Кубок Зеленого мыса 2016
Классика
08 января 2016 г., Новоуральск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


Ж10, 3 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 50)       2( 51)       3( 52)   
   1 Кунина Екатерина          Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    723 2006 00:11:47      1       2:25(  1)    4:12(  1)    4:27(  1)    0:43
                                                                                         2:25(  1)    6:37(  1)   11:04(  1)   11:47
   2 Силакова Анастасия        Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю    721 2006 00:14:14      2       4:19(  2)    4:31(  2)    4:33(  2)    0:51
                                                                                         4:19(  2)    8:50(  2)   13:23(  2)   14:14
   3 Сушко Мария               Ориента-SKI-O              725      00:20:17   в/к      5:00(  3)    6:43(  3)    7:18(  3)    1:16
                                                                                         5:00(  3)   11:43(  3)   19:01(  3)   20:17
   4 Михайловская Дарья        ДЮСШ №4                    724 2007 00:36:54      3      16:34(  4)    8:49(  4)   10:06(  4)    1:25
                                                                                        16:34(  4)   25:23(  4)   35:29(  4)   36:54

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


Ж12, 4 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 53)       2( 54)       3( 55)       4( 52)   
   1 Покровская Агния          Ориента-СКРУМ        III   658 2004 00:18:10      1       2:21(  2)    3:10(  1)    5:13(  1)    6:45(  1)    0:41
                                                                                         2:21(  2)    5:31(  1)   10:44(  1)   17:29(  1)   18:10
   2 Терехова Влада            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    657 2004 00:22:01      2       2:19(  1)    3:21(  2)    6:13(  3)    9:28(  4)    0:40
                                                                                         2:19(  1)    5:40(  2)   11:53(  2)   21:21(  2)   22:01
   3 Ткачёва Татьяна           Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  662 2004 00:23:26      3       3:33(  5)    4:27(  7)    6:41(  4)    8:01(  2)    0:44
                                                                                         3:33(  5)    8:00(  5)   14:41(  4)   22:42(  3)   23:26
   4 Сушко Екатерина           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    659 2005 00:25:12      4       4:33(  8)    3:54(  4)    7:41(  5)    8:16(  3)    0:48
                                                                                         4:33(  8)    8:27(  7)   16:08(  5)   24:24(  4)   25:12
   5 Клюкина Екатерина         Родонит              IIю   660 2005 00:26:33      5       2:47(  3)    5:06(  8)    5:42(  2)   12:17(  8)    0:41
                                                                                         2:47(  3)    7:53(  4)   13:35(  3)   25:52(  5)   26:33
   6 Андреева Мария            Ориента-СКРУМ              656 1973 00:29:24   в/к      3:10(  4)    4:15(  5)    9:18(  7)   11:50(  7)    0:51
                                                                                         3:10(  4)    7:25(  3)   16:43(  6)   28:33(  6)   29:24
   7 Воронина Варвара          Н-Тагил                    663 2004 00:29:26      6       4:31(  7)    4:25(  6)    7:49(  6)   11:48(  6)    0:53
                                                                                         4:31(  7)    8:56(  8)   16:45(  7)   28:33(  6)   29:26
   8 Кузьмичева Юля            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIIю  655 2005 00:31:14      7       4:26(  6)    3:41(  3)   11:47(  8)   10:12(  5)    1:08
                                                                                         4:26(  6)    8:07(  6)   19:54(  8)   30:06(  8)   31:14
   9 Ушакова Елизавета         Н-Тагил                    665 2004 00:56:03      8       5:41(  9)    6:29(  9)   29:07( 10)   14:01(  9)    0:45
                                                                                         5:41(  9)   12:10(  9)   41:17( 10)   55:18(  9)   56:03
  10 Евенко Ксения             Ориента-Весна        Iю    664 2003 01:00:42   в/к      7:16( 10)    7:18( 10)   14:30(  9)   29:39( 10)    1:59
                                                                                         7:16( 10)   14:34( 10)   29:04(  9)   58:43( 10)   60:42

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


Ж14, 8 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 53)       2( 34)       3( 48)       4( 54)       5( 55)       6( 56)       7( 57)       8( 52)   
   1 Евтюхова Екатерина        ДЮСШ №4              Iю    520 2003 00:21:47      1       1:53(  1)    1:52(  2)    2:39( 10)    3:24(  1)    4:01(  1)    3:22(  1)    2:40(  5)    1:20(  1)    0:36
                                                                                         1:53(  1)    3:45(  2)    6:24(  5)    9:48(  1)   13:49(  1)   17:11(  1)   19:51(  1)   21:11(  1)   21:47
   2 Гуренкова Александра      Ориента-СКРУМ        I     502 2002 00:24:13      2       1:56(  5)    1:53(  3)    2:04(  3)    4:17(  4)    4:48(  3)    4:06(  9)    2:56(  9)    1:38(  7)    0:35
                                                                                         1:56(  5)    3:49(  3)    5:53(  1)   10:10(  3)   14:58(  2)   19:04(  2)   22:00(  2)   23:38(  2)   24:13
   3 Тремпольцева Анна         Ориента-SKI-O        I     527 2003 00:24:23      3       1:58(  7)    2:00(  5)    3:32( 19)    3:52(  2)    4:21(  2)    4:29( 15)    2:12(  1)    1:24(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         1:58(  7)    3:58(  6)    7:30( 12)   11:22(  5)   15:43(  3)   20:12(  4)   22:24(  3)   23:48(  3)   24:23
   4 Козлова Ульяна            Ориента-SKI-O        II    523 2002 00:25:58      4       2:06( 10)    2:14( 11)    2:29(  7)    4:35(  8)    5:09(  6)    4:11( 11)    2:51(  7)    1:43( 10)    0:40
                                                                                         2:06( 10)    4:20(  9)    6:49(  7)   11:24(  6)   16:33(  5)   20:44(  5)   23:35(  4)   25:18(  4)   25:58
   5 Хохлова Таисия            МосКомпас-Ориента    I     525 2002 00:26:15      5       1:56(  5)    2:08(  9)    2:32(  9)    4:21(  5)    4:54(  4)    4:02(  6)    4:06( 21)    1:36(  5)    0:40
                                                                                         1:56(  5)    4:04(  7)    6:36(  6)   10:57(  4)   15:51(  4)   19:53(  3)   23:59(  5)   25:35(  5)   26:15
   6 Вестфальская Анастасия    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     526 2002 00:27:33      6       2:44( 19)    2:07(  8)    2:03(  2)    6:16( 14)    5:07(  5)    4:09( 10)    2:42(  6)    1:49( 13)    0:36
                                                                                         2:44( 19)    4:51( 12)    6:54(  8)   13:10(  9)   18:17(  8)   22:26(  8)   25:08(  7)   26:57(  6)   27:33
   7 Старостина Станислава     Ориента-СКРУМ        I     513 2002 00:28:00      7       1:53(  1)    2:03(  6)    1:57(  1)    4:04(  3)    7:00( 19)    3:47(  2)    3:53( 19)    2:37( 21)    0:46
                                                                                         1:53(  1)    3:56(  4)    5:53(  1)    9:57(  2)   16:57(  6)   20:44(  5)   24:37(  6)   27:14(  7)   28:00
   8 Николаева Мария           Ориента-СКРУМ        I     515 2002 00:28:01      8       2:25( 14)    2:32( 21)    2:31(  8)    4:31(  6)    6:02( 10)    4:15( 12)    3:26( 16)    1:38(  7)    0:41
                                                                                         2:25( 14)    4:57( 17)    7:28( 11)   11:59(  7)   18:01(  7)   22:16(  7)   25:42(  8)   27:20(  8)   28:01
   9 Вострикова Алевтина       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     503 2002 00:29:03      9       2:05(  9)    2:12( 10)    2:52( 11)    6:17( 15)    6:18( 14)    4:15( 12)    2:39(  4)    1:45( 11)    0:40
                                                                                         2:05(  9)    4:17(  8)    7:09(  9)   13:26( 11)   19:44( 11)   23:59( 11)   26:38(  9)   28:23( 10)   29:03
  10 Ходырева Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    501 2003 00:29:10     10       1:54(  3)    2:03(  6)    2:26(  6)    7:02( 19)    6:05( 11)    4:03(  8)    3:10( 13)    1:30(  4)    0:57
                                                                                         1:54(  3)    3:57(  5)    6:23(  4)   13:25( 10)   19:30( 10)   23:33(  9)   26:43( 11)   28:13(  9)   29:10
  11 Родина Нина               Ориента-SKI-O        I     510 2002 00:29:21     11       2:15( 11)    2:31( 20)    3:10( 13)    4:53(  9)    6:13( 13)    4:35( 17)    3:03( 10)    1:58( 16)    0:43
                                                                                         2:15( 11)    4:46( 11)    7:56( 13)   12:49(  8)   19:02(  9)   23:37( 10)   26:40( 10)   28:38( 11)   29:21
  12 Кудрявцева Оксана         Ориента-Весна 1      II    506 2003 00:30:53     12       2:02(  8)    2:24( 15)    3:37( 20)    6:12( 13)    5:55(  9)    4:01(  4)    4:15( 23)    1:47( 12)    0:40
                                                                                         2:02(  8)    4:26( 10)    8:03( 14)   14:15( 12)   20:10( 12)   24:11( 12)   28:26( 12)   30:13( 12)   30:53
  13 Дрозденко Милена          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   519 2002 00:32:13     13       2:18( 12)    2:47( 23)    3:28( 16)    5:45( 11)    6:26( 15)    4:50( 19)    3:51( 18)    2:01( 17)    0:47
                                                                                         2:18( 12)    5:05( 18)    8:33( 17)   14:18( 13)   20:44( 13)   25:34( 14)   29:25( 13)   31:26( 13)   32:13
  14 Мешалкина Татьяна         ДЮСШ-19              II    521 2002 00:32:52     14       2:32( 15)    2:21( 13)    3:15( 14)    6:52( 17)    5:47(  8)    4:40( 18)    4:02( 20)    2:43( 24)    0:40
                                                                                         2:32( 15)    4:53( 14)    8:08( 15)   15:00( 14)   20:47( 14)   25:27( 13)   29:29( 14)   32:12( 14)   32:52
  15 Макарова Ирина            МосКомпас-Ориента    I     507 2002 00:33:01     15       2:24( 13)    2:27( 17)    3:17( 15)   10:23( 23)    5:41(  7)    4:02(  6)    2:33(  3)    1:36(  5)    0:38
                                                                                         2:24( 13)    4:51( 12)    8:08( 15)   18:31( 18)   24:12( 17)   28:14( 15)   30:47( 15)   32:23( 15)   33:01
  16 Савостина Дарья           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIIю  505 2002 00:36:01     16       3:17( 23)    2:48( 24)    3:29( 18)    7:07( 20)    7:23( 23)    5:41( 21)    3:17( 14)    2:19( 19)    0:40
                                                                                         3:17( 23)    6:05( 21)    9:34( 18)   16:41( 16)   24:04( 16)   29:45( 17)   33:02( 17)   35:21( 16)   36:01
  17 Дёмина Ирина              Родонит              III   509 2002 00:36:35     17       3:48( 24)    2:25( 16)    3:54( 21)    7:54( 21)    6:29( 16)    4:29( 15)    3:08( 11)    3:33( 27)    0:55
                                                                                         3:48( 24)    6:13( 23)   10:07( 20)   18:01( 17)   24:30( 18)   28:59( 16)   32:07( 16)   35:40( 17)   36:35
  18 Зверева Зоя               Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю    517 2001 00:38:51   в/к      3:06( 22)    3:27( 26)    3:28( 16)    6:05( 12)    7:18( 22)    6:24( 23)    5:01( 25)    2:46( 25)    1:16
                                                                                         3:06( 22)    6:33( 24)   10:01( 19)   16:06( 15)   23:24( 15)   29:48( 18)   34:49( 18)   37:35( 18)   38:51
  19 Трифонова Кристина        ДЮСШ №4              Iю    532 2003 00:39:17     18       1:55(  4)    1:47(  1)    2:18(  5)   17:50( 26)    6:57( 18)    3:56(  3)    2:32(  2)    1:24(  2)    0:38
                                                                                         1:55(  4)    3:42(  1)    6:00(  3)   23:50( 20)   30:47( 20)   34:43( 19)   37:15( 19)   38:39( 19)   39:17
  20 Кузнецова Ксения          Родонит              I     531 2002 00:41:30     19       3:03( 20)    1:53(  3)    2:15(  4)   17:47( 25)    7:02( 20)    4:01(  4)    2:55(  8)    1:50( 14)    0:44
                                                                                         3:03( 20)    4:56( 16)    7:11( 10)   24:58( 21)   32:00( 21)   36:01( 20)   38:56( 20)   40:46( 20)   41:30
  21 Токарева Александра       ДЮСШ-19              Iю    514 2003 00:45:16     20       2:37( 16)    2:17( 12)    7:48( 24)   13:19( 24)    6:11( 12)    7:04( 25)    3:09( 12)    1:55( 15)    0:56
                                                                                         2:37( 16)    4:54( 15)   12:42( 21)   26:01( 24)   32:12( 22)   39:16( 21)   42:25( 21)   44:20( 21)   45:16
  22 Ширшова Мария             Родонит              III   518 2002 00:45:45     21       5:40( 25)    2:22( 14)   15:37( 27)    4:34(  7)    7:14( 21)    4:24( 14)    3:22( 15)    1:42(  9)    0:50
                                                                                         5:40( 25)    8:02( 25)   23:39( 26)   28:13( 25)   35:27( 24)   39:51( 23)   43:13( 22)   44:55( 22)   45:45
  23 Шамшадинова Беата         Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю  511 2000 00:46:59   в/к      3:05( 21)    3:01( 25)    6:53( 23)    6:37( 16)    8:24( 24)   11:17( 27)    4:22( 24)    2:35( 20)    0:45
                                                                                         3:05( 21)    6:06( 22)   12:59( 22)   19:36( 19)   28:00( 19)   39:17( 22)   43:39( 23)   46:14( 23)   46:59
  24 Роменская Анастасия       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    528 2002 00:50:55     22       2:41( 18)    2:28( 18)   10:53( 26)    9:54( 22)    9:41( 26)    6:05( 22)    5:53( 27)    2:37( 21)    0:43
                                                                                         2:41( 18)    5:09( 19)   16:02( 24)   25:56( 23)   35:37( 25)   41:42( 24)   47:35( 24)   50:12( 24)   50:55
  25 Фоменко Анастасия         Ориента-Весна 1      III   508 2002 00:51:45     23      10:07( 26)    4:16( 27)    4:29( 22)    7:00( 18)    9:23( 25)    6:49( 24)    5:40( 26)    3:02( 26)    0:59
                                                                                        10:07( 26)   14:23( 26)   18:52( 25)   25:52( 22)   35:15( 23)   42:04( 25)   47:44( 25)   50:46( 25)   51:45
  26 Жукова Екатерина          Абрис                IIю   530 2002 00:52:30     24      22:55( 27)    2:29( 19)    3:05( 12)    5:35( 10)    6:40( 17)    4:57( 20)    3:50( 17)    2:01( 17)    0:58
                                                                                        22:55( 27)   25:24( 27)   28:29( 27)   34:04( 26)   40:44( 26)   45:41( 26)   49:31( 26)   51:32( 26)   52:30
  27 Кораблева Полина          Ориента-Весна 1      IIю   529 2003 01:03:37     25       2:39( 17)    2:40( 22)    9:49( 25)   22:37( 27)    9:55( 27)    8:23( 26)    4:11( 22)    2:38( 23)    0:45
                                                                                         2:39( 17)    5:19( 20)   15:08( 23)   37:45( 27)   47:40( 27)   56:03( 27)   60:14( 27)   62:52( 27)   63:37

