Чемпионат и Первенство города Москвы
Спринт
30 января 2016 г., Ильинское

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


Ж12А, 9 КП, 1.600 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 35)       3( 37)       4( 40)       5( 41)       6( 65)       7( 36)       8( 67)       9(150)   
   1 Борина Софья              лично                Iю    298 2004 00:15:37   +00:00      1       0:07(  2)    1:27( 12)    0:43(  2)    1:07(  2)    0:52(  3)    2:23(  6)    1:17(  1)    2:26(  1)    3:47(  1)    1:28
                                                                                                  0:07(  2)    1:34(  6)    2:17(  4)    3:24(  2)    4:16(  2)    6:39(  2)    7:56(  2)   10:22(  1)   14:09(  1)   15:37
   2 Рыбакова Ульяна           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    316 2004 00:17:36   +01:59      2       0:13(  5)    0:47(  1)    0:53(  8)    2:09( 17)    0:58(  7)    2:14(  3)    2:04(  9)    2:48(  4)    3:58(  3)    1:32
                                                                                                  0:13(  5)    1:00(  1)    1:53(  2)    4:02(  6)    5:00(  5)    7:14(  4)    9:18(  4)   12:06(  3)   16:04(  2)   17:36
   3 Чистова Ксения            Бутово-team          II    308 2004 00:17:52   +02:15      3       0:05(  1)    0:57(  2)    0:46(  3)    1:06(  1)    0:53(  5)    2:11(  2)    1:25(  2)    3:51(  9)    5:03( 10)    1:35
                                                                                                  0:05(  1)    1:02(  2)    1:48(  1)    2:54(  1)    3:47(  1)    5:58(  1)    7:23(  1)   11:14(  2)   16:17(  3)   17:52
   4 Кускова Мария             ЮЗАО-TEAM            III   313 2004 00:18:31   +02:54      4       0:22(  8)    1:10(  8)    0:51(  6)    1:43( 10)    1:09( 10)    2:18(  4)    2:02(  8)    2:46(  3)    4:26(  6)    1:44
                                                                                                  0:22(  8)    1:32(  5)    2:23(  6)    4:06(  7)    5:15(  6)    7:33(  6)    9:35(  6)   12:21(  4)   16:47(  4)   18:31
   5 Милёхина Агата            Малахит-Ориента      III   301 2004 00:19:18   +03:41      5       0:12(  4)    1:03(  6)    0:52(  7)    1:37(  9)    0:50(  1)    2:20(  5)    2:37( 15)    3:31(  8)    4:31(  7)    1:45
                                                                                                  0:12(  4)    1:15(  3)    2:07(  3)    3:44(  3)    4:34(  3)    6:54(  3)    9:31(  5)   13:02(  5)   17:33(  5)   19:18
   6 Покровская Агния          Ориента-СКРУМ        III   310 2004 00:20:40   +05:03      6       0:14(  6)    1:25( 11)    0:50(  4)    1:55( 13)    0:57(  6)    2:10(  1)    1:45(  4)    6:07( 17)    3:48(  2)    1:29
                                                                                                  0:14(  6)    1:39(  7)    2:29(  7)    4:24(  8)    5:21(  7)    7:31(  5)    9:16(  3)   15:23(  8)   19:11(  6)   20:40
   7 Спиридонова Ирина         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    309 2004 00:21:28   +05:51      7       0:33( 10)    0:58(  4)    0:50(  4)    1:31(  6)    1:29( 16)    4:36( 18)    1:43(  3)    2:58(  5)    5:04( 11)    1:46
                                                                                                  0:33( 10)    1:31(  4)    2:21(  5)    3:52(  4)    5:21(  7)    9:57( 11)   11:40(  9)   14:38(  6)   19:42(  7)   21:28
   8 Иванова Елизавета         ЮЗАО-TEAM            Iю    305 2005 00:21:56   +06:19      8       0:37( 13)    1:35( 14)    1:04( 13)    2:32( 19)    1:05(  9)    2:24(  9)    2:18( 13)    3:14(  7)    5:22( 12)    1:45
                                                                                                  0:37( 13)    2:12( 10)    3:16(  9)    5:48( 12)    6:53( 11)    9:17(  9)   11:35(  8)   14:49(  7)   20:11(  8)   21:56
   9 Сушко Екатерина           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    318 2005 00:22:45   +07:08      9       3:15( 22)    1:01(  5)    0:59( 11)    1:31(  6)    1:29( 16)    2:23(  6)    1:53(  6)    4:09( 10)    4:24(  5)    1:41
                                                                                                  3:15( 22)    4:16( 21)    5:15( 20)    6:46( 19)    8:15( 18)   10:38( 12)   12:31( 11)   16:40( 10)   21:04(  9)   22:45
  10 Бекасова Таисия           Ориента-STAR         Iю    302 2004 00:24:31   +08:54     10       0:11(  3)    2:41( 21)    0:42(  1)    1:24(  4)    0:50(  1)    3:09( 13)    2:32( 14)    5:22( 15)    5:53( 15)    1:47
                                                                                                  0:11(  3)    2:52( 18)    3:34( 11)    4:58(  9)    5:48(  9)    8:57(  8)   11:29(  7)   16:51( 11)   22:44( 10)   24:31
  11 Зверева Ева               Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    299 2005 00:24:57   +09:20     11       0:47( 16)    1:34( 13)    1:22( 19)    1:51( 12)    1:20( 12)    2:23(  6)    2:47( 18)    4:59( 12)    6:11( 16)    1:43
                                                                                                  0:47( 16)    2:21( 11)    3:43( 13)    5:34( 11)    6:54( 12)    9:17(  9)   12:04( 10)   17:03( 12)   23:14( 11)   24:57
  12 Пантелеева Елена          Ориента-Виктория     Iю    317 2005 00:25:09   +09:32     12       2:53( 21)    0:57(  2)    0:55( 10)    1:56( 14)    1:21( 13)    6:55( 22)    2:00(  7)    2:32(  2)    4:11(  4)    1:29
                                                                                                  2:53( 21)    3:50( 20)    4:45( 19)    6:41( 18)    8:02( 15)   14:57( 21)   16:57( 18)   19:29( 15)   23:40( 13)   25:09
  13 Терехова Влада            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    297 2004 00:25:17   +09:40     13       1:38( 20)    1:03(  6)    3:09( 24)    1:28(  5)    1:14( 11)    2:39( 11)    2:40( 17)    5:07( 13)    4:43(  9)    1:36
                                                                                                  1:38( 20)    2:41( 16)    5:50( 21)    7:18( 20)    8:32( 20)   11:11( 16)   13:51( 14)   18:58( 14)   23:41( 14)   25:17
  14 Музалева Элина            Ориента-STAR         Iю    300 2004 00:25:25   +09:48     14       0:33( 10)    2:04( 18)    1:19( 17)    1:59( 15)    1:21( 13)    3:34( 16)    2:38( 16)    5:29( 16)    4:36(  8)    1:52
                                                                                                  0:33( 10)    2:37( 14)    3:56( 16)    5:55( 15)    7:16( 13)   10:50( 13)   13:28( 13)   18:57( 13)   23:33( 12)   25:25
  15 Кузнецова Олеся           мск 'О'Лень          IIю   304 2005 00:28:27   +12:50     15       0:40( 14)    2:05( 19)    1:26( 21)    2:20( 18)    1:52( 20)    5:03( 20)    2:16( 11)    4:25( 11)    5:30( 13)    2:50
                                                                                                  0:40( 14)    2:45( 17)    4:11( 17)    6:31( 16)    8:23( 19)   13:26( 19)   15:42( 17)   20:07( 16)   25:37( 15)   28:27
  16 Кунина Екатерина          Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    311 2006 00:29:37   +14:00     16       0:35( 12)    2:47( 22)    1:08( 14)    2:49( 22)    0:52(  3)    5:15( 21)    1:48(  5)    5:21( 14)    7:17( 17)    1:45
                                                                                                  0:35( 12)    3:22( 19)    4:30( 18)    7:19( 21)    8:11( 17)   13:26( 19)   15:14( 16)   20:35( 17)   27:52( 16)   29:37
  17 Соколова Мария            СК ФОТОН             Iю    314 2005 00:33:11   +17:34     17       0:48( 17)    1:51( 16)    1:11( 16)    2:47( 21)    2:17( 23)    2:37( 10)    3:11( 19)    8:40( 19)    7:48( 19)    2:01
                                                                                                  0:48( 17)    2:39( 15)    3:50( 15)    6:37( 17)    8:54( 21)   11:31( 18)   14:42( 15)   23:22( 18)   31:10( 17)   33:11
  18 Заблоцкая Василиса        Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    315 2005 00:35:45   +20:08     18       0:44( 15)    1:37( 15)    1:24( 20)    2:08( 16)    1:50( 19)    3:15( 14)    9:05( 20)    7:21( 18)    5:52( 14)    2:29
                                                                                                  0:44( 15)    2:21( 11)    3:45( 14)    5:53( 13)    7:43( 14)   10:58( 14)   20:03( 19)   27:24( 19)   33:16( 18)   35:45
  19 Темнова Софья             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    319 2005 00:44:43   +29:06     19       5:18( 25)    7:10( 25)    1:20( 18)    1:49( 11)    1:44( 18)    4:54( 19)    2:16( 11)    9:22( 20)    7:33( 18)    3:17
                                                                                                  5:18( 25)   12:28( 24)   13:48( 24)   15:37( 23)   17:21( 22)   22:15( 22)   24:31( 20)   33:53( 20)   41:26( 19)   44:43
  20 Иванова Варвара           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю   294 2004 п.п.2.6.10                    1:11( 19)   25:40
                                                                                                  1:11( 19)   26:51
  21 Торицына Мария            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    295 2004 п.п.2.6.10                    0:50( 18)    1:21(  9)    1:10( 15)    2:32( 19)    2:14( 22)    3:17( 15)   12:39
                                                                                                  0:50( 18)    2:11(  9)    3:21( 10)    5:53( 13)    8:07( 16)   11:24( 17)   24:03
  22 Иванова Полина            Ориента-Восток       IIю   296 2005 п.п.2.6.10                   16:14( 26)    1:56( 17)   32:03
                                                                                                 16:14( 26)   18:10( 25)   50:13
  23 Буртовская Александра     Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    303 2005 п.п.2.6.10                    0:25(  9)    1:24( 10)    0:54(  9)    1:18(  3)    0:58(  7)    3:08( 12)    9:39
                                                                                                  0:25(  9)    1:49(  8)    2:43(  8)    4:01(  5)    4:59(  4)    8:07(  7)   17:46
  24 Овчинникова Любовь        мск 'О'Лень          IIю   306 2005 п.п.2.6.10                    4:46( 24)    4:35( 23)    2:28( 23)    3:33( 23)    7:48( 24)   25:21( 24)   18:16
                                                                                                  4:46( 24)    9:21( 22)   11:49( 22)   15:22( 22)   23:10( 24)   48:31( 24)   66:47
  25 Юдина Мария               CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIIю  307 2006 п.п.2.6.10                    4:31( 23)    6:19( 24)    2:05( 22)    3:38( 24)    2:01( 21)    9:13( 23)   22:39
                                                                                                  4:31( 23)   10:50( 23)   12:55( 23)   16:33( 24)   18:34( 23)   27:47( 23)   50:26
  26 Карчевская Анастасия      Малахит-Ориента      III   312 2004 п.п.2.6.10                    0:21(  7)    2:14( 20)    1:00( 12)    1:35(  8)    1:27( 15)    4:29( 17)    2:09( 10)    2:59(  6)    7:30
                                                                                                  0:21(  7)    2:35( 13)    3:35( 12)    5:10( 10)    6:37( 10)   11:06( 15)   13:15( 12)   16:14(  9)   23:44

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


Ж12Б, 8 КП, 1.600 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 34)       3( 37)       4( 69)       5( 70)       6( 65)       7( 67)       8(150)   
   1 Семенова Олеся            ОМЕГА                Iю   1171 2004 00:23:25   +00:00      1       0:24(  1)    1:20(  2)    1:36(  2)    1:30(  3)    2:21(  1)    4:43( 22)    2:22(  1)    6:55( 11)    2:14
                                                                                                  0:24(  1)    1:44(  1)    3:20(  1)    4:50(  1)    7:11(  1)   11:54(  2)   14:16(  1)   21:11(  1)   23:25
   2 Овчинникова Анастасия     Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1168 2005 00:23:51   +00:26      2       0:57(  2)    1:24(  3)    3:19( 20)    1:20(  2)    2:37(  2)    2:08(  2)    4:35(  7)    5:33(  4)    1:58
                                                                                                  0:57(  2)    2:21(  2)    5:40(  3)    7:00(  2)    9:37(  2)   11:45(  1)   16:20(  2)   21:53(  2)   23:51
   3 Силакова Анастасия        Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1167 2006 00:24:17   +00:52      3       3:30( 11)    1:12(  1)    2:03(  7)    1:09(  1)    2:38(  3)    3:16( 17)    3:35(  2)    4:56(  3)    1:58
                                                                                                  3:30( 11)    4:42(  5)    6:45(  4)    7:54(  4)   10:32(  4)   13:48(  4)   17:23(  3)   22:19(  3)   24:17
   4 Козлова Миланья           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю  1153 2006 00:24:27   +01:02      4       1:25(  6)    1:47(  4)    2:09(  8)    1:52( 10)    2:58(  5)    2:38( 10)    5:09(  9)    4:30(  2)    1:59
                                                                                                  1:25(  6)    3:12(  3)    5:21(  2)    7:13(  3)   10:11(  3)   12:49(  3)   17:58(  4)   22:28(  4)   24:27
   5 Гомозова Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        IIю  1151 2005 00:29:48   +06:23      5       4:13( 12)    1:57(  6)    2:30( 12)    1:45(  7)    3:44(  9)    2:24(  3)    4:11(  6)    6:55( 11)    2:09
                                                                                                  4:13( 12)    6:10( 10)    8:40(  9)   10:25(  7)   14:09(  6)   16:33(  5)   20:44(  5)   27:39(  5)   29:48
   6 Шмелёва Алина             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1147 2005 00:30:04   +06:39      6       2:32(  7)    7:04( 20)    1:41(  3)    1:52( 10)    2:53(  4)    2:37(  9)    5:16( 10)    4:22(  1)    1:47
                                                                                                  2:32(  7)    9:36( 12)   11:17( 12)   13:09( 12)   16:02(  8)   18:39(  8)   23:55(  7)   28:17(  6)   30:04
   7 Коннова Виктория          Ориента-Кунцево      IIю  1163 2005 00:34:39   +11:14      7       2:56(  9)    3:06(  9)    1:30(  1)    5:09( 24)    4:40( 15)    3:39( 21)    4:43(  8)    6:42(  9)    2:14
                                                                                                  2:56(  9)    6:02(  9)    7:32(  6)   12:41( 10)   17:21( 10)   21:00( 11)   25:43(  9)   32:25(  7)   34:39
   8 Тайманова Светлана        Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1164 2007 00:34:39   +11:14   =  7       6:27( 17)    3:12( 10)    2:00(  6)    2:49( 20)    3:14(  6)    1:45(  1)    7:39( 16)    5:35(  5)    1:58
                                                                                                  6:27( 17)    9:39( 13)   11:39( 13)   14:28( 13)   17:42( 11)   19:27(  9)   27:06( 10)   32:41(  9)   34:39
   9 Солодухина Варвара        Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1152 2005 00:36:41   +13:16      9       2:47(  8)    1:51(  5)    3:05( 18)    1:48(  8)    4:06( 11)    3:08( 15)    3:59(  4)   11:53( 22)    4:04
                                                                                                  2:47(  8)    4:38(  4)    7:43(  7)    9:31(  6)   13:37(  5)   16:45(  6)   20:44(  5)   32:37(  8)   36:41
  10 Герасимова Мария          Ориента-Кунцево      Iю   1172 2005 00:37:26   +14:01     10       1:08(  4)    4:19( 14)    2:51( 15)    2:22( 14)    4:37( 14)    2:50( 12)    6:41( 13)   10:01( 20)    2:37
                                                                                                  1:08(  4)    5:27(  7)    8:18(  8)   10:40(  8)   15:17(  7)   18:07(  7)   24:48(  8)   34:49( 10)   37:26
  11 Ивлиева Ирина             Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1166 2006 00:39:35   +16:10     11       6:36( 18)    5:48( 18)    1:48(  4)    2:44( 19)    4:04( 10)    3:01( 13)    5:57( 11)    6:53( 10)    2:44
                                                                                                  6:36( 18)   12:24( 15)   14:12( 15)   16:56( 15)   21:00( 13)   24:01( 13)   29:58( 13)   36:51( 11)   39:35
  12 Келаскина Екатерина       Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1170 2005 00:39:52   +16:27     12       3:05( 10)    4:16( 13)    3:06( 19)    2:07( 13)    4:32( 13)    2:36(  7)    8:20( 18)    9:09( 19)    2:41
                                                                                                  3:05( 10)    7:21( 11)   10:27( 11)   12:34(  9)   17:06(  9)   19:42( 10)   28:02( 11)   37:11( 12)   39:52
  13 Шишкина Татьяна           Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 1143 2006 00:41:11   +17:46     13       7:14( 19)    6:29( 19)    2:56( 17)    1:30(  3)    4:17( 12)    3:37( 20)    3:53(  3)    8:50( 16)    2:25
                                                                                                  7:14( 19)   13:43( 19)   16:39( 18)   18:09( 18)   22:26( 14)   26:03( 15)   29:56( 12)   38:46( 14)   41:11
  14 Толмачева Наталья         Лига-Самбо 70        Iю   1169 2004 00:41:54   +18:29     14       4:34( 13)    5:13( 17)    2:27( 11)    2:28( 16)    3:41(  8)    2:49( 11)   10:31( 22)    6:56( 13)    3:15
                                                                                                  4:34( 13)    9:47( 14)   12:14( 14)   14:42( 14)   18:23( 12)   21:12( 12)   31:43( 14)   38:39( 13)   41:54
  15 Филимонова Анастасия      СК ФОТОН             Iю   1157 2004 00:45:12   +21:47     15       9:52( 23)    3:02(  8)    4:10( 21)    2:02( 12)    3:30(  7)    3:23( 18)   10:56( 24)    6:11(  8)    2:06
                                                                                                  9:52( 23)   12:54( 16)   17:04( 19)   19:06( 19)   22:36( 15)   25:59( 14)   36:55( 16)   43:06( 15)   45:12
  16 Рощина Мария              МГУ                  IIIю 1142 2007 00:47:16   +23:51     16       1:18(  5)    3:49( 11)    1:55(  5)    1:33(  5)   16:19( 23)    2:36(  7)    8:43( 19)    8:40( 15)    2:23
                                                                                                  1:18(  5)    5:07(  6)    7:02(  5)    8:35(  5)   24:54( 17)   27:30( 16)   36:13( 15)   44:53( 16)   47:16
  17 Раджабова Сабина          Лига-Самбо 70             1162 2005 00:50:09   +26:44     17       6:06( 16)    7:53( 21)    2:14(  9)    1:42(  6)    7:36( 19)    2:25(  4)   10:43( 23)    9:02( 18)    2:28
                                                                                                  6:06( 16)   13:59( 20)   16:13( 17)   17:55( 17)   25:31( 18)   27:56( 17)   38:39( 17)   47:41( 17)   50:09
  18 Дыченко Александра        Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 1150 2005 00:52:06   +28:41     18       8:06( 20)    7:54( 22)    2:34( 13)    3:39( 23)   15:01( 22)    2:32(  6)    4:00(  5)    5:42(  6)    2:38
                                                                                                  8:06( 20)   16:00( 23)   18:34( 20)   22:13( 20)   37:14( 22)   39:46( 22)   43:46( 21)   49:28( 18)   52:06
  19 Калинина Ульяна           СК ФОТОН             IIю  1160 2004 00:53:42   +30:17     19       4:38( 14)    8:51( 23)    2:26( 10)    1:51(  9)    7:07( 18)   10:26( 23)    7:20( 14)    8:50( 16)    2:13
                                                                                                  4:38( 14)   13:29( 18)   15:55( 16)   17:46( 16)   24:53( 16)   35:19( 20)   42:39( 20)   51:29( 19)   53:42
  20 Чистова Дарья             Бутово-team          IIю  1156 2006 00:55:55   +32:30     20      18:02( 25)    2:25(  7)    2:35( 14)    2:23( 15)    5:30( 16)    3:27( 19)    7:26( 15)   10:40( 21)    3:27
                                                                                                 18:02( 25)   20:27( 25)   23:02( 24)   25:25( 23)   30:55( 20)   34:22( 19)   41:48( 19)   52:28( 20)   55:55
  21 Медведева Анна            Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1155 2007 01:03:59   +40:34     21       1:07(  3)    4:33( 16)    4:22( 22)    2:55( 22)   14:03( 20)    3:05( 14)   10:29( 21)   20:43( 23)    2:42
                                                                                                  1:07(  3)    5:40(  8)   10:02( 10)   12:57( 11)   27:00( 19)   30:05( 18)   40:34( 18)   61:17( 21)   63:59
  22 Половнева Евгения         Искатель             IIIю 1141 2006 01:07:45   +44:20     22       8:43( 21)    8:53( 24)    2:52( 16)   19:20( 25)    5:37( 17)    3:14( 16)    7:55( 17)    8:35( 14)    2:36
                                                                                                  8:43( 21)   17:36( 24)   20:28( 22)   39:48( 25)   45:25( 23)   48:39( 23)   56:34( 23)   65:09( 22)   67:45
  23 Сырова Виктория           Ника                 IIIю 1145 2006 01:13:14   +49:49     23       5:25( 15)    9:53( 25)    4:39( 23)    2:53( 21)   14:03( 20)    2:28(  5)   10:24( 20)   21:08( 24)    2:21
                                                                                                  5:25( 15)   15:18( 22)   19:57( 21)   22:50( 21)   36:53( 21)   39:21( 21)   49:45( 22)   70:53( 23)   73:14
  24 Фармаковская Мария        мск 'О'Лень          IIIю 1146 2007 01:42:22   +18:57     24       8:53( 22)    4:14( 12)    8:37( 25)    2:30( 17)   24:48( 24)   38:22( 24)    6:09( 12)    6:10(  7)    2:39
                                                                                                  8:53( 22)   13:07( 17)   21:44( 23)   24:14( 22)   49:02( 24)   87:24( 24)   93:33( 24)   99:43( 24)  102:22
  25 Таргулян Полина           мск 'О'Лень          IIIю 1144 2005 п.п.2.6.10                   10:43( 24)    4:21( 15)    8:24( 24)    2:42( 18)   59:11
                                                                                                 10:43( 24)   15:04( 21)   23:28( 25)   26:10( 24)   85:21
  26 Смирнова Вероника         Ориента-SKI-O        IIю  1158 2004 п.п.2.6.10                   31:29
                                                                                                 31:29

