮСШ по Т и О        I     988 2002 12:27:00  7204436           
   3 Тремпольцева Анна         Ориента-SKI-O        I     991 2003 12:28:00  2040399           
   4 Вострикова Алевтина       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     995 2002 12:29:00  1393642           
   5 Старостина Станислава     Ориента-СКРУМ        I     992 2002 12:30:00  1633700           
   6 Юрчук Мария               СК ФОТОН             I    1023 2003 12:31:00  2040925           
   7 Ходырева Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    994 2003 12:32:00  1393691           
   8 Екатова Екатерина         Ориента-Кунцево      I     993 2002 12:33:00  2024907           
   9 Гуренкова Александра      Ориента-СКРУМ        I     990 2002 12:34:00  1633699           
  10 Быстрова Екатерина        Ориента-Виктория     III  1034 2002 12:35:00  6102151           
  11 Кудрявцева Оксана         Ориента-Весна        II    997 2003 12:36:00  2086497           
  12 Дубовой Маргарита         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю   1033 2003 12:37:00   206522           
  13 Бирюлёва Владислава       Сергиев Посад        I    1038 2002 12:38:00  1406801           
  14 Соковнина Валерия         Бутово-team          Iю    996 2002 12:39:00  2070172           
  15 Журкина Анастасия         Ориента - Gold team  I    1021 2002 12:40:00   889821           
  16 Киркова Оксана            Искатель             II   1015 2003 12:41:00  1633186           
  17 Тугаринова Софья          КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю   1025 2003 12:42:00  2007381           
  18 Аркуша Мария              Ориента-СКРУМ        II   1039 2002 12:43:00  1633667           
  19 Кострова Ольга            Ориента-Виктория     Iю   1001 2003 12:44:00  6102161           
  20 Медведская Мария          Ориента-Тропа        Iю   1006 2003 12:45:00  4507355           
  21 Ульянова Александра       Ориента-Виктория     III  1003 2003 12:46:00  2070492           
  22 Росинская Янина           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1010 2003 12:47:00  1602295           
  23 Кислова Софья             Битца Ватутинки      Iю   1031 2002 12:48:00   237317           
  24 Стоянова Александра       Ориента - Gold team  I    1013 2002 12:49:00  2081545           
  25 Короткова Анна            Ориента-Радуга       II    998 2002 12:50:00  1410731           
  26 Кузьмина Арина            Ориента - Gold team  Iю   1030 2003 12:51:00   238013           
  27 Русакова Ульяна           Ориента-Виктория     Iю   1005 2003 12:52:00   307407           
  28 Пономаренко Ксения        Сергиев Посад        III  1000 2003 12:53:00  4990654           
  29 Родина Нина               Ориента-SKI-O        I    1012 2002 12:54:00  1405271           
  30 Бочарникова Светлана      Хорошево СШ№102      III  1035 2002 12:55:00  4717254           
  31 Рыжова Анастасия          Сергиев Посад        III  1026 2003 12:56:00  1404794           
  32 Сидоренкова Виктория      мск 'О'Лень          II   1020 2002 12:57:00  1300586           
  33 Перегудова Дарья          Ориента-STAR         II   1027 2002 12:58:00  1406716           
  34 Рощина Надежда            МГУ                  Iю   1002 2003 12:59:00  7771767           
  35 Козлова Ульяна            Ориента-SKI-O        II   1019 2002 13:00:00  2040798           
  36 Каурцева Анастасия        МосКомпас-Ориента    Iю   1032 2003 13:01:00  2075597           
  37 Головина Дарья            Бутово-team          III  1014 2003 13:02:00  2055017           
  38 Борисевич Ирина           Сергиев Посад Дубрав Iю   1036 2002 13:03:00  4509688           
  39 Сластухина Екатерина      Хорошево СШ№102      III  1018 2002 13:04:00   303520           
  40 Борисевич Анна            Сергиев Посад Дубрав Iю   1037 2002 13:05:00  4509687           
  41 Макарова Ирина            МосКомпас-Ориента    I    1029 2002 13:06:00  1414528           
  42 Дрозденко Милена          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III  1009 2002 13:07:00  2070410           
  43 Кололеева Ирина           Ориента-Радуга       Iю   1004 2002 13:08:00  1633685           
  44 Озерова Виктория          Сергиев Посад Дубрав Iю   1028 2002 13:09:00  4509693           
  45 Чос Анна                  Битца Ватутинки      Iю   1024 2003 13:10:00  2070177           
  46 Коломникова Анастасия     Ориента-STAR         III  1017 2002 13:11:00  1406724           
  47 Верховцева Анна           Бутово-team          Iю   1016 2003 13:12:00  2055005           
  48 Николаева Мария           Ориента-СКРУМ        I     999 2002 13:13:00  6991027           
  49 Елисеева Полина           Ника                 II   1007 2002 13:14:00  2300588           

Ж17

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Чередникова Анастасия     Битца Ватутинки      КМС   511 1999 11:55:00  1005418           
   2 Романова Анастасия        КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС   450 2000 11:56:00  1410727           
   3 Тимохина Ирина            Хорошево СШ№102      I     449 1999 11:57:00  2070166           
   4 Моисеева Татьяна          ДЮСШ по Т и О        КМС   451 2000 11:58:00  2040814           
   5 Жилина Елизавета          Удельная О-НиКс      КМС   501 1999 11:59:00  1406812           
   6 Колпакова Анна            Ориента-Тропа        КМС   502 2001 12:00:00  2300111           
   7 Тихонова Мария            Ориента-SKI-O        I     445 2001 12:01:00  1009475           
   8 Титенкова Дарья           Искатель             I     447 1999 12:02:00  1633155           
   9 Лазарева Полина           Ориента-SKI-O        I     469 1999 12:03:00  1405295           
  10 Разгуляева Мария          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     476 2001 12:04:00  1401283           
  11 Третьякова Рита           МосКомпас-Ориента    II    509 2001 12:05:00  6200206           
  12 Разманова Ирина           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    471 1999 12:06:00  1633143           
  13 Пономарева Дарья          Хорошево СШ№102      I     461 2001 12:07:00  1009365           
  14 Деменкова Мария           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     500 2001 12:08:00  2064064           
  15 Шамшадинова Беата         ЦРТДЮ ГЕРМЕС         III   463 2001 12:09:00  6302904           
  16 Рудзис Ирина              ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     466 2001 12:10:00   238494           
  17 Костюченко Ольга          Сергиев Посад Дубрав II    503 2000 12:11:00  4509680           
  18 Онищенко Надежда          ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     506 2001 12:12:00   238206           
  19 Жабанова Валерия          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     470 2000 12:13:00  1395035           
  20 Бабенкова Мария           Ориента-Виктория     II    475 1999 12:14:00  2070383           
  21 Орёл Арина                Ориента-СКРУМ        I     507 1999 12:15:00  1633696           
  22 Парфенова Ольга           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     460 2001 12:16:00  2040857           
  23 Фомина Алёна              Сергиев Посад        I     478 2001 12:17:00  1404791           
  24 Разумная Екатерина        лично                I     452 2001 12:18:00  1395675           
  25 Пирогова Светлана         МосКомпас-Ориента    III   508 2000 12:19:00  2055002           
  26 Горбунова Елена           Ориента-SKI-O        II    465 2000 12:20:00  2024870           
  27 Дьяконова Дарья           Ориента-СКРУМ        II    456 2001 12:21:00  2040016           
  28 Киркова Ольга             Искатель             I     464 2000 12:22:00  2005828           
  29 Рогожина Ирина            СК ФОТОН             I     477 1999 12:23:00  2007348           
  30 Шевцова Ирина             Сергиев Посад Дубрав I     512 2000 12:24:00  4509678           
  31 Щербакова Елена           Ориента-SKI-O        I     479 2000 12:25:00  1009466           
  32 Гуренкова Анастасия       Ориента-СКРУМ        I     480 2000 12:26:00  6991017           
  33 Бакланова Татьяна         МосКомпас-Ориента    I     458 2001 12:27:00  2040861           
  34 Шишкина Дарья             Ориента-СКРУМ        I     513 2001 12:28:00  6302924           
  35 Кузьмина Анна             ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     453 2000 12:29:00   250963           
  36 Кочанникова Елизавета     МосКомпас-Ориента    I     504 2000 12:30:00  7757577           
  37 Дудник Екатерина          ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     472 2000 12:31:00  2086318           
  38 Кудряшова Варвара         Удельная О-НиКс      I     505 2000 12:32:00  1406817           
  39 Бабанина Мария            мск 'О'Лень          I     468 2000 12:33:00  2070395           
  40 Андреева Софья            Ориента-СКРУМ        II    498 2000 12:34:00  2093736           
  41 Ваганова Кристина         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     459 2001 12:35:00  1393647           
  42 Мескина Мария             Ориента-Кунцево      I     454 2001 12:36:00  2040367           
  43 Ачкасова Екатерина        Сергиев Посад        III   499 2000 12:37:00  6990907           
  44 Тугаринова Анастасия      КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     510 2000 12:38:00  2007380           
  45 Чурашкина Екатерина       Ориента-SKI-O        II    467 2001 12:39:00  1405260           