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


Ж17, 10 КП, 4.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 32)       3( 47)       4( 34)       5( 48)       6( 49)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)   
   1 Калинина Вероника         Ориента-Тропа        КМС   331 2000 00:28:28      1       2:02(  5)    2:01(  1)    2:36(  2)    1:55(  4)    1:13(  1)    3:55(  1)    3:44(  1)    3:13(  2)    4:36(  2)    2:36(  1)    0:37
                                                                                         2:02(  5)    4:03(  1)    6:39(  1)    8:34(  1)    9:47(  1)   13:42(  1)   17:26(  1)   20:39(  1)   25:15(  1)   27:51(  1)   28:28
   2 Вяткина Марина            Курганская область   КМС   345 1999 00:29:06      2       1:47(  1)    3:01(  6)    2:32(  1)    1:29(  1)    1:15(  2)    3:57(  2)    3:59(  2)    3:06(  1)    4:22(  1)    3:02(  2)    0:36
                                                                                         1:47(  1)    4:48(  4)    7:20(  3)    8:49(  2)   10:04(  2)   14:01(  2)   18:00(  2)   21:06(  2)   25:28(  2)   28:30(  2)   29:06
   3 Матвеева Алёна            ДЮСШ №4              I     343 2000 00:33:21      3       1:48(  2)    2:22(  2)    2:57(  4)    1:49(  3)    1:37(  3)    4:34(  4)    4:26(  3)    3:43(  3)    6:00(  7)    3:22(  4)    0:43
                                                                                         1:48(  2)    4:10(  2)    7:07(  2)    8:56(  3)   10:33(  3)   15:07(  3)   19:33(  3)   23:16(  3)   29:16(  3)   32:38(  3)   33:21
   4 Шангова Анна              Тюменская обл        КМС   332 2000 00:34:00      4       2:27(  8)    2:35(  4)    2:52(  3)    1:36(  2)    2:30( 10)    4:25(  3)    4:40(  4)    3:59(  4)    5:03(  3)    3:16(  3)    0:37
                                                                                         2:27(  8)    5:02(  5)    7:54(  4)    9:30(  4)   12:00(  4)   16:25(  4)   21:05(  4)   25:04(  4)   30:07(  4)   33:23(  4)   34:00
   5 Букреева Ольга            ДЮСШ-19              I     340 2001 00:38:29      5       1:56(  3)    2:27(  3)    3:44(  9)    1:59(  5)    1:58(  7)    5:17(  6)    6:00(  7)    4:45(  6)    5:47(  4)    3:49(  8)    0:47
                                                                                         1:56(  3)    4:23(  3)    8:07(  5)   10:06(  5)   12:04(  5)   17:21(  5)   23:21(  5)   28:06(  5)   33:53(  5)   37:42(  5)   38:29
   6 Тихонова Мария            Ориента-SKI-O        I     325 2001 00:38:53      6       2:01(  4)    4:05( 12)    3:17(  5)    2:16(  8)    1:43(  4)    5:16(  5)    5:44(  5)    4:26(  5)    5:52(  5)    3:31(  5)    0:42
                                                                                         2:01(  4)    6:06(  9)    9:23(  8)   11:39(  7)   13:22(  6)   18:38(  6)   24:22(  6)   28:48(  6)   34:40(  6)   38:11(  6)   38:53
   7 Жабанова Валерия          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     334 2000 00:45:35      7       2:27(  8)    3:32(  7)    3:33(  7)    2:19(  9)    1:54(  6)    5:30(  9)    7:42( 12)    5:29(  9)    7:03( 10)    5:21( 13)    0:45
                                                                                         2:27(  8)    5:59(  8)    9:32(  9)   11:51(  8)   13:45(  7)   19:15(  7)   26:57(  7)   32:26(  7)   39:29(  7)   44:50(  7)   45:35
   8 Колпакова Анна            Ориента-Тропа        КМС   326 2001 00:46:44      8       2:35( 12)    8:50( 16)    3:47( 10)    2:03(  6)    2:18(  8)    5:46( 11)    5:48(  6)    4:54(  7)    6:22(  8)    3:38(  6)    0:43
                                                                                         2:35( 12)   11:25( 16)   15:12( 15)   17:15( 13)   19:33( 11)   25:19(  9)   31:07(  8)   36:01(  8)   42:23(  9)   46:01(  9)   46:44
   9 Парфенова Ольга           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     344 2001 00:46:46      9       2:21(  7)    8:50( 16)    4:08( 11)    2:45( 11)    1:51(  5)    5:26(  8)    6:04(  8)    5:01(  8)    5:55(  6)    3:38(  6)    0:47
                                                                                         2:21(  7)   11:11( 15)   15:19( 16)   18:04( 16)   19:55( 13)   25:21( 10)   31:25(  9)   36:26(  9)   42:21(  8)   45:59(  8)   46:46
  10 Дьяконова Дарья           Ориента-СКРУМ        II    341 2001 00:54:49     10       3:35( 15)    5:33( 14)    5:10( 17)    3:01( 13)    2:34( 11)    7:10( 12)    7:38( 11)    6:10( 13)    7:32( 12)    5:38( 14)    0:48
                                                                                         3:35( 15)    9:08( 12)   14:18( 13)   17:19( 15)   19:53( 12)   27:03( 12)   34:41( 12)   40:51( 11)   48:23( 10)   54:01( 10)   54:49
  11 Доброва Вера              Родонит              II    338 2000 00:55:18     11       2:49( 13)    3:50(  9)    5:08( 16)    3:14( 15)    2:18(  8)    7:40( 14)    7:43( 13)    5:53( 11)   10:00( 18)    5:54( 15)    0:49
                                                                                         2:49( 13)    6:39( 11)   11:47( 11)   15:01( 10)   17:19(  8)   24:59(  8)   32:42( 10)   38:35( 10)   48:35( 11)   54:29( 11)   55:18
  12 Шишкина Дарья             Ориента-СКРУМ        I     333 2001 00:59:15     12       3:08( 14)    6:15( 15)    4:13( 12)    3:10( 14)    2:44( 12)   10:13( 18)    8:16( 15)    6:18( 14)    7:43( 14)    6:26( 17)    0:49
                                                                                         3:08( 14)    9:23( 13)   13:36( 12)   16:46( 12)   19:30( 10)   29:43( 14)   37:59( 14)   44:17( 12)   52:00( 12)   58:26( 12)   59:15
  13 Андреева Софья            Ориента-СКРУМ        II    336 2000 00:59:37     13       6:13( 18)    5:26( 13)    5:06( 15)    3:41( 16)    3:27( 15)    7:33( 13)    8:08( 14)    5:57( 12)    7:20( 11)    6:03( 16)    0:43
                                                                                         6:13( 18)   11:39( 17)   16:45( 17)   20:26( 17)   23:53( 16)   31:26( 16)   39:34( 15)   45:31( 13)   52:51( 13)   58:54( 13)   59:37
  14 Плотникова Юлия           Родонит              II    330 2000 01:00:56     14       2:32( 11)    4:04( 11)    4:49( 13)    2:44( 10)    3:20( 14)    9:25( 17)    6:33(  9)   13:29( 17)    8:11( 16)    5:03( 11)    0:46
                                                                                         2:32( 11)    6:36( 10)   11:25( 10)   14:09(  9)   17:29(  9)   26:54( 11)   33:27( 11)   46:56( 14)   55:07( 14)   60:10( 14)   60:56
  15 Астафьева Валентина       Абрис                IIIю  327 1999 01:04:04     15       5:38( 17)    3:54( 10)    5:00( 14)    2:45( 11)    3:18( 13)    9:23( 16)    6:53( 10)   13:16( 16)    7:55( 15)    5:18( 12)    0:44
                                                                                         5:38( 17)    9:32( 14)   14:32( 14)   17:17( 14)   20:35( 14)   29:58( 15)   36:51( 13)   50:07( 15)   58:02( 15)   63:20( 15)   64:04
  16 Разгуляева Мария          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     337 2001 01:07:47     16       2:08(  6)    3:36(  8)    3:31(  6)    7:18( 18)   11:22( 17)    5:34( 10)   15:18( 16)    5:46( 10)    7:39( 13)    4:50( 10)    0:45
                                                                                         2:08(  6)    5:44(  7)    9:15(  7)   16:33( 11)   27:55( 17)   33:29( 17)   48:47( 17)   54:33( 16)   62:12( 16)   67:02( 16)   67:47
  17 Бакланова Татьяна         МосКомпас-Ориента    I     342 2001 01:11:03     17       2:30( 10)    2:45(  5)    3:40(  8)    2:15(  7)   11:52( 18)    5:24(  7)   15:49( 17)   14:56( 18)    6:36(  9)    4:28(  9)    0:48
                                                                                         2:30( 10)    5:15(  6)    8:55(  6)   11:10(  6)   23:02( 15)   28:26( 13)   44:15( 16)   59:11( 17)   65:47( 17)   70:15( 17)   71:03
  18 Чижикова Наталья          МосКомпас-Ориента    III   329 2001 01:21:54     18       4:02( 16)   10:09( 18)    6:54( 18)    3:48( 17)    5:31( 16)    8:49( 15)   17:57( 18)    7:05( 15)    9:49( 17)    6:59( 18)    0:51
                                                                                         4:02( 16)   14:11( 18)   21:05( 18)   24:53( 18)   30:24( 18)   39:13( 18)   57:10( 18)   64:15( 18)   74:04( 18)   81:03( 18)   81:54