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


Ж14А, 12 КП, 2.500 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 37)       3( 62)       4( 58)       5( 34)       6( 36)       7( 41)       8( 40)       9( 42)      10( 63)      11( 64)      12( 38)   
   1 Черных Зоя                ДЮСШ по Т и О        I     988 2002 00:20:41   +00:00      1       0:29( 20)    1:15(  1)    1:19(  1)    0:58(  1)    1:53(  3)    1:35(  2)    1:11(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:53(  5)    2:45(  1)    1:17(  1)    1:32(  2)    4:44
                                                                                                  0:29( 20)    1:44(  5)    3:03(  2)    4:01(  1)    5:54(  1)    7:29(  1)    8:40(  1)    9:30(  1)   10:23(  1)   13:08(  1)   14:25(  1)   15:57(  1)   20:41
   2 Гуренкова Александра      Ориента-СКРУМ        I     990 2002 00:22:38   +01:57      2       0:12(  7)    2:10( 22)    1:45(  8)    1:04(  5)    2:02(  7)    1:38(  3)    1:13(  4)    0:57(  5)    0:54(  6)    3:04(  2)    1:41(  4)    1:23(  1)    4:35
                                                                                                  0:12(  7)    2:22( 17)    4:07( 14)    5:11( 11)    7:13(  8)    8:51(  6)   10:04(  4)   11:01(  4)   11:55(  4)   14:59(  3)   16:40(  3)   18:03(  2)   22:38
   3 Тремпольцева Анна         Ориента-SKI-O        I     991 2003 00:23:48   +03:07      3       2:05( 25)    1:30(  7)    1:30(  2)    1:08(  6)    1:53(  3)    1:32(  1)    1:12(  2)    0:54(  3)    0:51(  4)    3:11(  3)    1:33(  2)    1:40(  3)    4:49
                                                                                                  2:05( 25)    3:35( 22)    5:05( 19)    6:13( 18)    8:06( 15)    9:38( 10)   10:50(  7)   11:44(  7)   12:35(  6)   15:46(  5)   17:19(  5)   18:59(  4)   23:48
   4 Рощина Надежда            МГУ                  Iю   1002 2003 00:23:55   +03:14      4       0:07(  3)    1:47( 16)    1:31(  4)    1:00(  2)    1:49(  1)    1:50(  5)    1:12(  2)    1:01(  7)    0:54(  6)    3:34(  5)    1:54(  7)    1:49(  4)    5:27
                                                                                                  0:07(  3)    1:54( 11)    3:25(  5)    4:25(  2)    6:14(  2)    8:04(  2)    9:16(  2)   10:17(  2)   11:11(  2)   14:45(  2)   16:39(  2)   18:28(  3)   23:55
   5 Журкина Анастасия         Ориента - Gold team  I    1021 2002 00:27:01   +06:20      5       0:-1(  1)    1:40( 13)    1:40(  7)    1:09(  7)    2:12( 11)    2:05(  8)    1:19(  6)    0:53(  2)    0:47(  1)    3:36(  7)    1:40(  3)    2:05( 11)    7:56
                                                                                                  0:-1(  1)    1:39(  3)    3:19(  4)    4:28(  4)    6:40(  5)    8:45(  5)   10:04(  4)   10:57(  3)   11:44(  3)   15:20(  4)   17:00(  4)   19:05(  5)   27:01
   6 Екатова Екатерина         Ориента-Кунцево      I     993 2002 00:27:11   +06:30      6       0:07(  3)    1:28(  4)    2:08( 17)    1:19( 11)    2:12( 11)    3:09( 26)    1:44( 15)    1:24( 23)    0:55(  9)    3:43(  8)    1:55(  8)    2:01( 10)    5:06
                                                                                                  0:07(  3)    1:35(  2)    3:43(  8)    5:02(  9)    7:14(  9)   10:23( 14)   12:07( 14)   13:31( 14)   14:26( 13)   18:09( 11)   20:04(  8)   22:05(  8)   27:11
   7 Сидоренкова Виктория      мск 'О'Лень          II   1020 2002 00:27:46   +07:05      7       0:22( 17)    1:31(  8)    1:53( 11)    1:02(  3)    2:02(  7)    2:43( 23)    2:16( 23)    0:58(  6)    1:27( 21)    3:56( 10)    2:33( 15)    1:49(  4)    5:14
                                                                                                  0:22( 17)    1:53(  9)    3:46( 10)    4:48(  7)    6:50(  6)    9:33(  8)   11:49( 13)   12:47( 12)   14:14( 11)   18:10( 12)   20:43( 11)   22:32( 11)   27:46
   8 Вострикова Алевтина       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     995 2002 00:27:49   +07:08      8       0:16(  9)    1:33(  9)    1:46(  9)    1:24( 14)    2:08(  9)    2:10( 11)    1:34( 13)    1:17( 20)    1:16( 18)    4:23( 15)    2:09( 10)    1:59(  9)    5:54
                                                                                                  0:16(  9)    1:49(  6)    3:35(  7)    4:59(  8)    7:07(  7)    9:17(  7)   10:51(  8)   12:08( 10)   13:24(  9)   17:47( 10)   19:56(  7)   21:55(  7)   27:49
   9 Стоянова Александра       Ориента - Gold team  I    1013 2002 00:28:06   +07:25      9       0:10(  6)    1:29(  5)    1:32(  5)    1:15(  9)    1:57(  6)    2:12( 13)    1:23(  9)    1:12( 17)    0:50(  3)    5:41( 27)    2:33( 15)    2:08( 16)    5:44
                                                                                                  0:10(  6)    1:39(  3)    3:11(  3)    4:26(  3)    6:23(  3)    8:35(  4)    9:58(  3)   11:10(  5)   12:00(  5)   17:41(  9)   20:14(  9)   22:22( 10)   28:06
  10 Старостина Станислава     Ориента-СКРУМ        I     992 2002 00:28:22   +07:41     10       0:37( 22)    1:16(  2)    1:32(  5)    1:11(  8)    1:54(  5)    2:04(  7)    2:00( 18)    1:05( 11)    1:55( 23)    3:34(  5)    3:07( 24)    1:55(  6)    6:12
                                                                                                  0:37( 22)    1:53(  9)    3:25(  5)    4:36(  5)    6:30(  4)    8:34(  3)   10:34(  6)   11:39(  6)   13:34( 10)   17:08(  7)   20:15( 10)   22:10(  9)   28:22
  11 Вестфальская Анастасия    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     989 2002 00:28:39   +07:58     11       0:04(  2)    1:18(  3)    1:30(  2)    1:47( 23)    2:50( 19)    2:07(  9)    1:19(  6)    1:02(  8)    0:56( 10)    4:16( 13)    2:21( 13)    1:58(  8)    7:11
                                                                                                  0:04(  2)    1:22(  1)    2:52(  1)    4:39(  6)    7:29( 11)    9:36(  9)   10:55(  9)   11:57(  8)   12:53(  8)   17:09(  8)   19:30(  6)   21:28(  6)   28:39
  12 Николаева Мария           Ориента-СКРУМ        I     999 2002 00:29:19   +08:38     12       0:39( 23)    1:38( 11)    2:23( 23)    1:27( 15)    2:22( 14)    2:42( 22)    1:33( 12)    1:37( 27)    1:13( 16)    3:47(  9)    1:52(  6)    2:06( 12)    6:00
                                                                                                  0:39( 23)    2:17( 16)    4:40( 17)    6:07( 17)    8:29( 16)   11:11( 16)   12:44( 16)   14:21( 17)   15:34( 17)   19:21( 15)   21:13( 14)   23:19( 13)   29:19
  13 Родина Нина               Ориента-SKI-O        I    1012 2002 00:29:48   +09:07     13       0:09(  5)    1:51( 18)    1:56( 13)    1:27( 15)    2:20( 13)    2:23( 14)    2:21( 26)    1:04( 10)    1:07( 15)    3:57( 11)    2:35( 18)    2:38( 21)    6:00
                                                                                                  0:09(  5)    2:00( 14)    3:56( 12)    5:23( 14)    7:43( 12)   10:06( 13)   12:27( 15)   13:31( 14)   14:38( 14)   18:35( 13)   21:10( 13)   23:48( 14)   29:48
  14 Кудрявцева Оксана         Ориента-Весна        II    997 2003 00:29:49   +09:08     14       0:14(  8)    1:40( 13)    1:49( 10)    1:37( 20)    2:33( 15)    2:32( 20)    1:20(  8)    1:09( 14)    1:20( 19)    4:53( 19)    1:59(  9)    2:06( 12)    6:37
                                                                                                  0:14(  8)    1:54( 11)    3:43(  8)    5:20( 13)    7:53( 13)   10:25( 15)   11:45( 12)   12:54( 13)   14:14( 11)   19:07( 14)   21:06( 12)   23:12( 12)   29:49
  15 Пономаренко Ксения        Сергиев Посад        III  1000 2003 00:30:24   +09:43     15       0:18( 13)    2:40( 25)    2:08( 17)    1:53( 24)    3:00( 22)    1:48(  4)    1:24( 10)    1:22( 22)    1:05( 13)    4:19( 14)    2:35( 18)    2:07( 15)    5:45
                                                                                                  0:18( 13)    2:58( 21)    5:06( 20)    6:59( 20)    9:59( 21)   11:47( 18)   13:11( 18)   14:33( 18)   15:38( 18)   19:57( 16)   22:32( 15)   24:39( 15)   30:24
  16 Ходырева Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    994 2003 00:31:49   +11:08     16       0:16(  9)    1:39( 12)    4:43( 28)    1:15(  9)    1:50(  2)    2:43( 23)    3:46( 29)    1:05( 11)    0:48(  2)    4:31( 16)    1:47(  5)    2:11( 17)    5:15
                                                                                                  0:16(  9)    1:55( 13)    6:38( 23)    7:53( 22)    9:43( 19)   12:26( 19)   16:12( 22)   17:17( 21)   18:05( 20)   22:36( 20)   24:23( 18)   26:34( 18)   31:49
  17 Киркова Оксана            Искатель             II   1015 2003 00:31:50   +11:09     17       0:16(  9)    1:34( 10)    1:57( 14)    1:21( 13)    2:45( 18)    1:57(  6)    1:28( 11)    1:05( 11)    2:21( 26)    6:54( 28)    2:15( 11)    2:12( 18)    5:45
                                                                                                  0:16(  9)    1:50(  7)    3:47( 11)    5:08( 10)    7:53( 13)    9:50( 12)   11:18( 11)   12:23( 11)   14:44( 15)   21:38( 18)   23:53( 16)   26:05( 17)   31:50
  18 Елисеева Полина           Ника                 II   1007 2002 00:33:19   +12:38     18       0:18( 13)    2:07( 20)    2:05( 16)    1:33( 17)    2:42( 17)    2:33( 21)    1:50( 17)    1:09( 14)    1:14( 17)    4:57( 20)    3:25( 25)    2:06( 12)    7:20
                                                                                                  0:18( 13)    2:25( 18)    4:30( 16)    6:03( 16)    8:45( 18)   11:18( 17)   13:08( 17)   14:17( 16)   15:31( 16)   20:28( 17)   23:53( 16)   25:59( 16)   33:19
  19 Хохлова Таисия            МосКомпас-Ориента    I    1008 2002 00:35:24   +14:43     19       0:17( 12)    1:47( 16)    1:55( 12)    1:57( 25)    2:33( 15)    5:47( 29)    1:35( 14)    1:02(  8)    1:06( 14)    4:09( 12)    4:52( 26)    1:56(  7)    6:28
                                                                                                  0:17( 12)    2:04( 15)    3:59( 13)    5:56( 15)    8:29( 16)   14:16( 22)   15:51( 20)   16:53( 19)   17:59( 19)   22:08( 19)   27:00( 20)   28:56( 19)   35:24
  20 Коломникова Анастасия     Ориента-STAR         III  1017 2002 00:38:15   +17:34     20       2:44( 26)    3:02( 26)    2:12( 19)    1:36( 19)    2:54( 21)    2:11( 12)    2:10( 21)    1:14( 18)    2:20( 25)    5:02( 23)    2:34( 17)    3:19( 25)    6:57
                                                                                                  2:44( 26)    5:46( 26)    7:58( 24)    9:34( 24)   12:28( 23)   14:39( 23)   16:49( 23)   18:03( 22)   20:23( 22)   25:25( 22)   27:59( 21)   31:18( 21)   38:15
  21 Сластухина Екатерина      Хорошево СШ№102      III  1018 2002 00:38:42   +18:01     21       2:57( 27)    1:41( 15)    1:59( 15)    1:20( 12)    2:52( 20)    2:43( 23)    2:28( 28)    1:09( 14)    2:15( 24)    4:34( 17)    2:17( 12)    4:13( 27)    8:14
                                                                                                  2:57( 27)    4:38( 24)    6:37( 22)    7:57( 23)   10:49( 22)   13:32( 21)   16:00( 21)   17:09( 20)   19:24( 21)   23:58( 21)   26:15( 19)   30:28( 20)   38:42
  22 Дрозденко Милена          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III  1009 2002 00:40:08   +19:27     22       0:39( 23)    2:16( 24)    2:14( 20)    2:20( 28)    8:01( 28)    2:29( 18)    2:09( 20)    1:24( 23)    1:03( 12)    4:37( 18)    2:48( 21)    2:28( 20)    7:40
                                                                                                  0:39( 23)    2:55( 20)    5:09( 21)    7:29( 21)   15:30( 26)   17:59( 26)   20:08( 26)   21:32( 26)   22:35( 24)   27:12( 24)   30:00( 22)   32:28( 22)   40:08
  23 Медведская Мария          Ориента-Тропа        Iю   1006 2003 00:42:05   +21:24     23       0:35( 21)    4:02( 27)    3:24( 27)    2:13( 26)    3:53( 27)    2:31( 19)    2:14( 22)    1:26( 26)    5:07( 28)    5:17( 25)    2:23( 14)    2:13( 19)    6:47
                                                                                                  0:35( 21)    4:37( 23)    8:01( 25)   10:14( 25)   14:07( 25)   16:38( 25)   18:52( 25)   20:18( 25)   25:25( 26)   30:42( 26)   33:05( 24)   35:18( 24)   42:05
  24 Верховцева Анна           Бутово-team          Iю   1016 2003 00:44:01   +23:20     24       0:21( 15)    2:11( 23)    2:20( 21)    1:34( 18)    3:22( 26)    3:38( 27)    1:49( 16)    4:54( 29)    4:33( 27)    5:03( 24)    2:48( 21)    2:38( 21)    8:50
                                                                                                  0:21( 15)    2:32( 19)    4:52( 18)    6:26( 19)    9:48( 20)   13:26( 20)   15:15( 19)   20:09( 24)   24:42( 25)   29:45( 25)   32:33( 23)   35:11( 23)   44:01
  25 Росинская Янина           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1010 2003 00:50:04   +29:23     25       0:28( 19)   10:18( 30)    3:19( 26)    1:37( 20)    3:08( 24)    5:31( 28)    2:20( 24)    2:01( 28)    1:43( 22)    5:36( 26)    2:44( 20)    3:15( 24)    8:04
                                                                                                  0:28( 19)   10:46( 28)   14:05( 27)   15:42( 27)   18:50( 27)   24:21( 27)   26:41( 27)   28:42( 27)   30:25( 27)   36:01( 27)   38:45( 26)   42:00( 26)   50:04
  26 Роменская Анастасия       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II   1011 2002 00:50:35   +29:54     26       0:25( 18)    5:07( 29)    2:59( 25)    1:44( 22)    3:03( 23)    2:07(  9)    2:25( 27)    1:16( 19)    1:22( 20)    5:00( 22)   11:19( 28)    5:02( 28)    8:46
                                                                                                  0:25( 18)    5:32( 25)    8:31( 26)   10:15( 26)   13:18( 24)   15:25( 24)   17:50( 24)   19:06( 23)   20:28( 23)   25:28( 23)   36:47( 25)   41:49( 25)   50:35
  27 Соковнина Валерия         Бутово-team          Iю    996 2002 01:04:15   +43:34     27      11:49( 30)    4:02( 27)    2:22( 22)    2:19( 27)    8:15( 29)    2:25( 16)    2:20( 24)    1:20( 21)    0:59( 11)    4:57( 20)   11:03( 27)    3:30( 26)    8:54
                                                                                                 11:49( 30)   15:51( 30)   18:13( 28)   20:32( 28)   28:47( 28)   31:12( 28)   33:32( 28)   34:52( 28)   35:51( 28)   40:48( 28)   51:51( 27)   55:21( 27)   64:15
  28 Кострова Ольга            Ориента-Виктория     Iю   1001 2003 01:04:55   +44:14     28      11:08( 29)    1:54( 19)   10:23( 29)    2:43( 29)    3:10( 25)    2:25( 16)    2:07( 19)    1:24( 23)    7:19( 29)    9:27( 29)    3:04( 23)    3:10( 23)    6:41
                                                                                                 11:08( 29)   13:02( 29)   23:25( 29)   26:08( 29)   29:18( 29)   31:43( 29)   33:50( 29)   35:14( 29)   42:33( 29)   52:00( 29)   55:04( 28)   58:14( 28)   64:55
  29 Дубовой Маргарита         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю   1033 2003 п.п.2.6.10                  833:14
                                                                                                833:14
  30 Ульянова Александра       Ориента-Виктория     III  1003 2003 п.п.2.6.10                    0:21( 15)    1:29(  5)    2:23( 23)    1:02(  3)    2:10( 10)    2:24( 15)    1:13(  4)    0:55(  4)    0:54(  6)    3:30(  4)   17:42
                                                                                                  0:21( 15)    1:50(  7)    4:13( 15)    5:15( 12)    7:25( 10)    9:49( 11)   11:02( 10)   11:57(  8)   12:51(  7)   16:21(  6)   34:03
  31 Головина Дарья            Бутово-team          III  1014 2003 п.п.2.6.10                    7:11( 28)    2:09( 21)   34:02
                                                                                                  7:11( 28)    9:20( 27)   43:22