Ж20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Гончаренко Ангелина       Малахит-Ориента      КМС   435 1997 11:32:00  1413910           
   2 Благонравова Наталия      Битца Ватутинки      КМС   487 1997 11:33:00  2028165           
   3 Жилина Ирина              Удельная О-НиКс      КМС   488 1998 11:34:00  1302416           
   4 Севбо Дарья               Битца Ватутинки      МС    433 1998 11:35:00  2300148           
   5 Семёнова Анна             Малахит-Ориента      КМС   439 1997 11:36:00  9991997           
   6 Микрюкова Дарья           Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   434 1998 11:37:00  1633885           
   7 Русакова Диана            Ориента-Виктория     КМС   491 1996 11:38:00  1415131           
   8 Федосеева Алёна           Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   496 1998 11:39:00  2024847           
   9 Соколова Ольга            Ориента-Виктория     КМС   442 1997 11:40:00  2024987           
  10 Глушкова Мария            лично                КМС   436 1998 11:41:00  8000043           
  11 Попова Татьяна            Ориента-Виктория     КМС   437 1996 11:42:00   998848           
  12 Михайлова Ольга           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    МС    438 1997 11:43:00  1006724           
  13 Васькова Варвара          Ориента-Виктория     КМС   440 1998 11:44:00  2070385           
  14 Трифиленкова Валентина    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   432 1998 11:45:00  8631541           
  15 Якушина Лидия             КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС   497 1998 11:46:00  2007383           
  16 Шаталова Наталья          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   443 1998 11:47:00  1009360           
  17 Лазарева Александра       КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС   489 1998 11:48:00  1301502           
  18 Семенова Кристина         Удельная О-НиКс      КМС   493 1997 11:49:00  1970441           
  19 Амелина Лиза              Ориента-STAR         II    444 1996 11:50:00   238599           
  20 Ткач Ксения               Удельная О-НиКс      КМС   495 1998 11:51:00   238561           
  21 Семёнова Анна             Ориента-STAR         I     492 1997 11:52:00  4850190           
  22 Лобанова Ольга            Удельная О-НиКс      КМС   490 1996 11:53:00  1406815           
  23 Тавостина Ольга           Ориента-STAR         I     494 1998 11:54:00  2040680           

Ж21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Семенова Юлия             ОМЕГА                КМС   419 1976 11:01:00  1301358           
   2 Игонина Мария             МГУ                  КМС   421 1989 11:02:00  1007022           
   3 Репина Татьяна            Ориента-SKI-O        МСМК  485 1991 11:03:00  1302131           
   4 Минакова Екатерина        МосКомпас-Ориента    МС    484 1980 11:04:00  8629219           
   5 Трифиленкова Анастасия    Ориента-SKI-O        МС    414 1995 11:05:00  1001637           
   6 Черных Ксения             GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM   ЗМС   413 1971 11:06:00   888507           
   7 Козлова Наталья           Иваново СДЮШОР-3     МС    410 1991 11:07:00  1404644           
   8 Поверина Светлана         Ориента - Gold team  МСМК  408 1993 11:08:00   502015           
   9 Большова Анастасия        Пуришане             МС    412 1991 11:09:00  1302187           
  10 Трухина Юлия              Хорошево СШ№102      МС    409 1987 11:10:00  1006988           
  11 Мендель Татьяна           Сергиев Посад        МСМК  482 1988 11:11:00  9200927           
  12 Коломнина Катерина        мск 'О'Лень          МС    411 1982 11:12:00  1007742           
  13 Калинина Вероника         Ориента-Тропа        КМС   407 2000 11:13:00  1006960           
  14 Свирь Анастасия           Химки, Сходня        МСМК  406 1990 11:14:00  9200919           
  15 Митерёва Галина           Ориента-Кунцево      I     416 1962 11:15:00   620616           
  16 Гладилина Анна            RusTwisting Team     КМС   417 1985 11:16:00  7200074           
  17 Борисенкова Наталья       Малахит-Ориента      I     427 1978 11:17:00  9780421           
  18 Мазина Татьяна            СК ФОТОН             I     420 1980 11:18:00  1005382           
  19 Разумная Светлана         лично                КМС   405 1988 11:19:00  1301486           
  20 Ярошевская Анна           ССО МИФИ             I     418 1987 11:20:00  7203848           
  21 Минаева Ольга             Малахит-Ориента      КМС   483 1960 11:21:00  9120760           
  22 Авраменко Анна            МГУ                  КМС   425 1974 11:22:00   889860           
  23 Тайманова Надежда         Ориента-СКРУМ        I     486 1983 11:23:00   638083           
  24 Мордирос Татьяна          МГУ                  II    423 1975 11:24:00  1410117           
  25 Хельдерт Елена            Ориента-Тропа        КМС   403 1974 11:25:00   502896           
  26 Шадькова Ксения           лично                I     424 1988 11:26:00  1970624           
  27 Шулятикова Екатерина      Лыткарино-ВК         КМС   402 1994 11:27:00  1600797           
  28 Зимина Наталья            мск 'О'Лень          I     401 1979 11:28:00  1001482           
  29 Верховцева Мария          Бутово-team          МС    415 1983 11:29:00  2070171           
  30 Лизунова Анна             лично                I     481 1987 11:30:00  1633910           
  31 Живило Мария              Ориента-SKI-O        II    426 1990 11:31:00   206052           