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


Ж21, 10 КП, 4.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 32)       3( 47)       4( 34)       5( 48)       6( 49)       7( 39)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 43)   
   1 Новикова Ольга             лично               МСМК  306 1985 00:27:11      1       1:34(  1)    2:31(  4)    2:28(  1)    1:26(  1)    1:14(  1)    3:55(  1)    3:36(  1)    3:19(  2)    4:09(  1)    2:23(  1)    0:36
                                                                                         1:34(  1)    4:05(  2)    6:33(  2)    7:59(  2)    9:13(  1)   13:08(  1)   16:44(  1)   20:03(  1)   24:12(  1)   26:35(  1)   27:11
   2 Куклина Нина              Пермский край        КМС   320 1997 00:28:29      2       1:42(  2)    2:06(  1)    2:40(  2)    1:30(  2)    1:17(  2)    4:11(  3)    4:09(  3)    3:33(  4)    4:11(  2)    2:35(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         1:42(  2)    3:48(  1)    6:28(  1)    7:58(  1)    9:15(  2)   13:26(  2)   17:35(  2)   21:08(  2)   25:19(  2)   27:54(  2)   28:29
   3 Сопова Анастасия          Пермский край        МС    310 1997 00:30:19      3       1:58(  4)    2:13(  2)    2:50(  3)    1:47(  4)    1:26(  3)    4:07(  2)    4:07(  2)    3:22(  3)    4:30(  3)    3:18(  8)    0:41
                                                                                         1:58(  4)    4:11(  3)    7:01(  3)    8:48(  3)   10:14(  3)   14:21(  3)   18:28(  3)   21:50(  3)   26:20(  3)   29:38(  3)   30:19
   4 Рязанова Олеся            ДЮСШ №4              КМС   304 2001 00:31:28      4       1:51(  3)    2:54(  8)    3:04(  5)    1:58(  5)    1:29(  5)    4:24(  5)    4:15(  4)    3:18(  1)    4:54(  4)    2:40(  3)    0:41
                                                                                         1:51(  3)    4:45(  5)    7:49(  4)    9:47(  5)   11:16(  5)   15:40(  5)   19:55(  5)   23:13(  5)   28:07(  5)   30:47(  4)   31:28
   5 Трифиленкова Анастасия    Ориента-SKI-O        МС    312 1995 00:31:36      5       2:09(  7)    2:46(  5)    2:55(  4)    1:36(  3)    1:26(  3)    4:19(  4)    4:25(  5)    3:34(  5)    4:54(  4)    2:55(  4)    0:37
                                                                                         2:09(  7)    4:55(  6)    7:50(  5)    9:26(  4)   10:52(  4)   15:11(  4)   19:36(  4)   23:10(  4)   28:04(  4)   30:59(  5)   31:36
   6 Митюшова Татьяна           лично               КМС   302 1993 00:35:28      6       2:17(  8)    3:24( 12)    3:28(  7)    2:11(  8)    2:01(  9)    4:34(  6)    4:38(  6)    3:48(  7)    5:07(  6)    3:20(  9)    0:40
                                                                                         2:17(  8)    5:41(  9)    9:09(  9)   11:20(  9)   13:21(  8)   17:55(  7)   22:33(  6)   26:21(  6)   31:28(  6)   34:48(  6)   35:28
   7 Хельдерт Елена            Ориента-Тропа        КМС   323 1974 00:38:31      7       2:01(  5)    5:44( 18)    3:21(  6)    2:25( 12)    2:35( 16)    5:10(  7)    4:43(  7)    3:43(  6)    5:07(  6)    3:00(  5)    0:42
                                                                                         2:01(  5)    7:45( 17)   11:06( 16)   13:31( 15)   16:06( 16)   21:16( 13)   25:59( 10)   29:42(  9)   34:49(  8)   37:49(  7)   38:31
   8 Букреева Алёна             лично               МС    318 1977 00:39:01      8       2:18(  9)    2:47(  6)    3:36( 11)    2:05(  7)    1:50(  7)    5:27(  9)    5:25(  9)    4:38(  9)    6:06( 11)    4:06( 15)    0:43
                                                                                         2:18(  9)    5:05(  7)    8:41(  7)   10:46(  7)   12:36(  7)   18:03(  8)   23:28(  8)   28:06(  7)   34:12(  7)   38:18(  8)   39:01
   9 Репина Татьяна            Ориента-SKI-O        МСМК  317 1991 00:39:10      9       2:03(  6)    2:25(  3)    3:30(  8)    2:02(  6)    1:43(  6)    5:15(  8)    5:56( 12)    5:25( 14)    6:30( 12)    3:40( 13)    0:41
                                                                                         2:03(  6)    4:28(  4)    7:58(  6)   10:00(  6)   11:43(  6)   16:58(  6)   22:54(  7)   28:19(  8)   34:49(  8)   38:29(  9)   39:10
  10 Лапикус Ирина             Родник               МС    316 1985 00:41:33     10       3:00( 16)    3:21( 11)    4:15( 15)    2:26( 13)    1:58(  8)    6:08( 14)    5:43( 11)    4:51( 11)    5:51( 10)    3:16(  6)    0:44
                                                                                         3:00( 16)    6:21( 14)   10:36( 14)   13:02( 14)   15:00( 13)   21:08( 12)   26:51( 12)   31:42( 12)   37:33( 11)   40:49( 10)   41:33
  11 Диева Ольга                лично               КМС   311 1975 00:41:42     11       2:35( 14)    3:36( 13)    3:31(  9)    2:12(  9)    3:57( 17)    6:38( 17)    5:21(  8)    4:17(  8)    5:35(  8)    3:16(  6)    0:44
                                                                                         2:35( 14)    6:11( 13)    9:42( 10)   11:54( 10)   15:51( 15)   22:29( 16)   27:50( 16)   32:07( 14)   37:42( 12)   40:58( 11)   41:42
  12 Шаталова Наталья          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   303 1998 00:41:52     12       2:23( 10)    3:19( 10)    4:18( 16)    2:34( 14)    2:02( 10)    5:36( 10)    5:31( 10)    5:04( 12)    6:39( 13)    3:46( 14)    0:40
                                                                                         2:23( 10)    5:42( 10)   10:00( 12)   12:34( 12)   14:36( 10)   20:12( 10)   25:43(  9)   30:47( 10)   37:26( 10)   41:12( 12)   41:52
  13 Михайлова Ольга           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    МС    313 1997 00:42:21     13       2:30( 11)    2:47(  6)    3:34( 10)    2:19( 10)    2:24( 14)    6:03( 13)    6:24( 16)    5:27( 15)    6:44( 14)    3:29( 10)    0:40
                                                                                         2:30( 11)    5:17(  8)    8:51(  8)   11:10(  8)   13:34(  9)   19:37(  9)   26:01( 11)   31:28( 11)   38:12( 13)   41:41( 13)   42:21
  14 Субхангулова Виктория     Родонит              I     307 1998 00:43:19     14       2:30( 11)    3:39( 14)    3:55( 12)    2:23( 11)    2:29( 15)    6:32( 16)    6:08( 14)    5:47( 17)    5:45(  9)    3:32( 11)    0:39
                                                                                         2:30( 11)    6:09( 12)   10:04( 13)   12:27( 11)   14:56( 12)   21:28( 14)   27:36( 14)   33:23( 16)   39:08( 15)   42:40( 14)   43:19
  15 Зрелина Алёна             Ориента-SKI-O        I     301 1994 00:43:54     15       2:32( 13)    3:14(  9)    4:12( 14)    2:37( 15)    2:05( 13)    5:58( 12)    6:20( 15)    5:08( 13)    6:48( 15)    4:21( 16)    0:39
                                                                                         2:32( 13)    5:46( 11)    9:58( 11)   12:35( 13)   14:40( 11)   20:38( 11)   26:58( 13)   32:06( 13)   38:54( 14)   43:15( 15)   43:54
  16 Кондратьева Александра    Ориента-СКРУМ        II    315 1972 00:46:53     16       3:15( 17)    4:07( 15)    4:22( 17)    3:06( 17)    2:04( 11)    6:24( 15)    6:37( 17)    5:32( 16)    7:09( 16)    3:33( 12)    0:44
                                                                                         3:15( 17)    7:22( 16)   11:44( 17)   14:50( 17)   16:54( 17)   23:18( 17)   29:55( 17)   35:27( 17)   42:36( 17)   46:09( 16)   46:53
  17 Кунина Кристина           Ориента-SKI-O        II    321 1975 00:48:59     17       2:41( 15)    4:16( 16)    3:59( 13)    2:45( 16)    2:04( 11)    5:53( 11)    6:04( 13)    4:48( 10)    7:23( 17)    8:19( 18)    0:47
                                                                                         2:41( 15)    6:57( 15)   10:56( 15)   13:41( 16)   15:45( 14)   21:38( 15)   27:42( 15)   32:30( 15)   39:53( 16)   48:12( 17)   48:59
  18 Мачанова Ксения           Родник               КМС   322 1986 01:01:40     18       3:42( 18)    5:15( 17)    4:40( 18)    3:54( 18)    6:54( 18)    7:37( 18)    9:04( 18)    6:31( 18)    8:19( 18)    4:46( 17)    0:58
                                                                                         3:42( 18)    8:57( 18)   13:37( 18)   17:31( 18)   24:25( 18)   32:02( 18)   41:06( 18)   47:37( 18)   55:56( 18)   60:42( 18)   61:40

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


Ж45, 8 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 53)       2( 34)       3( 48)       4( 54)       5( 55)       6( 56)       7( 57)       8( 52)   
   1 Нечкина Елена             Кедр Новоуральск     МС    533 1966 00:20:43      1       1:41(  1)    1:48(  3)    1:43(  1)    3:16(  1)    4:33(  2)    3:27(  2)    2:11(  1)    1:29(  1)    0:35
                                                                                         1:41(  1)    3:29(  1)    5:12(  1)    8:28(  1)   13:01(  1)   16:28(  1)   18:39(  1)   20:08(  1)   20:43
   2 Фомина Светлана           Родонит              МС    536 1990 00:23:26   в/к      1:54(  2)    1:46(  2)    1:47(  2)    3:42(  2)    5:15(  4)    3:37(  3)    3:05(  3)    1:38(  3)    0:42
                                                                                         1:54(  2)    3:40(  2)    5:27(  2)    9:09(  2)   14:24(  2)   18:01(  2)   21:06(  2)   22:44(  2)   23:26
   3 Евтюхова Татьяна          Кедр 7                     544 1968 00:25:07      2       4:00(  9)    1:44(  1)    1:48(  3)    5:32(  5)    4:07(  1)    3:14(  1)    2:36(  2)    1:29(  1)    0:37
                                                                                         4:00(  9)    5:44(  9)    7:32(  5)   13:04(  5)   17:11(  4)   20:25(  3)   23:01(  3)   24:30(  3)   25:07
   4 Корчагина Ольга            лично               МС    540 1960 00:26:20      3       2:19(  4)    2:02(  4)    2:14(  4)    4:51(  3)    5:12(  3)    4:05(  5)    3:15(  5)    1:41(  4)    0:41
                                                                                         2:19(  4)    4:21(  3)    6:35(  3)   11:26(  3)   16:38(  3)   20:43(  4)   23:58(  4)   25:39(  4)   26:20
   5 Махнутина Инна            ДЮСШ №4                    534 1970 00:29:12      4       2:37(  7)    2:28(  6)    2:56(  6)    5:39(  6)    5:48(  6)    3:52(  4)    3:13(  4)    1:50(  5)    0:49
                                                                                         2:37(  7)    5:05(  6)    8:01(  7)   13:40(  6)   19:28(  6)   23:20(  5)   26:33(  5)   28:23(  5)   29:12
   6 Шевченко Нина             Кедр Новоуральск     МС    537 1967 00:30:46      5       2:35(  6)    2:16(  5)    2:26(  5)    7:18(  8)    5:31(  5)    4:13(  6)    3:28(  8)    2:14(  7)    0:45
                                                                                         2:35(  6)    4:51(  5)    7:17(  4)   14:35(  7)   20:06(  7)   24:19(  7)   27:47(  7)   30:01(  6)   30:46
   7 Зотова Светлана           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     538 1957 00:30:49      6       2:16(  3)    2:29(  7)    2:57(  7)    5:12(  4)    6:21(  7)    4:49(  7)    3:23(  6)    2:41(  8)    0:41
                                                                                         2:16(  3)    4:45(  4)    7:42(  6)   12:54(  4)   19:15(  5)   24:04(  6)   27:27(  6)   30:08(  7)   30:49
   8 Хропова Светлана          МосКомпас-Ориента    II    543 1966 00:34:40      7       2:33(  5)    2:42(  8)    3:18(  8)    7:05(  7)    7:32(  8)    5:14(  8)    3:23(  6)    2:04(  6)    0:49
                                                                                         2:33(  5)    5:15(  7)    8:33(  8)   15:38(  8)   23:10(  8)   28:24(  8)   31:47(  8)   33:51(  8)   34:40
   9 Страхова Ирина            МосКомпас-Ориента    III   541 1960 00:45:43      8       2:48(  8)    2:55(  9)    3:50(  9)   11:20(  9)    7:32(  8)    8:16(  9)    4:32(  9)    3:43(  9)    0:47
                                                                                         2:48(  8)    5:43(  8)    9:33(  9)   20:53(  9)   28:25(  9)   36:41(  9)   41:13(  9)   44:56(  9)   45:43

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


М10, 3 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 50)       2( 51)       3( 52)   
   1 Калинин Матвей            Ориента-Тропа        Iю    711 2006 00:10:45      1       1:31(  1)    3:28(  1)    5:04(  1)    0:42
                                                                                         1:31(  1)    4:59(  1)   10:03(  1)   10:45
   2 Соколов Егор              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    712 2006 00:12:20      2       1:56(  3)    4:08(  2)    5:36(  2)    0:40
                                                                                         1:56(  3)    6:04(  2)   11:40(  2)   12:20
   3 Копарейко Семен           ДЮСШ №4              IIIю  709 2006 00:12:32      3       1:58(  4)    4:13(  3)    5:37(  3)    0:44
                                                                                         1:58(  4)    6:11(  4)   11:48(  3)   12:32
   4 Павликов Петр             Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю   714 2006 00:12:48      4       1:55(  2)    4:15(  4)    5:56(  5)    0:42
                                                                                         1:55(  2)    6:10(  3)   12:06(  4)   12:48
   5 Иванов Влас               ДЮСШ №4                    720 2006 00:15:27      5       2:04(  5)    4:44(  5)    7:36( 12)    1:03
                                                                                         2:04(  5)    6:48(  5)   14:24(  5)   15:27
   6 Сычевский Сергей          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю   708 2007 00:15:45      6       2:06(  6)    6:02(  9)    6:58(  7)    0:39
                                                                                         2:06(  6)    8:08(  6)   15:06(  7)   15:45
   7 Шепитько Даниэль          МосКомпас-Ориента    Iю    717 2006 00:15:49      7       2:55(  9)    5:47(  8)    6:17(  6)    0:50
                                                                                         2:55(  9)    8:42(  7)   14:59(  6)   15:49
   8 Васильев Егор             Родонит                    701 2007 00:17:48      8       4:12( 12)    5:38(  6)    7:04(  8)    0:54
                                                                                         4:12( 12)    9:50(  9)   16:54(  8)   17:48
   9 Илюшин Максим             Ориента-Весна        Iю    705 2006 00:17:49      9       2:31(  7)    7:12( 13)    7:16( 10)    0:50
                                                                                         2:31(  7)    9:43(  8)   16:59(  9)   17:49
  10 Судариков Павел           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю   710 2006 00:17:49   =  9       2:38(  8)    7:18( 14)    7:10(  9)    0:43
                                                                                         2:38(  8)    9:56( 10)   17:06( 10)   17:49
  11 Семин Михаил              МосКомпас-Ориента    IIю   719 2006 00:19:25     11       4:49( 15)    7:52( 15)    5:53(  4)    0:51
                                                                                         4:49( 15)   12:41( 16)   18:34( 11)   19:25
  12 Захаровский Константин    ДЮСШ-19              IIIю  707 2006 00:20:04     12       5:34( 17)    6:10( 10)    7:33( 11)    0:47
                                                                                         5:34( 17)   11:44( 14)   19:17( 13)   20:04
  13 Василец Андрей            ДЮСШ №4                    713 2006 00:20:29     13       4:18( 13)    6:27( 12)    8:27( 13)    1:17
                                                                                         4:18( 13)   10:45( 13)   19:12( 12)   20:29
  14 Вилкин Александр          ДЮСШ №4                    703 2006 00:21:21     14       4:24( 14)    5:38(  6)   10:31( 18)    0:48
                                                                                         4:24( 14)   10:02( 11)   20:33( 15)   21:21
  15 Гриднев Фёдор             Ориента-Весна 1      IIю   716 2007 00:21:24     15       4:07( 11)    6:20( 11)   10:03( 15)    0:54
                                                                                         4:07( 11)   10:27( 12)   20:30( 14)   21:24
  16 Бац Леонид                Кедр Новоуральск           704 2008 00:23:27     16       3:32( 10)    8:21( 16)   10:22( 17)    1:12
                                                                                         3:32( 10)   11:53( 15)   22:15( 16)   23:27
  17 Тимошин Александр         Родонит                    715 2006 00:25:28     17       5:29( 16)    8:26( 17)   10:02( 14)    1:31
                                                                                         5:29( 16)   13:55( 17)   23:57( 17)   25:28
  18 Гузеев Никита             Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю    706 2003 00:28:25   в/к      7:37( 18)    9:39( 18)   10:15( 16)    0:54
                                                                                         7:37( 18)   17:16( 18)   27:31( 18)   28:25
  19 Покровский Артём          Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю  718 2007 00:43:07     18       8:53( 19)   14:20( 20)   18:30( 19)    1:24
                                                                                         8:53( 19)   23:13( 20)   41:43( 19)   43:07
  20 Чуркин Андрей             ДЮСШ №4                    722 2006 00:52:23     19       9:44( 20)   11:37( 19)   29:34( 20)    1:28
                                                                                         9:44( 20)   21:21( 19)   50:55( 20)   52:23