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


Ж17, 19 КП, 3.900 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 37)       4( 40)       5( 42)       6( 43)       7( 47)       8( 50)       9( 51)      10( 52)      11( 55)      12( 60)      13( 59)      14( 61)      15( 62)      16( 34)      17( 36)      18( 38)      19(100)   
   1 Лазарева Александра       КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС   448 2001 00:31:36   +00:00      1       0:13(  3)    0:56(  2)    1:09(  2)    0:55(  1)    0:41(  1)    3:57(  3)    2:29(  7)    1:34(  1)    0:39(  5)    2:04(  1)    2:24(  1)    1:16(  3)    0:54(  2)    1:30(  3)    0:46(  4)    1:21(  9)    1:46(  6)    2:25(  1)    4:00(  5)    0:37
                                                                                                  0:13(  3)    1:09(  1)    2:18(  1)    3:13(  1)    3:54(  1)    7:51(  1)   10:20(  1)   11:54(  1)   12:33(  1)   14:37(  1)   17:01(  1)   18:17(  1)   19:11(  1)   20:41(  1)   21:27(  1)   22:48(  2)   24:34(  1)   26:59(  1)   30:59(  1)   31:36
   2 Якушина Лидия             КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС   446 2000 00:33:19   +01:43      2       0:17(  4)    1:03(  3)    1:03(  1)    1:00(  4)    0:48(  4)    3:47(  2)    2:28(  5)    1:37(  3)    0:36(  2)    2:07(  2)    2:24(  1)    1:17(  7)    0:49(  1)    1:31(  4)    0:45(  3)    1:10(  1)    2:09( 13)    3:38( 25)    4:11(  7)    0:39
                                                                                                  0:17(  4)    1:20(  2)    2:23(  2)    3:23(  2)    4:11(  2)    7:58(  2)   10:26(  2)   12:03(  2)   12:39(  2)   14:46(  2)   17:10(  2)   18:27(  2)   19:16(  2)   20:47(  2)   21:32(  2)   22:42(  1)   24:51(  2)   28:29(  2)   32:40(  2)   33:19
   3 Романова Анастасия        КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС   450 2000 00:34:16   +02:40      3       0:10(  2)    2:01( 24)    1:10(  3)    0:56(  2)    0:51(  6)    4:31(  8)    2:09(  1)    1:41(  4)    0:38(  3)    2:12(  4)    2:47(  5)    1:12(  2)    0:57(  5)    1:28(  1)    0:39(  1)    1:17(  4)    1:37(  1)    2:30(  3)    4:43( 12)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:10(  2)    2:11( 14)    3:21(  9)    4:17(  4)    5:08(  4)    9:39(  5)   11:48(  3)   13:29(  3)   14:07(  3)   16:19(  3)   19:06(  3)   20:18(  3)   21:15(  3)   22:43(  3)   23:22(  3)   24:39(  3)   26:16(  3)   28:46(  3)   33:29(  3)   34:16
   4 Фомина Алёна              Сергиев Посад        I     478 2001 00:35:28   +03:52      4       0:25(  6)    1:31( 16)    1:17(  7)    1:07(  9)    0:45(  2)    4:25(  7)    2:34( 11)    1:42(  5)    0:38(  3)    2:24(  6)    2:43(  4)    1:11(  1)    0:56(  4)    1:28(  1)    0:55( 14)    1:18(  6)    1:44(  5)    2:59( 16)    4:38(  9)    0:48
                                                                                                  0:25(  6)    1:56(  9)    3:13(  7)    4:20(  5)    5:05(  3)    9:30(  3)   12:04(  4)   13:46(  4)   14:24(  4)   16:48(  4)   19:31(  4)   20:42(  4)   21:38(  4)   23:06(  4)   24:01(  4)   25:19(  4)   27:03(  4)   30:02(  4)   34:40(  4)   35:28
   5 Тихонова Мария            Ориента-SKI-O        I     445 2001 00:37:28   +05:52      5       0:08(  1)    2:48( 27)    1:15(  6)    0:59(  3)    0:56(  8)    5:18( 22)    2:11(  2)    1:42(  5)    0:35(  1)    2:24(  6)    2:40(  3)    1:16(  3)    0:57(  5)    1:37(  7)    0:47(  5)    1:27( 14)    1:58( 11)    2:54( 11)    4:45( 13)    0:51
                                                                                                  0:08(  1)    2:56( 21)    4:11( 15)    5:10( 12)    6:06( 11)   11:24( 15)   13:35( 11)   15:17(  9)   15:52(  8)   18:16(  8)   20:56(  6)   22:12(  5)   23:09(  5)   24:46(  5)   25:33(  5)   27:00(  5)   28:58(  5)   31:52(  5)   36:37(  5)   37:28
   6 Бакланова Татьяна         МосКомпас-Ориента    I     458 2001 00:37:48   +06:12      6       0:26(  8)    1:08(  6)    1:30( 16)    1:02(  5)    1:07( 16)    4:17(  5)    3:00( 16)    2:05( 11)    0:42(  8)    2:26(  8)    2:58(  7)    1:38( 23)    1:02( 13)    1:41( 11)    0:54( 11)    1:27( 14)    1:54(  8)    2:49( 10)    4:48( 15)    0:54
                                                                                                  0:26(  8)    1:34(  3)    3:04(  3)    4:06(  3)    5:13(  6)    9:30(  3)   12:30(  5)   14:35(  5)   15:17(  5)   17:43(  5)   20:41(  5)   22:19(  6)   23:21(  6)   25:02(  6)   25:56(  6)   27:23(  6)   29:17(  6)   32:06(  6)   36:54(  6)   37:48
   7 Тимохина Ирина            Хорошево СШ№102      I     449 1999 00:39:04   +07:28      7       1:02( 25)    1:10(  8)    1:51( 26)    1:03(  6)    1:36( 26)    4:31(  8)    2:13(  3)    1:36(  2)    0:49( 14)    2:10(  3)    3:35( 20)    1:30( 16)    0:59(  7)    1:36(  6)    0:47(  5)    1:15(  3)    3:57( 28)    2:37(  5)    4:05(  6)    0:42
                                                                                                  1:02( 25)    2:12( 15)    4:03( 13)    5:06( 11)    6:42( 16)   11:13( 13)   13:26( 10)   15:02(  7)   15:51(  7)   18:01(  6)   21:36(  8)   23:06(  8)   24:05(  7)   25:41(  7)   26:28(  7)   27:43(  7)   31:40(  8)   34:17(  7)   38:22(  7)   39:04
   8 Бабенкова Мария           Ориента-Виктория     II    475 1999 00:39:15   +07:39      8       0:21(  5)    1:45( 19)    1:41( 20)    1:24( 22)    1:25( 22)    4:34( 10)    3:18( 21)    2:02(  8)    1:06( 26)    2:37( 13)    3:12( 10)    1:16(  3)    0:54(  2)    1:49( 16)    0:59( 19)    1:14(  2)    2:42( 26)    2:35(  4)    3:31(  3)    0:50
                                                                                                  0:21(  5)    2:06( 12)    3:47( 12)    5:11( 13)    6:36( 14)   11:10( 11)   14:28( 14)   16:30( 13)   17:36( 13)   20:13( 13)   23:25( 11)   24:41( 10)   25:35(  9)   27:24(  9)   28:23(  9)   29:37(  8)   32:19( 10)   34:54(  9)   38:25(  8)   39:15
   9 Рогожина Ирина            СК ФОТОН             I     477 1999 00:40:57   +09:21      9       2:19( 33)    0:52(  1)    1:12(  5)    1:06(  8)    0:46(  3)    4:35( 11)    2:19(  4)    2:17( 18)    0:39(  5)    2:41( 15)    4:33( 27)    1:28( 15)    1:15( 20)    1:42( 12)    0:54( 11)    1:37( 20)    1:56( 10)    3:06( 17)    4:49( 16)    0:51
                                                                                                  2:19( 33)    3:11( 23)    4:23( 17)    5:29( 16)    6:15( 13)   10:50(  9)   13:09(  8)   15:26( 10)   16:05( 10)   18:46( 10)   23:19( 10)   24:47( 11)   26:02( 10)   27:44( 10)   28:38( 10)   30:15( 10)   32:11(  9)   35:17( 10)   40:06(  9)   40:57
  10 Дудник Екатерина          ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     472 2000 00:42:03   +10:27     10       0:34( 14)    4:46( 33)    1:28( 14)    1:18( 20)    1:26( 23)    3:44(  1)    3:44( 25)    2:09( 12)    0:51( 17)    2:34( 12)    3:32( 18)    1:26( 12)    1:00(  9)    1:50( 17)    0:53( 10)    1:39( 21)    2:27( 22)    2:28(  2)    3:28(  2)    0:46
                                                                                                  0:34( 14)    5:20( 33)    6:48( 30)    8:06( 30)    9:32( 29)   13:16( 19)   17:00( 21)   19:09( 20)   20:00( 20)   22:34( 19)   26:06( 19)   27:32( 18)   28:32( 17)   30:22( 17)   31:15( 17)   32:54( 17)   35:21( 16)   37:49( 16)   41:17( 10)   42:03
  11 Чурашкина Екатерина       Ориента-SKI-O        II    467 2001 00:42:08   +10:32     11       0:40( 18)    1:30( 13)    1:33( 19)    1:43( 29)    1:44( 28)    4:53( 12)    2:31(  8)    2:24( 22)    1:16( 29)    3:04( 23)    3:13( 11)    1:30( 16)    1:15( 20)    1:50( 17)    1:00( 20)    1:20(  8)    2:22( 16)    3:15( 20)    4:22(  8)    0:43
                                                                                                  0:40( 18)    2:10( 13)    3:43( 11)    5:26( 15)    7:10( 20)   12:03( 18)   14:34( 16)   16:58( 14)   18:14( 17)   21:18( 17)   24:31( 17)   26:01( 17)   27:16( 14)   29:06( 15)   30:06( 15)   31:26( 15)   33:48( 15)   37:03( 15)   41:25( 11)   42:08
  12 Майорова Юлия             Лига-Самбо 70        II    456 2001 00:42:25   +10:49     12       0:38( 17)    3:06( 28)    1:11(  4)    1:07(  9)    2:20( 32)    4:58( 15)    2:28(  5)    2:18( 19)    0:41(  7)    2:18(  5)    3:03(  8)    1:27( 14)    1:50( 30)    1:40(  8)    0:47(  5)    1:19(  7)    1:39(  2)    2:40(  7)    6:12( 20)    0:43
                                                                                                  0:38( 17)    3:44( 27)    4:55( 23)    6:02( 21)    8:22( 23)   13:20( 20)   15:48( 19)   18:06( 18)   18:47( 18)   21:05( 16)   24:08( 14)   25:35( 13)   27:25( 15)   29:05( 13)   29:52( 13)   31:11( 12)   32:50( 11)   35:30( 11)   41:42( 12)   42:25
  13 Горбунова Елена           Ориента-SKI-O        II    465 2000 00:42:29   +10:53     13       0:27(  9)    1:07(  5)    1:31( 18)    1:34( 27)    0:56(  8)    4:55( 13)    2:33( 10)    1:42(  5)    0:43(  9)    2:43( 17)    4:51( 29)    1:26( 12)    1:04( 15)    1:46( 14)    0:55( 14)    1:32( 17)    1:41(  4)    3:09( 18)    7:07( 24)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:27(  9)    1:34(  3)    3:05(  4)    4:39(  8)    5:35(  7)   10:30(  7)   13:03(  7)   14:45(  6)   15:28(  6)   18:11(  7)   23:02(  9)   24:28(  9)   25:32(  8)   27:18(  8)   28:13(  8)   29:45(  9)   31:26(  7)   34:35(  8)   41:42( 12)   42:29
  14 Просветова Екатерина      Ориента-Весна        I     474 1999 00:42:39   +11:03     14       1:45( 31)    1:09(  7)    1:27( 12)    1:16( 18)    1:00( 11)    5:04( 19)    2:45( 14)    2:53( 26)    0:49( 14)    2:48( 19)    3:18( 13)    1:37( 22)    0:59(  7)    1:50( 17)    0:58( 18)    1:33( 18)    2:23( 18)    2:44(  9)    5:28( 18)    0:53
                                                                                                  1:45( 31)    2:54( 20)    4:21( 16)    5:37( 17)    6:37( 15)   11:41( 16)   14:26( 13)   17:19( 16)   18:08( 15)   20:56( 15)   24:14( 15)   25:51( 15)   26:50( 12)   28:40( 12)   29:38( 12)   31:11( 12)   33:34( 14)   36:18( 14)   41:46( 14)   42:39
  15 Киркова Ольга             Искатель             I     464 2000 00:43:51   +12:15     15       0:40( 18)    1:03(  3)    1:26( 11)    1:30( 26)    1:00( 11)    5:02( 18)    2:32(  9)    3:01( 27)    0:47( 11)    2:40( 14)    4:24( 26)    1:32( 19)    1:02( 13)    1:43( 13)    0:57( 16)    1:35( 19)    2:19( 15)    2:56( 13)    6:30( 22)    1:12
                                                                                                  0:40( 18)    1:43(  5)    3:09(  5)    4:39(  8)    5:39(  8)   10:41(  8)   13:13(  9)   16:14( 12)   17:01( 12)   19:41( 12)   24:05( 13)   25:37( 14)   26:39( 11)   28:22( 11)   29:19( 11)   30:54( 11)   33:13( 13)   36:09( 13)   42:39( 15)   43:51
  16 Гуренкова Анастасия       Ориента-СКРУМ        I     480 2000 00:45:56   +14:20     16       0:27(  9)    1:30( 13)    1:42( 22)    1:25( 24)    0:56(  8)    5:16( 21)    3:35( 23)    3:57( 31)    0:55( 22)    2:54( 20)    3:30( 17)    2:49( 33)    1:00(  9)    2:02( 23)    1:08( 26)    1:29( 16)    2:09( 13)    3:25( 24)    5:02( 17)    0:45
                                                                                                  0:27(  9)    1:57( 10)    3:39( 10)    5:04( 10)    6:00( 10)   11:16( 14)   14:51( 17)   18:48( 19)   19:43( 19)   22:37( 20)   26:07( 20)   28:56( 21)   29:56( 20)   31:58( 19)   33:06( 19)   34:35( 20)   36:44( 18)   40:09( 17)   45:11( 16)   45:56
  17 Щербакова Елена           Ориента-SKI-O        I     479 2000 00:46:18   +14:42     17       0:36( 16)    1:10(  8)    1:27( 12)    1:07(  9)    0:48(  4)    5:51( 28)    2:36( 12)    2:15( 15)    0:49( 14)    2:56( 21)    4:45( 28)    1:35( 20)    1:33( 28)    1:59( 22)    0:54( 11)    1:40( 23)    4:38( 31)    3:59( 28)    4:42( 10)    0:58
                                                                                                  0:36( 16)    1:46(  7)    3:13(  7)    4:20(  5)    5:08(  4)   10:59( 10)   13:35( 11)   15:50( 11)   16:39( 11)   19:35( 11)   24:20( 16)   25:55( 16)   27:28( 16)   29:27( 16)   30:21( 16)   32:01( 16)   36:39( 17)   40:38( 19)   45:20( 17)   46:18
  18 Титенкова Дарья           Искатель             I     447 1999 00:47:19   +15:43     18       0:46( 22)    3:24( 30)    1:45( 24)    1:15( 17)    1:30( 25)    5:20( 23)    5:56( 33)    2:04(  9)    1:30( 32)    5:01( 33)    3:18( 13)    1:22(  9)    1:07( 16)    1:40(  8)    0:51(  9)    1:26( 12)    1:40(  3)    2:39(  6)    3:56(  4)    0:49
                                                                                                  0:46( 22)    4:10( 29)    5:55( 28)    7:10( 25)    8:40( 24)   14:00( 23)   19:56( 29)   22:00( 27)   23:30( 28)   28:31( 28)   31:49( 26)   33:11( 26)   34:18( 25)   35:58( 24)   36:49( 24)   38:15( 24)   39:55( 23)   42:34( 22)   46:30( 18)   47:19
  19 Разгуляева Мария          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     476 2001 00:47:56   +16:20     19       2:54( 34)    1:20( 12)    4:30( 33)    1:04(  7)    1:03( 13)    4:12(  4)    2:38( 13)    3:45( 30)    0:59( 24)    2:30(  9)    3:35( 20)    1:16(  3)    1:07( 16)    1:40(  8)    0:44(  2)    1:17(  4)    2:33( 24)    3:23( 21)    6:38( 23)    0:48
                                                                                                  2:54( 34)    4:14( 30)    8:44( 32)    9:48( 31)   10:51( 31)   15:03( 28)   17:41( 23)   21:26( 24)   22:25( 24)   24:55( 23)   28:30( 23)   29:46( 22)   30:53( 21)   32:33( 20)   33:17( 20)   34:34( 19)   37:07( 19)   40:30( 18)   47:08( 19)   47:56
  20 Жабанова Валерия          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     470 2000 00:48:02   +16:26     20       0:25(  6)    3:30( 31)    1:30( 16)    1:17( 19)    2:01( 30)    5:50( 27)    4:24( 28)    2:09( 12)    0:51( 17)    3:58( 28)    3:13( 11)    1:30( 16)    1:01( 11)    1:33(  5)    1:01( 22)    1:22( 10)    2:26( 20)    2:43(  8)    6:26( 21)    0:52
                                                                                                  0:25(  6)    3:55( 28)    5:25( 24)    6:42( 24)    8:43( 25)   14:33( 26)   18:57( 26)   21:06( 23)   21:57( 23)   25:55( 25)   29:08( 24)   30:38( 24)   31:39( 23)   33:12( 21)   34:13( 21)   35:35( 21)   38:01( 20)   40:44( 20)   47:10( 20)   48:02
  21 Разумная Екатерина        лично                I     452 2001 00:48:06   +16:30     21       1:04( 26)    1:33( 18)    1:29( 15)    1:12( 14)    0:54(  7)    4:59( 16)    3:17( 19)    2:36( 24)    0:52( 19)    2:33( 11)    3:21( 16)    1:36( 21)    1:26( 25)    2:13( 26)    0:47(  5)    1:24( 11)    1:46(  6)    2:56( 13)   11:15( 32)    0:53
                                                                                                  1:04( 26)    2:37( 16)    4:06( 14)    5:18( 14)    6:12( 12)   11:11( 12)   14:28( 14)   17:04( 15)   17:56( 14)   20:29( 14)   23:50( 12)   25:26( 12)   26:52( 13)   29:05( 13)   29:52( 13)   31:16( 14)   33:02( 12)   35:58( 12)   47:13( 21)   48:06
  22 Бабанина Мария            мск 'О'Лень          I     468 2000 00:49:38   +18:02     22       0:28( 12)    1:30( 13)    2:36( 30)    1:18( 20)    1:49( 29)    5:47( 26)    5:44( 32)    2:15( 15)    1:13( 27)    3:06( 24)    3:58( 23)    2:04( 29)    1:15( 20)    2:02( 23)    1:06( 23)    2:02( 28)    2:24( 19)    3:14( 19)    4:45( 13)    1:02
                                                                                                  0:28( 12)    1:58( 11)    4:34( 19)    5:52( 19)    7:41( 21)   13:28( 21)   19:12( 27)   21:27( 25)   22:40( 25)   25:46( 24)   29:44( 25)   31:48( 25)   33:03( 24)   35:05( 23)   36:11( 23)   38:13( 23)   40:37( 24)   43:51( 24)   48:36( 22)   49:38
  23 Ваганова Кристина         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     459 2001 00:49:50   +18:14     23       0:32( 13)    2:40( 26)    1:25( 10)    1:07(  9)    1:10( 17)    5:01( 17)    3:03( 17)    2:23( 21)    0:48( 13)    3:59( 29)    3:40( 22)    1:47( 25)    2:00( 31)    1:52( 20)    0:57( 16)    1:39( 21)    4:02( 30)    2:57( 15)    7:54( 29)    0:54
                                                                                                  0:32( 13)    3:12( 25)    4:37( 20)    5:44( 18)    6:54( 17)   11:55( 17)   14:58( 18)   17:21( 17)   18:09( 16)   22:08( 18)   25:48( 18)   27:35( 19)   29:35( 19)   31:27( 18)   32:24( 18)   34:03( 18)   38:05( 21)   41:02( 21)   48:56( 23)   49:50
  24 Пономарева Дарья          Хорошево СШ№102      I     461 2001 00:51:13   +19:37     24       1:13( 27)    1:31( 16)    1:53( 27)    1:25( 24)    1:03( 13)    7:09( 32)    3:26( 22)    2:20( 20)    0:52( 19)    3:13( 25)    3:59( 24)    1:53( 27)    1:18( 24)    2:06( 25)    1:07( 25)    1:58( 27)    2:22( 16)    4:24( 30)    7:08( 25)    0:53
                                                                                                  1:13( 27)    2:44( 19)    4:37( 20)    6:02( 21)    7:05( 18)   14:14( 24)   17:40( 22)   20:00( 21)   20:52( 21)   24:05( 22)   28:04( 22)   29:57( 23)   31:15( 22)   33:21( 22)   34:28( 22)   36:26( 22)   38:48( 22)   43:12( 23)   50:20( 24)   51:13
  25 Зуева Кристина            Ориента-Виктория     III   462 2001 00:52:00   +20:24     25       1:25( 30)    1:46( 20)    2:15( 29)    2:06( 32)    1:29( 24)    5:36( 25)    4:38( 29)    2:48( 25)    1:04( 25)    4:00( 30)    5:28( 32)    2:13( 30)    1:44( 29)    2:21( 27)    1:22( 29)    1:42( 24)    2:26( 20)    3:24( 22)    3:27(  1)    0:46
                                                                                                  1:25( 30)    3:11( 23)    5:26( 25)    7:32( 29)    9:01( 27)   14:37( 27)   19:15( 28)   22:03( 28)   23:07( 27)   27:07( 26)   32:35( 27)   34:48( 27)   36:32( 28)   38:53( 27)   40:15( 27)   41:57( 26)   44:23( 26)   47:47( 26)   51:14( 25)   52:00
  26 Рудзис Ирина              ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     466 2001 00:52:20   +20:44     26       0:55( 24)    7:17( 34)    1:41( 20)    2:43( 33)    1:20( 20)    5:09( 20)    4:04( 27)    2:31( 23)    0:52( 19)    3:01( 22)    3:33( 19)    1:46( 24)    1:07( 16)    1:57( 21)    1:06( 23)    1:51( 25)    1:54(  8)    3:51( 27)    4:42( 10)    1:00
                                                                                                  0:55( 24)    8:12( 34)    9:53( 33)   12:36( 33)   13:56( 32)   19:05( 32)   23:09( 32)   25:40( 30)   26:32( 30)   29:33( 30)   33:06( 28)   34:52( 28)   35:59( 26)   37:56( 25)   39:02( 25)   40:53( 25)   42:47( 25)   46:38( 25)   51:20( 26)   52:20
  27 Серова Ольга              Лига-Самбо 70        III   463 1999 00:55:33   +23:57     27       0:43( 21)    1:56( 23)    1:50( 25)    1:24( 22)    1:14( 18)    6:27( 29)    3:17( 19)    7:32( 34)    1:13( 27)    3:30( 26)    4:16( 25)    1:52( 26)    1:17( 23)    2:21( 27)    1:20( 28)    1:55( 26)    2:34( 25)    3:24( 22)    5:36( 19)    1:52
                                                                                                  0:43( 21)    2:39( 18)    4:29( 18)    5:53( 20)    7:07( 19)   13:34( 22)   16:51( 20)   24:23( 29)   25:36( 29)   29:06( 29)   33:22( 30)   35:14( 29)   36:31( 27)   38:52( 26)   40:12( 26)   42:07( 27)   44:41( 27)   48:05( 27)   53:41( 27)   55:33
  28 Мескина Мария             Ориента-Кунцево      I     454 2001 01:01:20   +29:44     28       1:18( 28)    1:52( 22)    2:42( 31)    1:38( 28)    1:18( 19)    7:29( 33)    5:58( 34)    3:26( 29)    1:24( 31)    4:23( 31)    5:06( 30)    1:56( 28)    1:29( 26)    2:37( 29)    1:17( 27)    2:14( 31)    3:19( 27)    3:40( 26)    7:14( 27)    1:00
                                                                                                  1:18( 28)    3:10( 22)    5:52( 27)    7:30( 28)    8:48( 26)   16:17( 30)   22:15( 31)   25:41( 31)   27:05( 31)   31:28( 31)   36:34( 31)   38:30( 31)   39:59( 30)   42:36( 29)   43:53( 29)   46:07( 29)   49:26( 29)   53:06( 29)   60:20( 28)   61:20
  29 Разманова Ирина           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    471 1999 01:02:11   +30:35     29       0:47( 23)    1:51( 21)    2:04( 28)    1:49( 30)    1:36( 26)    6:58( 31)    3:16( 18)    3:10( 28)    1:21( 30)    4:53( 32)    5:27( 31)    2:23( 31)    1:30( 27)    2:50( 30)    1:35( 31)    2:04( 29)    4:00( 29)    4:09( 29)    9:24( 31)    1:04
                                                                                                  0:47( 23)    2:38( 17)    4:42( 22)    6:31( 23)    8:07( 22)   15:05( 29)   18:21( 25)   21:31( 26)   22:52( 26)   27:45( 27)   33:12( 29)   35:35( 30)   37:05( 29)   39:55( 28)   41:30( 28)   43:34( 28)   47:34( 28)   51:43( 28)   61:07( 29)   62:11
  30 Кузьмина Анна             ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     453 2000 01:05:14   +33:38     30       0:27(  9)    1:18( 11)   22:51( 34)    1:13( 15)    1:04( 15)    5:30( 24)    3:50( 26)    2:04(  9)    0:46( 10)    2:42( 16)    3:18( 13)    1:25( 11)    1:01( 11)    1:48( 15)    1:00( 20)    1:26( 12)    2:03( 12)    2:54( 11)    7:33( 28)    1:01
                                                                                                  0:27(  9)    1:45(  6)   24:36( 34)   25:49( 34)   26:53( 34)   32:23( 34)   36:13( 34)   38:17( 34)   39:03( 34)   41:45( 33)   45:03( 33)   46:28( 33)   47:29( 32)   49:17( 31)   50:17( 31)   51:43( 31)   53:46( 31)   56:40( 30)   64:13( 30)   65:14
  31 Неклюдова Дарья           Лига-Самбо 70        I     473 2001 01:06:09   +34:33     31       1:23( 29)    2:19( 25)    1:44( 23)    1:54( 31)    2:27( 33)    6:47( 30)    5:22( 31)    4:54( 32)    1:30( 32)    3:42( 27)    5:45( 33)    2:31( 32)    2:09( 32)    3:39( 32)    1:31( 30)    2:13( 30)    2:30( 23)    5:07( 32)    7:10( 26)    1:32
                                                                                                  1:23( 29)    3:42( 26)    5:26( 25)    7:20( 27)    9:47( 30)   16:34( 31)   21:56( 30)   26:50( 32)   28:20( 32)   32:02( 32)   37:47( 32)   40:18( 32)   42:27( 31)   46:06( 30)   47:37( 30)   49:50( 30)   52:20( 30)   57:27( 31)   64:37( 31)   66:09
  32 Мартынова Татьяна         Ориента-Виктория     II    457 1999 01:21:29   +49:53     32       1:56( 32)    3:10( 29)    2:42( 31)    3:38( 34)    2:53( 34)    7:57( 34)    4:51( 30)    6:53( 33)    1:52( 34)    6:07( 34)    7:16( 34)    3:18( 34)    2:12( 33)    3:29( 31)    1:59( 32)    2:27( 32)    4:59( 32)    4:30( 31)    8:12( 30)    1:08
                                                                                                  1:56( 32)    5:06( 32)    7:48( 31)   11:26( 32)   14:19( 33)   22:16( 33)   27:07( 33)   34:00( 33)   35:52( 33)   41:59( 34)   49:15( 34)   52:33( 34)   54:45( 33)   58:14( 32)   60:13( 32)   62:40( 32)   67:39( 32)   72:09( 32)   80:21( 32)   81:29
  33 Ляховецкая Елизавета      МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    455 2000 п.п.2.6.10                    0:40( 18)    3:58( 32)    1:23(  8)    1:13( 15)    2:06( 31)    4:55( 13)    3:43( 24)    2:09( 12)    0:56( 23)    2:46( 18)    3:09(  9)    1:24( 10)    1:11( 19)   19:55
                                                                                                  0:40( 18)    4:38( 31)    6:01( 29)    7:14( 26)    9:20( 28)   14:15( 25)   17:58( 24)   20:07( 22)   21:03( 22)   23:49( 21)   26:58( 21)   28:22( 20)   29:33( 18)   49:28
  34 Парфенова Ольга           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     460 2001 п.п.2.6.10                    0:35( 15)    1:14( 10)    1:23(  8)    1:09( 13)    1:20( 20)    4:24(  6)    2:49( 15)    2:15( 15)    0:47( 11)    2:32( 10)    2:47(  5)    1:18(  8)   15:53
                                                                                                  0:35( 15)    1:49(  8)    3:12(  6)    4:21(  7)    5:41(  9)   10:05(  6)   12:54(  6)   15:09(  8)   15:56(  9)   18:28(  9)   21:15(  7)   22:33(  7)   38:26