М12А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Нефедов Матвей            Ориента-Восток       Iю    952 2004 11:41:00  1408365           
   2 Медведев Евгений          Ориента-Кунцево      II    974 2004 11:42:00  2070155           
   3 Соболев Егор              Ориента-СКРУМ        III   986 2004 11:43:00  6302906           
   4 Лазарев Леонид            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    958 2005 11:44:00  1405276           
   5 Кондратьев Степан         Ориента-СКРУМ        II    971 2004 11:45:00  2024995           
   6 Юткин Богдан              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    957 2005 11:46:00  1302228           
   7 Лыков Артём               Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    953 2004 11:47:00  2024845           
   8 Коломнин Леонид           мск 'О'Лень          Iю    960 2005 11:48:00  2040778           
   9 Калинин Матвей            Ориента-Тропа        Iю    980 2006 11:49:00  2300133           
  10 Шебашов Сергей            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    962 2004 11:50:00  1405259           
  11 Ращупкин Вячеслав         Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    977 2005 11:51:00  2079557           
  12 Сериков Иван              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   970 2004 11:52:00  1401294           
  13 Логвиненко Владимир       Ориента-Кунцево      IIю   948 2005 11:53:00  2070243           
  14 Минашкин Александр        CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    947 2004 11:54:00  1404889           
  15 Ятманов Сергей            МосКомпас-Ориента    III  1045 2005 11:55:00  2040869           
  16 Андреев Лев               Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю   981 2005 11:56:00  1410703           
  17 Кокорев Александр         Ориента-Кунцево      IIю   966 2004 11:57:00  2080425           
  18 Тимохин Максим            мск 'О'Лень          Iю    944 2004 11:58:00   238360           
  19 Румянцев Георгий          Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    979 2005 11:59:00  2085079           
  20 Пискалов Павел            Ориента-Виктория     Iю    976 2004 12:00:00  2070392           
  21 Исмагилов Тимур           Рам_Олень            Iю    945 2004 12:01:00  1970712           
  22 Ломтюгов Евгений          Ориента-Весна        Iю    972 2005 12:02:00  1470681           
  23 Шведов Ярослав            Ориента-SKI-O        III   965 2004 12:03:00   779999           
  24 Иванов Илья               МосКомпас-Ориента    III  1042 2005 12:04:00  2055030           
  25 Мордирос Михаил           КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю   1041 2006 12:05:00   238276           
  26 Гудков Максим             Ориента-STAR         Iю    956 2006 12:06:00  2085030           
  27 Рыбаков Илья              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю   1044 2006 12:07:00  1301264           
  28 Федосеев Илья             МосКомпас-Ориента    II   1047 2004 12:08:00  2040871           
  29 Шустов Александр          лично                II    985 2004 12:09:00  8388838           
  30 Юрчук Андрей              СК ФОТОН             Iю    943 2006 12:10:00  1674476           
  31 Лангман Александр         мск 'О'Лень          Iю    954 2004 12:11:00  2070431           
  32 Сопов Дмитрий             Ориента-STAR         Iю   1046 2004 12:12:00  2081526           
  33 Грязнев Артём             МосКомпас-Ориента    Iю   1043 2005 12:13:00  2080314           
  34 Давыдов Антон             Ориента-Восток       Iю    982 2004 12:14:00  2070436           
  35 Кокорев Артём             мск 'О'Лень          IIю   946 2005 12:15:00  2040776           
  36 Медведский Николай        Ориента-Тропа        Iю    969 2005 12:16:00  4507357           
  37 Тайманов Александр        Ориента-СКРУМ        III   963 2005 12:17:00  7010405           
  38 Тулинов Алексей           Ориента-Весна        III   984 2004 12:18:00  1633087           
  39 Иванов Матвей             Ориента-Восток       IIю   941 2004 12:19:00  1408345           
  40 Королев Андрей            Ориента-Виктория     Iю    950 2004 12:20:00  2070439           
  41 Кузьмин Алексей           Ориента - Gold team  Iю    959 2005 12:21:00   889848           
  42 Крылов Иван               мск 'О'Лень          Iю    967 2005 12:22:00  1302140           
  43 Кожин Никита              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    968 2004 12:23:00  1633779           
  44 Войтенко Сергей           Загорск              IIю  1040 2004 12:24:00  1970548           
  45 Асламов Иван              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    987 2004 12:25:00  1970505           

М12Б

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Катранжи Максим           Рам_Олень            IIIю 1212 2006 12:10:00  1970675           
   2 Дунаев Михаил             Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1226 2006 12:11:00  6991041           
   3 Перевозов Матвей          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1181 2005 12:12:00  2080297           
   4 Покровский Артём          Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 1175 2007 12:13:00  6102277           
   5 Совалин Глеб              лично                     1177 2005 12:14:00  1970609           
   6 Рудневский Андрей         Искатель             IIIю 1227 2005 12:15:00  4850257           
   7 Щербаков Василий          Ориента-Кунцево      IIю  1235 2006 12:16:00  2079579           
   8 Мордвинов Дмитрий         Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю 1173 2007 12:17:00  1970636           
   9 Сальников Андрей          Рам_Олень                 1210 2003 12:18:00  1970795 в/к       
  10 Сычевский Сергей          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1192 2007 12:19:00  1633662           
  11 Полуэктов Илья            Битца Ватутинки      IIIю 1230 2004 12:20:00  2070189           
  12 Леонов Александр          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1231 2005 12:21:00  1404975           
  13 Мостепанов Кирилл         Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1179 2005 12:22:00  2090510           
  14 Романов Павел             КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю   1232 2006 12:23:00  2070088           
  15 Казанкин Глеб             лично                     1208 2004 12:24:00  1970319           
  16 Мамошин Александр         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1215 2005 12:25:00  2080268           
  17 Коновалов Дмитрий         Ника                 IIIю 1188 2005 12:26:00  1970576           
  18 Саид Самир                Хорошево СШ№102      Iю   1195 2006 12:27:00  1970336           
  19 Сыров Глеб                Удельная О-НиКс      IIю  1229 2005 12:28:00  2007207           
  20 Белоус Дмитрий            Бутово-team          IIю  1191 2006 12:29:00  2055010           
  21 Судариков Павел           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1200 2006 12:30:00  2080277           
  22 Заблоцкий Игнат           Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю 1213 2007 12:31:00  1970598           
  23 Гуренков Павел            Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю  1193 2005 12:32:00  6302919           
  24 Топоров Иван              мск 'О'Лень               1197 2007 12:33:00  1970565           
  25 Булат Дмитрий             Ориента-STAR         IIю  1180 2004 12:34:00  1970244           
  26 Павликов Петр             Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю  1206 2006 12:35:00  6991019           
  27 Сысоев Михаил             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1223 2005 12:36:00  1970506           
  28 Сыров Виктор              Удельная О-НиКс      Iю   1228 2005 12:37:00  2007214           
  29 Сошников Денис            Хорошево СШ№102           1216 2007 12:38:00  1407064           
  30 Верховцев Максим          Бутово-team          IIю  1219 2006 12:39:00  2055012           
  31 Маслобоев Даниил          мск 'О'Лень               1201 2005 12:40:00  1970257           
  32 Бирулин Никита            Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1196 2005 12:41:00  6991025           
  33 Мовчан Федор              Искатель             IIIю 1234 2006 12:42:00  2090529           
  34 Мельников Егор            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1204 2005 12:43:00  2080275           
  35 Юрчиков Иван              Бутово-team          IIю  1217 2006 12:44:00  2055019           
  36 Шарыгин Владислав         Ориента-Весна        Iю   1211 2004 12:45:00  2070908           
  37 Румянцев Степан           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1194 2004 12:46:00  2080269           
  38 Сошников Данила           Хорошево СШ№102      Iю   1222 2007 12:47:00  1413914           
  39 Кузнецов Иван             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1187 2005 12:48:00  2080282           
  40 Еременко Петр             Искатель             IIIю 1233 2004 12:49:00  1970757           
  41 Совалин Никита            лично                     1184 2007 12:50:00  1970669           
  42 Кузьминых Арсений         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  IIIю 1198 2006 12:51:00   307112           
  43 Кочеев Иван               Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1183 2004 12:52:00  6991024           
  44 Мазин Игорь               СК ФОТОН             IIIю 1182 2007 12:53:00  4712033           
  45 Полин Артём               Хорошево СШ№102      IIю  1178 2005 12:54:00  2070170           
  46 Ибрагимов Владислав       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1185 2004 12:55:00  2080283           
  47 Китов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O             1221 2005 12:56:00  1970540           
  48 Плешанков Максим          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1225 2004 12:57:00  2080274           