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


М12, 4 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 53)       2( 54)       3( 55)       4( 52)   
   1 Шведов Ярослав            Ориента-SKI-O        III   637 2004 00:15:50      1       1:48(  1)    2:39(  1)    5:02(  3)    5:48(  1)    0:33
                                                                                         1:48(  1)    4:27(  1)    9:29(  1)   15:17(  1)   15:50
   2 Омельков Дмитрий          ДЮСШ №4                    630 2005 00:18:51      2       2:16(  5)    3:12(  4)    5:27(  9)    7:09(  5)    0:47
                                                                                         2:16(  5)    5:28(  3)   10:55(  3)   18:04(  2)   18:51
   3 Тайманов Александр        Ориента-СКРУМ        III   625 2005 00:18:59      3       2:18(  7)    3:19(  5)    5:27(  9)    7:15(  6)    0:40
                                                                                         2:18(  7)    5:37(  4)   11:04(  4)   18:19(  3)   18:59
   4 Клевченков Николай        Ориента-Весна        II    621 2004 00:19:06      4       2:16(  5)    2:56(  2)    5:11(  4)    8:03(  8)    0:40
                                                                                         2:16(  5)    5:12(  2)   10:23(  2)   18:26(  4)   19:06
   5 Петров Владимир           ДЮСШ-19              Iю    629 2005 00:19:26      5       3:14( 22)    2:59(  3)    5:25(  8)    7:08(  4)    0:40
                                                                                         3:14( 22)    6:13(  6)   11:38(  6)   18:46(  5)   19:26
   6 Соболев Егор              Ориента-СКРУМ        III   606 2004 00:20:05      6       2:43( 13)    3:37(  8)    4:55(  2)    8:11( 10)    0:39
                                                                                         2:43( 13)    6:20(  7)   11:15(  5)   19:26(  6)   20:05
   7 Ефимов Даниил             ДЮСШ №4                    616 2005 00:20:52      7       3:53( 29)    4:38( 24)    5:13(  5)    6:29(  3)    0:39
                                                                                         3:53( 29)    8:31( 22)   13:44( 14)   20:13(  8)   20:52
   8 Карпов Никита             Абрис                IIю   617 2005 00:20:52   =  7       2:45( 15)    4:36( 23)    5:15(  6)    7:29(  7)    0:47
                                                                                         2:45( 15)    7:21( 15)   12:36( 10)   20:05(  7)   20:52
   9 Ятманов Сергей            МосКомпас-Ориента    III   612 2005 00:21:14      9       2:38(  9)    3:51( 11)    6:01( 13)    8:05(  9)    0:39
                                                                                         2:38(  9)    6:29( 10)   12:30(  9)   20:35(  9)   21:14
  10 Безнутров Александр       ДЮСШ №4              Iю    604 2005 00:23:21     10       2:43( 13)    3:53( 13)    5:52( 11)   10:11( 19)    0:42
                                                                                         2:43( 13)    6:36( 11)   12:28(  8)   22:39( 10)   23:21
  11 Андреев Лев               Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю   631 2005 00:23:22     11       2:15(  4)    3:50( 10)    6:36( 17)   10:03( 17)    0:38
                                                                                         2:15(  4)    6:05(  5)   12:41( 11)   22:44( 11)   23:22
  12 Рубцов Михаил             ДЮСШ №4                    650 2005 00:24:03     12       2:05(  3)    6:26( 35)    5:21(  7)    9:33( 11)    0:38
                                                                                         2:05(  3)    8:31( 22)   13:52( 15)   23:25( 12)   24:03
  13 Мамошин Александр         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    626 2005 00:24:35     13       2:39( 10)    3:59( 15)    6:06( 14)   11:01( 25)    0:50
                                                                                         2:39( 10)    6:38( 12)   12:44( 12)   23:45( 13)   24:35
  14 Волков Егор               Лыткарино                  652 2004 00:24:42     14       2:52( 16)    3:33(  7)    5:52( 11)   11:40( 28)    0:45
                                                                                         2:52( 16)    6:25(  9)   12:17(  7)   23:57( 14)   24:42
  15 Сериков Иван              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   610 2004 00:25:08     15       1:50(  2)   12:03( 44)    4:38(  1)    6:00(  2)    0:37
                                                                                         1:50(  2)   13:53( 41)   18:31( 29)   24:31( 16)   25:08
  16 Ширшов Михаил             Родонит              Iю    602 2004 00:25:24     16       2:32(  8)    3:51( 11)    6:57( 22)   11:09( 27)    0:55
                                                                                         2:32(  8)    6:23(  8)   13:20( 13)   24:29( 15)   25:24
  17 Гриднев Пётр              Ориента-Весна 1      Iю    640 2005 00:25:36     17       3:34( 25)    4:35( 22)    6:36( 17)   10:00( 16)    0:51
                                                                                         3:34( 25)    8:09( 19)   14:45( 17)   24:45( 17)   25:36
  18 Шебашов Сергей            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    653 2004 00:25:51     18       2:40( 11)    4:29( 20)    7:22( 25)   10:32( 23)    0:48
                                                                                         2:40( 11)    7:09( 14)   14:31( 16)   25:03( 18)   25:51
  19 Панов Артём               Родонит              IIю   647 2005 00:26:47     19       2:42( 12)    5:49( 31)    7:17( 24)   10:11( 19)    0:48
                                                                                         2:42( 12)    8:31( 22)   15:48( 19)   25:59( 19)   26:47
  20 Комиссаров Владислав      МосКомпас-Ориента    IIю   605 2005 00:27:22     20       3:06( 21)    5:09( 28)    7:54( 28)   10:26( 22)    0:47
                                                                                         3:06( 21)    8:15( 20)   16:09( 21)   26:35( 20)   27:22
  21 Шарыгин Владислав         Ориента-Весна 1      Iю    624 2004 00:28:11     21       2:52( 16)    4:06( 16)   10:10( 34)   10:08( 18)    0:55
                                                                                         2:52( 16)    6:58( 13)   17:08( 24)   27:16( 21)   28:11
  22 Сурков Юрий               МосКомпас-Ориента    Iю    634 2004 00:28:21     22       4:27( 32)    4:17( 18)    6:55( 21)   11:56( 29)    0:46
                                                                                         4:27( 32)    8:44( 26)   15:39( 18)   27:35( 23)   28:21
  23 Бирулин Никита            Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю    649 2005 00:28:33     23       3:25( 24)    6:07( 33)    8:06( 29)    9:53( 14)    1:02
                                                                                         3:25( 24)    9:32( 28)   17:38( 27)   27:31( 22)   28:33
  24 Гладков Михаил            Ориента-Весна        IIю   608 2004 00:29:15     24       8:42( 47)    3:43(  9)    6:32( 16)    9:33( 11)    0:45
                                                                                         8:42( 47)   12:25( 34)   18:57( 31)   28:30( 24)   29:15
  25 Луговец Станислав         Ориента-Весна 1      III   648 2004 00:29:34     25       3:48( 28)    7:01( 38)    6:47( 20)   11:04( 26)    0:54
                                                                                         3:48( 28)   10:49( 30)   17:36( 26)   28:40( 25)   29:34
  26 Зенин Евгений             Ориента-Весна 1      Iю    611 2004 00:30:17     26       5:44( 36)    3:53( 13)    7:50( 27)   12:04( 30)    0:46
                                                                                         5:44( 36)    9:37( 29)   17:27( 25)   29:31( 26)   30:17
  27 Ломтюгов Евгений          Ориента-Весна        Iю    643 2005 00:30:30     27       8:12( 44)    4:22( 19)    7:32( 26)    9:43( 13)    0:41
                                                                                         8:12( 44)   12:34( 35)   20:06( 34)   29:49( 27)   30:30
  28 Чмаев Михаил              ДЮСШ-19              Iю    627 2004 00:30:45     28       2:56( 18)    5:29( 29)    8:39( 31)   12:50( 31)    0:51
                                                                                         2:56( 18)    8:25( 21)   17:04( 23)   29:54( 28)   30:45
  29 Медведский Николай        Ориента-Тропа        Iю    645 2005 00:31:54     29       4:11( 31)    9:30( 43)    7:16( 23)    9:58( 15)    0:59
                                                                                         4:11( 31)   13:41( 40)   20:57( 35)   30:55( 29)   31:54
  30 Задонский Игорь           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    641 2003 00:33:03   в/к      5:54( 37)    3:31(  6)    6:39( 19)   16:17( 36)    0:42
                                                                                         5:54( 37)    9:25( 27)   16:04( 20)   32:21( 30)   33:03
  31 Гуничев Никита            Ориента-Весна        Iю    619 2004 00:34:05     30       4:34( 33)    6:27( 36)   11:10( 38)   10:58( 24)    0:56
                                                                                         4:34( 33)   11:01( 32)   22:11( 36)   33:09( 31)   34:05
  32 Ураков Георгий            Н-Тагил                    622 2004 00:34:53     31       2:58( 19)    4:41( 26)   11:11( 39)   14:59( 34)    1:04
                                                                                         2:58( 19)    7:39( 16)   18:50( 30)   33:49( 32)   34:53
  33 Вершинин Павел            МосКомпас-Ориента    IIю   603 2004 00:35:29     32       5:40( 35)    7:03( 39)   11:02( 36)   10:21( 21)    1:23
                                                                                         5:40( 35)   12:43( 36)   23:45( 38)   34:06( 33)   35:29
  34 Анисимов Алексей          Ориента-Весна        IIю   613 2005 00:36:10     33       3:39( 26)    4:16( 17)    9:52( 33)   17:31( 39)    0:52
                                                                                         3:39( 26)    7:55( 18)   17:47( 28)   35:18( 34)   36:10
  35 Тужиков Дмитрий           Ориента-Весна        Iю    628 2004 00:37:34     34       3:19( 23)    4:32( 21)    8:46( 32)   19:53( 43)    1:04
                                                                                         3:19( 23)    7:51( 17)   16:37( 22)   36:30( 35)   37:34
  36 Прохоров Илья             Родонит              IIю   614 2005 00:38:55     35       6:04( 38)    4:56( 27)   12:25( 41)   14:44( 33)    0:46
                                                                                         6:04( 38)   11:00( 31)   23:25( 37)   38:09( 36)   38:55
  37 Уральский Андрей          Родонит              Iю    635 2004 00:39:06     36       8:28( 46)    4:40( 25)    6:28( 15)   18:39( 41)    0:51
                                                                                         8:28( 46)   13:08( 37)   19:36( 33)   38:15( 37)   39:06
  38 Шекуров Роман             Н-Тагил                    615 2004 00:41:52     37       7:47( 41)    6:58( 37)   11:03( 37)   15:21( 35)    0:43
                                                                                         7:47( 41)   14:45( 42)   25:48( 40)   41:09( 38)   41:52
  39 Борзых Алексей            Ориента-Весна        IIю   632 2005 00:42:05     38       3:57( 30)   12:14( 45)    8:06( 29)   16:56( 37)    0:52
                                                                                         3:57( 30)   16:11( 45)   24:17( 39)   41:13( 39)   42:05
  40 Мельников Егор            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    620 2005 00:42:34     39       3:00( 20)    5:40( 30)   10:33( 35)   22:35( 45)    0:46
                                                                                         3:00( 20)    8:40( 25)   19:13( 32)   41:48( 41)   42:34
  41 Смирнов Павел             Родонит                    623 2005 00:42:38     40       4:49( 34)    6:14( 34)   16:20( 45)   14:08( 32)    1:07
                                                                                         4:49( 34)   11:03( 33)   27:23( 42)   41:31( 40)   42:38
  42 Федорук Иван              Ориента-Весна 1      IIIю  636 2004 00:48:05     41       7:26( 40)    6:02( 32)   13:42( 43)   19:56( 44)    0:59
                                                                                         7:26( 40)   13:28( 38)   27:10( 41)   47:06( 42)   48:05
  43 Краснов Дмитрий           Родонит                    642 2004 00:52:01     42       8:08( 43)    7:25( 42)   15:12( 44)   19:23( 42)    1:53
                                                                                         8:08( 43)   15:33( 44)   30:45( 44)   50:08( 43)   52:01
  44 Румянцев Степан           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю   644 2004 00:52:30     43       3:43( 27)   13:36( 47)   11:21( 40)   22:55( 46)    0:55
                                                                                         3:43( 27)   17:19( 46)   28:40( 43)   51:35( 44)   52:30
  45 Чернавский Дмитрий        ДЮСШ-19              IIIю  639 2004 00:52:49     44       8:21( 45)   13:30( 46)   12:36( 42)   17:23( 38)    0:59
                                                                                         8:21( 45)   21:51( 47)   34:27( 46)   51:50( 45)   52:49
  46 Смоленцев Ярослав         Абрис                IIю   638 2005 00:53:49     45       6:19( 39)    7:10( 41)   20:48( 48)   18:32( 40)    1:00
                                                                                         6:19( 39)   13:29( 39)   34:17( 45)   52:49( 46)   53:49
  47 Лаптев Владимир           Ориента-Весна 1      IIю   651 2005 01:03:24     46       8:03( 42)    7:07( 40)   23:32( 49)   23:11( 47)    1:31
                                                                                         8:03( 42)   15:10( 43)   38:42( 47)   61:53( 47)   63:24
  48 Малкин Никита             Родонит                    609 2004 01:42:03     47      12:04( 48)   16:13( 49)   19:39( 47)   52:23( 49)    1:44
                                                                                        12:04( 48)   28:17( 48)   47:56( 48)  100:19( 48)  102:03
  49 Дукачёв Иван              Родонит                    607 2004 01:43:52     48      14:19( 49)   16:06( 48)   19:15( 46)   52:22( 48)    1:50
                                                                                        14:19( 49)   30:25( 49)   49:40( 49)  102:02( 49)  103:52