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


Ж20, 19 КП, 3.900 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 37)       4( 40)       5( 42)       6( 43)       7( 47)       8( 50)       9( 51)      10( 52)      11( 55)      12( 60)      13( 59)      14( 61)      15( 62)      16( 34)      17( 36)      18( 38)      19(100)   
   1 Попова Татьяна            Ориента-Виктория     КМС   437 1996 00:30:45   +00:00      1       0:14(  6)    0:49(  1)    0:54(  1)    1:01(  7)    0:38(  2)    3:51(  2)    1:52(  2)    1:21(  2)    0:33(  2)    2:02(  4)    2:43(  6)    2:02( 10)    0:44(  2)    1:08(  1)    0:48(  3)    1:02(  2)    2:02(  8)    2:34(  3)    3:44(  2)    0:43
                                                                                                  0:14(  6)    1:03(  1)    1:57(  1)    2:58(  1)    3:36(  1)    7:27(  1)    9:19(  1)   10:40(  1)   11:13(  1)   13:15(  1)   15:58(  2)   18:00(  2)   18:44(  2)   19:52(  1)   20:40(  1)   21:42(  1)   23:44(  1)   26:18(  1)   30:02(  1)   30:45
   2 Глушкова Мария            лично                КМС   436 1998 00:31:20   +00:35      2       0:11(  1)    2:29( 11)    0:56(  3)    0:54(  4)    0:38(  2)    3:28(  1)    1:53(  3)    1:19(  1)    0:31(  1)    1:55(  2)    2:52(  8)    1:50(  9)    0:44(  2)    1:08(  1)    0:47(  2)    1:00(  1)    2:13( 10)    2:10(  1)    3:38(  1)    0:44
                                                                                                  0:11(  1)    2:40(  9)    3:36(  9)    4:30(  8)    5:08(  7)    8:36(  5)   10:29(  4)   11:48(  3)   12:19(  3)   14:14(  3)   17:06(  3)   18:56(  5)   19:40(  4)   20:48(  2)   21:35(  2)   22:35(  2)   24:48(  4)   26:58(  2)   30:36(  2)   31:20
   3 Трифиленкова Валентина    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   432 1998 00:32:29   +01:43      3       0:23(  9)    0:59(  3)    1:04(  5)    0:53(  3)    1:04( 11)    5:05(  9)    1:55(  4)    1:35(  4)    0:34(  4)    1:59(  3)    2:14(  2)    1:09(  2)    0:50(  6)    1:16(  4)    0:53(  5)    1:16(  7)    1:37(  3)    2:45(  4)    4:06(  3)    0:52
                                                                                                  0:23(  9)    1:22(  4)    2:26(  3)    3:19(  4)    4:23(  5)    9:28(  6)   11:23(  6)   12:58(  6)   13:32(  6)   15:31(  6)   17:45(  5)   18:54(  4)   19:44(  5)   21:00(  4)   21:53(  4)   23:09(  4)   24:46(  3)   27:31(  4)   31:37(  3)   32:29
   4 Севбо Дарья               Битца Ватутинки      МС    433 1998 00:32:53   +02:07      4       0:12(  3)    1:02(  4)    1:19( 10)    0:59(  5)    0:47(  8)    4:10(  4)    1:58(  5)    1:38(  6)    0:38(  8)    2:16(  6)    2:31(  4)    1:14(  4)    0:53(  9)    1:17(  5)    0:54(  6)    1:12(  4)    1:37(  3)    2:46(  5)    4:37(  7)    0:53
                                                                                                  0:12(  3)    1:14(  2)    2:33(  5)    3:32(  5)    4:19(  4)    8:29(  4)   10:27(  3)   12:05(  4)   12:43(  4)   14:59(  4)   17:30(  4)   18:44(  3)   19:37(  3)   20:54(  3)   21:48(  3)   23:00(  3)   24:37(  2)   27:23(  3)   32:00(  4)   32:53
   5 Гончаренко Ангелина       Малахит-Ориента      КМС   435 1997 00:34:16   +03:31      5       0:11(  1)    3:15( 12)    1:05(  6)    1:20( 10)    0:38(  2)    4:25(  5)    2:04(  6)    1:37(  5)    0:36(  6)    2:10(  5)    2:30(  3)    1:10(  3)    0:49(  5)    1:15(  3)    0:45(  1)    1:10(  3)    1:29(  1)    2:52(  8)    4:08(  4)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:11(  1)    3:26( 10)    4:31( 10)    5:51( 10)    6:29( 10)   10:54( 10)   12:58(  8)   14:35(  8)   15:11(  8)   17:21(  8)   19:51(  7)   21:01(  7)   21:50(  7)   23:05(  6)   23:50(  6)   25:00(  6)   26:29(  6)   29:21(  6)   33:29(  5)   34:16
   6 Михайлова Ольга           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    МС    438 1997 00:34:34   +03:48      6       0:13(  5)    1:03(  6)    1:00(  4)    0:46(  1)    0:39(  5)    4:40(  7)    2:15(  8)    1:51(  8)    0:33(  2)    2:25(  8)    2:33(  5)    1:16(  5)    0:51(  8)    1:29(  8)    0:54(  6)    1:12(  4)    1:37(  3)    3:02( 10)    5:29( 10)    0:46
                                                                                                  0:13(  5)    1:16(  3)    2:16(  2)    3:02(  2)    3:41(  2)    8:21(  3)   10:36(  5)   12:27(  5)   13:00(  5)   15:25(  5)   17:58(  6)   19:14(  6)   20:05(  6)   21:34(  5)   22:28(  5)   23:40(  5)   25:17(  5)   28:19(  5)   33:48(  6)   34:34
   7 Шаталова Наталья          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   443 1998 00:38:31   +07:46      7       0:22(  8)    1:02(  4)    1:37( 13)    1:14(  9)    0:43(  7)    4:54(  8)    2:14(  7)    1:56(  9)    0:39(  9)    2:32( 11)    2:49(  7)    3:10( 11)    0:50(  6)    1:33(  9)    0:55(  8)    1:25(  9)    2:15( 11)    2:48(  6)    4:33(  6)    1:00
                                                                                                  0:22(  8)    1:24(  5)    3:01(  7)    4:15(  6)    4:58(  6)    9:52(  7)   12:06(  7)   14:02(  7)   14:41(  7)   17:13(  7)   20:02(  8)   23:12(  9)   24:02(  9)   25:35(  8)   26:30(  8)   27:55(  8)   30:10(  8)   32:58(  8)   37:31(  7)   38:31
   8 Семёнова Анна             Малахит-Ориента      КМС   439 1997 00:38:43   +07:58      8       0:21(  7)    1:25(  9)    1:17(  8)    1:32( 12)    0:40(  6)    5:18( 12)    2:26( 10)    1:50(  7)    0:39(  9)    2:31(  9)    3:12( 11)    1:28(  8)    0:53(  9)    1:34( 11)    0:51(  4)    1:29( 11)    2:40( 12)    2:51(  7)    4:53(  8)    0:53
                                                                                                  0:21(  7)    1:46(  8)    3:03(  8)    4:35(  9)    5:15(  8)   10:33(  8)   12:59(  9)   14:49(  9)   15:28(  9)   17:59(  9)   21:11(  9)   22:39(  8)   23:32(  8)   25:06(  7)   25:57(  7)   27:26(  7)   30:06(  7)   32:57(  7)   37:50(  8)   38:43
   9 Соколова Ольга            Ориента-Виктория     КМС   442 1997 00:39:42   +08:57      9       0:12(  3)    1:13(  8)    1:11(  7)    1:39( 13)    1:18( 12)    5:08( 10)    3:49( 12)    2:01( 10)    0:39(  9)    2:31(  9)    3:21( 12)    1:27(  7)    0:53(  9)    1:25(  6)    0:55(  8)    1:26( 10)    1:44(  6)    2:52(  8)    4:54(  9)    1:04
                                                                                                  0:12(  3)    1:25(  6)    2:36(  6)    4:15(  6)    5:33(  9)   10:41(  9)   14:30( 11)   16:31( 10)   17:10( 10)   19:41( 10)   23:02( 11)   24:29( 10)   25:22( 10)   26:47(  9)   27:42(  9)   29:08(  9)   30:52(  9)   33:44(  9)   38:38(  9)   39:42
  10 Васькова Варвара          Ориента-Виктория     КМС   440 1998 00:40:11   +09:26     10       1:28( 12)    2:28( 10)    1:20( 11)    1:00(  6)    0:57( 10)    4:32(  6)    2:16(  9)    2:57( 12)    0:37(  7)    2:21(  7)    3:01( 10)    3:24( 12)    0:48(  4)    1:33(  9)    1:08( 11)    1:14(  6)    1:34(  2)    2:25(  2)    4:14(  5)    0:54
                                                                                                  1:28( 12)    3:56( 11)    5:16( 11)    6:16( 11)    7:13( 11)   11:45( 11)   14:01( 10)   16:58( 11)   17:35( 11)   19:56( 11)   22:57( 10)   26:21( 12)   27:09( 12)   28:42( 11)   29:50( 11)   31:04( 11)   32:38( 11)   35:03( 11)   39:17( 10)   40:11
  11 Савилова Мария            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   441 1997 00:43:04   +12:19     11       3:20( 13)    1:09(  7)    1:18(  9)    1:03(  8)    0:49(  9)    5:12( 11)    2:52( 11)    2:01( 10)    0:43( 12)    2:44( 12)    3:00(  9)    1:20(  6)    0:56( 12)    1:26(  7)    0:56( 10)    1:21(  8)    1:49(  7)    3:02( 10)    7:06( 12)    0:57
                                                                                                  3:20( 13)    4:29( 12)    5:47( 12)    6:50( 12)    7:39( 12)   12:51( 12)   15:43( 12)   17:44( 12)   18:27( 12)   21:11( 12)   24:11( 12)   25:31( 11)   26:27( 11)   27:53( 10)   28:49( 10)   30:10( 10)   31:59( 10)   35:01( 10)   42:07( 11)   43:04
  12 Амелина Лиза              Ориента-STAR         II    444 1996 01:15:38   +44:52     12       1:01( 11)    5:42( 13)    1:36( 12)    1:25( 11)    2:46( 13)    7:30( 13)   17:19( 13)    3:37( 13)    0:57( 13)    3:15( 13)    3:31( 13)    4:44( 13)    1:12( 13)    2:21( 12)    1:20( 12)    2:09( 12)    2:12(  9)    3:47( 12)    6:25( 11)    2:49
                                                                                                  1:01( 11)    6:43( 13)    8:19( 13)    9:44( 13)   12:30( 13)   20:00( 13)   37:19( 13)   40:56( 13)   41:53( 13)   45:08( 13)   48:39( 13)   53:23( 13)   54:35( 13)   56:56( 12)   58:16( 12)   60:25( 12)   62:37( 12)   66:24( 12)   72:49( 12)   75:38
  13 Микрюкова Дарья           Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   434 1998 п.п.2.6.10                    0:41( 10)    0:53(  2)    0:54(  1)    0:47(  2)    0:35(  1)    3:51(  2)    1:41(  1)    1:30(  3)    0:35(  5)    1:51(  1)    1:57(  1)    0:57(  1)    0:43(  1)   10:36
                                                                                                  0:41( 10)    1:34(  7)    2:28(  4)    3:15(  3)    3:50(  3)    7:41(  2)    9:22(  2)   10:52(  2)   11:27(  2)   13:18(  2)   15:15(  1)   16:12(  1)   16:55(  1)   27:31