М14А

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Болотов Алексей           Ориента-Кунцево      I     727 2002 11:21:00  1404790           
   2 Черных Михаил             Ориента-Опал         I     734 2002 11:22:00   895753           
   3 Фёдоров Тимофей           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I     722 2003 11:23:00  1395079           
   4 Синявский Тимофей         Ориента-SKI-O        I     728 2003 11:24:00  2040837           
   5 Раковица Дмитрий          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     721 2003 11:25:00  1633659           
   6 Кунин Иван                Ориента-SKI-O        I     723 2002 11:26:00  1633770           
   7 Куксин Ярослав            Ориента-СКРУМ        I     729 2002 11:27:00  2040379           
   8 Лысов Владимир            Ориента-SKI-O        I     725 2002 11:28:00  1405267           
   9 Ильин Тимофей             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    726 2003 11:29:00  1633153           
  10 Амеличев Константин       Ориента-СКРУМ        I     731 2002 11:30:00  2040020           
  11 Лапеченков Александр      Сергиев Посад        I     732 2003 11:31:00  1406804           
  12 Загороднев Егор           Малахит-Ориента      I     831 2002 11:32:00  2079596           
  13 Новиков Вениамин          Хорошево СШ№102      I     733 2002 11:33:00   303610           
  14 Рева Сергей               Ориента-Виктория     III   746 2002 11:34:00  2070494           
  15 Нижников Александр        Ориента-Тропа        Iю    750 2003 11:35:00  1301157           
  16 Купцов Павел              Сергиев Посад        I     778 2002 11:36:00  1406809           
  17 Сорокин Филипп            СК ФОТОН             I     755 2002 11:37:00  8631560           
  18 Ларин Анатолий            МосКомпас-Ориента    III   824 2003 11:38:00  2040708           
  19 Потапов Константин        Ника                 Iю    738 2003 11:39:00  1415523           
  20 Ткаченко Александр        СК ФОТОН             II    776 2002 11:40:00  2086192           
  21 Парфенов Илья             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     768 2003 11:41:00  2007367           
  22 Макаренко Александр       Ориента-Восток       II    823 2003 11:42:00  2024844           
  23 Гребенев Дмитрий          Ника                 II    743 2002 11:43:00  2055980           
  24 Давидян Никита            ЮЗАО-TEAM            II    833 2002 11:44:00   250961           
  25 Третьяков Данила          Ориента-Кунцево      III   817 2003 11:45:00  2024903           
  26 Тютвинов Василий          СК ФОТОН             II    752 2002 11:46:00  2055008           
  27 Кошелев Дмитрий           Малахит-Ориента      IIIю  736 2001 11:47:00  1406946 в/к       
  28 Сорокин Андрей            Ориента-Виктория     III   766 2002 11:48:00  2040329           
  29 Иванов Александр          Сергиев Посад        III   830 2003 11:49:00  1406806           
  30 Бодунов Глеб              Ориента-STAR         Iю    749 2003 11:50:00  1410738           
  31 Шилов Михаил              ЮЗАО-TEAM            III   773 2003 11:51:00  7650567           
  32 Белоус Максим             Бутово-team          III   777 2002 11:52:00  1406735           
  33 Биксентеев Даниил         мск 'О'Лень          Iю    761 2003 11:53:00  2040774           
  34 Фельдман Максим           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    735 2003 11:54:00  1405251           
  35 Юцкевич Иван              Сергиев Посад        III   742 2003 11:55:00  1406803           
  36 Гребнев Никита            Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    757 2002 11:56:00  2079593           
  37 Мазин Федор               СК ФОТОН             I     737 2002 11:57:00  2070349           
  38 Котельников Степан        Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    775 2003 11:58:00  1410073           
  39 Клевицкий Дмитрий         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю    827 2003 11:59:00  2007392           
  40 Ращупкин Виталий          Ориента-Кунцево      III   754 2003 12:00:00  7203849           
  41 Иванов Никита             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    772 2002 12:01:00  2055169           
  42 Мальцев Кирилл            СК ФОТОН             II    765 2002 12:02:00  1413922           
  43 Серебренников Павел       МосКомпас-Ориента    I     820 2002 12:03:00  2024722           
  44 Дубов Дмитрий             Сергиев Посад        II    832 2003 12:04:00  1406810           
  45 Чвёрткин Михаил           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    758 2003 12:05:00  2024861           
  46 Солопов Юрий              Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    819 2003 12:06:00  2055978           
  47 Ященко Игорь              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I     748 2002 12:07:00  2000116           
  48 Фёдоров Даниил            Ориента-Весна        II    816 2002 12:08:00  2070303           
  49 Иванов Егор               мск 'О'Лень          Iю    780 2003 12:09:00  2070286           
  50 Индриков Олег             Ориента-Весна        Iю    771 2003 12:10:00  1415537           
  51 Бурлаков Андрей           Бутово-team          III   769 2003 12:11:00  2055011           
  52 Житний Григорий           Малахит-Ориента      III   744 2002 12:12:00  1410064           
  53 Чугунов Михаил            мск 'О'Лень          Iю    753 2003 12:13:00  2070583           
  54 Хропов Иван               МосКомпас-Ориента    II    825 2003 12:14:00  9101053           
  55 Аджиев Тимур              мск 'О'Лень          Iю    764 2002 12:15:00  1300629           
  56 Калюжный Илья             ЮЗАО-TEAM            III   828 2002 12:16:00  2069502           
  57 Поликарпов Вадим          Ориента-Тропа        Iю    739 2002 12:17:00   307252           
  58 Веретин Никита            МосКомпас-Ориента    II    834 2002 12:18:00  7772015           
  59 Кротков Данила            Битца Ватутинки      I     826 2002 12:19:00  1005166           
  60 Орлов Сергей              МосКомпас-Ориента    II    822 2003 12:20:00  2040865           
  61 Супрун Алексей            Битца Ватутинки      II    818 2003 12:21:00  2040793           
  62 Мостепанов Иван           Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    747 2003 12:22:00  2055979           
  63 Борисенков Никита         Малахит-Ориента      Iю    763 2003 12:23:00  1005252           
  64 Мордвинов Андрей          Ориента-SKI-O        II    741 2002 12:24:00  2040721           
  65 Кучумов Дмитрий           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    815 2002 12:25:00   307430           
  66 Аджиев Арсений            мск 'О'Лень          III   756 2002 12:26:00  2040776           
  67 Калиничев Игорь           Сергиев Посад        II    829 2002 12:27:00  2007358           
  68 Шилкин Алексей            Ориента-Кунцево      III   760 2002 12:28:00  2055976           
  69 Ачкасов Игнатий           Сергиев Посад        Iю    835 2003 12:29:00  6990914           
  70 Селиверстов Алексей       МосКомпас-Ориента    II    821 2002 12:30:00  2064053           
  71 Кокорев Михаил            Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    751 2002 12:31:00  2080418           