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


М14, 7 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 34)       3( 49)       4( 58)       5( 38)       6( 51)       7( 43)   
   1 Амеличев Константин       Ориента-СКРУМ        I     408 2002 00:25:49      1       3:46(  1)    3:49(  1)    4:34(  1)    2:14(  1)    3:51(  3)    4:11( 13)    2:43(  4)    0:41
                                                                                         3:46(  1)    7:35(  1)   12:09(  1)   14:23(  1)   18:14(  1)   22:25(  1)   25:08(  1)   25:49
   2 Раковица Дмитрий          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     404 2003 00:26:26      2       3:47(  3)    4:20(  4)    5:00(  3)    2:37(  6)    3:41(  1)    3:29(  3)    2:53(  6)    0:39
                                                                                         3:47(  3)    8:07(  4)   13:07(  3)   15:44(  3)   19:25(  2)   22:54(  2)   25:47(  2)   26:26
   3 Кунин Иван                Ориента-SKI-O        I     424 2002 00:27:15      3       3:51(  4)    3:55(  2)    5:02(  4)    2:28(  2)    4:22(  6)    3:57(  9)    3:01(  8)    0:39
                                                                                         3:51(  4)    7:46(  2)   12:48(  2)   15:16(  2)   19:38(  3)   23:35(  3)   26:36(  3)   27:15
   4 Бессонов Михаил           Родонит              II    403 2002 00:27:36      4       4:41(  7)    4:37(  7)    4:55(  2)    2:36(  5)    3:41(  1)    3:47(  6)    2:42(  2)    0:37
                                                                                         4:41(  7)    9:18(  7)   14:13(  5)   16:49(  5)   20:30(  4)   24:17(  4)   26:59(  4)   27:36
   5 Синявский Тимофей         Ориента-SKI-O        I     406 2003 00:28:21      5       4:09(  6)    4:28(  6)    5:27(  5)    2:31(  3)    4:45(  9)    3:28(  2)    2:54(  7)    0:39
                                                                                         4:09(  6)    8:37(  6)   14:04(  4)   16:35(  4)   21:20(  5)   24:48(  5)   27:42(  5)   28:21
   6 Лысов Владимир            Ориента-SKI-O        I     434 2002 00:29:54      6       4:03(  5)    4:25(  5)    6:33( 12)    3:01( 11)    4:46( 11)    3:35(  5)    2:52(  5)    0:39
                                                                                         4:03(  5)    8:28(  5)   15:01(  6)   18:02(  6)   22:48(  7)   26:23(  6)   29:15(  6)   29:54
   7 Цыганков Дмитрий          Ориента-Весна 1      I     433 2002 00:31:00      7       3:46(  1)    4:14(  3)    8:43( 26)    2:49(  9)    4:36(  7)    3:33(  4)    2:40(  1)    0:39
                                                                                         3:46(  1)    8:00(  3)   16:43( 10)   19:32( 10)   24:08(  9)   27:41(  8)   30:21(  7)   31:00
   8 Куксин Ярослав            Ориента-СКРУМ        I     413 2002 00:31:25      8       4:50(  9)    5:16( 10)    5:32(  7)    2:35(  4)    4:19(  4)    4:37( 16)    3:37( 13)    0:39
                                                                                         4:50(  9)   10:06(  9)   15:38(  7)   18:13(  7)   22:32(  6)   27:09(  7)   30:46(  8)   31:25
   9 Кружалов Сергей           ДЮСШ-19              I     412 2002 00:31:48      9       5:28( 17)    5:30( 11)    5:31(  6)    2:52( 10)    4:21(  5)    4:02( 10)    3:23( 10)    0:41
                                                                                         5:28( 17)   10:58( 11)   16:29(  9)   19:21(  8)   23:42(  8)   27:44(  9)   31:07(  9)   31:48
  10 Пажаев Владимир           Родонит              III   432 2002 00:32:03     10       6:09( 20)    5:56( 13)    5:46(  8)    2:47(  8)    4:45(  9)    3:15(  1)    2:42(  2)    0:43
                                                                                         6:09( 20)   12:05( 14)   17:51( 12)   20:38( 12)   25:23( 11)   28:38( 11)   31:20( 10)   32:03
  11 Николаев Вениамин         Абрис                II    410 2002 00:32:48     11       4:45(  8)    5:06(  8)    6:11( 10)    3:22( 17)    4:50( 12)    3:55(  8)    4:01( 16)    0:38
                                                                                         4:45(  8)    9:51(  8)   16:02(  8)   19:24(  9)   24:14( 10)   28:09( 10)   32:10( 11)   32:48
  12 Багрецов Тимофей          Родонит              Iю    407 2003 00:34:20     12       5:00( 11)    5:39( 12)    6:33( 12)    3:22( 17)    4:52( 14)    4:17( 14)    3:54( 15)    0:43
                                                                                         5:00( 11)   10:39( 10)   17:12( 11)   20:34( 11)   25:26( 12)   29:43( 12)   33:37( 12)   34:20
  13 Ильченко Даниил           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     445 2002 00:34:47     13       8:20( 35)    5:11(  9)    5:46(  8)    2:45(  7)    5:15( 16)    3:47(  6)    3:03(  9)    0:40
                                                                                         8:20( 35)   13:31( 19)   19:17( 16)   22:02( 13)   27:17( 14)   31:04( 13)   34:07( 13)   34:47
  14 Фёдоров Даниил            Ориента-Весна 1      II    402 2002 00:36:47     14       5:35( 18)    6:43( 17)    6:53( 15)    3:04( 12)    4:50( 12)    4:43( 17)    4:21( 20)    0:38
                                                                                         5:35( 18)   12:18( 15)   19:11( 15)   22:15( 14)   27:05( 13)   31:48( 14)   36:09( 14)   36:47
  15 Юкляевских Егор           ДЮСШ-19              II    414 2002 00:38:12     15       5:26( 16)    6:09( 15)    7:24( 16)    4:07( 26)    5:33( 17)    5:04( 18)    3:43( 14)    0:46
                                                                                         5:26( 16)   11:35( 13)   18:59( 14)   23:06( 16)   28:39( 16)   33:43( 15)   37:26( 15)   38:12
  16 Топорков Артём            Родонит              Iю    423 2003 00:38:21     16       8:58( 38)    6:49( 19)    6:20( 11)    3:07( 13)    4:40(  8)    4:06( 11)    3:35( 11)    0:46
                                                                                         8:58( 38)   15:47( 27)   22:07( 20)   25:14( 19)   29:54( 18)   34:00( 17)   37:35( 16)   38:21
  17 Микрюков Никита           ДЮСШ-19              Iю    425 2002 00:38:50     17       5:04( 12)    7:40( 23)    7:38( 19)    3:16( 15)    4:59( 15)    5:10( 20)    4:20( 19)    0:43
                                                                                         5:04( 12)   12:44( 18)   20:22( 17)   23:38( 17)   28:37( 15)   33:47( 16)   38:07( 17)   38:50
  18 Замарин Алексей           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    417 2003 00:40:27     18       5:15( 15)    6:05( 14)    7:28( 17)    3:34( 20)    6:46( 23)    6:58( 33)    3:36( 12)    0:45
                                                                                         5:15( 15)   11:20( 12)   18:48( 13)   22:22( 15)   29:08( 17)   36:06( 18)   39:42( 18)   40:27
  19 Бац Константин            ДЮСШ №4              Iю    441 2002 00:42:21     19       6:29( 21)    7:21( 21)    7:51( 20)    3:43( 21)    6:10( 20)    5:10( 20)    4:42( 23)    0:55
                                                                                         6:29( 21)   13:50( 20)   21:41( 19)   25:24( 20)   31:34( 19)   36:44( 19)   41:26( 19)   42:21
  20 Парфенов Илья             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     405 2003 00:43:16     20       6:08( 19)    6:22( 16)    7:57( 22)    4:32( 30)    6:56( 25)    5:13( 22)    5:20( 27)    0:48
                                                                                         6:08( 19)   12:30( 16)   20:27( 18)   24:59( 18)   31:55( 20)   37:08( 20)   42:28( 20)   43:16
  21 Козлов Данил              ДЮСШ-19              Iю    442 2003 00:45:56     21       5:08( 14)   14:26( 42)    6:51( 14)    3:17( 16)    5:40( 19)    5:22( 23)    4:29( 21)    0:43
                                                                                         5:08( 14)   19:34( 34)   26:25( 27)   29:42( 27)   35:22( 24)   40:44( 24)   45:13( 21)   45:56
  22 Иванов Никита             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    430 2002 00:46:04     22       7:49( 30)    7:37( 22)    7:52( 21)    3:48( 22)    7:46( 30)    5:45( 26)    4:43( 24)    0:44
                                                                                         7:49( 30)   15:26( 25)   23:18( 22)   27:06( 22)   34:52( 21)   40:37( 23)   45:20( 22)   46:04
  23 Фомин Семен               Абрис                IIю   422 2003 00:47:15     23       7:53( 32)    8:03( 26)    7:37( 18)    4:29( 28)    6:52( 24)    5:07( 19)    6:26( 34)    0:48
                                                                                         7:53( 32)   15:56( 29)   23:33( 23)   28:02( 25)   34:54( 22)   40:01( 22)   46:27( 23)   47:15
  24 Нольде Николай            Лыткарино                  428 2002 00:47:31     24       7:29( 26)    8:26( 28)    8:32( 24)    3:30( 19)    7:41( 29)    6:22( 29)    4:49( 25)    0:42
                                                                                         7:29( 26)   15:55( 28)   24:27( 25)   27:57( 24)   35:38( 25)   42:00( 25)   46:49( 24)   47:31
  25 Тверитинов Егор           Ориента-СКРУМ        III   440 2002 00:48:05     25       4:55( 10)    7:43( 25)    9:35( 27)    3:14( 14)   13:06( 37)    4:22( 15)    4:31( 22)    0:39
                                                                                         4:55( 10)   12:38( 17)   22:13( 21)   25:27( 21)   38:33( 27)   42:55( 26)   47:26( 25)   48:05
  26 Хропов Иван               МосКомпас-Ориента    II    418 2003 00:48:18     26       6:55( 23)    8:15( 27)    9:37( 28)    4:34( 31)    5:34( 18)    4:08( 12)    8:29( 40)    0:46
                                                                                         6:55( 23)   15:10( 22)   24:47( 26)   29:21( 26)   34:55( 23)   39:03( 21)   47:32( 26)   48:18
  27 Шарипов Ильяс             ДЮСШ-19              II    435 2002 00:50:02     27       7:49( 30)    7:05( 20)    8:41( 25)    4:05( 25)   11:40( 33)    5:39( 25)    4:16( 18)    0:47
                                                                                         7:49( 30)   14:54( 21)   23:35( 24)   27:40( 23)   39:20( 28)   44:59( 28)   49:15( 27)   50:02
  28 Поликарпов Вадим          Ориента-Тропа        Iю    436 2002 00:52:07     28       8:58( 38)    9:07( 34)    8:26( 23)    3:52( 23)    7:28( 28)    5:48( 27)    7:40( 39)    0:48
                                                                                         8:58( 38)   18:05( 33)   26:31( 28)   30:23( 28)   37:51( 26)   43:39( 27)   51:19( 28)   52:07
  29 Архипов Михаил            Родонит              Iю    446 2002 00:52:48     29       7:39( 28)    8:26( 28)   15:06( 40)    3:53( 24)    6:44( 22)    6:01( 28)    4:15( 17)    0:44
                                                                                         7:39( 28)   16:05( 30)   31:11( 32)   35:04( 31)   41:48( 30)   47:49( 29)   52:04( 29)   52:48
  30 Глускин Сергей            Ориента-СКРУМ        III   431 2003 00:56:46     30       7:46( 29)    8:50( 32)   11:25( 31)    6:18( 35)    7:06( 27)    8:05( 37)    6:24( 33)    0:52
                                                                                         7:46( 29)   16:36( 31)   28:01( 31)   34:19( 30)   41:25( 29)   49:30( 30)   55:54( 30)   56:46
  31 Индриков Олег             Ориента-Весна        Iю    419 2003 00:58:05     31       8:54( 37)   12:14( 39)   12:10( 36)    4:26( 27)    6:59( 26)    6:43( 30)    5:46( 29)    0:53
                                                                                         8:54( 37)   21:08( 38)   33:18( 37)   37:44( 32)   44:43( 31)   51:26( 32)   57:12( 31)   58:05
  32 Степанов Андрей           МосКомпас-Ориента    II    420 2002 00:58:36     32       8:13( 34)    9:01( 33)   10:37( 29)    5:23( 32)   11:55( 34)    6:43( 30)    5:48( 30)    0:56
                                                                                         8:13( 34)   17:14( 32)   27:51( 30)   33:14( 29)   45:09( 32)   51:52( 33)   57:40( 32)   58:36
  33 Мордвинов Андрей          Ориента-SKI-O        II    439 2002 00:58:42     33       5:05( 13)   16:01( 43)   11:35( 34)    6:50( 40)    6:14( 21)    5:37( 24)    6:29( 35)    0:51
                                                                                         5:05( 13)   21:06( 37)   32:41( 34)   39:31( 34)   45:45( 33)   51:22( 31)   57:51( 33)   58:42
  34 Слепенков Матвей          МосКомпас-Ориента    III   411 2003 01:11:29     34       8:30( 36)    6:48( 18)   17:25( 43)    6:25( 37)   12:39( 36)   13:38( 41)    5:14( 26)    0:50
                                                                                         8:30( 36)   15:18( 24)   32:43( 35)   39:08( 33)   51:47( 34)   65:25( 34)   70:39( 34)   71:29
  35 Сурков Александр          МосКомпас-Ориента    III   409 2001 01:13:19     35       6:31( 22)    9:12( 35)   18:55( 44)    6:39( 39)   12:23( 35)   13:39( 42)    5:20( 27)    0:40
                                                                                         6:31( 22)   15:43( 26)   34:38( 38)   41:17( 37)   53:40( 37)   67:19( 36)   72:39( 35)   73:19
  36 Долгушев Артем            Н-Тагил                    427 2002 01:18:11     36      15:01( 42)    8:27( 30)   13:46( 39)    6:16( 34)   20:20( 39)    6:43( 30)    6:34( 36)    1:04
                                                                                        15:01( 42)   23:28( 41)   37:14( 40)   43:30( 39)   63:50( 40)   70:33( 37)   77:07( 36)   78:11
  37 Иванов Александр          Ориента-Весна 1      III   421 2002 01:18:16     37       7:57( 33)   11:51( 37)   15:57( 41)    6:08( 33)   10:28( 32)   18:40( 44)    6:17( 31)    0:58
                                                                                         7:57( 33)   19:48( 35)   35:45( 39)   41:53( 38)   52:21( 35)   71:01( 38)   77:18( 37)   78:16
  38 Трофименков Дмитрий       Ориента-Весна 1            444 2003 01:19:37     38      10:12( 41)   11:07( 36)   16:24( 42)    6:30( 38)   13:21( 38)    9:28( 38)   11:26( 42)    1:09
                                                                                        10:12( 41)   21:19( 40)   37:43( 41)   44:13( 40)   57:34( 38)   67:02( 35)   78:28( 38)   79:37
  39 Рассказов Кирилл          МосКомпас-Ориента    III   443 2003 01:28:25     39       7:31( 27)    7:41( 24)   11:34( 33)   13:00( 43)   33:13( 43)    7:23( 35)    7:06( 38)    0:57
                                                                                         7:31( 27)   15:12( 23)   26:46( 29)   39:46( 35)   72:59( 41)   80:22( 41)   87:28( 39)   88:25
  40 Фомин Владислав           Ориента-Весна 1      III   429 2002 01:30:40     40       9:10( 40)   12:05( 38)   12:00( 35)    7:04( 41)   20:56( 40)   11:53( 40)   15:53( 43)    1:39
                                                                                         9:10( 40)   21:15( 39)   33:15( 36)   40:19( 36)   61:15( 39)   73:08( 40)   89:01( 40)   90:40
  41 Краснов Александр         МосКомпас-Ориента    Iю    438 2001 01:33:17   в/к      7:28( 25)   12:55( 40)   11:32( 32)   12:55( 42)   33:30( 44)    7:46( 36)    6:18( 32)    0:53
                                                                                         7:28( 25)   20:23( 36)   31:55( 33)   44:50( 41)   78:20( 42)   86:06( 42)   92:24( 41)   93:17
  42 Соловьев Георгий          Н-Тагил                    415 2003 01:40:56     41      26:57( 44)    8:46( 31)   13:40( 38)    6:21( 36)   24:42( 41)   10:46( 39)    8:42( 41)    1:02
                                                                                        26:57( 44)   35:43( 44)   49:23( 44)   55:44( 43)   80:26( 43)   91:12( 43)   99:54( 42)  100:56
  43 Парыгин Даниил            Родонит              Iю    426 2003 01:45:22     42      19:32( 43)   13:04( 41)   11:23( 30)   13:01( 44)   33:10( 42)    7:19( 34)    6:54( 37)    0:59
                                                                                        19:32( 43)   32:36( 43)   43:59( 43)   57:00( 44)   90:10( 44)   97:29( 44)  104:23( 43)  105:22
  44 Катков Владимир           Лыткарино                  401 2002 п.п.2.6.10           7:12( 24)   20:09( 44)   13:07( 37)    4:30( 29)    8:11( 31)   18:27( 43)    4:08
                                                                                         7:12( 24)   27:21( 42)   40:28( 42)   44:58( 42)   53:09( 36)   71:36( 39)   75:44