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


Ж21, 19 КП, 3.900 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 33)       3( 37)       4( 40)       5( 42)       6( 43)       7( 47)       8( 50)       9( 51)      10( 52)      11( 55)      12( 60)      13( 59)      14( 61)      15( 62)      16( 34)      17( 36)      18( 38)      19(100)   
   1 Калинина Вероника         Ориента-Тропа        КМС   407 2000 00:27:51   +00:00      1       0:00   0:44(  1)    1:07(  8)    0:42(  1)    0:36(  2)    3:51(  4)    1:54(  3)    1:22(  1)    0:34(  4)    2:10(  6)    2:20(  4)    0:56(  1)    0:49(  4)    1:15(  6)    0:48(  4)    1:17(  8)    1:24(  3)    1:59(  1)    3:17(  2)    0:46
                                                                                                  0:00   0:44(  1)    1:51(  1)    2:33(  1)    3:09(  1)    7:00(  1)    8:54(  1)   10:16(  1)   10:50(  1)   13:00(  1)   15:20(  2)   16:16(  1)   17:05(  1)   18:20(  2)   19:08(  2)   20:25(  2)   21:49(  2)   23:48(  2)   27:05(  1)   27:51
   2 Козлова Наталья           Иваново СДЮШОР-3     МС    410 1991 00:27:57   +00:05      2       0:03(  2)    1:26( 11)    0:57(  1)    0:55(  6)    0:41(  6)    3:14(  1)    1:52(  1)    1:28(  3)    0:30(  1)    2:03(  3)    2:03(  1)    1:07(  6)    0:49(  4)    1:06(  1)    0:50(  7)    1:02(  1)    1:20(  1)    2:10(  3)    3:41(  5)    0:40
                                                                                                  0:03(  2)    1:29(  9)    2:26(  6)    3:21(  7)    4:02(  6)    7:16(  2)    9:08(  2)   10:36(  2)   11:06(  2)   13:09(  2)   15:12(  1)   16:19(  2)   17:08(  2)   18:14(  1)   19:04(  1)   20:06(  1)   21:26(  1)   23:36(  1)   27:17(  2)   27:57
   3 Коломнина Катерина        мск 'О'Лень          МС    411 1982 00:29:15   +01:23      3       0:07(  5)    0:51(  2)    1:02(  5)    0:49(  3)    0:38(  4)    3:52(  6)    1:54(  3)    1:32(  4)    0:32(  3)    2:14(  7)    2:30(  7)    1:03(  4)    0:50(  8)    1:15(  6)    0:49(  5)    1:12(  4)    1:38(  4)    2:11(  4)    3:23(  3)    0:53
                                                                                                  0:07(  5)    0:58(  2)    2:00(  2)    2:49(  2)    3:27(  2)    7:19(  3)    9:13(  3)   10:45(  3)   11:17(  3)   13:31(  3)   16:01(  3)   17:04(  3)   17:54(  3)   19:09(  3)   19:58(  3)   21:10(  3)   22:48(  3)   24:59(  3)   28:22(  3)   29:15
   4 Свирь Анастасия           Химки, Сходня        МСМК  406 1990 00:29:41   +01:50      4       0:02(  1)    1:57( 19)    1:14( 12)    0:56(  9)    0:32(  1)    3:38(  3)    1:57(  5)    1:26(  2)    0:30(  1)    2:01(  1)    2:29(  5)    1:02(  3)    0:49(  4)    1:13(  5)    0:46(  2)    1:13(  5)    1:45(  7)    2:08(  2)    3:12(  1)    0:51
                                                                                                  0:02(  1)    1:59( 11)    3:13( 12)    4:09( 10)    4:41(  9)    8:19(  7)   10:16(  7)   11:42(  6)   12:12(  5)   14:13(  5)   16:42(  5)   17:44(  5)   18:33(  5)   19:46(  5)   20:32(  5)   21:45(  5)   23:30(  5)   25:38(  4)   28:50(  4)   29:41
   5 Трифиленкова Анастасия    Ориента-SKI-O        МС    414 1995 00:31:28   +03:37      5       0:05(  3)    1:04(  7)    1:18( 13)    0:50(  4)    0:41(  6)    3:25(  2)    2:17( 10)    2:03( 12)    0:41( 11)    2:02(  2)    2:29(  5)    1:10(  8)    0:48(  3)    1:17(  8)    0:45(  1)    1:10(  3)    1:23(  2)    2:33(  9)    4:28( 12)    0:59
                                                                                                  0:05(  3)    1:09(  4)    2:27(  7)    3:17(  5)    3:58(  5)    7:23(  4)    9:40(  4)   11:43(  7)   12:24(  7)   14:26(  6)   16:55(  6)   18:05(  6)   18:53(  6)   20:10(  6)   20:55(  6)   22:05(  6)   23:28(  4)   26:01(  5)   30:29(  5)   31:28
   6 Трухина Юлия              Хорошево СШ№102      МС    409 1987 00:32:16   +04:24      6       0:16(  9)    1:01(  5)    0:57(  1)    0:53(  5)    0:41(  6)    3:58(  8)    2:01(  6)    1:39(  5)    0:34(  4)    2:07(  5)    2:15(  3)    1:06(  5)    0:49(  4)    1:11(  2)    0:49(  5)    1:21(  9)    2:22( 16)    2:20(  5)    5:00( 18)    0:56
                                                                                                  0:16(  9)    1:17(  5)    2:14(  4)    3:07(  3)    3:48(  3)    7:46(  6)    9:47(  5)   11:26(  4)   12:00(  4)   14:07(  4)   16:22(  4)   17:28(  4)   18:17(  4)   19:28(  4)   20:17(  4)   21:38(  4)   24:00(  6)   26:20(  6)   31:20(  6)   32:16
   7 Большова Анастасия        Пуришане             МС    412 1991 00:32:19   +04:28      7       0:06(  4)    3:47( 26)    0:58(  3)    0:46(  2)    0:36(  2)    3:55(  7)    1:53(  2)    1:43(  8)    0:37(  6)    2:04(  4)    2:12(  2)    0:57(  2)    0:46(  1)    1:11(  2)    0:47(  3)    1:04(  2)    1:41(  5)    2:22(  6)    4:02(  7)    0:52
                                                                                                  0:06(  4)    3:53( 23)    4:51( 20)    5:37( 16)    6:13( 16)   10:08( 13)   12:01( 11)   13:44( 11)   14:21( 11)   16:25(  9)   18:37(  8)   19:34(  8)   20:20(  8)   21:31(  8)   22:18(  8)   23:22(  8)   25:03(  8)   27:25(  7)   31:27(  7)   32:19
   8 Поверина Светлана         Ориента - Gold team  МСМК  408 1993 00:32:51   +05:00      8       0:10(  6)    0:57(  3)    1:00(  4)    1:03( 11)    0:43(  9)    3:51(  4)    2:15(  8)    1:41(  6)    0:39( 10)    2:15(  8)    2:33(  8)    1:17( 10)    0:47(  2)    1:12(  4)    0:54( 10)    1:23( 10)    2:21( 15)    2:35( 10)    4:13(  9)    1:02
                                                                                                  0:10(  6)    1:07(  3)    2:07(  3)    3:10(  4)    3:53(  4)    7:44(  5)    9:59(  6)   11:40(  5)   12:19(  6)   14:34(  7)   17:07(  7)   18:24(  7)   19:11(  7)   20:23(  7)   21:17(  7)   22:40(  7)   25:01(  7)   27:36(  8)   31:49(  8)   32:51
   9 Хельдерт Елена            Ориента-Тропа        КМС   403 1974 00:34:21   +06:30      9       0:21( 11)    1:03(  6)    1:11( 10)    0:55(  6)    0:43(  9)    4:27( 12)    2:29( 12)    1:56( 11)    0:42( 13)    2:46( 12)    3:00( 12)    1:24( 12)    0:53( 10)    1:24( 10)    0:58( 12)    1:23( 10)    1:52( 11)    2:27(  7)    3:36(  4)    0:51
                                                                                                  0:21( 11)    1:24(  8)    2:35(  9)    3:30(  8)    4:13(  8)    8:40(  9)   11:09(  9)   13:05(  9)   13:47(  9)   16:33( 11)   19:33(  9)   20:57(  9)   21:50(  9)   23:14(  9)   24:12(  9)   25:35(  9)   27:27(  9)   29:54(  9)   33:30(  9)   34:21
  10 Верховцева Мария          Бутово-team          МС    415 1983 00:36:11   +08:19     10       0:14(  8)    2:43( 22)    1:12( 11)    0:59( 10)    0:40(  5)    4:13( 10)    2:16(  9)    1:48( 10)    0:38(  8)    2:42( 11)    2:51( 10)    1:37( 17)    1:33( 25)    1:20(  9)    0:57( 11)    1:28( 13)    1:49(  9)    2:39( 11)    3:45(  6)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:14(  8)    2:57( 19)    4:09( 17)    5:08( 14)    5:48( 14)   10:01( 12)   12:17( 12)   14:05( 12)   14:43( 12)   17:25( 12)   20:16( 10)   21:53( 11)   23:26( 11)   24:46( 11)   25:43( 11)   27:11( 11)   29:00( 11)   31:39( 12)   35:24( 10)   36:11
  11 Семенова Юлия             ОМЕГА                КМС   419 1976 00:36:44   +08:52     11       0:10(  6)    1:10(  9)    1:05(  7)    0:55(  6)    0:52( 13)    4:22( 11)    2:25( 11)    1:47(  9)    0:38(  8)    2:57( 19)    3:56( 18)    1:24( 12)    0:57( 11)    1:25( 11)    0:52(  8)    1:14(  6)    1:51( 10)    3:33( 20)    4:24( 11)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:10(  6)    1:20(  7)    2:25(  5)    3:20(  6)    4:12(  7)    8:34(  8)   10:59(  8)   12:46(  8)   13:24(  8)   16:21(  8)   20:17( 11)   21:41( 10)   22:38( 10)   24:03( 10)   24:55( 10)   26:09( 10)   28:00( 10)   31:33( 10)   35:57( 11)   36:44
  12 Разумная Светлана         лично                КМС   405 1988 00:36:53   +09:02     12       0:20( 10)    0:59(  4)    1:08(  9)    1:13( 14)    1:01( 17)    5:01( 16)    3:43( 21)    2:37( 20)    0:41( 11)    2:20( 10)    2:45(  9)    1:08(  7)    0:50(  8)    1:29( 13)    0:52(  8)    1:16(  7)    1:46(  8)    2:29(  8)    4:22( 10)    0:53
                                                                                                  0:20( 10)    1:19(  6)    2:27(  7)    3:40(  9)    4:41(  9)    9:42( 10)   13:25( 13)   16:02( 14)   16:43( 13)   19:03( 13)   21:48( 12)   22:56( 12)   23:46( 12)   25:15( 12)   26:07( 12)   27:23( 12)   29:09( 12)   31:38( 11)   36:00( 12)   36:53
  13 Савченко Анна             Хорошево СШ№102      МС    428 1985 00:42:08   +14:16     13       0:26( 13)    1:14( 10)    1:20( 15)    1:29( 20)    1:07( 22)    5:22( 17)    2:40( 13)    2:09( 14)    0:59( 22)    2:52( 16)    3:13( 13)    1:20( 11)    1:01( 13)    1:28( 12)    1:01( 13)    1:40( 18)    3:44( 25)    3:01( 13)    4:58( 17)    1:04
                                                                                                  0:26( 13)    1:40( 10)    3:00( 10)    4:29( 11)    5:36( 12)   10:58( 14)   13:38( 14)   15:47( 13)   16:46( 14)   19:38( 14)   22:51( 13)   24:11( 13)   25:12( 13)   26:40( 13)   27:41( 13)   29:21( 13)   33:05( 13)   36:06( 13)   41:04( 13)   42:08
  14 Авраменко Анна            МГУ                  КМС   425 1974 00:42:35   +14:43     14       0:41( 19)    1:28( 12)    1:50( 23)    1:14( 15)    0:54( 14)    5:00( 15)    2:56( 16)    2:44( 22)    1:13( 25)    2:50( 15)    4:07( 21)    1:29( 15)    1:06( 20)    1:34( 14)    1:02( 16)    1:36( 17)    2:12( 14)    2:53( 12)    4:44( 15)    1:02
                                                                                                  0:41( 19)    2:09( 14)    3:59( 14)    5:13( 15)    6:07( 15)   11:07( 15)   14:03( 15)   16:47( 15)   18:00( 15)   20:50( 15)   24:57( 14)   26:26( 14)   27:32( 14)   29:06( 14)   30:08( 14)   31:44( 14)   33:56( 14)   36:49( 14)   41:33( 14)   42:35
  15 Борисенкова Наталья       Малахит-Ориента      I     427 1978 00:43:21   +15:30     15       0:27( 14)    4:03( 27)    1:30( 19)    1:21( 18)    1:02( 19)    4:53( 14)    2:40( 13)    2:30( 17)    0:52( 19)    2:55( 18)    3:57( 19)    1:15(  9)    1:05( 18)    1:48( 19)    1:04( 17)    1:35( 16)    2:09( 12)    3:13( 15)    4:10(  8)    0:52
                                                                                                  0:27( 14)    4:30( 27)    6:00( 25)    7:21( 24)    8:23( 23)   13:16( 19)   15:56( 17)   18:26( 17)   19:18( 17)   22:13( 17)   26:10( 15)   27:25( 15)   28:30( 15)   30:18( 15)   31:22( 15)   32:57( 15)   35:06( 15)   38:19( 15)   42:29( 15)   43:21
  16 Мазина Татьяна            СК ФОТОН             I     420 1980 00:44:25   +16:33     16       1:41( 25)    2:41( 21)    1:18( 13)    1:42( 24)    1:06( 21)    6:01( 19)    3:14( 19)    2:08( 13)    0:45( 14)    2:48( 13)    3:59( 20)    1:26( 14)    1:00( 12)    1:47( 18)    1:01( 13)    1:27( 12)    1:44(  6)    3:13( 15)    4:28( 12)    0:56
                                                                                                  1:41( 25)    4:22( 26)    5:40( 24)    7:22( 25)    8:28( 24)   14:29( 22)   17:43( 21)   19:51( 20)   20:36( 20)   23:24( 19)   27:23( 18)   28:49( 18)   29:49( 18)   31:36( 17)   32:37( 17)   34:04( 17)   35:48( 16)   39:01( 16)   43:29( 16)   44:25
  17 Игонина Мария             МГУ                  КМС   421 1989 00:46:43   +18:52     17       0:37( 17)    3:42( 25)    1:59( 24)    1:29( 20)    1:12( 24)    4:51( 13)    4:16( 24)    2:47( 23)    0:57( 21)    2:52( 16)    3:49( 15)    1:43( 19)    1:01( 13)    1:42( 15)    1:04( 17)    1:29( 14)    2:33( 18)    3:09( 14)    4:33( 14)    0:58
                                                                                                  0:37( 17)    4:19( 25)    6:18( 26)    7:47( 26)    8:59( 26)   13:50( 21)   18:06( 23)   20:53( 23)   21:50( 22)   24:42( 22)   28:31( 21)   30:14( 20)   31:15( 20)   32:57( 20)   34:01( 20)   35:30( 19)   38:03( 19)   41:12( 18)   45:45( 17)   46:43
  18 Архипова Наталья          Ориента-STAR         КМС   431 1975 00:47:18   +19:27     18       0:43( 21)    3:17( 24)    1:38( 21)    1:05( 12)    1:05( 20)    5:22( 17)    3:54( 22)    2:28( 16)    0:50( 16)    2:59( 21)    3:37( 14)    1:32( 16)    1:05( 18)    2:07( 22)    1:01( 13)    1:40( 18)    3:11( 23)    3:41( 22)    4:52( 16)    1:11
                                                                                                  0:43( 21)    4:00( 24)    5:38( 23)    6:43( 22)    7:48( 22)   13:10( 18)   17:04( 20)   19:32( 19)   20:22( 19)   23:21( 18)   26:58( 17)   28:30( 17)   29:35( 17)   31:42( 18)   32:43( 18)   34:23( 18)   37:34( 18)   41:15( 19)   46:07( 18)   47:18
  19 Баришполова Ирина         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   404 1995 00:47:36   +19:45     19       0:35( 16)    1:31( 13)    1:27( 17)    1:12( 13)    0:48( 11)    7:21( 25)    2:55( 15)    2:18( 15)    0:50( 16)    2:48( 13)    4:25( 23)    1:50( 21)    1:01( 13)    1:42( 15)    1:09( 22)    1:31( 15)    2:59( 21)    3:51( 24)    6:07( 24)    1:16
                                                                                                  0:35( 16)    2:06( 13)    3:33( 13)    4:45( 13)    5:33( 11)   12:54( 16)   15:49( 16)   18:07( 16)   18:57( 16)   21:45( 16)   26:10( 15)   28:00( 16)   29:01( 16)   30:43( 16)   31:52( 16)   33:23( 16)   36:22( 17)   40:13( 17)   46:20( 19)   47:36
  20 Данильченкова Ольга       Лига-Самбо 70        I     422 1958 00:48:07   +20:16     20       0:38( 18)    3:08( 23)    1:29( 18)    1:47( 26)    1:45( 27)    6:01( 19)    3:13( 18)    2:51( 24)    1:21( 27)    3:12( 23)    2:53( 11)    1:40( 18)    1:03( 16)    1:52( 20)    1:04( 17)    1:41( 21)    2:59( 21)    3:17( 17)    5:03( 19)    1:10
                                                                                                  0:38( 18)    3:46( 22)    5:15( 22)    7:02( 23)    8:47( 25)   14:48( 24)   18:01( 22)   20:52( 22)   22:13( 23)   25:25( 23)   28:18( 20)   29:58( 19)   31:01( 19)   32:53( 19)   33:57( 19)   35:38( 20)   38:37( 20)   41:54( 20)   46:57( 20)   48:07
  21 Зимина Наталья            мск 'О'Лень          I     401 1979 00:49:51   +22:00     21       0:41( 19)    1:32( 14)    2:12( 26)    1:14( 15)    0:49( 12)    6:38( 23)    3:09( 17)    4:07( 27)    0:51( 18)    3:03( 22)    3:54( 16)    2:22( 25)    1:11( 21)    1:42( 15)    1:08( 21)    2:09( 26)    2:28( 17)    3:20( 19)    6:27( 26)    0:54
                                                                                                  0:41( 19)    2:13( 15)    4:25( 18)    5:39( 17)    6:28( 17)   13:06( 17)   16:15( 18)   20:22( 21)   21:13( 21)   24:16( 21)   28:10( 19)   30:32( 21)   31:43( 21)   33:25( 21)   34:33( 21)   36:42( 21)   39:10( 21)   42:30( 21)   48:57( 21)   49:51
  22 Шадькова Ксения           лично                I     424 1988 00:51:00   +23:09     22       1:56( 26)    1:47( 17)    1:22( 16)    1:15( 17)    0:55( 15)    7:16( 24)    4:35( 25)    2:34( 19)    0:55( 20)    2:57( 19)    3:55( 17)    1:46( 20)    1:04( 17)    2:06( 21)    1:06( 20)    2:08( 24)    2:50( 20)    3:38( 21)    5:53( 21)    1:02
                                                                                                  1:56( 26)    3:43( 21)    5:05( 21)    6:20( 20)    7:15( 19)   14:31( 23)   19:06( 24)   21:40( 24)   22:35( 24)   25:32( 24)   29:27( 23)   31:13( 22)   32:17( 22)   34:23( 22)   35:29( 22)   37:37( 22)   40:27( 22)   44:05( 22)   49:58( 22)   51:00
  23 Митерёва Галина           Ориента-Кунцево      I     416 1962 00:52:21   +24:30     23       0:47( 23)    1:36( 15)    1:44( 22)    1:48( 27)    1:21( 26)    6:11( 21)    3:16( 20)    2:33( 18)    1:01( 23)    3:55( 27)    5:05( 25)    2:39( 26)    1:13( 22)    2:13( 24)    1:22( 24)    1:52( 22)    3:21( 24)    3:17( 17)    5:55( 22)    1:12
                                                                                                  0:47( 23)    2:23( 16)    4:07( 15)    5:55( 18)    7:16( 20)   13:27( 20)   16:43( 19)   19:16( 18)   20:17( 18)   24:12( 20)   29:17( 22)   31:56( 23)   33:09( 23)   35:22( 23)   36:44( 23)   38:36( 23)   41:57( 24)   45:14( 23)   51:09( 23)   52:21
  24 Живило Мария              Ориента-SKI-O        II    426 1990 00:53:33   +25:42     24       1:21( 24)    1:09(  8)    1:37( 20)    1:50( 28)    0:55( 15)    8:15( 27)    4:06( 23)    2:43( 21)    0:47( 15)    3:27( 24)    4:31( 24)    2:01( 22)    1:21( 23)    2:08( 23)    1:25( 25)    2:01( 23)    2:09( 12)    4:25( 26)    6:05( 23)    1:17
                                                                                                  1:21( 24)    2:30( 17)    4:07( 15)    5:57( 19)    6:52( 18)   15:07( 25)   19:13( 25)   21:56( 25)   22:43( 25)   26:10( 25)   30:41( 24)   32:42( 24)   34:03( 24)   36:11( 24)   37:36( 24)   39:37( 24)   41:46( 23)   46:11( 24)   52:16( 24)   53:33
  25 Мордирос Татьяна          МГУ                  II    423 1975 00:57:28   +29:36     25       0:45( 22)    1:56( 18)    2:02( 25)    1:43( 25)    1:14( 25)   49:48
                                                                                                  0:45( 22)    2:41( 18)    4:43( 19)    6:26( 21)    7:40( 21)   57:28
  26 Мескина Анастасия         Ориента-Кунцево      I     430 1971 00:57:49   +29:58     26       0:30( 15)    2:27( 20)    4:28( 28)    1:23( 19)    1:07( 22)    6:31( 22)    6:24( 27)    3:19( 25)    1:05( 24)    3:32( 25)    4:11( 22)    2:03( 23)    1:21( 23)    3:16( 26)    1:18( 23)    1:40( 18)    2:48( 19)    3:51( 24)    5:25( 20)    1:10
                                                                                                  0:30( 15)    2:57( 19)    7:25( 27)    8:48( 27)    9:55( 27)   16:26( 26)   22:50( 26)   26:09( 26)   27:14( 26)   30:46( 26)   34:57( 25)   37:00( 25)   38:21( 25)   41:37( 25)   42:55( 25)   44:35( 25)   47:23( 25)   51:14( 25)   56:39( 25)   57:49
  27 Гладилина Анна            RusTwisting Team     КМС   417 1985 01:08:34   +40:42     27       2:57( 27)    5:56( 28)    2:37( 27)    1:37( 23)    2:06( 28)    7:26( 26)    5:51( 26)    3:45( 26)    1:16( 26)    3:37( 26)    5:27( 26)    2:15( 24)    1:33( 25)    2:37( 25)    1:56( 26)    2:08( 24)    4:09( 26)    3:44( 23)    6:26( 25)    1:11
                                                                                                  2:57( 27)    8:53( 28)   11:30( 28)   13:07( 28)   15:13( 28)   22:39( 27)   28:30( 27)   32:15( 27)   33:31( 27)   37:08( 27)   42:35( 26)   44:50( 26)   46:23( 26)   49:00( 26)   50:56( 26)   53:04( 26)   57:13( 26)   60:57( 26)   67:23( 26)   68:34
  28 Минаева Ольга             Малахит-Ориента      КМС   483 1960 п.п.2.6.10                  771:51( 28)   42:28
                                                                                                771:51( 28)  814:19
  29 Жиличкина Екатерина       лично                МС    429 1988 п.п.2.6.10                    0:25( 12)    1:39( 16)    1:04(  6)    1:31( 22)    1:01( 17)    4:04(  9)    2:03(  7)    1:42(  7)    0:37(  6)    2:19(  9)   16:58
                                                                                                  0:25( 12)    2:04( 12)    3:08( 11)    4:39( 12)    5:40( 13)    9:44( 11)   11:47( 10)   13:29( 10)   14:06( 10)   16:25(  9)   33:23