М14Б

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Рассказов Кирилл          МосКомпас-Ориента    III   839 2003 12:32:00  2040868           
   2 Кузьминых Григорий        КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  IIю   808 2002 12:33:00   255352           
   3 Лобачёв Арсений           мсву                       794 2002 12:34:00  1970693           
   4 Петрищев Тихон            Ориента-СКРУМ        III   811 2003 12:35:00  6991040           
   5 Баландин Константин       мсву                       788 2002 12:36:00  1970010           
   6 Войтенко Даниил           Загорск              IIю   840 2003 12:37:00  1970396           
   7 Гусихин Владислав         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    841 2003 12:38:00  1405261           
   8 Чертков Михаил            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    791 2003 12:39:00  2080281           
   9 Слепенков Матвей          МосКомпас-Ориента    III   812 2003 12:40:00  1404952           
  10 Прокапович Даниил         мсву                       790 2002 12:41:00  1970251           
  11 Коротков Николай          Ориента-Радуга       III   792 2002 12:42:00  2074173           
  12 Гуслистый Иван            мск 'О'Лень          IIю   785 2003 12:43:00  1970606           
  13 Рабинович Алексей         Ориента-Радуга       III   809 2003 12:44:00  2070904           
  14 Полторацкий Василий       Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    838 2003 12:45:00  2028162           
  15 Сальников Иван            Рам_Олень                  806 2001 12:46:00  1970689 в/к       
  16 Фарафонов Никита          мсву                       782 2002 12:47:00  1970747           
  17 Задонский Игорь           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    807 2003 12:48:00  2080266           
  18 Тверитинов Егор           Ориента-СКРУМ        III   795 2002 12:49:00  6991022           
  19 Замарин Алексей           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    836 2003 12:50:00  1404966           
  20 Емельянов Иван            мсву                       810 2002 12:51:00  1970061           
  21 Ляпин Илья                Ориента-Тропа        Iю    799 2002 12:52:00  2069439           
  22 Парамонов Всеволод        мсву                       802 2002 12:53:00  1970642           
  23 Глускин Сергей            Ориента-СКРУМ        III   781 2003 12:54:00  1633670           
  24 Леонов Антон              Ориента-Виктория     Iю    803 2002 12:55:00  6102166           
  25 Покрин Никита             Удельная О-НиКс      II    837 2002 12:56:00  2007213           
  26 Малхаев Санал             мсву                       796 2002 12:57:00  1970705           
  27 Чугунов Антон             Ориента-SKI-O        III   798 2002 12:58:00  1405285           

М17

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Калитеевский Евгений      Ориента-SKI-O        I     225 2001 11:21:00  1405283           
   2 Осипов Александр          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     222 2001 11:22:00  1633864           
   3 Каракулин Никита          Ориента-SKI-O        I     221 2001 11:23:00  1393563           
   4 Тимофеев Никита           Удельная О-НиКс      КМС   347 2000 11:24:00  1406816           
   5 Бузовкин Данил            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   231 2000 11:25:00  1009359           
   6 Хохлов Данила             Ориента-SKI-O        I     227 2001 11:26:00  1405254           
   7 Колпаков Александр        Ориента-Тропа        КМС   233 1999 11:27:00  2300120           
   8 Росинский Максим          Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   230 1999 11:28:00  2024885           
   9 Прозоров Андрей           Ориента-Кунцево      КМС   229 1999 11:29:00  9151199           
  10 Котов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   223 2000 11:30:00  9192000           
  11 Тузов Игорь               Ориента-СКРУМ        КМС   228 2000 11:31:00  2040011           
  12 Тихонов Дмитрий           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     224 2000 11:32:00  2024727           
  13 Меркулов Трофим           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     226 2001 11:33:00  2024746           
  14 Родин Валерий             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   232 1999 11:34:00  1009470           
  15 Рогаченко Анатолий        МосКомпас-Ориента    II    344 2000 11:35:00  6200202           
  16 Юхнин Арсений             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     249 2001 11:36:00  2024728           
  17 Бочарников Евгений        Хорошево СШ№102      I     246 2001 11:37:00  2069533           
  18 Лапеченков Павел          Сергиев Посад        I     323 2001 11:38:00  1404795           
  19 Гурский Степан            МосКомпас-Ориента    II    330 2001 11:39:00  9994999           
  20 Блинов Роман              Ориента-Опал         I     278 2001 11:40:00  2040696           
  21 Володин Григорий          мск 'О'Лень          I     290 2001 11:41:00  2040773           
  22 Ширяев Михаил             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    239 2000 11:42:00  2024700           
  23 Антонов Андрей            Хорошево СШ№102      II    287 2001 11:43:00  2040901           
  24 Петраков Александр        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     340 1999 11:44:00  1393513           
  25 Власов Сергей             Битца Ватутинки      II    328 2001 11:45:00   238446           
  26 Волознёв Максим           Ориента-Кунцево      I     263 2000 11:46:00  1394936           
  27 Шубин Евгений             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   253 2001 11:47:00  2040747           
  28 Радкевич Павел            Хорошево СШ№102      II    282 2000 11:48:00  1290100           
  29 Трифонов Михаил           ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     270 1999 11:49:00  1009253           
  30 Шалита Роман              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   288 2001 11:50:00  2024725           
  31 Шестаков Артём            Ориента-СКРУМ        II    352 1999 11:51:00  1633665           
  32 Косянков Никита           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   337 2001 11:52:00  1633868           
  33 Бородин Богдан            КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     279 2001 11:53:00  2070146           
  34 Шофинов Андрей            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     285 2001 11:54:00  1395021           
  35 Казаков Сергей            Сергиев Посад        I     334 2001 11:55:00  1406807           
  36 Заикин Илья               Сергиев Посад Дубрав II    332 2001 11:56:00  1415540           
  37 Кашин Владислав           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     335 2001 11:57:00  2040706           
  38 Соболин Даниил            Ориента-SKI-O        II    247 2000 11:58:00  1301499           
  39 Бологов Александр         Битца Ватутинки      II    326 2001 11:59:00  2070179           
  40 Иниятуллин Равиль         Ориента-Заря         КМС   252 1999 12:00:00  7201615           
  41 Сновский Максим           Битца Ватутинки      I     346 2001 12:01:00  1001469           
  42 Тащилин Никита            Бутово-team          I     255 2001 12:02:00  2055018           
  43 Петрин Герман             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     341 2001 12:03:00  2070413           
  44 Бурлов Михаил             ГБОУ гимназия 15     III   261 1999 12:04:00  1970479           
  45 Рудзис Андрей             ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     266 2001 12:05:00   238231           
  46 Филипенко Владимир        МосКомпас-Ориента    I     348 1999 12:06:00  2087732           
  47 Ковалев Евгений           Сергиев Посад        I     336 2001 12:07:00  1406808           
  48 Покачалов Пётр            Ориента-STAR         II    342 2001 12:08:00  1409381           
  49 Саенко Кирилл             Битца Ватутинки      II    345 1999 12:09:00  2070182           
  50 Андреев Иван              Ориента - Gold team  I     235 2001 12:10:00  2074152           
  51 Чиняков Михаил            МосКомпас-Ориента    I     351 2001 12:11:00  2024709           
  52 Таргулян Игорь            мск 'О'Лень          I     238 2001 12:12:00  2040775           
  53 Шилов Константин          ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     245 1999 12:13:00   238227           
  54 Повалишников Леонид       Ориента-Виктория     I     267 2000 12:14:00  2024989           
  55 Ульяненков Александр      Ориента-Восток       II    272 2001 12:15:00  1408464           
  56 Еременко Илья             Искатель             III   331 2000 12:16:00  2024675           
  57 Гурский Георгий           МосКомпас-Ориента    КМС   329 1999 12:17:00  9200054           
  58 Соколов Михаил            Хорошево СШ№102      II    280 2000 12:18:00   601910           
  59 Маркасов Глеб             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    260 1999 12:19:00  2040873           
  60 Щербак Игорь              Битца Ватутинки      КМС   353 1999 12:20:00  9000011           
  61 Филиппов Фёдор            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     262 1999 12:21:00  2024710           
  62 Пименов Юрий              Хорошево СШ№102      I     256 1999 12:22:00  7203778           
  63 Логвиненко Андрей         Ориента-Кунцево      II    234 2000 12:23:00  2070154           
  64 Хандаров Арсений          Сергиев Посад        II    349 2001 12:24:00  4509674           
  65 Хусснаин Артемий          Ориента-Кунцево      III   350 2001 12:25:00  7205329           
  66 Соколов Григорий          CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС   284 1999 12:26:00  9994714           
  67 Иванчук Дмитрий           МосКомпас-Ориента    II    333 2000 12:27:00  2040730           
  68 Бурдаков Глеб             Ориента-Виктория     II    286 1999 12:28:00  2070400           
  69 Мамалига Кирилл           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     293 1999 12:29:00  2040862           
  70 Хорошулин Роман           Ника                 I     277 1999 12:30:00  2055991           
  71 Рахимбабаев Алексей       Малахит-Ориента      I     343 1999 12:31:00  1406936           
  72 Ломтюгов Виктор           Ориента-Весна        I     265 2001 12:32:00  1633130           
  73 Исаев Вячеслав            СК ФОТОН             II    289 2001 12:33:00   238014           
  74 Селиванов Никита          Ориента-Весна        I     241 2000 12:34:00  1633144           
  75 Ласточкин Юрий            мск 'О'Лень          I     248 2001 12:35:00  2070290           
  76 Ефремцев Всеволод         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     273 2001 12:36:00  2070149           
  77 Кусков Михаил             ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     236 2000 12:37:00  2021669           
  78 Перенесенко Георгий       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   264 2000 12:38:00  1404978           
  79 Болденков Дмитрий         Битца Ватутинки      I     325 2000 12:39:00  1005128           
  80 Андрос Пётр               Удельная О-НиКс      КМС   324 2000 12:40:00  2007202           
  81 Неживой Никита            Ориента-SKI-O        I     274 2000 12:41:00  1405284           
  82 Макаренко Алексей         Ориента-Восток       I     339 2000 12:42:00  2024806           
  83 Акимов Алексей            МосКомпас-Ориента    I     338 2001 12:43:00  1404945           
  84 Борисов Николай           Сергиев Посад        II    327 2000 12:44:00  2086501           
  85 Шакиров Руслан            Хорошево СШ№102      I     258 2001 12:45:00  1404746           
  86 Боровков Артём            Ориента-SKI-O        I     271 2000 12:46:00  1405264           