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


М17, 9 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 44)       3( 33)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 39)       7( 40)       8( 42)       9( 43)   
   1 Быков Данила              Родонит              I     224 2001 00:27:50      1       1:34(  2)    2:01(  1)    3:00(  1)    2:33(  1)    4:48(  3)    4:05(  6)    3:05(  2)    3:58(  1)    2:11(  1)    0:35
                                                                                         1:34(  2)    3:35(  1)    6:35(  1)    9:08(  1)   13:56(  1)   18:01(  1)   21:06(  1)   25:04(  1)   27:15(  1)   27:50
   2 Авдеев Виталий            ДЮСШ №4              КМС   234 1999 00:28:23      2       1:34(  2)    2:12(  4)    3:14(  3)    2:43(  3)    4:38(  2)    4:16(  8)    2:44(  1)    4:01(  2)    2:27(  4)    0:34
                                                                                         1:34(  2)    3:46(  3)    7:00(  3)    9:43(  3)   14:21(  2)   18:37(  2)   21:21(  2)   25:22(  2)   27:49(  2)   28:23
   3 Росинский Максим          Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   214 1999 00:29:24      3       1:30(  1)    2:05(  2)    3:18(  4)    2:44(  4)    5:24(  8)    3:44(  1)    3:30( 10)    4:04(  4)    2:28(  6)    0:37
                                                                                         1:30(  1)    3:35(  1)    6:53(  2)    9:37(  2)   15:01(  4)   18:45(  3)   22:15(  3)   26:19(  3)   28:47(  3)   29:24
   4 Бузовкин Данил            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   202 2000 00:29:26      4       1:50(  9)    2:16(  8)    3:31(  5)    2:34(  2)    4:36(  1)    4:14(  7)    3:27(  8)    4:10(  5)    2:14(  2)    0:34
                                                                                         1:50(  9)    4:06(  7)    7:37(  6)   10:11(  4)   14:47(  3)   19:01(  4)   22:28(  4)   26:38(  4)   28:52(  4)   29:26
   5 Котов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   229 2000 00:30:15      5       1:38(  4)    2:20( 10)    3:34(  6)    2:44(  4)    5:18(  6)    3:47(  3)    3:19(  5)    4:26(  9)    2:32(  7)    0:37
                                                                                         1:38(  4)    3:58(  5)    7:32(  5)   10:16(  5)   15:34(  6)   19:21(  5)   22:40(  5)   27:06(  5)   29:38(  5)   30:15
   6 Хохлов Данила             Ориента-SKI-O        I     235 2001 00:30:24      6       1:52( 10)    2:10(  3)    3:45( 10)    2:54(  8)    5:16(  5)    3:57(  4)    3:07(  3)    4:11(  6)    2:34(  8)    0:38
                                                                                         1:52( 10)    4:02(  6)    7:47(  7)   10:41(  7)   15:57(  7)   19:54(  6)   23:01(  6)   27:12(  6)   29:46(  6)   30:24
   7 Тузов Игорь               Ориента-СКРУМ        КМС   242 2000 00:30:36      7       1:39(  5)    2:15(  6)    3:12(  2)    3:10( 11)    5:09(  4)    4:58( 16)    3:08(  4)    4:02(  3)    2:27(  4)    0:36
                                                                                         1:39(  5)    3:54(  4)    7:06(  4)   10:16(  5)   15:25(  5)   20:23(  7)   23:31(  7)   27:33(  7)   30:00(  7)   30:36
   8 Каракулин Никита          Ориента-SKI-O        I     227 2001 00:32:43      8       1:42(  7)    2:59( 20)    3:38(  7)    3:43( 17)    5:40(  9)    3:44(  1)    3:25(  7)    4:21(  7)    2:52( 11)    0:39
                                                                                         1:42(  7)    4:41( 17)    8:19( 11)   12:02( 12)   17:42( 11)   21:26( 11)   24:51(  8)   29:12(  8)   32:04(  8)   32:43
   9 Колпаков Александр        Ориента-Тропа        КМС   233 1999 00:33:19      9       2:04( 15)    2:15(  6)    3:59( 11)    3:16( 12)    5:49( 11)    4:02(  5)    3:28(  9)    4:51( 13)    2:55( 12)    0:40
                                                                                         2:04( 15)    4:19( 10)    8:18( 10)   11:34( 11)   17:23( 10)   21:25( 10)   24:53(  9)   29:44(  9)   32:39(  9)   33:19
  10 Тихонов Дмитрий           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     209 2000 00:33:25     10       1:40(  6)    2:26( 14)    4:15( 13)    2:55(  9)    5:40(  9)    4:24( 11)    3:33( 11)    5:11( 19)    2:44( 10)    0:37
                                                                                         1:40(  6)    4:06(  7)    8:21( 12)   11:16(  9)   16:56(  9)   21:20(  9)   24:53(  9)   30:04( 10)   32:48( 10)   33:25
  11 Калитеевский Евгений      Ориента-SKI-O        I     225 2001 00:34:05     11       1:52( 10)    2:31( 17)    4:46( 21)    3:19( 15)    5:20(  7)    5:32( 22)    3:21(  6)    4:25(  8)    2:22(  3)    0:37
                                                                                         1:52( 10)    4:23( 11)    9:09( 16)   12:28( 14)   17:48( 12)   23:20( 14)   26:41( 12)   31:06( 12)   33:28( 11)   34:05
  12 Михайловский Сергей       ДЮСШ №4              I     243 2001 00:34:50     12       1:47(  8)    2:25( 13)    3:44(  9)    2:47(  6)    6:11( 18)    4:24( 11)    4:58( 27)    4:45( 10)    3:14( 19)    0:35
                                                                                         1:47(  8)    4:12(  9)    7:56(  8)   10:43(  8)   16:54(  8)   21:18(  8)   26:16( 11)   31:01( 11)   34:15( 12)   34:50
  13 Ломтюгов Виктор           Ориента-Весна        I     218 2001 00:35:37     13       2:00( 14)    2:29( 16)    5:05( 24)    3:09( 10)    5:49( 11)    4:33( 13)    3:56( 14)    5:00( 15)    2:59( 14)    0:37
                                                                                         2:00( 14)    4:29( 12)    9:34( 18)   12:43( 16)   18:32( 14)   23:05( 12)   27:01( 13)   32:01( 13)   35:00( 13)   35:37
  14 Осипов Александр          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     204 2001 00:36:36     14       1:52( 10)    2:46( 19)    4:18( 14)    3:24( 16)    5:56( 13)    4:58( 16)    3:58( 15)    5:17( 21)    3:26( 20)    0:41
                                                                                         1:52( 10)    4:38( 15)    8:56( 15)   12:20( 13)   18:16( 13)   23:14( 13)   27:12( 14)   32:29( 14)   35:55( 14)   36:36
  15 Краншев Андрей            Абрис                I     238 2000 00:36:53     15       3:23( 34)    2:12(  4)    4:31( 20)    3:16( 12)    6:06( 15)    5:17( 20)    3:48( 13)    5:03( 17)    2:41(  9)    0:36
                                                                                         3:23( 34)    5:35( 21)   10:06( 19)   13:22( 18)   19:28( 15)   24:45( 17)   28:33( 16)   33:36( 16)   36:17( 15)   36:53
  16 Петраков Александр        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     208 1999 00:37:25     16       2:34( 28)    2:24( 12)    4:27( 18)    4:19( 26)    6:02( 14)    4:21( 10)    3:59( 16)    5:13( 20)    3:30( 21)    0:36
                                                                                         2:34( 28)    4:58( 18)    9:25( 17)   13:44( 19)   19:46( 16)   24:07( 15)   28:06( 15)   33:19( 15)   36:49( 16)   37:25
  17 Михалев Михаил            ДЮСШ №4              I     222 1999 00:37:50     17       2:11( 18)    2:18(  9)    3:43(  8)    3:17( 14)    9:08( 29)    4:37( 14)    4:04( 18)    4:47( 11)    3:04( 16)    0:41
                                                                                         2:11( 18)    4:29( 12)    8:12(  9)   11:29( 10)   20:37( 19)   25:14( 19)   29:18( 17)   34:05( 17)   37:09( 17)   37:50
  18 Шофинов Андрей            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     240 2001 00:37:54     18       2:05( 16)    4:31( 33)    4:24( 16)    2:52(  7)    6:08( 17)    4:18(  9)    5:01( 29)    4:49( 12)    3:10( 17)    0:36
                                                                                         2:05( 16)    6:36( 30)   11:00( 22)   13:52( 20)   20:00( 17)   24:18( 16)   29:19( 18)   34:08( 18)   37:18( 18)   37:54
  19 Меркулов Трофим           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     228 2001 00:38:42     19       2:12( 19)    2:28( 15)    4:11( 12)    3:43( 17)    8:32( 27)    5:03( 18)    3:47( 12)    5:10( 18)    2:55( 12)    0:41
                                                                                         2:12( 19)    4:40( 16)    8:51( 14)   12:34( 15)   21:06( 20)   26:09( 20)   29:56( 20)   35:06( 19)   38:01( 19)   38:42
  20 Селиванов Никита          Ориента-Весна        I     216 2000 00:40:06     20       2:08( 17)    2:23( 11)    4:19( 15)    3:59( 19)    7:11( 21)    5:08( 19)    4:33( 21)    6:05( 28)    3:44( 23)    0:36
                                                                                         2:08( 17)    4:31( 14)    8:50( 13)   12:49( 17)   20:00( 17)   25:08( 18)   29:41( 19)   35:46( 21)   39:30( 21)   40:06
  21 Неживой Никита            Ориента-SKI-O        I     221 2000 00:40:13     21       2:27( 23)    3:45( 29)    4:25( 17)    4:52( 30)    6:06( 15)    4:46( 15)    4:03( 17)    4:54( 14)    4:06( 28)    0:49
                                                                                         2:27( 23)    6:12( 26)   10:37( 21)   15:29( 22)   21:35( 21)   26:21( 21)   30:24( 21)   35:18( 20)   39:24( 20)   40:13
  22 Хабибуллин Рим            ДЮСШ №4              I     231 2001 00:43:29     22       2:44( 29)    4:58( 36)    4:29( 19)    4:05( 21)    6:29( 19)    6:33( 27)    4:35( 22)    5:56( 25)    3:00( 15)    0:40
                                                                                         2:44( 29)    7:42( 34)   12:11( 27)   16:16( 24)   22:45( 23)   29:18( 22)   33:53( 22)   39:49( 22)   42:49( 22)   43:29
  23 Маркасов Глеб             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    230 1999 00:45:08     23       2:13( 20)    3:05( 21)    5:01( 22)    4:15( 24)    7:33( 23)    8:35( 35)    4:53( 26)    5:45( 23)    3:11( 18)    0:37
                                                                                         2:13( 20)    5:18( 20)   10:19( 20)   14:34( 21)   22:07( 22)   30:42( 24)   35:35( 24)   41:20( 24)   44:31( 23)   45:08
  24 Василец Антон             ДЮСШ №4              II    201 2000 00:45:37     24       2:31( 25)    4:32( 34)    5:29( 28)    4:00( 20)    7:20( 22)    5:56( 24)    4:41( 24)    6:29( 30)    3:58( 27)    0:41
                                                                                         2:31( 25)    7:03( 31)   12:32( 30)   16:32( 25)   23:52( 24)   29:48( 23)   34:29( 23)   40:58( 23)   44:56( 24)   45:37
  25 Чечуров Александр         ДЮСШ №4              I     217 2001 00:49:28     25       2:22( 22)    4:49( 35)    5:04( 23)    4:20( 27)   10:22( 35)    6:23( 25)    4:47( 25)    6:48( 33)    3:53( 26)    0:40
                                                                                         2:22( 22)    7:11( 32)   12:15( 28)   16:35( 26)   26:57( 26)   33:20( 25)   38:07( 25)   44:55( 25)   48:48( 25)   49:28
  26 Гречишкин Роман           ДЮСШ №4              III   245 2001 00:51:46     26       3:05( 32)    3:23( 26)    5:34( 29)    6:25( 36)   11:59( 38)    6:57( 31)    4:26( 20)    5:01( 16)    4:13( 30)    0:43
                                                                                         3:05( 32)    6:28( 28)   12:02( 26)   18:27( 28)   30:26( 32)   37:23( 31)   41:49( 28)   46:50( 26)   51:03( 26)   51:46
  27 Шубин Евгений             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   206 2001 00:52:14     27       1:58( 13)    3:19( 24)   13:38( 40)    4:16( 25)    7:37( 24)    6:27( 26)    4:23( 19)    6:04( 27)    3:52( 25)    0:40
                                                                                         1:58( 13)    5:17( 19)   18:55( 36)   23:11( 35)   30:48( 33)   37:15( 30)   41:38( 27)   47:42( 28)   51:34( 27)   52:14
  28 Тихомиров Алексей         Ориента-Весна 1      II    237 2000 00:52:24     28       2:28( 24)    3:16( 23)    6:33( 33)    4:40( 29)   10:17( 33)    6:35( 28)    6:17( 35)    7:11( 35)    4:25( 33)    0:42
                                                                                         2:28( 24)    5:44( 22)   12:17( 29)   16:57( 27)   27:14( 27)   33:49( 26)   40:06( 26)   47:17( 27)   51:42( 28)   52:24
  29 Калиткин Иван             Абрис                III   220 2001 00:53:47     29       6:56( 40)    2:37( 18)    7:02( 36)    4:08( 22)    8:18( 26)    7:20( 33)    5:59( 34)    6:19( 29)    4:21( 32)    0:47
                                                                                         6:56( 40)    9:33( 37)   16:35( 35)   20:43( 33)   29:01( 29)   36:21( 28)   42:20( 30)   48:39( 29)   53:00( 29)   53:47
  30 Чиняков Михаил            МосКомпас-Ориента    I     244 2001 00:53:56     30       2:50( 30)    3:13( 22)    5:18( 26)    8:15( 38)    9:24( 30)    7:49( 34)    5:27( 32)    6:44( 31)    4:10( 29)    0:46
                                                                                         2:50( 30)    6:03( 25)   11:21( 24)   19:36( 31)   29:00( 28)   36:49( 29)   42:16( 29)   49:00( 30)   53:10( 30)   53:56
  31 Ширяев Михаил             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    232 2000 00:56:26     31       2:21( 21)    3:27( 27)    5:16( 25)    8:26( 39)   10:03( 32)    5:45( 23)    9:55( 39)    6:55( 34)    3:32( 22)    0:46
                                                                                         2:21( 21)    5:48( 23)   11:04( 23)   19:30( 30)   29:33( 30)   35:18( 27)   45:13( 32)   52:08( 31)   55:40( 31)   56:26
  32 Сабитов Роман             ДЮСШ №4              II    241 2001 00:57:27     32       2:31( 25)    3:47( 30)    9:58( 38)    6:17( 35)   11:59( 38)    6:38( 29)    5:09( 31)    5:51( 24)    4:31( 35)    0:46
                                                                                         2:31( 25)    6:18( 27)   16:16( 34)   22:33( 34)   34:32( 35)   41:10( 33)   46:19( 33)   52:10( 32)   56:41( 32)   57:27
  33 Шалита Роман              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   212 2001 00:58:12     33       2:50( 30)    3:40( 28)    7:51( 37)    4:35( 28)   11:56( 37)    7:16( 32)    6:41( 36)    7:42( 36)    5:01( 37)    0:40
                                                                                         2:50( 30)    6:30( 29)   14:21( 32)   18:56( 29)   30:52( 34)   38:08( 32)   44:49( 31)   52:31( 33)   57:32( 33)   58:12
  34 Петрин Герман             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     207 2001 01:01:34     34       3:26( 35)    3:48( 31)    6:55( 34)    5:51( 32)   10:21( 34)   11:11( 38)    5:58( 33)    8:40( 38)    4:42( 36)    0:42
                                                                                         3:26( 35)    7:14( 33)   14:09( 31)   20:00( 32)   30:21( 31)   41:32( 34)   47:30( 34)   56:10( 34)   60:52( 34)   61:34
  35 Халилов Денис             Родонит              I     215 2001 01:06:27     35       3:17( 33)    5:50( 37)    6:12( 31)   11:56( 40)    9:49( 31)   12:24( 39)    4:59( 28)    6:47( 32)    4:29( 34)    0:44
                                                                                         3:17( 33)    9:07( 36)   15:19( 33)   27:15( 38)   37:04( 37)   49:28( 37)   54:27( 36)   61:14( 35)   65:43( 35)   66:27
  36 Муфазалов Руслан          Абрис                III   211 2000 01:07:29     36       3:51( 38)   20:51( 39)    6:22( 32)    8:09( 37)    7:42( 25)    5:29( 21)    4:38( 23)    5:57( 26)    3:49( 24)    0:41
                                                                                         3:51( 38)   24:42( 39)   31:04( 39)   39:13( 39)   46:55( 39)   52:24( 38)   57:02( 38)   62:59( 36)   66:48( 36)   67:29
  37 Беркмуш-Антипов Андрей    Ориента-Весна 1      I     203 2000 01:09:56     37       3:34( 37)   25:28( 40)    5:27( 27)    6:05( 34)    6:54( 20)    6:46( 30)    5:01( 29)    5:44( 22)    4:18( 31)    0:39
                                                                                         3:34( 37)   29:02( 40)   34:29( 40)   40:34( 40)   47:28( 40)   54:14( 39)   59:15( 39)   64:59( 39)   69:17( 37)   69:56
  38 Киреев Константин         МосКомпас-Ориента    II    219 2001 01:10:20     38       4:26( 39)    4:19( 32)   10:11( 39)    5:39( 31)   11:12( 36)    9:29( 36)    8:05( 38)    9:54( 39)    6:09( 38)    0:56
                                                                                         4:26( 39)    8:45( 35)   18:56( 37)   24:35( 36)   35:47( 36)   45:16( 35)   53:21( 35)   63:15( 37)   69:24( 38)   70:20
  39 Лезов Егор                Н-Тагил              III   226 2001 01:11:01     39       3:31( 36)    8:51( 38)    6:58( 35)    5:59( 33)   12:32( 40)   10:53( 37)    6:47( 37)    8:10( 37)    6:34( 39)    0:46
                                                                                         3:31( 36)   12:22( 38)   19:20( 38)   25:19( 37)   37:51( 38)   48:44( 36)   55:31( 37)   63:41( 38)   70:15( 39)   71:01
  40 Филиппов Фёдор            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     210 1999 п.п.2.6.10           2:32( 27)    3:21( 25)    5:36( 30)    4:11( 23)    8:57( 28)   42:02
                                                                                         2:32( 27)    5:53( 24)   11:29( 25)   15:40( 23)   24:37( 25)   66:39