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


М12А, 10 КП, 2.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 37)       3( 34)       4( 36)       5( 40)       6( 41)       7( 63)       8( 65)       9( 38)      10(150)   
   1 Шустов Александр          лично                II    985 2004 00:18:33   +00:00      1       0:36(  2)    2:10(  9)    1:04(  2)    1:45(  1)    2:08( 12)    1:00(  5)    2:17(  1)    1:37( 10)    1:24(  1)    3:22(  1)    1:10
                                                                                                  0:36(  2)    2:46(  3)    3:50(  2)    5:35(  1)    7:43(  2)    8:43(  1)   11:00(  1)   12:37(  1)   14:01(  1)   17:23(  1)   18:33
   2 Сериков Иван              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   970 2004 00:20:30   +01:57      2       0:42(  3)    1:39(  1)    1:06(  3)    2:32(  8)    1:40(  3)    1:20( 21)    2:52(  4)    1:18(  3)    2:20( 10)    3:33(  2)    1:28
                                                                                                  0:42(  3)    2:21(  1)    3:27(  1)    5:59(  2)    7:39(  1)    8:59(  2)   11:51(  2)   13:09(  2)   15:29(  2)   19:02(  2)   20:30
   3 Кондратьев Степан         Ориента-СКРУМ        II    971 2004 00:22:22   +03:49      3       3:03( 28)    2:08(  8)    0:57(  1)    2:00(  2)    1:29(  1)    0:55(  2)    2:36(  2)    1:11(  2)    2:18(  6)    4:19(  6)    1:26
                                                                                                  3:03( 28)    5:11( 19)    6:08( 12)    8:08(  7)    9:37(  5)   10:32(  4)   13:08(  3)   14:19(  3)   16:37(  3)   20:56(  3)   22:22
   4 Тайманов Александр        Ориента-СКРУМ        III   963 2005 00:24:37   +06:04      4       0:44(  4)    2:31( 17)    2:05( 23)    2:34(  9)    1:57(  6)    1:54( 29)    2:51(  3)    1:32(  8)    2:27( 15)    4:12(  5)    1:50
                                                                                                  0:44(  4)    3:15(  5)    5:20(  6)    7:54(  6)    9:51(  6)   11:45(  6)   14:36(  5)   16:08(  4)   18:35(  4)   22:47(  4)   24:37
   5 Минашкин Александр        CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    947 2004 00:25:21   +06:48      5       1:45( 16)    2:03(  5)    1:34( 12)    3:03( 16)    1:57(  6)    0:56(  3)    4:05( 18)    1:28(  5)    2:26( 14)    4:43( 14)    1:21
                                                                                                  1:45( 16)    3:48(  8)    5:22(  7)    8:25(  9)   10:22(  7)   11:18(  5)   15:23(  6)   16:51(  6)   19:17(  6)   24:00(  5)   25:21
   6 Румянцев Георгий          Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    979 2005 00:25:47   +07:14      6       1:05(  7)    2:05(  6)    1:33( 11)    2:08(  4)    2:01( 10)    0:56(  3)    3:53( 13)    2:30( 31)    2:46( 18)    5:14( 20)    1:36
                                                                                                  1:05(  7)    3:10(  4)    4:43(  3)    6:51(  3)    8:52(  3)    9:48(  3)   13:41(  4)   16:11(  5)   18:57(  5)   24:11(  6)   25:47
   7 Тимохин Максим            мск 'О'Лень          Iю    944 2004 00:26:31   +07:58      7       0:23(  1)    2:00(  3)    4:03( 36)    3:09( 19)    3:00( 27)    0:51(  1)    3:07(  6)    1:52( 20)    1:59(  2)    4:21(  7)    1:46
                                                                                                  0:23(  1)    2:23(  2)    6:26( 15)    9:35( 13)   12:35( 12)   13:26(  9)   16:33(  8)   18:25(  7)   20:24(  7)   24:45(  7)   26:31
   8 Медведев Евгений          Ориента-Кунцево      II    974 2004 00:27:39   +09:06      8       1:37( 12)    2:18( 11)    1:47( 15)    3:15( 22)    2:22( 17)    1:13( 15)    3:55( 14)    2:02( 22)    2:41( 16)    4:29( 11)    2:00
                                                                                                  1:37( 12)    3:55(  9)    5:42( 10)    8:57( 10)   11:19(  8)   12:32(  8)   16:27(  7)   18:29(  8)   21:10(  8)   25:39(  8)   27:39
   9 Тулинов Алексей           Ориента-Весна        III   984 2004 00:28:23   +09:50      9       5:04( 34)    2:38( 20)    1:22(  7)    2:38( 11)    2:17( 14)    1:07( 11)    3:36(  8)    1:46( 16)    2:19(  9)    3:54(  3)    1:42
                                                                                                  5:04( 34)    7:42( 27)    9:04( 25)   11:42( 22)   13:59( 19)   15:06( 18)   18:42( 13)   20:28( 12)   22:47( 10)   26:41(  9)   28:23
  10 Коломнин Леонид           мск 'О'Лень          Iю    960 2005 00:28:41   +10:08     10       1:41( 14)    2:24( 14)    1:11(  4)    6:25( 37)    1:38(  2)    1:15( 16)    4:45( 30)    1:04(  1)    2:07(  4)    4:31( 12)    1:40
                                                                                                  1:41( 14)    4:05( 11)    5:16(  5)   11:41( 21)   13:19( 18)   14:34( 17)   19:19( 17)   20:23( 10)   22:30(  9)   27:01( 10)   28:41
  11 Крылов Иван               мск 'О'Лень          Iю    967 2005 00:29:30   +10:57     11       1:56( 20)    2:38( 20)    1:50( 17)    3:01( 15)    3:08( 29)    1:17( 20)    4:29( 27)    1:46( 16)    2:44( 17)    4:49( 15)    1:52
                                                                                                  1:56( 20)    4:34( 15)    6:24( 14)    9:25( 12)   12:33( 11)   13:50( 10)   18:19( 11)   20:05(  9)   22:49( 11)   27:38( 11)   29:30
  12 Давыдов Антон             Ориента-Восток       Iю    982 2004 00:30:23   +11:50     12       1:45( 16)    2:28( 15)    2:31( 28)    3:49( 27)    2:22( 17)    1:20( 21)    3:44( 10)    2:24( 30)    3:28( 26)    4:28( 10)    2:04
                                                                                                  1:45( 16)    4:13( 14)    6:44( 16)   10:33( 18)   12:55( 14)   14:15( 14)   17:59(  9)   20:23( 10)   23:51( 15)   28:19( 12)   30:23
  13 Лыков Артём               Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    953 2004 00:30:48   +12:15     13       1:42( 15)    2:28( 15)    2:02( 22)    3:11( 20)    3:50( 32)    1:02(  7)    4:31( 28)    2:04( 23)    2:25( 13)    5:34( 23)    1:59
                                                                                                  1:42( 15)    4:10( 12)    6:12( 13)    9:23( 11)   13:13( 17)   14:15( 14)   18:46( 14)   20:50( 15)   23:15( 12)   28:49( 13)   30:48
  14 Калинин Матвей            Ориента-Тропа        Iю    980 2006 00:30:58   +12:25     14       1:35( 11)    3:28( 27)    1:41( 13)    3:26( 25)    3:49( 30)    1:07( 11)    4:06( 19)    1:45( 15)    2:24( 12)    5:51( 24)    1:46
                                                                                                  1:35( 11)    5:03( 17)    6:44( 16)   10:10( 15)   13:59( 19)   15:06( 18)   19:12( 15)   20:57( 17)   23:21( 14)   29:12( 14)   30:58
  15 Кузьмин Алексей           Ориента - Gold team  Iю    959 2005 00:31:28   +12:55     15       1:52( 19)    2:18( 11)    1:19(  6)    2:12(  5)    1:54(  4)    6:00( 36)    5:03( 32)    2:07( 24)    2:06(  3)    4:58( 17)    1:39
                                                                                                  1:52( 19)    4:10( 12)    5:29(  9)    7:41(  5)    9:35(  4)   15:35( 20)   20:38( 18)   22:45( 19)   24:51( 18)   29:49( 17)   31:28
  16 Тужиков Дмитрий           Ориента-Весна        Iю    975 2004 00:31:38   +13:05     16       1:25( 10)    3:41( 28)    2:12( 24)    2:57( 14)    2:21( 16)    1:29( 24)    4:22( 24)    2:09( 26)    3:33( 28)    5:14( 20)    2:15
                                                                                                  1:25( 10)    5:06( 18)    7:18( 19)   10:15( 16)   12:36( 13)   14:05( 11)   18:27( 12)   20:36( 14)   24:09( 16)   29:23( 15)   31:38
  17 Лангман Александр         мск 'О'Лень          Iю    954 2004 00:31:52   +13:19     17       2:38( 25)    2:58( 25)    2:12( 24)    3:06( 17)    2:02( 11)    1:15( 16)    4:00( 15)    2:19( 29)    2:47( 19)    6:29( 28)    2:06
                                                                                                  2:38( 25)    5:36( 21)    7:48( 22)   10:54( 19)   12:56( 15)   14:11( 13)   18:11( 10)   20:30( 13)   23:17( 13)   29:46( 16)   31:52
  18 Гришин Максим             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    955 2004 00:33:12   +14:39     18       7:04( 37)    2:51( 24)    1:59( 20)    3:23( 24)    2:27( 21)    2:26( 33)    3:06(  5)    1:21(  4)    2:17(  5)    4:22(  8)    1:56
                                                                                                  7:04( 37)    9:55( 33)   11:54( 31)   15:17( 31)   17:44( 30)   20:10( 32)   23:16( 26)   24:37( 24)   26:54( 21)   31:16( 18)   33:12
  19 Волков Алексей            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIю   949 2005 00:33:40   +15:07     19       4:16( 32)    2:31( 17)    1:44( 14)    4:02( 31)    2:24( 20)    1:16( 18)    4:37( 29)    1:53( 21)    4:07( 34)    4:57( 16)    1:53
                                                                                                  4:16( 32)    6:47( 24)    8:31( 23)   12:33( 23)   14:57( 21)   16:13( 21)   20:50( 19)   22:43( 18)   26:50( 20)   31:47( 19)   33:40
  20 Николаев Алексей          Ориента-СКРУМ        III   973 2004 00:33:43   +15:10     20      10:39( 40)    2:01(  4)    1:14(  5)    3:07( 18)    1:58(  8)    1:01(  6)    3:43(  9)    1:40( 12)    2:18(  6)    4:07(  4)    1:55
                                                                                                 10:39( 40)   12:40( 36)   13:54( 35)   17:01( 34)   18:59( 33)   20:00( 31)   23:43( 28)   25:23( 26)   27:41( 24)   31:48( 20)   33:43
  21 Лазарев Леонид            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    958 2005 00:34:19   +15:46     21       1:19(  8)    2:05(  6)    1:31( 10)    2:35( 10)    3:49( 30)    1:04(  9)   11:08( 36)    1:43( 14)    2:22( 11)    5:00( 18)    1:43
                                                                                                  1:19(  8)    3:24(  7)    4:55(  4)    7:30(  4)   11:19(  8)   12:23(  7)   23:31( 27)   25:14( 25)   27:36( 23)   32:36( 24)   34:19
  22 Рыбаков Семен             Искатель             Iю    978 2005 00:34:19   +15:46   = 21       2:15( 21)    3:19( 26)    2:12( 24)    5:42( 36)    2:23( 19)    1:11( 13)    4:18( 23)    2:18( 28)    2:57( 22)    5:53( 25)    1:51
                                                                                                  2:15( 21)    5:34( 20)    7:46( 21)   13:28( 26)   15:51( 24)   17:02( 24)   21:20( 21)   23:38( 20)   26:35( 19)   32:28( 22)   34:19
  23 Ломтюгов Евгений          Ориента-Весна        Iю    972 2005 00:34:27   +15:54     23       2:39( 27)    4:13( 30)    2:00( 21)    3:50( 28)    2:36( 23)    1:24( 23)    4:23( 25)    2:40( 32)    3:32( 27)    5:10( 19)    2:00
                                                                                                  2:39( 27)    6:52( 25)    8:52( 24)   12:42( 24)   15:18( 22)   16:42( 23)   21:05( 20)   23:45( 22)   27:17( 22)   32:27( 21)   34:27
  24 Снопко Павел              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    964 2003 00:35:11   +16:38     24       1:22(  9)    2:40( 23)    1:22(  7)    2:46( 12)    9:02( 37)    2:02( 31)    3:49( 11)    2:48( 34)    2:18(  6)    4:23(  9)    2:39
                                                                                                  1:22(  9)    4:02( 10)    5:24(  8)    8:10(  8)   17:12( 28)   19:14( 29)   23:03( 25)   25:51( 28)   28:09( 26)   32:32( 23)   35:11
  25 Кокорев Александр         Ориента-Кунцево      IIю   966 2004 00:35:33   +17:00     25       4:10( 31)    2:32( 19)    2:38( 29)    3:22( 23)    2:55( 26)    1:03(  8)    7:10( 35)    1:40( 12)    2:47( 19)    5:16( 22)    2:00
                                                                                                  4:10( 31)    6:42( 23)    9:20( 26)   12:42( 24)   15:37( 23)   16:40( 22)   23:50( 29)   25:30( 27)   28:17( 27)   33:33( 25)   35:33
  26 Соболев Егор              Ориента-СКРУМ        III   986 2004 00:35:44   +17:11     26       7:03( 36)    1:43(  2)    4:44( 38)    2:06(  3)    1:55(  5)    1:06( 10)    4:01( 16)    1:31(  6)    3:47( 30)    6:09( 27)    1:39
                                                                                                  7:03( 36)    8:46( 32)   13:30( 33)   15:36( 32)   17:31( 29)   18:37( 27)   22:38( 23)   24:09( 23)   27:56( 25)   34:05( 26)   35:44
  27 Юткин Богдан              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    957 2005 00:37:12   +18:39     27       5:34( 35)    2:38( 20)    2:18( 27)    3:36( 26)    2:11( 13)    1:42( 26)    4:08( 20)    1:32(  8)    5:39( 37)    6:06( 26)    1:48
                                                                                                  5:34( 35)    8:12( 31)   10:30( 28)   14:06( 28)   16:17( 26)   17:59( 26)   22:07( 22)   23:39( 21)   29:18( 28)   35:24( 27)   37:12
  28 Исмагилов Тимур           Рам_Олень            Iю    945 2004 00:38:55   +20:22     28       2:22( 23)    8:29( 37)    1:50( 17)    3:14( 21)    2:45( 24)    2:30( 34)    3:13(  7)    1:47( 18)    3:16( 24)    7:43( 32)    1:46
                                                                                                  2:22( 23)   10:51( 34)   12:41( 32)   15:55( 33)   18:40( 32)   21:10( 34)   24:23( 32)   26:10( 29)   29:26( 29)   37:09( 29)   38:55
  29 Шебашов Сергей            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    962 2004 00:39:11   +20:38     29       0:59(  5)    3:53( 29)    1:58( 19)    4:41( 34)    4:41( 36)    2:33( 35)    5:17( 34)    2:11( 27)    3:52( 31)    6:49( 30)    2:17
                                                                                                  0:59(  5)    4:52( 16)    6:50( 18)   11:31( 20)   16:12( 25)   18:45( 28)   24:02( 31)   26:13( 30)   30:05( 31)   36:54( 28)   39:11
  30 Логвиненко Владимир       Ориента-Кунцево      IIю   948 2005 00:40:07   +21:34     30       2:38( 25)    4:26( 33)    4:14( 37)    2:31(  7)    2:46( 25)    1:16( 18)    4:59( 31)    4:02( 37)    4:04( 33)    6:44( 29)    2:27
                                                                                                  2:38( 25)    7:04( 26)   11:18( 30)   13:49( 27)   16:35( 27)   17:51( 25)   22:50( 24)   26:52( 32)   30:56( 32)   37:40( 30)   40:07
  31 Иванов Матвей             Ориента-Восток       IIю   941 2004 00:42:01   +23:28     31       3:32( 29)    4:15( 31)    1:48( 16)    5:19( 35)    4:37( 35)    1:29( 24)    3:52( 12)    1:48( 19)    5:22( 36)    8:08( 34)    1:51
                                                                                                  3:32( 29)    7:47( 28)    9:35( 27)   14:54( 29)   19:31( 34)   21:00( 33)   24:52( 33)   26:40( 31)   32:02( 33)   40:10( 31)   42:01
  32 Гудков Максим             Ориента-STAR         Iю    956 2006 00:45:41   +27:08     32       3:46( 30)    2:13( 10)    1:24(  9)    2:28(  6)    2:20( 15)    2:20( 32)   16:37( 37)    1:31(  6)    3:54( 32)    7:16( 31)    1:52
                                                                                                  3:46( 30)    5:59( 22)    7:23( 20)    9:51( 14)   12:11( 10)   14:31( 16)   31:08( 35)   32:39( 35)   36:33( 35)   43:49( 33)   45:41
  33 Юрчук Андрей              СК ФОТОН             Iю    943 2006 00:46:38   +28:05     33       1:37( 12)    9:30( 38)    2:46( 32)    3:55( 29)    4:09( 34)    1:56( 30)    4:16( 22)    2:46( 33)    4:16( 35)    8:36( 35)    2:51
                                                                                                  1:37( 12)   11:07( 35)   13:53( 34)   17:48( 35)   21:57( 36)   23:53( 35)   28:09( 34)   30:55( 34)   35:11( 34)   43:47( 32)   46:38
  34 Трифиленков Павел         Елка                 IIю   969 2007 00:48:47   +30:14     34       9:26( 39)    5:00( 34)    2:45( 31)    4:06( 32)    4:02( 33)    1:50( 27)    4:27( 26)    3:34( 36)    3:15( 23)    8:01( 33)    2:21
                                                                                                  9:26( 39)   14:26( 38)   17:11( 37)   21:17( 37)   25:19( 37)   27:09( 36)   31:36( 36)   35:10( 36)   38:25( 36)   46:26( 34)   48:47
  35 Кондратьев С              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    961 2003 00:50:57   +32:24     35       1:50( 18)   12:18( 40)    2:50( 33)    2:51( 13)    1:59(  9)   13:16( 37)    4:03( 17)    2:08( 25)    3:18( 25)    4:42( 13)    1:42
                                                                                                  1:50( 18)   14:08( 37)   16:58( 36)   19:49( 36)   21:48( 35)   35:04( 37)   39:07( 37)   41:15( 37)   44:33( 37)   49:15( 35)   50:57
  36 Мордирос Михаил           КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю   1041 2006 п.п.2.6.10                  815:18
                                                                                                815:18
  37 Романов Павел             КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  Iю    942 2006 п.п.2.6.10                   56:43
                                                                                                 56:43
  38 Кокорев Артём             мск 'О'Лень          IIю   946 2005 п.п.2.6.10                    2:16( 22)    5:44( 35)    3:00( 34)    3:58( 30)    3:00( 27)    1:51( 28)    4:09( 21)    2:56( 35)    2:49( 21)    6:42
                                                                                                  2:16( 22)    8:00( 29)   11:00( 29)   14:58( 30)   17:58( 31)   19:49( 30)   23:58( 30)   26:54( 33)   29:43( 30)   36:25
  39 Королев Андрей            Ориента-Виктория     Iю    950 2004 п.п.2.6.10                   36:46
                                                                                                 36:46
  40 Харитонов Алексей         CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    951 2004 п.п.2.6.10                    1:01(  6)    2:22( 13)    2:42( 30)    4:26( 33)    2:28( 22)    1:11( 13)    5:04( 33)    1:37( 10)    3:46( 29)    5:57
                                                                                                  1:01(  6)    3:23(  6)    6:05( 11)   10:31( 17)   12:59( 16)   14:10( 12)   19:14( 16)   20:51( 16)   24:37( 17)   30:34
  41 Шведов Ярослав            Ориента-SKI-O        III   965 2004 п.п.2.6.10                   35:17
                                                                                                 35:17
  42 Кожин Никита              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    968 2004 п.п.2.6.10                    4:56( 33)  -709:-38
                                                                                                  4:56( 33)  -704:-42
  43 Ращупкин Вячеслав         Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    977 2005 п.п.2.6.10                    7:36( 38)    9:40( 39)   23:55
                                                                                                  7:36( 38)   17:16( 39)   41:11
  44 Андреев Лев               Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю   981 2005 п.п.2.6.10                    2:22( 23)    5:44( 35)   17:17
                                                                                                  2:22( 23)    8:06( 30)   25:23
  45 Изотов Михаил             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIю   983 2006 п.п.2.6.10                   32:36( 41)    4:23( 32)    3:04( 35)   12:54
                                                                                                 32:36( 41)   36:59( 40)   40:03( 38)   52:57

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


М12Б, 8 КП, 1.600 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 34)       3( 37)       4( 69)       5( 70)       6( 65)       7( 67)       8(150)   
   1 Павликов Петр             Ориента-СКРУМ        IIю  1206 2006 00:19:53   +00:00      1       0:42(  9)    2:28( 28)    1:36(  7)    1:06(  1)    2:13(  3)    1:25(  1)    4:29( 11)    4:24(  3)    1:30
                                                                                                  0:42(  9)    3:10( 14)    4:46( 10)    5:52(  7)    8:05(  4)    9:30(  4)   13:59(  3)   18:23(  1)   19:53
   2 Мельников Егор            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1204 2005 00:20:33   +00:40      2       0:30(  5)    1:34( 11)    1:37(  9)    1:18(  9)    2:28(  5)    1:40(  6)    4:10(  9)    5:12( 10)    2:04
                                                                                                  0:30(  5)    2:04(  3)    3:41(  4)    4:59(  4)    7:27(  2)    9:07(  2)   13:17(  2)   18:29(  2)   20:33
   3 Дунаев Михаил             Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1226 2006 00:21:00   +01:07      3       0:36(  8)    1:28(  9)    2:51( 24)    1:13(  4)    2:11(  1)    2:08( 17)    4:12( 10)    4:19(  2)    2:02
                                                                                                  0:36(  8)    2:04(  3)    4:55( 11)    6:08(  9)    8:19(  6)   10:27(  7)   14:39(  4)   18:58(  3)   21:00
   4 Кузьминых Арсений         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  IIIю 1198 2006 00:21:04   +01:11      4       0:26(  2)    1:08(  2)    1:27(  5)    1:19( 10)    2:29(  6)    1:40(  6)    6:19( 27)    4:37(  6)    1:39
                                                                                                  0:26(  2)    1:34(  1)    3:01(  1)    4:20(  1)    6:49(  1)    8:29(  1)   14:48(  5)   19:25(  4)   21:04
   5 Боровлев Петр             Хорошево СШ№102      Iю   1205 2005 00:22:49   +02:56      5       0:31(  6)    1:47( 16)    2:45( 22)    1:14(  6)    3:16( 14)    2:32( 20)    4:05(  6)    4:30(  5)    2:09
                                                                                                  0:31(  6)    2:18(  7)    5:03( 12)    6:17( 11)    9:33( 10)   12:05( 10)   16:10( 10)   20:40(  5)   22:49
   6 Ляховецкий Тимофей        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1202 2006 00:23:01   +03:08      6       0:34(  7)    1:33( 10)    2:26( 20)    1:20( 11)    2:48(  9)    1:52( 14)    4:29( 11)    5:42( 18)    2:17
                                                                                                  0:34(  7)    2:07(  5)    4:33(  9)    5:53(  8)    8:41(  8)   10:33(  8)   15:02(  7)   20:44(  6)   23:01
   7 Плешанков Максим          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1225 2004 00:23:08   +03:15      7       4:10( 26)    1:02(  1)    1:14(  1)    1:21( 12)    3:39( 18)    1:42(  9)    3:06(  3)    5:13( 11)    1:41
                                                                                                  4:10( 26)    5:12( 21)    6:26( 15)    7:47( 12)   11:26( 12)   13:08( 12)   16:14( 11)   21:27( 10)   23:08
   8 Судариков Павел           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1200 2006 00:23:11   +03:18      8       3:15( 25)    1:34( 11)    2:30( 21)    1:17(  8)    2:23(  4)    1:44( 12)    3:54(  5)    4:41(  7)    1:53
                                                                                                  3:15( 25)    4:49( 18)    7:19( 17)    8:36( 16)   10:59( 11)   12:43( 11)   16:37( 12)   21:18(  9)   23:11
   9 Китов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O             1221 2005 00:23:21   +03:28      9       0:57( 14)    1:21(  8)    1:42( 11)    1:25( 17)    2:52( 10)    3:29( 26)    3:09(  4)    5:59( 22)    2:27
                                                                                                  0:57( 14)    2:18(  7)    4:00(  5)    5:25(  5)    8:17(  5)   11:46(  9)   14:55(  6)   20:54(  7)   23:21
  10 Полин Артём               Хорошево СШ№102      IIю  1178 2005 00:23:29   +03:36     10       0:26(  2)    1:08(  2)    1:56( 15)    1:11(  2)    4:02( 22)    1:36(  4)    5:14( 19)    5:58( 21)    1:58
                                                                                                  0:26(  2)    1:34(  1)    3:30(  3)    4:41(  2)    8:43(  9)   10:19(  6)   15:33(  9)   21:31( 11)   23:29
  11 Кочеев Иван               Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1183 2004 00:23:31   +03:38     11       0:44( 10)    1:37( 14)    1:44( 12)    1:24( 15)    2:54( 12)    1:52( 14)    5:17( 20)    5:43( 19)    2:16
                                                                                                  0:44( 10)    2:21(  9)    4:05(  6)    5:29(  6)    8:23(  7)   10:15(  5)   15:32(  8)   21:15(  8)   23:31
  12 Чертков Федор             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIю  1199 2006 00:23:46   +03:53     12       5:59( 29)    1:10(  5)    1:30(  6)    1:13(  4)    2:11(  1)    1:35(  3)    4:07(  7)    4:27(  4)    1:34
                                                                                                  5:59( 29)    7:09( 25)    8:39( 21)    9:52( 19)   12:03( 14)   13:38( 13)   17:45( 13)   22:12( 12)   23:46
  13 Сысоев Михаил             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю   1223 2005 00:24:22   +04:29     13       0:27(  4)    6:40( 37)    1:36(  7)    1:14(  6)    3:56( 21)    1:43( 10)    2:48(  2)    4:00(  1)    1:58
                                                                                                  0:27(  4)    7:07( 24)    8:43( 22)    9:57( 20)   13:53( 18)   15:36( 18)   18:24( 14)   22:24( 13)   24:22
  14 Рыбаков Никита            Искатель             IIю  1190 2007 00:27:33   +07:40     14       0:55( 13)    1:34( 11)    1:54( 14)    4:58( 37)    3:22( 16)    2:00( 16)    5:33( 22)    5:30( 14)    1:47
                                                                                                  0:55( 13)    2:29( 10)    4:23(  7)    9:21( 17)   12:43( 16)   14:43( 14)   20:16( 15)   25:46( 14)   27:33
  15 Жеглов Максим             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю   1193 2003 00:27:42   +07:49     15       8:33( 34)    1:11(  6)    1:37(  9)    1:12(  3)    2:37(  7)    1:31(  2)    4:09(  8)    5:02(  9)    1:50
                                                                                                  8:33( 34)    9:44( 33)   11:21( 27)   12:33( 26)   15:10( 23)   16:41( 21)   20:50( 17)   25:52( 15)   27:42
  16 Ибрагимов Владислав       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1185 2004 00:27:48   +07:55     16       1:30( 16)    1:09(  4)    1:52( 13)    1:39( 21)    7:09( 29)    1:43( 10)    5:19( 21)    5:45( 20)    1:42
                                                                                                  1:30( 16)    2:39( 11)    4:31(  8)    6:10( 10)   13:19( 17)   15:02( 15)   20:21( 16)   26:06( 16)   27:48
  17 Мамошин Александр         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1215 2005 00:29:46   +09:53     17       5:05( 27)    1:18(  7)    4:01( 33)    1:34( 19)    3:00( 13)    1:41(  8)    4:57( 17)    6:02( 23)    2:08
                                                                                                  5:05( 27)    6:23( 23)   10:24( 26)   11:58( 25)   14:58( 20)   16:39( 20)   21:36( 18)   27:38( 17)   29:46
  18 Булат Дмитрий             Ориента-STAR         IIю  1180 2004 00:29:59   +10:06     18       5:50( 28)    2:13( 20)    1:26(  4)    2:01( 24)    2:41(  8)    2:12( 18)    5:52( 23)    5:39( 17)    2:05
                                                                                                  5:50( 28)    8:03( 28)    9:29( 24)   11:30( 23)   14:11( 19)   16:23( 19)   22:15( 19)   27:54( 18)   29:59
  19 Кельпш Кирилл             Малахит-Ориента      IIIю 1174 2007 00:32:16   +12:23     19       1:46( 18)    2:27( 26)    2:18( 19)    1:38( 20)    4:24( 23)    2:53( 22)    6:59( 29)    6:06( 24)    3:45
                                                                                                  1:46( 18)    4:13( 16)    6:31( 16)    8:09( 15)   12:33( 15)   15:26( 17)   22:25( 20)   28:31( 19)   32:16
  20 Румянцев Степан           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1194 2004 00:34:09   +14:16     20       0:53( 12)    2:04( 18)    2:48( 23)    2:02( 25)   11:11( 37)    2:26( 19)    5:11( 18)    5:33( 15)    2:01
                                                                                                  0:53( 12)    2:57( 13)    5:45( 13)    7:47( 12)   18:58( 25)   21:24( 24)   26:35( 21)   32:08( 20)   34:09
  21 Саид Самир                Хорошево СШ№102      Iю   1195 2006 00:34:54   +15:01     21       2:42( 21)    2:27( 26)    9:22( 38)    1:32( 18)    3:16( 14)    3:51( 28)    4:40( 15)    5:21( 13)    1:43
                                                                                                  2:42( 21)    5:09( 20)   14:31( 33)   16:03( 31)   19:19( 26)   23:10( 26)   27:50( 24)   33:11( 21)   34:54
  22 Бирулин Никита            Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю   1196 2005 00:37:37   +17:44     22      11:06( 36)    2:26( 25)    2:05( 16)    1:22( 14)    3:30( 17)    1:49( 13)    4:43( 16)    7:16( 28)    3:20
                                                                                                 11:06( 36)   13:32( 35)   15:37( 34)   16:59( 32)   20:29( 27)   22:18( 25)   27:01( 22)   34:17( 22)   37:37
  23 Кузнецов Иван             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю  1187 2005 00:39:45   +19:52     23       1:54( 19)    2:48( 30)    3:32( 28)    3:32( 34)   10:29( 35)    5:45( 33)    4:29( 11)    5:19( 12)    1:57
                                                                                                  1:54( 19)    4:42( 17)    8:14( 20)   11:46( 24)   22:15( 29)   28:00( 28)   32:29( 26)   37:48( 23)   39:45
  24 Заблоцкий Игнат           Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю 1213 2007 00:40:41   +20:48     24       2:37( 20)    2:13( 20)    3:09( 25)    2:20( 30)    4:46( 24)    4:15( 30)    9:55( 33)    8:58( 31)    2:28
                                                                                                  2:37( 20)    4:50( 19)    7:59( 19)   10:19( 21)   15:05( 22)   19:20( 22)   29:15( 25)   38:13( 24)   40:41
  25 Сошников Данила           Хорошево СШ№102      Iю   1222 2007 00:48:09   +28:16     25       1:03( 15)    1:37( 14)    3:30( 27)    1:40( 22)    3:47( 20)    3:29( 26)   23:32( 37)    6:16( 25)    3:15
                                                                                                  1:03( 15)    2:40( 12)    6:10( 14)    7:50( 14)   11:37( 13)   15:06( 16)   38:38( 31)   44:54( 25)   48:09
  26 Покровский Артём          Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 1175 2007 00:49:05   +29:12     26       3:14( 24)    4:29( 34)    5:39( 37)    4:39( 36)    7:03( 28)    4:20( 31)   10:21( 34)    6:58( 27)    2:22
                                                                                                  3:14( 24)    7:43( 26)   13:22( 31)   18:01( 33)   25:04( 32)   29:24( 31)   39:45( 32)   46:43( 27)   49:05
  27 Мазин Игорь               СК ФОТОН             IIIю 1182 2007 00:51:04   +31:11     27       7:22( 32)    2:10( 19)    2:11( 17)    8:55( 38)    5:10( 25)    2:52( 21)    9:14( 32)    9:57( 32)    3:13
                                                                                                  7:22( 32)    9:32( 32)   11:43( 28)   20:38( 35)   25:48( 33)   28:40( 29)   37:54( 29)   47:51( 29)   51:04
  28 Мостепанов Кирилл         Ориента-Кунцево      IIIю 1179 2005 00:51:18   +31:25     28       9:50( 35)    3:20( 32)    3:29( 26)    3:36( 35)   10:59( 36)    3:27( 25)    7:26( 30)    5:35( 16)    3:36
                                                                                                  9:50( 35)   13:10( 34)   16:39( 35)   20:15( 34)   31:14( 37)   34:41( 34)   42:07( 33)   47:42( 28)   51:18
  29 Сошников Денис            Хорошево СШ№102           1216 2007 00:51:25   +31:32     29       5:59( 29)    2:24( 24)    4:35( 35)    2:33( 31)    6:24( 27)    9:16( 36)    6:53( 28)    8:20( 30)    5:01
                                                                                                  5:59( 29)    8:23( 29)   12:58( 30)   15:31( 29)   21:55( 28)   31:11( 32)   38:04( 30)   46:24( 26)   51:25
  30 Верховцев Максим          Бутово-team          IIю  1219 2006 00:52:02   +32:09     30       3:09( 23)    5:21( 36)    1:23(  3)    1:24( 15)    3:46( 19)   12:55( 37)    9:04( 31)   12:18( 34)    2:42
                                                                                                  3:09( 23)    8:30( 30)    9:53( 25)   11:17( 22)   15:03( 21)   27:58( 27)   37:02( 28)   49:20( 30)   52:02
  31 Топоров Иван              мск 'О'Лень               1197 2007 00:53:13   +33:20     31      11:15( 37)    5:02( 35)    4:17( 34)    3:13( 32)    8:56( 31)    4:01( 29)    6:18( 26)    6:41( 26)    3:30
                                                                                                 11:15( 37)   16:17( 38)   20:34( 37)   23:47( 37)   32:43( 38)   36:44( 36)   43:02( 34)   49:43( 31)   53:13
  32 Белоус Дмитрий            Бутово-team          IIю  1191 2006 00:56:05   +36:12     32      18:11( 39)    2:15( 23)    2:17( 18)    2:14( 27)    5:20( 26)    3:17( 24)   12:14( 35)    7:38( 29)    2:39
                                                                                                 18:11( 39)   20:26( 39)   22:43( 38)   24:57( 38)   30:17( 36)   33:34( 33)   45:48( 36)   53:26( 32)   56:05
  33 Костылев Александр        Лига-Самбо 70             1209 2005 00:59:29   +39:36     33       6:05( 31)    2:28( 28)    5:10( 36)    2:17( 28)   13:21( 38)    8:11( 35)    6:11( 24)   11:45( 33)    4:01
                                                                                                  6:05( 31)    8:33( 31)   13:43( 32)   16:00( 30)   29:21( 34)   37:32( 37)   43:43( 35)   55:28( 33)   59:29
  34 Хлебников Святослав       Ориента-СКРУМ        IIIю 1203 2006 00:59:50   +39:57     34       0:50( 11)    7:09( 39)    3:46( 31)    1:58( 23)    9:14( 33)   15:11( 38)   14:11( 36)    4:54(  8)    2:37
                                                                                                  0:50( 11)    7:59( 27)   11:45( 29)   13:43( 28)   22:57( 30)   38:08( 38)   52:19( 37)   57:13( 34)   59:50
  35 Шенинг Андрей             Малахит-Ориента      Iю   1176 2005 п.п.2.6.10                   38:39
                                                                                                 38:39
  36 Перевозов Матвей          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю   1181 2005 п.п.2.6.10                   31:37
                                                                                                 31:37
  37 Рогачев Данила            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIIю 1186 2007 п.п.2.6.10                    2:57( 22)    2:53( 31)    3:34( 29)    3:31( 33)   10:26( 34)    5:51( 34)    4:32( 14)    7:47
                                                                                                  2:57( 22)    5:50( 22)    9:24( 23)   12:55( 27)   23:21( 31)   29:12( 30)   33:44( 27)   41:31
  38 Маслобоев Даниил          мск 'О'Лень               1201 2005 п.п.2.6.10                   11:36( 38)    4:21( 33)   50:51
                                                                                                 11:36( 38)   15:57( 37)   66:48
  39 Сальников Андрей          Рам_Олень                 1210 2003 п.п.2.6.10                   59:01
                                                                                                 59:01
  40 Шарыгин Владислав         Ориента-Весна        Iю   1211 2004 п.п.2.6.10                    0:20(  1)    1:47( 16)    1:14(  1)    1:21( 12)    2:52( 10)    1:38(  5)    2:32(  1)    5:50
                                                                                                  0:20(  1)    2:07(  5)    3:21(  2)    4:42(  3)    7:34(  3)    9:12(  3)   11:44(  1)   17:34
  41 Катранжи Максим           Рам_Олень            IIIю 1212 2006 п.п.2.6.10                    1:42( 17)    2:13( 20)    3:39( 30)    2:11( 26)    8:05( 30)    3:14( 23)    6:15( 25)   16:26
                                                                                                  1:42( 17)    3:55( 15)    7:34( 18)    9:45( 18)   17:50( 24)   21:04( 23)   27:19( 23)   43:45
  42 Мышинский Максим          Бутово-team          IIю  1217 2006 п.п.2.6.10                   29:28
                                                                                                 29:28
  43 Шлыков Александр          ЦРТДЮ ГЕРМЕС              1218 2007 п.п.2.6.10                   36:21
                                                                                                 36:21
  44 Малюта Иван               Лига-Самбо 70        IIю  1220 2006 п.п.2.6.10                    7:43( 33)    7:02( 38)    3:55( 32)    2:18( 29)    9:08( 32)    4:46( 32)   13:51
                                                                                                  7:43( 33)   14:45( 36)   18:40( 36)   20:58( 36)   30:06( 35)   34:52( 35)   48:43