М20

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Кудряшов Иван             Удельная О-НиКс      КМС   121 1996 12:26:00  1406814           
   2 Меркулов Алексей          Ориента-Виктория     КМС    80 1998 12:27:00  2040324           
   3 Сламе Кирилл              Хорошево СШ№102      КМС    75 1996 12:28:00  1633111           
   4 Зубов Игорь               Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    81 1997 12:29:00  2040397           
   5 Зайцев Фёдор              СК ФОТОН             КМС    78 1996 12:30:00  1405018           
   6 Бочаров Александр         Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    77 1998 12:31:00  2040348           
   7 Мордирос Сергей           КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС    76 1997 12:32:00  2007379           
   8 Кочетков Сергей           Битца Ватутинки      КМС   120 1996 12:33:00  2040791           
   9 Фролов Александр          Искатель             МС    124 1996 12:34:00  1633174           
  10 Прокофьев Глеб            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС    79 1996 12:35:00  1060396           
  11 Елизаров Константин       Ориента-Виктория     КМС    82 1998 12:36:00  1009229           
  12 Соболин Денис             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   101 1997 12:37:00  7077888           
  13 Лесин Григорий            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I      94 1998 12:38:00  1009268           
  14 Исаев Иван                Ориента-SKI-O        I     118 1998 12:39:00  1009459           
  15 Жуков Александр           Удельная О-НиКс      I     117 1997 12:40:00  2007206           
  16 Балев Юрий                Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    93 1997 12:41:00  1006715           
  17 Седов Николай             Хорошево СШ№102      I      96 1997 12:42:00  2300196           
  18 Щепелев Фёдор             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    91 1998 12:43:00  2024880           
  19 Кислухин Илья             Ориента-Кунцево      КМС   119 1998 12:44:00  2070159           
  20 Новиков Александр         Комбэк               I     123 1996 12:45:00  1005761           
  21 Никишов Павел             Ориента-Виктория     II    100 1998 12:46:00  2040303           
  22 Болотов Артём             Ориента-Кунцево      I      99 1997 12:47:00  2300153           
  23 Сысоев Юрий               Ориента-SKI-O        II     86 1998 12:48:00  2024658           
  24 Тюфяков Александр         лично                КМС    90 1996 12:49:00  1633028           
  25 Шашкин Дмитрий            Ориента-SKI-O        I     125 1996 12:50:00  1970572           
  26 Климонтов Евгений         Искатель             I      84 1997 12:51:00  1633166           
  27 Буянов Артемий            ЮЗАО-TEAM            КМС    83 1996 12:52:00  9871789           
  28 Мельников Алексей         ГБОУ гимназия 15     II     95 1998 12:53:00  2024817           
  29 Давыдов Андрей            КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     102 1998 12:54:00   238666           
  30 Ибрагимов Ахмед           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС    87 1998 12:55:00  9898957           
  31 Сутягин Евгений           Ориента-STAR         КМС    88 1998 12:56:00  7204426           
  32 Кузнецов Николай          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   122 1997 12:57:00  1394937           
  33 Косовец Вячеслав          Хорошево СШ№102      I      89 1997 12:58:00  1633146           
  34 Ноткин Роман              ЮЗАО-TEAM            I      98 1998 12:59:00  1393835           