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


М21, 13 КП, 5.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)   
   1 Головань Алексей           лично               КМС   105 1986 00:29:35      1       1:26(  1)    2:11(  5)    2:45(  2)    1:34(  6)    1:22(  5)    4:01(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:46(  5)    2:54( 11)    2:35(  1)    3:15(  2)    1:45(  1)    2:09(  3)    0:33
                                                                                         1:26(  1)    3:37(  3)    6:22(  1)    7:56(  1)    9:18(  1)   13:19(  1)   14:38(  1)   16:24(  1)   19:18(  1)   21:53(  1)   25:08(  1)   26:53(  1)   29:02(  1)   29:35
   2 Медведев Григорий         Ориента-SKI-O        МСМК  115 1992 00:29:58      2       1:39(  4)    2:38( 12)    2:58(  4)    1:29(  1)    1:19(  2)    4:03(  2)    1:27(  2)    1:44(  3)    2:31(  5)    2:40(  3)    3:06(  1)    1:49(  2)    2:03(  2)    0:32
                                                                                         1:39(  4)    4:17(  9)    7:15(  6)    8:44(  6)   10:03(  5)   14:06(  4)   15:33(  4)   17:17(  4)   19:48(  4)   22:28(  4)   25:34(  3)   27:23(  3)   29:26(  2)   29:58
   3 Боревич Александр          лично               КМС   110 1992 00:30:12      3       1:34(  3)    2:02(  4)    2:59(  5)    1:30(  3)    1:21(  3)    4:05(  3)    1:33(  6)    1:50(  8)    2:25(  2)    2:43(  4)    3:24(  3)    1:52(  4)    2:19(  6)    0:35
                                                                                         1:34(  3)    3:36(  2)    6:35(  3)    8:05(  3)    9:26(  2)   13:31(  2)   15:04(  2)   16:54(  2)   19:19(  2)   22:02(  2)   25:26(  2)   27:18(  2)   29:37(  3)   30:12
   4 Хрыкин Дмитрий            Ориента-SKI-O        МС    117 1992 00:30:43      4       1:41(  7)    2:41( 13)    2:43(  1)    1:29(  1)    1:16(  1)    4:08(  4)    1:27(  2)    1:41(  1)    2:28(  4)    2:38(  2)    3:36(  5)    2:03(  7)    2:19(  6)    0:33
                                                                                         1:41(  7)    4:22( 10)    7:05(  5)    8:34(  5)    9:50(  4)   13:58(  3)   15:25(  3)   17:06(  3)   19:34(  3)   22:12(  3)   25:48(  4)   27:51(  4)   30:10(  4)   30:43
   5 Баргамон Кирилл           ДЮСШ №4              КМС   104 1995 00:30:53      5       1:32(  2)    1:57(  2)    3:00(  6)    1:33(  5)    2:13( 24)    4:11(  5)    1:35(  7)    1:42(  2)    2:22(  1)    2:43(  4)    3:48(  8)    1:50(  3)    1:55(  1)    0:32
                                                                                         1:32(  2)    3:29(  1)    6:29(  2)    8:02(  2)   10:15(  6)   14:26(  6)   16:01(  6)   17:43(  6)   20:05(  5)   22:48(  5)   26:36(  5)   28:26(  5)   30:21(  5)   30:53
   6 Калинин Олег              Ориента-Тропа        МС    130 1974 00:32:28      6       1:47(  8)    2:47( 15)    3:00(  6)    1:38(  9)    1:21(  3)    4:21(  6)    1:31(  5)    1:47(  7)    2:27(  3)    2:47(  6)    3:38(  6)    2:27( 12)    2:21(  9)    0:36
                                                                                         1:47(  8)    4:34( 14)    7:34(  9)    9:12(  8)   10:33(  7)   14:54(  7)   16:25(  7)   18:12(  7)   20:39(  7)   23:26(  7)   27:04(  6)   29:31(  7)   31:52(  6)   32:28
   7 Капитонов Максим          Ориента-SKI-O        МС    103 1986 00:32:32      7       1:39(  4)    2:00(  3)    3:03(  8)    1:31(  4)    1:25(  7)    4:42(  8)    1:30(  4)    1:46(  5)    2:41(  6)    2:59(  8)    4:08( 11)    1:54(  5)    2:36( 13)    0:38
                                                                                         1:39(  4)    3:39(  4)    6:42(  4)    8:13(  4)    9:38(  3)   14:20(  5)   15:50(  5)   17:36(  5)   20:17(  6)   23:16(  6)   27:24(  7)   29:18(  6)   31:54(  7)   32:32
   8 Крылов Анатолий            лично               МС    108 1965 00:33:14      8       1:40(  6)    3:09( 18)    2:55(  3)    1:35(  7)    1:23(  6)    4:40(  7)    1:40( 11)    1:45(  4)    3:06( 15)    2:47(  6)    3:31(  4)    2:06(  9)    2:20(  8)    0:37
                                                                                         1:40(  6)    4:49( 16)    7:44( 12)    9:19( 10)   10:42(  9)   15:22(  8)   17:02(  8)   18:47(  8)   21:53(  8)   24:40(  8)   28:11(  8)   30:17(  8)   32:37(  8)   33:14
   9 Масный Дмитрий            МосКомпас-Ориента    МС    101 1988 00:34:10      9       1:53( 11)    2:20(  8)    3:22( 13)    1:44( 10)    1:35( 11)    4:49( 10)    1:35(  7)    2:03( 12)    2:41(  6)    2:59(  8)    3:58(  9)    2:00(  6)    2:36( 13)    0:35
                                                                                         1:53( 11)    4:13(  8)    7:35( 10)    9:19( 10)   10:54( 11)   15:43( 10)   17:18( 10)   19:21( 10)   22:02(  9)   25:01(  9)   28:59(  9)   30:59(  9)   33:35(  9)   34:10
  10 Cалазкин Василий          Курганская область   КМС   119 1994 00:34:57     10       1:53( 11)    2:32( 10)    3:04(  9)    1:37(  8)    1:28(  8)    4:52( 12)    1:39( 10)    2:15( 18)    3:14( 16)    3:06( 11)    4:24( 15)    2:05(  8)    2:13(  5)    0:35
                                                                                         1:53( 11)    4:25( 11)    7:29(  8)    9:06(  7)   10:34(  8)   15:26(  9)   17:05(  9)   19:20(  9)   22:34( 10)   25:40( 10)   30:04( 10)   32:09( 10)   34:22( 10)   34:57
  11 Степанов Александр        ДЮСШ №4              КМС   102 1995 00:36:19     11       1:48(  9)    2:59( 16)    3:32( 17)    1:51( 12)    2:06( 23)    4:59( 13)    1:52( 15)    2:04( 13)    2:46(  9)    3:14( 12)    4:14( 12)    2:08( 10)    2:10(  4)    0:36
                                                                                         1:48(  9)    4:47( 15)    8:19( 16)   10:10( 16)   12:16( 16)   17:15( 15)   19:07( 14)   21:11( 14)   23:57( 14)   27:11( 13)   31:25( 13)   33:33( 11)   35:43( 11)   36:19
  12 Корюков Леонид            Родонит              КМС   129 1998 00:37:07     12       1:50( 10)    2:13(  6)    3:14( 11)    1:56( 17)    1:39( 16)    5:39( 19)    1:56( 17)    1:55( 10)    2:45(  8)    3:04( 10)    4:25( 16)    3:28( 21)    2:28( 11)    0:35
                                                                                         1:50( 10)    4:03(  6)    7:17(  7)    9:13(  9)   10:52( 10)   16:31( 12)   18:27( 13)   20:22( 12)   23:07( 11)   26:11( 11)   30:36( 11)   34:04( 13)   36:32( 12)   37:07
  13 Бочаров Александр         Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   125 1998 00:37:37     13       1:53( 11)    3:01( 17)    3:11( 10)    1:55( 15)    1:32(  9)    5:30( 18)    2:48( 25)    1:59( 11)    2:52( 10)    3:17( 13)    4:00( 10)    2:30( 13)    2:33( 12)    0:36
                                                                                         1:53( 11)    4:54( 17)    8:05( 15)   10:00( 15)   11:32( 15)   17:02( 14)   19:50( 18)   21:49( 16)   24:41( 15)   27:58( 15)   31:58( 14)   34:28( 14)   37:01( 13)   37:37
  14 Анисимов Илья             Ориента-Весна        I     113 1996 00:38:25     14       1:54( 16)    2:16(  7)    3:29( 15)    2:08( 19)    1:37( 13)    5:15( 15)    1:43( 13)    2:09( 14)    2:54( 11)    3:21( 15)    4:31( 18)    2:33( 14)    4:00( 23)    0:35
                                                                                         1:54( 16)    4:10(  7)    7:39( 11)    9:47( 13)   11:24( 13)   16:39( 13)   18:22( 12)   20:31( 13)   23:25( 12)   26:46( 12)   31:17( 12)   33:50( 12)   37:50( 14)   38:25
  15 Шведов Андрей             Ориента-SKI-O        МС    127 1972 00:38:28     15       1:53( 11)    1:55(  1)    6:41( 27)    1:59( 18)    1:32(  9)    4:47(  9)    1:35(  7)    1:53(  9)    3:01( 14)    3:18( 14)    3:40(  7)    3:13( 20)    2:24( 10)    0:37
                                                                                         1:53( 11)    3:48(  5)   10:29( 20)   12:28( 20)   14:00( 20)   18:47( 19)   20:22( 19)   22:15( 19)   25:16( 18)   28:34( 17)   32:14( 15)   35:27( 16)   37:51( 15)   38:28
  16 Жиганов Антон             лично                КМС   106 1982 00:39:24     16       2:06( 20)    3:10( 19)    3:38( 18)    1:53( 14)    2:01( 21)    4:49( 10)    1:58( 19)    2:17( 20)    2:56( 13)    3:33( 16)    4:20( 13)    2:13( 11)    3:53( 22)    0:37
                                                                                         2:06( 20)    5:16( 18)    8:54( 17)   10:47( 18)   12:48( 18)   17:37( 17)   19:35( 16)   21:52( 17)   24:48( 16)   28:21( 16)   32:41( 16)   34:54( 15)   38:47( 16)   39:24
  17 Картвелишвили Андрей      МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    МС    111 1990 00:41:12     17       1:58( 17)    2:28(  9)    3:20( 12)    1:48( 11)    1:35( 11)    5:01( 14)    1:42( 12)    2:09( 14)    3:39( 21)    3:45( 19)    6:11( 24)    3:05( 19)    3:49( 21)    0:42
                                                                                         1:58( 17)    4:26( 12)    7:46( 13)    9:34( 12)   11:09( 12)   16:10( 11)   17:52( 11)   20:01( 11)   23:40( 13)   27:25( 14)   33:36( 18)   36:41( 17)   40:30( 17)   41:12
  18 Зыков Никита              Абрис                I     124 1998 00:42:19     18       1:53( 11)    2:36( 11)    3:27( 14)    1:55( 15)    1:37( 13)    5:59( 20)    1:51( 14)    2:14( 17)    3:19( 17)    3:53( 21)    4:38( 19)    3:46( 23)    4:27( 24)    0:44
                                                                                         1:53( 11)    4:29( 13)    7:56( 14)    9:51( 14)   11:28( 14)   17:27( 16)   19:18( 15)   21:32( 15)   24:51( 17)   28:44( 18)   33:22( 17)   37:08( 18)   41:35( 18)   42:19