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


М14А, 14 КП, 3.400 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 35)       3( 40)       4( 42)       5( 44)       6( 71)       7( 74)       8( 72)       9( 45)      10( 73)      11( 41)      12( 36)      13( 67)      14(150)   
   1 Черных Михаил             Ориента-Опал         I     734 2002 00:23:29   +00:00      1       0:16(  3)    0:48(  3)    1:43( 13)    0:37(  1)    3:11(  2)    1:48(  4)    0:50(  1)    1:25(  1)    0:56(  2)    2:23(  4)    1:51(  2)    1:12(  2)    1:42(  2)    4:47
                                                                                                  0:16(  3)    1:04(  3)    2:47(  4)    3:24(  3)    6:35(  2)    8:23(  2)    9:13(  1)   10:38(  1)   11:34(  1)   13:57(  1)   15:48(  1)   17:00(  1)   18:42(  1)   23:29
   2 Амеличев Константин       Ориента-СКРУМ        I     731 2002 00:24:00   +00:31      2       0:08(  1)    0:46(  1)    1:30(  5)    0:37(  1)    2:55(  1)    1:38(  1)    2:35( 25)    1:25(  1)    0:54(  1)    2:22(  2)    1:46(  1)    1:09(  1)    1:38(  1)    4:37
                                                                                                  0:08(  1)    0:54(  1)    2:24(  1)    3:01(  1)    5:56(  1)    7:34(  1)   10:09(  2)   11:34(  2)   12:28(  2)   14:50(  2)   16:36(  2)   17:45(  2)   19:23(  2)   24:00
   3 Новиков Вениамин          Хорошево СШ№102      I     733 2002 00:26:07   +02:38      3       0:10(  2)    0:50(  4)    1:37(  8)    0:53( 11)    3:58( 10)    1:46(  2)    1:18(  5)    1:31(  4)    1:07(  9)    2:47(  6)    2:10(  8)    1:14(  3)    1:43(  3)    3:40(  4)    1:23
                                                                                                  0:10(  2)    1:00(  2)    2:37(  2)    3:30(  4)    7:28(  5)    9:14(  5)   10:32(  3)   12:03(  3)   13:10(  3)   15:57(  3)   18:07(  3)   19:21(  3)   21:04(  3)   24:44(  1)   26:07
   4 Лапеченков Александр      Сергиев Посад        I     732 2003 00:26:56   +03:27      4       0:29(  8)    0:52(  5)    1:37(  8)    0:42(  4)    3:32(  6)    1:57(  9)    1:42(  7)    1:49(  7)    1:00(  6)    2:54(  8)    2:08(  7)    1:18(  6)    1:53(  6)    3:40(  4)    1:23
                                                                                                  0:29(  8)    1:21(  5)    2:58(  7)    3:40(  6)    7:12(  4)    9:09(  4)   10:51(  4)   12:40(  4)   13:40(  4)   16:34(  4)   18:42(  4)   20:00(  4)   21:53(  4)   25:33(  2)   26:56
   5 Синявский Тимофей         Ориента-SKI-O        I     728 2003 00:27:26   +03:57      5       2:02( 40)    0:56(  7)    1:44( 16)    0:46(  8)    3:16(  4)    1:47(  3)    1:59( 10)    1:51(  8)    0:59(  5)    2:22(  2)    1:57(  4)    1:15(  5)    1:49(  5)    4:43
                                                                                                  2:02( 40)    2:58( 36)    4:42( 26)    5:28( 18)    8:44( 11)   10:31( 10)   12:30(  7)   14:21(  5)   15:20(  5)   17:42(  5)   19:39(  5)   20:54(  5)   22:43(  5)   27:26
   6 Куксин Ярослав            Ориента-СКРУМ        I     729 2002 00:28:38   +05:09      6       0:32(  9)    1:01( 11)    3:02( 48)    0:39(  3)    3:12(  3)    1:49(  5)    2:49( 30)    1:32(  5)    0:58(  3)    2:27(  5)    2:12(  9)    1:37( 11)    1:58(  7)    4:50
                                                                                                  0:32(  9)    1:33( 10)    4:35( 24)    5:14( 16)    8:26(  9)   10:15(  8)   13:04( 10)   14:36(  7)   15:34(  6)   18:01(  6)   20:13(  6)   21:50(  6)   23:48(  6)   28:38
   7 Мазин Федор               СК ФОТОН             I     737 2002 00:31:14   +07:45      7       0:25(  5)    1:00(  9)    1:42( 11)    0:57( 13)    3:33(  7)    2:08( 14)    2:24( 23)    2:12( 17)    1:28( 20)    2:56(  9)    2:31( 16)    1:32(  9)    2:27( 11)    4:21( 21)    1:38
                                                                                                  0:25(  5)    1:25(  7)    3:07( 10)    4:04( 10)    7:37(  6)    9:45(  6)   12:09(  6)   14:21(  5)   15:49(  7)   18:45(  7)   21:16(  8)   22:48(  8)   25:15(  7)   29:36(  3)   31:14
   8 Ященко Игорь              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I     748 2002 00:32:02   +08:33      8       0:36( 13)    1:07( 19)    1:45( 18)    2:26( 51)    3:54(  9)    1:58( 10)    1:04(  2)    2:00(  9)    1:22( 15)    2:58( 10)    2:19( 10)    1:30(  8)    2:48( 20)    4:41( 29)    1:34
                                                                                                  0:36( 13)    1:43( 14)    3:28( 12)    5:54( 25)    9:48( 16)   11:46( 13)   12:50(  9)   14:50( 10)   16:12( 10)   19:10(  9)   21:29(  9)   22:59(  9)   25:47(  8)   30:28(  4)   32:02
   9 Фёдоров Тимофей           CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I     722 2003 00:32:37   +09:08      9       0:26(  6)    1:05( 17)    1:33(  6)    0:45(  7)    3:48(  8)    2:11( 16)    2:02( 11)    2:49( 30)    1:22( 15)    3:27( 21)    2:21( 12)    2:02( 29)    2:39( 14)    6:07
                                                                                                  0:26(  6)    1:31(  8)    3:04(  8)    3:49(  9)    7:37(  6)    9:48(  7)   11:50(  5)   14:39(  8)   16:01(  8)   19:28( 10)   21:49( 10)   23:51( 10)   26:30( 10)   32:37
  10 Лысов Владимир            Ориента-SKI-O        I     725 2002 00:32:47   +09:18     10       0:37( 14)    0:55(  6)    1:25(  2)    0:47( 10)    6:05( 33)    2:08( 14)    4:14( 44)    1:27(  3)    0:58(  3)    2:20(  1)    1:54(  3)    1:14(  3)    2:01(  8)    5:06( 36)    1:36
                                                                                                  0:37( 14)    1:32(  9)    2:57(  6)    3:44(  7)    9:49( 17)   11:57( 14)   16:11( 21)   17:38( 17)   18:36( 15)   20:56( 12)   22:50( 11)   24:04( 11)   26:05(  9)   31:11(  5)   32:47
  11 Сорокин Андрей            Ориента-Виктория     III   766 2002 00:33:55   +10:26     11       0:50( 18)    1:16( 25)    1:43( 13)    1:14( 25)    4:04( 12)    2:33( 24)    2:21( 21)    2:04( 15)    1:16( 10)    3:19( 18)    2:30( 15)    1:38( 12)    3:44( 27)    4:00( 14)    1:23
                                                                                                  0:50( 18)    2:06( 20)    3:49( 15)    5:03( 14)    9:07( 13)   11:40( 12)   14:01( 11)   16:05( 11)   17:21( 11)   20:40( 11)   23:10( 12)   24:48( 12)   28:32( 11)   32:32(  6)   33:55
  12 Сорокин Филипп            СК ФОТОН             I     755 2002 00:34:14   +10:45     12       0:40( 17)    1:10( 21)    1:40( 10)    0:57( 13)    4:39( 15)    2:54( 31)    3:45( 40)    2:09( 16)    1:18( 12)    3:08( 14)    2:39( 24)    1:41( 14)    2:16( 10)    3:36(  3)    1:42
                                                                                                  0:40( 17)    1:50( 15)    3:30( 13)    4:27( 12)    9:06( 12)   12:00( 15)   15:45( 19)   17:54( 18)   19:12( 17)   22:20( 16)   24:59( 16)   26:40( 16)   28:56( 12)   32:32(  6)   34:14
  13 Шилов Михаил              ЮЗАО-TEAM            III   773 2003 00:34:54   +11:25     13       1:01( 22)    1:23( 36)    1:42( 11)    1:16( 26)    5:39( 32)    1:50(  7)    1:56(  9)    2:02( 12)    1:26( 18)    3:20( 19)    2:36( 23)    1:36( 10)    3:38( 26)    3:59( 12)    1:30
                                                                                                  1:01( 22)    2:24( 23)    4:06( 18)    5:22( 17)   11:01( 23)   12:51( 18)   14:47( 15)   16:49( 14)   18:15( 13)   21:35( 14)   24:11( 14)   25:47( 13)   29:25( 15)   33:24( 10)   34:54
  14 Болотов Алексей           Ориента-Кунцево      I     727 2002 00:34:55   +11:26     14       0:33( 11)    1:03( 12)    2:07( 28)    0:56( 12)    5:01( 19)    2:27( 21)    2:36( 26)    2:01( 11)    1:28( 20)    3:30( 22)    2:32( 19)    2:05( 31)    2:43( 17)    4:12( 18)    1:41
                                                                                                  0:33( 11)    1:36( 12)    3:43( 14)    4:39( 13)    9:40( 14)   12:07( 16)   14:43( 14)   16:44( 12)   18:12( 12)   21:42( 15)   24:14( 15)   26:19( 15)   29:02( 13)   33:14(  8)   34:55
  15 Юцкевич Иван              Сергиев Посад        III   742 2003 00:35:08   +11:39     15       0:32(  9)    1:04( 15)    1:35(  7)    1:01( 17)    4:28( 13)    2:14( 17)    3:10( 33)    2:43( 26)    1:32( 22)    3:14( 17)    2:31( 16)    1:50( 20)    3:13( 23)    4:16( 19)    1:45
                                                                                                  0:32(  9)    1:36( 12)    3:11( 11)    4:12( 11)    8:40( 10)   10:54( 11)   14:04( 12)   16:47( 13)   18:19( 14)   21:33( 13)   24:04( 13)   25:54( 14)   29:07( 14)   33:23(  9)   35:08
  16 Ильченко Даниил           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     724 2002 00:35:20   +11:51     16       0:28(  7)    0:56(  7)    1:24(  1)    0:46(  8)    8:47( 49)    1:59( 11)    3:14( 34)    1:48(  6)    1:04(  7)    2:53(  7)    2:20( 11)    1:46( 16)    2:43( 17)    3:32(  2)    1:40
                                                                                                  0:28(  7)    1:24(  6)    2:48(  5)    3:34(  5)   12:21( 28)   14:20( 25)   17:34( 23)   19:22( 23)   20:26( 20)   23:19( 18)   25:39( 18)   27:25( 17)   30:08( 16)   33:40( 11)   35:20
  17 Парфенов Илья             МосКомпас-Ориента    I     768 2003 00:36:38   +13:09     17       1:14( 30)    1:09( 20)    1:50( 21)    0:59( 15)    4:31( 14)    5:12( 47)    2:10( 19)    2:00(  9)    1:17( 11)    3:06( 13)    2:32( 19)    1:38( 12)    2:39( 14)    4:39( 28)    1:42
                                                                                                  1:14( 30)    2:23( 22)    4:13( 19)    5:12( 15)    9:43( 15)   14:55( 26)   17:05( 22)   19:05( 22)   20:22( 19)   23:28( 19)   26:00( 19)   27:38( 19)   30:17( 17)   34:56( 12)   36:38
  18 Купцов Павел              Сергиев Посад        I     778 2002 00:37:10   +13:41     18       4:57( 52)    1:05( 17)    1:44( 16)    1:42( 42)    5:38( 31)    1:54(  8)    2:08( 17)    2:03( 14)    1:04(  7)    3:23( 20)    2:02(  5)    2:33( 41)    1:47(  4)    4:01( 16)    1:09
                                                                                                  4:57( 52)    6:02( 52)    7:46( 47)    9:28( 47)   15:06( 41)   17:00( 33)   19:08( 30)   21:11( 29)   22:15( 24)   25:38( 24)   27:40( 23)   30:13( 24)   32:00( 20)   36:01( 13)   37:10
  19 Рева Сергей               Ориента-Виктория     III   746 2002 00:37:44   +14:15     19       1:13( 27)    1:31( 44)    1:45( 18)    1:02( 18)    4:48( 18)    1:59( 11)    2:04( 13)    3:05( 37)    1:18( 12)    3:47( 30)    2:31( 16)    2:34( 42)    3:48( 28)    4:42( 31)    1:37
                                                                                                  1:13( 27)    2:44( 31)    4:29( 22)    5:31( 20)   10:19( 18)   12:18( 17)   14:22( 13)   17:27( 15)   18:45( 16)   22:32( 17)   25:03( 17)   27:37( 18)   31:25( 18)   36:07( 14)   37:44
  20 Тютвинов Василий          СК ФОТОН             II    752 2002 00:38:17   +14:48     20       0:51( 19)    1:03( 12)    2:03( 24)    1:37( 39)    5:01( 19)    2:24( 19)    2:07( 15)    2:30( 23)    3:20( 46)    3:46( 29)    2:23( 14)    1:55( 23)    2:37( 13)    4:56( 32)    1:44
                                                                                                  0:51( 19)    1:54( 17)    3:57( 16)    5:34( 21)   10:35( 20)   12:59( 19)   15:06( 16)   17:36( 16)   20:56( 22)   24:42( 22)   27:05( 22)   29:00( 21)   31:37( 19)   36:33( 15)   38:17
  21 Иванов Никита             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    772 2002 00:38:36   +15:07     21       1:13( 27)    1:20( 32)    2:13( 34)    1:59( 48)    6:37( 38)    3:12( 33)    2:07( 15)    2:14( 18)    1:22( 15)    4:11( 36)    2:52( 31)    1:58( 26)    2:14(  9)    3:42(  7)    1:22
                                                                                                  1:13( 27)    2:33( 26)    4:46( 28)    6:45( 33)   13:22( 33)   16:34( 31)   18:41( 27)   20:55( 27)   22:17( 26)   26:28( 26)   29:20( 26)   31:18( 25)   33:32( 21)   37:14( 16)   38:36
  22 Бурлаков Андрей           Бутово-team          III   769 2003 00:41:40   +18:11     22       1:19( 33)    1:24( 37)    2:04( 26)    1:32( 37)    5:14( 27)    4:39( 44)    2:32( 24)    2:29( 21)    1:53( 29)    5:31( 50)    2:39( 24)    1:52( 22)    2:47( 19)    4:10( 17)    1:35
                                                                                                  1:19( 33)    2:43( 30)    4:47( 30)    6:19( 30)   11:33( 26)   16:12( 30)   18:44( 28)   21:13( 30)   23:06( 28)   28:37( 30)   31:16( 29)   33:08( 29)   35:55( 24)   40:05( 17)   41:40
  23 Хробостов Алексей         CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    759 2002 00:42:16   +18:47     23       2:15( 42)    1:17( 27)    2:07( 28)    1:24( 32)    6:26( 36)    2:33( 24)    2:42( 27)    2:25( 20)    2:12( 39)    4:01( 35)    2:41( 26)    1:55( 23)    4:21( 32)    4:17( 20)    1:40
                                                                                                  2:15( 42)    3:32( 41)    5:39( 37)    7:03( 36)   13:29( 34)   16:02( 29)   18:44( 28)   21:09( 28)   23:21( 29)   27:22( 27)   30:03( 27)   31:58( 27)   36:19( 25)   40:36( 19)   42:16
  24 Фельдман Максим           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    735 2003 00:42:33   +19:04     24       2:54( 47)    1:28( 40)    6:10( 54)    2:46( 53)    5:11( 26)    2:26( 20)    1:08(  3)    3:00( 34)    1:49( 27)    3:10( 15)    2:42( 28)    1:55( 23)    2:36( 12)    3:40(  4)    1:38
                                                                                                  2:54( 47)    4:22( 46)   10:32( 52)   13:18( 53)   18:29( 47)   20:55( 43)   22:03( 39)   25:03( 36)   26:52( 34)   30:02( 33)   32:44( 33)   34:39( 32)   37:15( 27)   40:55( 20)   42:33
  25 Чвёрткин Михаил           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    758 2003 00:42:43   +19:14     25       0:38( 15)    1:18( 28)    2:04( 26)    1:48( 45)    5:05( 23)    2:37( 27)    2:04( 13)    2:46( 29)    3:46( 48)    3:13( 16)    2:44( 29)    1:51( 21)    5:50( 45)    4:41( 29)    2:18
                                                                                                  0:38( 15)    1:56( 18)    4:00( 17)    5:48( 24)   10:53( 22)   13:30( 21)   15:34( 18)   18:20( 19)   22:06( 23)   25:19( 23)   28:03( 24)   29:54( 23)   35:44( 23)   40:25( 18)   42:43
  26 Белов Семен               Лига-Самбо 70        Iю    740 2003 00:43:08   +19:39     26       1:02( 23)    1:26( 38)    2:12( 33)    1:04( 20)    4:46( 16)    2:32( 23)    2:08( 17)    3:27( 42)    1:55( 30)    3:44( 28)    2:21( 12)    2:02( 29)    6:54( 51)    6:02( 44)    1:33
                                                                                                  1:02( 23)    2:28( 25)    4:40( 25)    5:44( 23)   10:30( 19)   13:02( 20)   15:10( 17)   18:37( 21)   20:32( 21)   24:16( 21)   26:37( 20)   28:39( 20)   35:33( 22)   41:35( 22)   43:08
  27 Нижников Александр        Ориента-Тропа        Iю    750 2003 00:43:09   +19:40     27       1:25( 35)    1:22( 35)    1:43( 13)    0:59( 15)    5:18( 28)    2:49( 28)    2:23( 22)    2:31( 24)    1:41( 25)    3:37( 26)    3:01( 36)    2:48( 44)    6:45( 50)    5:12( 38)    1:35
                                                                                                  1:25( 35)    2:47( 34)    4:30( 23)    5:29( 19)   10:47( 21)   13:36( 22)   15:59( 20)   18:30( 20)   20:11( 18)   23:48( 20)   26:49( 21)   29:37( 22)   36:22( 26)   41:34( 21)   43:09
  28 Ращупкин Виталий          Ориента-Кунцево      III   754 2003 00:43:34   +20:05     28       2:08( 41)    1:28( 40)    2:27( 39)    1:44( 43)    5:05( 23)    2:55( 32)    2:02( 11)    2:45( 28)    5:11( 51)    3:32( 25)    2:41( 26)    1:59( 27)    4:08( 30)    3:52(  9)    1:37
                                                                                                  2:08( 41)    3:36( 42)    6:03( 39)    7:47( 40)   12:52( 30)   15:47( 28)   17:49( 24)   20:34( 24)   25:45( 32)   29:17( 32)   31:58( 32)   33:57( 31)   38:05( 29)   41:57( 23)   43:34
  29 Мостепанов Иван           Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    747 2003 00:44:37   +21:08     29       1:13( 27)    1:37( 48)    1:55( 22)    2:03( 49)    5:06( 25)    2:07( 13)    4:11( 43)    2:37( 25)    1:27( 19)    3:58( 33)    2:53( 32)    2:19( 35)    6:43( 48)    4:29( 23)    1:59
                                                                                                  1:13( 27)    2:50( 35)    4:45( 27)    6:48( 34)   11:54( 27)   14:01( 23)   18:12( 26)   20:49( 25)   22:16( 25)   26:14( 25)   29:07( 25)   31:26( 26)   38:09( 30)   42:38( 24)   44:37
  30 Пичкалев Александр        Ориента-STAR         Iю    767 2002 00:45:32   +22:03     30       2:29( 43)    1:21( 33)    2:42( 44)    3:21( 54)    6:58( 39)    2:22( 18)    2:49( 30)    3:45( 47)    2:27( 42)    3:43( 27)    2:54( 33)    2:21( 37)    2:40( 16)    3:59( 12)    1:41