М21

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Курмакаев Дамир           Alko Stop Msk        КМС    65 1988 11:01:00  7204591           
   2 Елфимов Антон             Малахит-Ориента      I      39 1993 11:02:00  1006989           
   3 Тимофеев Дмитрий          Удельная О-НиКс      I     114 1971 11:03:00  2007216           
   4 Чижиков Александр         МосКомпас-Ориента    КМС    50 1993 11:04:00  1005189           
   5 Таратута Сергей           Alko Stop Msk        I      52 1990 11:05:00  1602259           
   6 Юткин Сергей              ОМЕГА                I      71 1971 11:06:00  1408101           
   7 Таратута Дмитрий          Alko Stop Msk        I      44 1987 11:07:00   333297           
   8 Блохин Олег               лично                I       5 1962 11:08:00  2075590           
   9 Гладилин Дмитрий          RusTwisting Team     КМС     6 1986 11:09:00  7200073           
  10 Минаков Александр         МосКомпас-Ориента    МС    111 1982 11:10:00  7777782           
  11 Грибанов Илья             Alko Stop Msk        I       3 1986 11:11:00  1602401           
  12 Пархут Дмитрий            Ярославль            II     63 1977 11:12:00  1302348           
  13 Жупиков Сергей            Alko Stop Msk        I      54 1987 11:13:00  1302155           
  14 Масный Юрий               МосКомпас-Ориента    МС     24 1985 11:14:00  7201255           
  15 Корчагин Виктор           GIANT RUSSIAN TEAM   ЗМС    28 1967 11:15:00   670807           
  16 Глухов Валерий            Ориента - Gold team  ЗМС    30 1988 11:16:00  9933399           
  17 Калинин Олег              Ориента-Тропа        МС     32 1974 11:17:00   502897           
  18 Кузьмин Дмитрий           Ориента - Gold team  МС     17 1981 11:18:00  9513999           
  19 Макаров Николай           лично                МС     33 1989 11:19:00  8100043           
  20 Корнев Андрей             Битца Ватутинки      МС     31 1986 11:20:00  1005300           
  21 Шалин Сергей              White Fox - Кинешма  МС     16 1994 11:21:00  1301234           
  22 Шведов Андрей             Ориента-SKI-O        МС     25 1972 11:22:00   997777           
  23 Осипов Сергей             Ski-O-S              МСМК   18 1978 11:23:00   888444           
  24 Масный Дмитрий            МосКомпас-Ориента    МС    110 1988 11:24:00  8629212           
  25 Толстопятов Вадим         лично                МСМК   26 1982 11:25:00  9999997           
  26 Баранов Евгений           Ориента-Виктория     МС     21 1979 11:26:00  1301237           
  27 Калагаев Юрий             Ориента-STAR         МС     19 1994 11:27:00  1302207           
  28 Черных Вячеслав           Ориента-Опал         МС     23 1996 11:28:00  8629224           
  29 Медведев Григорий         Ориента-SKI-O        МСМК   27 1992 11:29:00  1009456           
  30 Груздев Андрей            Битца Ватутинки      ЗМС    29 1977 11:30:00  7200070           
  31 Хрыкин Дмитрий            Ориента-SKI-O        МС     20 1992 11:31:00  1009453           
  32 Ламов Андрей              Вологодская область  ЗМС    22 1986 11:32:00  9031986           
  33 Журкин Максим             Ориента - Gold team  ЗМС    15 1971 11:33:00   889813           
  34 Рыбаков Андрей            ОМЕГА                МС    113 1974 11:34:00  9200049           
  35 Гуреев Борис              ИскательИнтернет     КМС   104 1978 11:35:00   555554           
  36 Смирнов Никита            лично                КМС    38 1989 11:36:00  1302105           
  37 Калиничев Александр       Сергиев Посад        I      35 1973 11:37:00  2007359           
  38 Шустов Алексей            лично                I      51 1972 11:38:00  7577757           
  39 Скопинский Андрей         ОМЕГА                I      60 1976 11:39:00  1393655           
  40 Поромов Артём             лично                КМС    48 1989 11:40:00  1633783           
  41 Заозерский Дмитрий        Ориента-STAR         КМС    14 1995 11:41:00  1393730           
  42 Чижов Валентин            Хорошево СШ№102      I      13 1990 11:42:00  1633148           
  43 Шигаев Анатолий           ОМЕГА                I      34 1961 11:43:00   610124           
  44 Масленников Владимир      лично                I     109 1984 11:44:00   238439           
  45 Мордирос Александр        МГУ                  I      56 1975 11:45:00   681818           
  46 Гришин Дмитрий            СК Ромашково         II     37 1975 11:46:00  1005664           
  47 Андрусов Павел            лично                I      40 1971 11:47:00  7890015           
  48 Лазарев Константин        Глобус               I     108 1966 11:48:00  1301528           
  49 Обухов Никита             лично                КМС    36 1988 11:49:00  1633036           
  50 Кузьминых Николай         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  II     69 1971 11:50:00  7890016           
  51 Рощин Роман               МГУ                  КМС    70 1980 11:51:00  7201626           
  52 Коломнин Дмитрий          мск 'О'Лень          I      67 1985 11:52:00  1007734           
  53 Дубовой Денис             КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  II    105 1974 11:53:00  1410729           
  54 Гришин Сергей             лично                I      57 1990 11:54:00  1006996           
  55 Лавринович Артём          Ориента-STAR         КМС    12 1985 11:55:00   238095           
  56 Кривушин Мартин           МГУ                  I      58 1989 11:56:00  1413930           
  57 Хропов Андрей             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     116 1991 11:57:00  9101058           
  58 Цаун Сергей               Хорошево СШ№102      КМС     7 1985 11:58:00  7203855           
  59 Kочетков Игорь            лично                КМС    46 1962 11:59:00  8630812           
  60 Летуновский Дмитрий       Alko Stop Msk        I      10 1988 12:00:00  1970465           
  61 Разумный Вячеслав         лично                КМС    42 1965 12:01:00  1301485           
  62 Скопинский Сергей         ОМЕГА                КМС    49 1971 12:02:00  9911000           
  63 Панов Иван                мск 'О'Лень          МС      4 1994 12:03:00  1395011           
  64 Елфимов Борис             Малахит-Ориента      КМС    74 1961 12:04:00  1633133           
  65 Назаров Андрей            Хорошево СШ№102      КМС    11 1987 12:05:00  1633131           
  66 Кашицин Михаил            Владимир Цемент      I     107 1967 12:06:00  1301153           
  67 Мазин Евгений             СК ФОТОН             I      41 1980 12:07:00  1006985           
  68 Горбачёв Алексей          Лыткарино 1          I      72 1974 12:08:00  7201333           
  69 Ветчинин Александр        лично                КМС    73 1959 12:09:00  1301463           
  70 Котов Вячеслав            Ориента-SKI-O        I      43 1972 12:10:00  9111072           
  71 Майоров Виталий           лично                КМС    61 1981 12:11:00   659924           
  72 Жердев Владимир           Ориента-Восток       МС     47 1954 12:12:00   777898           
  73 Дюльдин Руслан            лично                I     106 1985 12:13:00  1970119           
  74 Горбачёв Александр        Лыткарино 1          КМС   103 1995 12:14:00  7201335           
  75 Лесин Александр           лично                I      53 1970 12:15:00  1301419           
  76 Потапов Алексей           Ника                 II     64 1979 12:16:00  1415527           
  77 Титов Алексей             лично                I     115 1988 12:17:00  1633988           
  78 Черных Сергей             Ориента-Опал         МС      2 1962 12:18:00  1404992           
  79 Чистов Александр          Бутово-team          II     55 1980 12:19:00  1970718           
  80 Лукин Андрей              Хорошево СШ№102      КМС    66 1986 12:20:00  7200072           
  81 Салаткин Александр        лично                КМС     8 1986 12:21:00   504174           
  82 Мяльдзин Анатолий         CUBE-Russia          МС    112 1982 12:22:00  1007800           
  83 Ястребков Константин      лично                I      59 1984 12:23:00  1007026           
  84 Сухов Артем               Хорошево СШ№102      МС      9 1987 12:24:00  1005160           
  85 Коробов Александр         Ника                 II     62 1974 12:25:00  1994162           