  19 Корвяков Николай          МосКомпас-Ориента    КМС   121 1986 00:45:19     19       2:12( 21)    3:13( 20)    3:29( 15)    1:52( 13)    1:41( 17)    5:23( 17)    1:56( 17)    2:16( 19)    3:27( 18)    3:37( 17)    9:25( 27)    3:32( 22)    2:39( 15)    0:37
                                                                                         2:12( 21)    5:25( 20)    8:54( 17)   10:46( 17)   12:27( 17)   17:50( 18)   19:46( 17)   22:02( 18)   25:29( 19)   29:06( 19)   38:31( 19)   42:03( 19)   44:42( 19)   45:19
  20 Прокофьев Дмитрий         МосКомпас-Ориента    I     128 1998 00:46:41     20       2:03( 18)    3:14( 21)    3:46( 19)    2:13( 21)    1:38( 15)    7:09( 24)    1:52( 15)    2:11( 16)    4:14( 23)    7:22( 28)    4:28( 17)    2:34( 15)    3:18( 19)    0:39
                                                                                         2:03( 18)    5:17( 19)    9:03( 19)   11:16( 19)   12:54( 19)   20:03( 20)   21:55( 20)   24:06( 20)   28:20( 20)   35:42( 20)   40:10( 20)   42:44( 20)   46:02( 20)   46:41
  21 Исаев Иван                Ориента-SKI-O        I     120 1998 00:48:05     21       2:47( 24)    3:30( 23)    4:13( 22)    3:30( 25)    1:42( 18)    7:03( 23)    2:22( 22)    2:39( 23)    3:53( 22)    4:23( 22)    5:19( 21)    2:47( 17)    3:17( 18)    0:40
                                                                                         2:47( 24)    6:17( 23)   10:30( 21)   14:00( 23)   15:42( 23)   22:45( 22)   25:07( 22)   27:46( 22)   31:39( 21)   36:02( 21)   41:21( 21)   44:08( 21)   47:25( 21)   48:05
  22 Конев Денис                лично               I     112 1981 00:49:03     22       2:36( 22)    8:29( 26)    3:47( 20)    2:12( 20)    1:45( 19)    5:21( 16)    2:32( 24)    2:40( 24)    3:28( 19)    4:25( 23)    4:23( 14)    3:51( 24)    2:55( 16)    0:39
                                                                                         2:36( 22)   11:05( 26)   14:52( 24)   17:04( 24)   18:49( 24)   24:10( 24)   26:42( 24)   29:22( 24)   32:50( 22)   37:15( 23)   41:38( 22)   45:29( 22)   48:24( 22)   49:03
  23 Бакулев Артём             ДЮСШ №4              I     118 1998 00:49:36     23       2:03( 18)    4:27( 24)    4:03( 21)    2:13( 21)    2:40( 26)    6:20( 21)    2:05( 20)    2:24( 21)    6:51( 25)    3:37( 17)    5:00( 20)    3:58( 25)    3:15( 17)    0:40
                                                                                         2:03( 18)    6:30( 24)   10:33( 22)   12:46( 21)   15:26( 22)   21:46( 21)   23:51( 21)   26:15( 21)   33:06( 23)   36:43( 22)   41:43( 23)   45:41( 23)   48:56( 23)   49:36
  24 Уральский Сергей          Родонит              I     126 1975 00:51:51     24       2:47( 24)    3:22( 22)    4:27( 23)    2:34( 24)    1:56( 20)    8:56( 25)    2:18( 21)    2:36( 22)    4:16( 24)    4:28( 24)    5:43( 22)    2:50( 18)    4:57( 25)    0:41
                                                                                         2:47( 24)    6:09( 22)   10:36( 23)   13:10( 22)   15:06( 21)   24:02( 23)   26:20( 23)   28:56( 23)   33:12( 24)   37:40( 24)   43:23( 24)   46:13( 24)   51:10( 24)   51:51
  25 Хропов Андрей             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     123 1991 00:56:21     25       2:40( 23)    2:46( 14)   14:16( 28)    2:27( 23)    2:04( 22)    6:41( 22)    2:26( 23)    2:41( 25)    3:32( 20)    3:49( 20)    5:46( 23)    2:43( 16)    3:46( 20)    0:44
                                                                                         2:40( 23)    5:26( 21)   19:42( 26)   22:09( 26)   24:13( 25)   30:54( 25)   33:20( 25)   36:01( 25)   39:33( 25)   43:22( 25)   49:08( 25)   51:51( 25)   55:37( 25)   56:21
  26 Павликов Владимир         Ориента-СКРУМ              107 1975 01:22:49     26       4:39( 28)   14:11( 27)    6:28( 25)    4:23( 26)    2:38( 25)    9:24( 26)    3:58( 28)    5:10( 28)    8:37( 27)    5:23( 25)    7:37( 26)    4:17( 27)    5:17( 26)    0:47
                                                                                         4:39( 28)   18:50( 27)   25:18( 27)   29:41( 27)   32:19( 27)   41:43( 27)   45:41( 27)   50:51( 27)   59:28( 27)   64:51( 27)   72:28( 27)   76:45( 26)   82:02( 26)   82:49
  27 Сушко Андрей              Ориента-SKI-O              122 1980 01:25:45     27       4:32( 27)    5:01( 25)    6:37( 26)    5:48( 27)    3:11( 28)   15:11( 28)    3:38( 26)    3:58( 27)    7:39( 26)    6:54( 27)    9:26( 28)    6:45( 28)    6:15( 28)    0:50
                                                                                         4:32( 27)    9:33( 25)   16:10( 25)   21:58( 25)   25:09( 26)   40:20( 26)   43:58( 26)   47:56( 26)   55:35( 26)   62:29( 26)   71:55( 26)   78:40( 27)   84:55( 27)   85:45
  28 Дунаев Павел              Ориента-СКРУМ              109 1978 01:35:31     28       4:22( 26)   17:29( 28)    5:37( 24)    7:08( 28)    3:07( 27)   14:37( 27)    3:53( 27)    3:43( 26)   13:17( 28)    5:47( 26)    6:20( 25)    4:02( 26)    5:23( 27)    0:46
                                                                                         4:22( 26)   21:51( 28)   27:28( 28)   34:36( 28)   37:43( 28)   52:20( 28)   56:13( 28)   59:56( 28)   73:13( 28)   79:00( 28)   85:20( 28)   89:22( 28)   94:45( 28)   95:31

Ж10 Ж12 Ж14 Ж17 Ж21 Ж45 М10 М12 М14 М17 М21 М45


М45, 7 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 34)       3( 49)       4( 58)       5( 38)       6( 51)       7( 43)   
   1 Чагин Владимир            Кедр 7                     457 1959 00:26:46      1       3:41(  1)    3:48(  1)    5:24(  1)    2:39(  1)    4:05(  1)    3:05(  1)    3:23(  2)    0:41
                                                                                         3:41(  1)    7:29(  1)   12:53(  1)   15:32(  1)   19:37(  1)   22:42(  1)   26:05(  1)   26:46
   2 Маркин Валерий            Н-Тагил                    466 1948 00:30:53      2       4:48(  3)    4:49(  2)    5:36(  2)    3:00(  2)    4:52(  3)    3:48(  2)    3:13(  1)    0:47
                                                                                         4:48(  3)    9:37(  2)   15:13(  2)   18:13(  2)   23:05(  2)   26:53(  2)   30:06(  2)   30:53
   3 Гречишкин Олег            Кедр 7                     450 1965 00:31:57      3       4:52(  4)    4:58(  3)    6:01(  4)    3:10(  3)    4:31(  2)    3:58(  3)    3:43(  3)    0:44
                                                                                         4:52(  4)    9:50(  4)   15:51(  4)   19:01(  4)   23:32(  3)   27:30(  3)   31:13(  3)   31:57
   4 Бац Александр             Кедр Новоуральск     КМС   455 1968 00:32:25      4       4:29(  2)    5:11(  4)    5:39(  3)    3:10(  3)    5:03(  4)    4:06(  5)    4:00(  5)    0:47
                                                                                         4:29(  2)    9:40(  3)   15:19(  3)   18:29(  3)   23:32(  3)   27:38(  4)   31:38(  4)   32:25
   5 Шафиков Равиль            ДЮСШ-19              МС    451 1958 00:36:50      5       5:00(  5)    5:40(  6)    6:52(  7)    3:35(  5)    6:09(  7)    4:31(  6)    4:16(  6)    0:47
                                                                                         5:00(  5)   10:40(  5)   17:32(  5)   21:07(  5)   27:16(  5)   31:47(  5)   36:03(  5)   36:50
   6 Хропов Сергей             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     448 1962 00:37:20      6       5:11(  6)    5:44(  7)    6:49(  6)    3:50(  6)    6:11(  8)    4:55(  8)    3:49(  4)    0:51
                                                                                         5:11(  6)   10:55(  6)   17:44(  6)   21:34(  6)   27:45(  6)   32:40(  7)   36:29(  6)   37:20
   7 Самарцев Леонид           Н-Тагил                    461 1943 00:37:54      7       5:58(  8)    5:38(  5)    6:38(  5)    3:55(  7)    6:21(  9)    4:02(  4)    4:30(  7)    0:52
                                                                                         5:58(  8)   11:36(  7)   18:14(  7)   22:09(  7)   28:30(  8)   32:32(  6)   37:02(  7)   37:54
   8 Шафиков Ренат             ДЮСШ-19                    463 1960 00:38:40      8       5:29(  7)    6:35(  8)    7:19(  8)    3:56(  8)    5:06(  5)    4:40(  7)    4:44(  9)    0:51
                                                                                         5:29(  7)   12:04(  8)   19:23(  8)   23:19(  8)   28:25(  7)   33:05(  8)   37:49(  8)   38:40
   9 Толманов Андрей           МосКомпас-Ориента    III   459 1966 00:42:56      9       6:41( 10)    6:48(  9)    8:21(  9)    4:12(  9)    5:45(  6)    5:08(  9)    5:09( 10)    0:52
                                                                                         6:41( 10)   13:29(  9)   21:50(  9)   26:02(  9)   31:47(  9)   36:55(  9)   42:04(  9)   42:56
  10 Эльконин Лев               лично               I     447 1937 00:55:09     10       9:13( 12)    9:13( 11)    9:59( 11)    4:50( 11)    8:52( 10)    6:03( 10)    6:03( 11)    0:56
                                                                                         9:13( 12)   18:26( 11)   28:25( 11)   33:15( 11)   42:07( 10)   48:10( 10)   54:13( 10)   55:09
  11 Гохфельд Виктор            лично               КМС   460 1944 00:59:57     11       6:47( 11)    7:38( 10)    9:35( 10)    4:20( 10)   16:01( 11)   10:02( 11)    4:34(  8)    1:00
                                                                                         6:47( 11)   14:25( 10)   24:00( 10)   28:20( 10)   44:21( 11)   54:23( 11)   58:57( 11)   59:57
  12 Андреев Константин        Ориента-СКРУМ              453 1970 п.п.2.6.10           6:38(  9)   41:46
                                                                                         6:38(  9)   48:24
Главный судья                                   Рязанов А.
Главный секретарь                               Тремпольцев А.