МЖОpen

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Старт    SI-ЧИП  Примечания
   1 Медведева Мария           Ориента-Кунцево      I     623 1977 12:01:00  1408336           
   2 Лабутина Людмила          Ориента-Опал         III   656 1940 12:02:00  1301183           
   3 Кускова Анастасия         ЮЗАО-TEAM                  633 1967 12:03:00  2076673           
   4 Мокроусов Владимир        лично                II    585 1970 12:04:00  2085037           
   5 .                         резерв                     637      12:05:00  1970716           
   6 Калмин Николай            Загорск              КМС   640 1943 12:06:00  1301460           
   7 Шофинов Владимир          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    616 1957 12:07:00  1393527           
   8 Покровский Андрей         Ориента-СКРУМ              629 1973 12:08:00  1633677           
   9 Иванов Константин         ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     612 1978 12:09:00  1403837           
  10 Попов Роман               мсву                       592 1998 12:10:00  1970600           
  11 Арсеев Пётр               лично                I     654 1960 12:11:00  1410134           
  12 Хропов Сергей             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     646 1962 12:12:00  9005123           
  13 Дюльдина Диана            лично                      641 1989 12:13:00   830038           
  14 Моисеев Владимир          ДЮСШ по Т и О        III   591 1960 12:14:00  1404884           
  15 Абрамов Андрей            лично                      575 1976 12:15:00  2300102           
  16 Мельникович Александр     Сергиев Посад Дубрав       652 1972 12:16:00   416805           
  17 Сажин Владислав           СК ФОТОН             IIIю  572 2000 12:17:00  1412520           
  18 Люк Лилия                 О-Клуб               I     594 1967 12:18:00  1007906           
  19 Кондратьева Александра    Ориента-СКРУМ        II    621 1972 12:19:00  1001507           
  20 Ращупкин Алексей          Ориента-Кунцево      I     569 1981 12:20:00  2079563           
  21 Гудков Сергей             Ориента-STAR         III   587 1987 12:21:00  1413925           
  22 Андреев Константин        Ориента-СКРУМ              658 1970 12:22:00  6991036           
  23 .                         резерв                     599      12:23:00  1970684           
  24 Прохоров Александр        лично                МС    620 1949 12:24:00  1007660           
  25 Ачкасов Александр         Сергиев Посад              653 1971 12:25:00  6990908           
  26 Елагина Наталия           лично                КМС   622 1959 12:26:00   500865           
  27 Мокрушин Николай          Загорск              Iю    648 2001 12:27:00  1970376           
  28 Карасева Анна             лично                      636 1984 12:28:00  1970644           
  29 Фёдоров Дмитрий           Долгопрудный МФТИ    II    598 1984 12:29:00  1007039           
  30 Губанов Фёдор             Азимут               III   644 1963 12:30:00  1602396           
  31 Нижников Александр        О-Клуб               I     615 1962 12:31:00  7200080           
  32 Рощина Янина              МГУ                  II    589 1982 12:32:00  7510140           
  33 .                         резерв                     611      12:33:00  1970670           
  34 Хропова Светлана          МосКомпас-Ориента    II    647 1966 12:34:00  7003200           
  35 Осокина Елена             лично                II    634 1952 12:35:00   206588           
  36 Мокрушин Олег             Загорск              IIю   614 1973 12:36:00  7203243           
  37 Алезина Давиде            лично                I     562 1992 12:37:00  1970578           
  38 Белобжицкий Анатолий      Сергиев Посад Дубрав       645 1951 12:38:00   406941           
  39 Якимов Семён              лично                      659 1991 12:39:00  7140991           
  40 .                         резерв                     607      12:40:00  1970659           
  41 Petrov Sergei             лично                      618 1978 12:41:00  8626748           
  42 Зотова Светлана           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     613 1957 12:42:00  2040863           
  43 Скляров Александр         лично                      631 1956 12:43:00  9200412           
  44 Мескина Анастасия         Ориента-Кунцево      I     651 1971 12:44:00  1633789           
  45 Розов Александр           лично                      568 1985 12:45:00  1970691           
  46 Бортновская Тамара        ВНИИА                      632 1950 12:46:00  1301543           
  47 Якимова Мария             лично                      638 1986 12:47:00  1700071           
  48 Пластинин Антон           мсву                       580 1999 12:48:00  1970577           
  49 Крылов Николай            ОМЕГА                I     588 1977 12:49:00   767676           
  50 Войтенко Александр        Загорск                    649 1975 12:50:00  7203242           
  51 Караганов Вадим           лично                      590 1960 12:51:00  7203374           
  52 Заикин Сергей             Сергиев Посад Дубрав       650 1970 12:52:00  2088027           
  53 Огнев Андрей              лично                III   600 1968 12:53:00  1970511           
  54 Барсукова Татьяна         ЮНИТЕКС              I     630 1952 12:54:00  1302146           
  55 Юрчиков Алексей           Бутово-team          III   601 1965 12:55:00  2055014           
  56 .                         резерв                     578      12:56:00  1970655           
  57 Проценко Алексей          СК ФОТОН             III   574 1975 12:57:00  2040928           
  58 Иванов Дмитрий            лично                II    571 1958 12:58:00  1970635           
  59 Пименова Ольга            Хорошево СШ№102      II    596 1968 12:59:00  2300183           
  60 Кусков Виктор             ЮЗАО-TEAM                  576 1970 13:00:00  1413915           
  61 Михайловский Юрий         1-Салтыковский       III   628 1970 13:01:00  1403864           
  62 .                         резерв                     586      13:02:00  1970702           
  63 Казанкин Борислав         лично                      602 1968 13:03:00  1413944           
  64 Люк Вдадимир              О-Клуб               I     617 1965 13:04:00  7000002           
  65 Занегин Пётр              лично                      604 1983 13:05:00   237030           
  66 Андреева Мария            Ориента-СКРУМ              657 1974 13:06:00  6991012           
  67 .                         резерв                     605      13:07:00  1970658           
  68 Захаров Денис             мсву                 III   608 1998 13:08:00  1970025           
  69 Медведев Александр        Ориента-Кунцево      III   619 1977 13:09:00  2040910           
  70 Вороной Вадим             лично                II    627 1976 13:10:00  2008242           
  71 Некрасова Галина          Ориента-Весна        I     626 1950 13:11:00  2040266           
  72 Rogal Anna                лично                      581 1978 13:12:00  8627286           
  73 .                         резерв                     565      13:13:00  1970709           
  74 Мыльников Валентин        Удельная О-НиКс      I     643 1958 13:14:00  2007201           
  75 .                         резерв                     563      13:15:00  1970697           
  76 Демещик Павел             ТК МАИ               II    609 1975 13:16:00  7700888           
  77 Кизимов Александр         мсву                       582 1998 13:17:00  1970144           
  78 Яшин Дмитрий              лично                      579 1990 13:18:00  8188188           
  79 Анкудинова Майя           Ярославль            I     635 1965 13:19:00   237087           
  80 Гурский Илья              МосКомпас-Ориента    I     655 1977 13:20:00  1393883           
  81 Рудберг Михаил            Репейник             IIIю  610 1955 13:21:00   237272           
  82 Казанкина Галина          лично                      595 1969 13:22:00  2090489           
  83 Малахов Борис             ТК МАИ               I     624 1976 13:23:00  7200076           
  84 Темнов Аркадий            лично                      573 1973 13:24:00  1970637           
  85 Чепкасова Анастасия       мск 'О'Лень          III   584 1989 13:25:00  1970781           
  86 Антохина Татьяна          лично                      625 1982 13:26:00  1703767           
  87 Мокрушин Дмитрий          Загорск                    660 1969 13:27:00  1970732           
  88 Герасимов Сергей          лично                      566 1955 13:28:00  1390993           
  89 Фёдоров Алексей           Ориента-Весна        II    642 1973 13:29:00  2070311           
  90 .                         резерв                     593      13:30:00  1970657           
  91 Мокрушин Сергей           Загорск                    639 1999 13:31:00  1970459           
  92 Иванчикова Анна           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     597 1989 13:32:00  1001683