                                                                                                  2:29( 43)    3:50( 43)    6:32( 41)    9:53( 48)   16:51( 44)   19:13( 38)   22:02( 38)   25:47( 41)   28:14( 38)   31:57( 35)   34:51( 35)   37:12( 35)   39:52( 32)   43:51( 26)   45:32
  31 Мальцев Кирилл            СК ФОТОН             II    765 2002 00:45:45   +22:16     31       1:41( 39)    1:04( 15)    2:18( 37)    1:03( 19)    5:20( 29)    2:35( 26)    4:05( 42)    2:44( 27)    1:37( 24)    4:57( 47)    3:07( 39)    2:17( 34)    5:16( 41)    5:46( 41)    1:55
                                                                                                  1:41( 39)    2:45( 32)    5:03( 35)    6:06( 28)   11:26( 25)   14:01( 23)   18:06( 25)   20:50( 26)   22:27( 27)   27:24( 28)   30:31( 28)   32:48( 28)   38:04( 28)   43:50( 25)   45:45
  32 Потапов Константин        Ника                 Iю    738 2003 00:46:16   +22:47     32       1:33( 36)    1:41( 50)    3:19( 49)    1:09( 21)    4:47( 17)    2:50( 29)    4:56( 45)    3:13( 38)    1:56( 31)    2:59( 11)    3:29( 47)    1:41( 14)    4:38( 34)    6:31( 46)    1:34
                                                                                                  1:33( 36)    3:14( 39)    6:33( 42)    7:42( 38)   12:29( 29)   15:19( 27)   20:15( 32)   23:28( 32)   25:24( 31)   28:23( 29)   31:52( 31)   33:33( 30)   38:11( 31)   44:42( 28)   46:16
  33 Шилкин Алексей            Ориента-Кунцево      III   760 2002 00:46:48   +23:19     33       1:33( 36)    1:36( 47)    1:46( 20)    1:37( 39)    8:34( 48)    3:16( 36)    3:20( 35)    3:28( 44)    1:58( 33)    4:18( 39)    2:49( 30)    1:49( 18)    4:43( 36)    3:52(  9)    2:09
                                                                                                  1:33( 36)    3:09( 38)    4:55( 32)    6:32( 32)   15:06( 41)   18:22( 35)   21:42( 37)   25:10( 37)   27:08( 36)   31:26( 34)   34:15( 34)   36:04( 34)   40:47( 34)   44:39( 27)   46:48
  34 Дмитриев Денис            Ориента-Виктория     III   779 2002 00:46:48   +23:19   = 33       1:08( 26)    1:16( 25)    2:36( 43)    1:51( 46)    6:28( 37)    7:57( 51)    1:51(  8)    2:29( 21)    2:34( 43)    4:18( 39)    3:09( 40)    2:29( 40)    2:59( 21)    3:56( 11)    1:47
                                                                                                  1:08( 26)    2:24( 23)    5:00( 34)    6:51( 35)   13:19( 32)   21:16( 44)   23:07( 41)   25:36( 40)   28:10( 37)   32:28( 37)   35:37( 37)   38:06( 36)   41:05( 35)   45:01( 29)   46:48
  35 Митев Роман               Лига-Самбо 70        Iю    762 2003 00:47:39   +24:10     35       0:38( 15)    1:14( 24)    2:35( 41)    1:27( 33)    7:09( 41)    3:43( 40)    3:20( 35)    2:53( 31)    1:50( 28)    3:49( 31)    3:11( 41)    3:15( 49)    5:25( 42)    5:04( 35)    2:06
                                                                                                  0:38( 15)    1:52( 16)    4:27( 21)    5:54( 25)   13:03( 31)   16:46( 32)   20:06( 31)   22:59( 31)   24:49( 30)   28:38( 31)   31:49( 30)   35:04( 33)   40:29( 33)   45:33( 30)   47:39
  36 Гребнев Никита            Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    757 2002 00:49:01   +25:32     36       3:49( 49)    1:47( 51)    2:13( 34)    1:19( 29)    9:05( 50)    3:15( 35)    3:24( 37)    3:22( 40)    2:09( 37)    3:59( 34)    3:06( 37)    1:49( 18)    4:38( 34)    3:25(  1)    1:41
                                                                                                  3:49( 49)    5:36( 51)    7:49( 48)    9:08( 45)   18:13( 46)   21:28( 45)   24:52( 42)   28:14( 42)   30:23( 42)   34:22( 41)   37:28( 40)   39:17( 40)   43:55( 36)   47:20( 31)   49:01
  37 Аджиев Арсений            мск 'О'Лень          III   756 2002 00:51:13   +27:44     37       1:03( 24)    1:39( 49)    2:16( 36)    1:18( 28)    7:37( 44)    5:29( 49)    1:17(  4)    3:27( 42)    1:59( 35)    6:16( 51)    3:11( 41)    3:40( 51)    5:38( 44)    4:21( 21)    2:02
                                                                                                  1:03( 24)    2:42( 29)    4:58( 33)    6:16( 29)   13:53( 35)   19:22( 40)   20:39( 33)   24:06( 34)   26:05( 33)   32:21( 36)   35:32( 36)   39:12( 39)   44:50( 38)   49:11( 32)   51:13
  38 Кокорев Михаил            Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    751 2002 00:52:03   +28:34     38       2:43( 45)    1:18( 28)    2:09( 30)    2:22( 50)    6:21( 34)    3:13( 34)    2:46( 29)    3:00( 34)    5:32( 52)    4:31( 43)    2:58( 35)    1:59( 27)    6:44( 49)    4:35( 25)    1:52
                                                                                                  2:43( 45)    4:01( 44)    6:10( 40)    8:32( 43)   14:53( 40)   18:06( 34)   20:52( 34)   23:52( 33)   29:24( 40)   33:55( 40)   36:53( 39)   38:52( 38)   45:36( 39)   50:11( 34)   52:03
  39 Борисенков Никита         Малахит-Ориента      Iю    763 2003 00:52:06   +28:37     39       1:15( 31)    1:51( 53)    3:28( 50)    1:11( 24)    7:00( 40)    4:00( 41)    2:43( 28)    3:22( 40)    2:13( 40)    5:29( 49)    3:31( 48)    2:48( 44)    5:53( 46)    5:19( 39)    2:03
                                                                                                  1:15( 31)    3:06( 37)    6:34( 43)    7:45( 39)   14:45( 38)   18:45( 36)   21:28( 35)   24:50( 35)   27:03( 35)   32:32( 38)   36:03( 38)   38:51( 37)   44:44( 37)   50:03( 33)   52:06
  40 Ткаченко Александр        СК ФОТОН             II    776 2002 00:54:22   +30:53     40       1:36( 38)    1:50( 52)    2:35( 41)    1:17( 27)   11:32( 54)    3:33( 37)    3:07( 32)    4:04( 50)    1:57( 32)    5:05( 48)    4:02( 49)    2:57( 47)    4:52( 38)    3:51(  8)    2:04
                                                                                                  1:36( 38)    3:26( 40)    6:01( 38)    7:18( 37)   18:50( 48)   22:23( 46)   25:30( 43)   29:34( 43)   31:31( 43)   36:36( 43)   40:38( 43)   43:35( 44)   48:27( 42)   52:18( 35)   54:22
  41 Аджиев Тимур              мск 'О'Лень          Iю    764 2002 00:54:49   +31:20     41       2:34( 44)    1:27( 39)    2:42( 44)    1:29( 36)    8:00( 46)    3:42( 39)    1:40(  6)    3:45( 47)    3:33( 47)    4:54( 46)    4:12( 51)    3:53( 52)    3:55( 29)    6:58( 47)    2:05
                                                                                                  2:34( 44)    4:01( 44)    6:43( 44)    8:12( 42)   16:12( 43)   19:54( 41)   21:34( 36)   25:19( 38)   28:52( 39)   33:46( 39)   37:58( 42)   41:51( 42)   45:46( 40)   52:44( 36)   54:49
  42 Чугунов Михаил            мск 'О'Лень          Iю    753 2003 00:55:02   +31:33     42       1:17( 32)    1:18( 28)    2:11( 32)    1:37( 39)    5:02( 21)   14:57( 54)    3:34( 38)    3:04( 36)    1:35( 23)    3:31( 23)    3:14( 44)    1:48( 17)    4:59( 39)    4:57( 33)    1:58
                                                                                                  1:17( 32)    2:35( 28)    4:46( 28)    6:23( 31)   11:25( 24)   26:22( 49)   29:56( 46)   33:00( 46)   34:35( 45)   38:06( 44)   41:20( 44)   43:08( 43)   48:07( 41)   53:04( 37)   55:02
  43 Рыбаков Александр         Искатель             III   774 2002 00:56:37   +33:08     43       1:24( 34)    1:21( 33)    2:45( 47)    2:29( 52)    6:21( 34)    4:54( 46)    8:30( 52)    3:42( 46)    2:11( 38)    4:41( 44)    5:15( 53)    2:28( 38)    3:14( 24)    5:30( 40)    1:52
                                                                                                  1:24( 34)    2:45( 32)    5:30( 36)    7:59( 41)   14:20( 37)   19:14( 39)   27:44( 45)   31:26( 45)   33:37( 44)   38:18( 45)   43:33( 46)   46:01( 46)   49:15( 43)   54:45( 38)   56:37
  44 Поликарпов Вадим          Ориента-Тропа        Iю    739 2002 00:58:04   +34:35     44       1:03( 24)    1:30( 43)    4:29( 52)    1:52( 47)    5:02( 21)    6:33( 50)   11:45( 53)    2:02( 12)    1:58( 33)    4:12( 38)    2:32( 19)    2:09( 32)    5:30( 43)    5:51( 42)    1:36
                                                                                                  1:03( 24)    2:33( 26)    7:02( 45)    8:54( 44)   13:56( 36)   20:29( 42)   32:14( 48)   34:16( 48)   36:14( 46)   40:26( 46)   42:58( 45)   45:07( 45)   50:37( 44)   56:28( 40)   58:04
  45 Житний Григорий           Малахит-Ориента      III   744 2002 00:58:36   +35:07     45       4:03( 51)    1:28( 40)    2:19( 38)    1:32( 37)    5:26( 30)    4:03( 43)    3:44( 39)    2:55( 32)    4:28( 49)    4:28( 42)    3:12( 43)    3:07( 48)   10:24( 52)    4:35( 25)    2:52
                                                                                                  4:03( 51)    5:31( 49)    7:50( 49)    9:22( 46)   14:48( 39)   18:51( 37)   22:35( 40)   25:30( 39)   29:58( 41)   34:26( 42)   37:38( 41)   40:45( 41)   51:09( 45)   55:44( 39)   58:36
  46 Смирнов Алексей           Ориента - Gold team  III   745 2002 01:00:27   +36:58     46       4:01( 50)    1:33( 46)    1:56( 23)    4:29( 55)    7:18( 42)    3:35( 38)    3:53( 41)    3:52( 49)    7:23( 53)    4:20( 41)    3:23( 45)    3:17( 50)    4:43( 36)    4:38( 27)    2:06
                                                                                                  4:01( 50)    5:34( 50)    7:30( 46)   11:59( 51)   19:17( 50)   22:52( 47)   26:45( 44)   30:37( 44)   38:00( 47)   42:20( 47)   45:43( 47)   49:00( 47)   53:43( 46)   58:21( 41)   60:27
  47 Зяббаров Максим           Ориента-Кунцево      III   723 2003 01:00:39   +37:10     47       0:56( 21)    1:19( 31)    2:03( 24)    1:21( 30)   11:29( 53)    9:17( 52)    5:57( 47)    4:14( 51)    3:14( 45)    3:50( 32)    3:06( 37)    2:14( 33)    5:57( 47)    4:00( 14)    1:42
                                                                                                  0:56( 21)    2:15( 21)    4:18( 20)    5:39( 22)   17:08( 45)   26:25( 50)   32:22( 49)   36:36( 49)   39:50( 49)   43:40( 48)   46:46( 48)   49:00( 47)   54:57( 47)   58:57( 42)   60:39
  48 Биксентеев Даниил         мск 'О'Лень          Iю    761 2003 01:02:41   +39:12     48       3:25( 48)    1:11( 22)   15:31( 55)    1:22( 31)    8:18( 47)    2:51( 30)    5:38( 46)    3:21( 39)    1:48( 26)    3:31( 23)    2:55( 34)    2:20( 36)    3:00( 22)    5:53( 43)    1:37
                                                                                                  3:25( 48)    4:36( 47)   20:07( 54)   21:29( 54)   29:47( 53)   32:38( 53)   38:16( 52)   41:37( 50)   43:25( 50)   46:56( 50)   49:51( 50)   52:11( 49)   55:11( 48)   61:04( 43)   62:41
  49 Белоус Максим             Бутово-team          III   777 2002 01:06:26   +42:57     49       6:29( 53)    1:03( 12)    2:30( 40)    1:09( 21)    9:14( 51)   10:08( 53)    7:41( 51)    6:35( 52)    2:00( 36)    4:11( 36)    2:32( 19)    2:28( 38)    4:15( 31)    4:33( 24)    1:38
                                                                                                  6:29( 53)    7:32( 53)   10:02( 51)   11:11( 49)   20:25( 51)   30:33( 52)   38:14( 51)   44:49( 52)   46:49( 52)   51:00( 51)   53:32( 51)   56:00( 51)   60:15( 50)   64:48( 45)   66:26
  50 Кошелев Дмитрий           Малахит-Ориента      IIIю  736 2001 01:06:28   +42:59   в/к      2:49( 46)    2:29( 54)    4:17( 51)    1:44( 43)    7:38( 45)    5:26( 48)    6:49( 49)    2:56( 33)    4:30( 50)    6:21( 52)    4:04( 50)    4:29( 53)    5:05( 40)    5:11( 37)    2:40
                                                                                                  2:49( 46)    5:18( 48)    9:35( 50)   11:19( 50)   18:57( 49)   24:23( 48)   31:12( 47)   34:08( 47)   38:38( 48)   44:59( 49)   49:03( 49)   53:32( 50)   58:37( 49)   63:48( 44)   66:28
  51 Котельников Степан        Ориента-Кунцево      Iю    775 2003 01:14:14   +50:45     50       7:52( 54)    1:31( 44)    2:10( 31)    1:28( 35)   10:14( 52)    4:39( 44)    7:05( 50)    7:48( 53)    2:26( 41)   11:07( 53)    3:26( 46)    2:47( 43)    4:31( 33)    4:58( 34)    2:12
                                                                                                  7:52( 54)    9:23( 54)   11:33( 53)   13:01( 52)   23:15( 52)   27:54( 51)   34:59( 50)   42:47( 51)   45:13( 51)   56:20( 52)   59:46( 52)   62:33( 52)   67:04( 51)   72:02( 46)   74:14
  52 Гребенев Дмитрий          Ника                 II    743 2002 01:25:30   +02:01     51      27:37( 55)    2:35( 55)    4:47( 53)    1:27( 33)    7:28( 43)    4:00( 41)    6:36( 48)    3:41( 45)    2:35( 44)    4:52( 45)    4:18( 52)    2:52( 46)    3:18( 25)    6:30( 45)    2:54
                                                                                                 27:37( 55)   30:12( 55)   34:59( 55)   36:26( 55)   43:54( 54)   47:54( 54)   54:30( 53)   58:11( 53)   60:46( 53)   65:38( 53)   69:56( 53)   72:48( 53)   76:06( 52)   82:36( 47)   85:30
  53 Раковица Дмитрий          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     721 2003 п.п.2.6.10                    0:23(  4)    0:47(  2)    1:29(  3)    0:42(  4)    3:24(  5)    1:49(  5)   20:08
                                                                                                  0:23(  4)    1:10(  4)    2:39(  3)    3:21(  2)    6:45(  3)    8:34(  3)   28:42
  54 Самарин Сергей            Ориента-НИКА         I     730 2002 п.п.2.6.10                    0:35( 12)    1:00(  9)    1:29(  3)    0:42(  4)    3:58( 10)    2:31( 22)    2:17( 20)    2:14( 18)    1:18( 12)    2:59( 11)    2:06(  6)    1:22(  7)    9:30
                                                                                                  0:35( 12)    1:35( 11)    3:04(  8)    3:46(  8)    7:44(  8)   10:15(  8)   12:32(  8)   14:46(  9)   16:04(  9)   19:03(  8)   21:09(  7)   22:31(  7)   32:01
  55 Бонин Глеб                Ориента-НИКА         II    770 2003 п.п.2.6.10                    0:54( 20)    1:11( 22)    2:44( 46)    1:10( 23)   37:09
                                                                                                  0:54( 20)    2:05( 19)    4:49( 31)    5:59( 27)   43:08

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


М14Б, 10 КП, 2.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 37)       3( 34)       4( 36)       5( 40)       6( 41)       7( 63)       8( 65)       9( 38)      10(150)   
   1 Чугунов Антон             Ориента-SKI-O        III   798 2002 00:23:40   +00:00      1       0:49(  2)    2:33(  4)    1:39(  8)    2:59(  7)    2:10(  6)    1:00(  3)    3:20(  5)    1:33(  3)    2:15(  1)    3:49(  2)    1:33
                                                                                                  0:49(  2)    3:22(  4)    5:01(  5)    8:00(  6)   10:10(  4)   11:10(  3)   14:30(  3)   16:03(  2)   18:18(  1)   22:07(  1)   23:40
   2 Тверитинов Егор           Ориента-СКРУМ        III   795 2002 00:24:22   +00:42      2       0:29(  1)    2:38(  5)    1:03(  1)    2:28(  2)    1:40(  1)    2:06( 18)    3:21(  6)    1:46(  5)    3:49( 15)    3:32(  1)    1:30
                                                                                                  0:29(  1)    3:07(  2)    4:10(  1)    6:38(  1)    8:18(  1)   10:24(  2)   13:45(  1)   15:31(  1)   19:20(  3)   22:52(  2)   24:22
   3 Глускин Сергей            Ориента-СКРУМ        III   781 2003 00:25:44   +02:04      3       1:03(  4)    2:58( 10)    1:33(  2)    2:23(  1)    2:20(  8)    1:21(  7)    3:06(  4)    1:26(  1)    2:45(  6)    4:59(  9)    1:50
                                                                                                  1:03(  4)    4:01(  6)    5:34(  6)    7:57(  5)   10:17(  5)   11:38(  5)   14:44(  4)   16:10(  3)   18:55(  2)   23:54(  3)   25:44
   4 Щукин Александр           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    800 2003 00:27:38   +03:58      4       1:21(  7)    1:58(  1)    1:35(  5)    2:30(  3)    1:47(  2)    1:05(  4)    3:29(  7)    4:16( 20)    3:06( 11)    4:37(  7)    1:54
                                                                                                  1:21(  7)    3:19(  3)    4:54(  3)    7:24(  2)    9:11(  2)   10:16(  1)   13:45(  1)   18:01(  4)   21:07(  4)   25:44(  4)   27:38
   5 Фомин Владислав           Ориента-Весна        III   804 2002 00:29:49   +06:09      5       1:01(  3)    2:02(  2)    1:34(  4)    2:54(  4)    8:21( 21)    0:56(  2)    2:41(  1)    1:32(  2)    2:46(  7)    4:20(  4)    1:42
                                                                                                  1:01(  3)    3:03(  1)    4:37(  2)    7:31(  3)   15:52(  9)   16:48(  8)   19:29(  7)   21:01(  6)   23:47(  5)   28:07(  5)   29:49
   6 Петрищев Тихон            Ориента-СКРУМ        III   811 2003 00:31:48   +08:08      6       3:43( 13)    2:45(  6)    2:29( 18)    3:14(  9)    2:38( 14)    1:34( 13)    2:56(  3)    2:22( 10)    2:49(  9)    5:15( 10)    2:03
                                                                                                  3:43( 13)    6:28( 10)    8:57( 12)   12:11(  9)   14:49(  8)   16:23(  7)   19:19(  6)   21:41(  7)   24:30(  6)   29:45(  6)   31:48
   7 Леонов Антон              Ориента-Виктория     Iю    803 2002 00:33:20   +09:40      7       5:02( 14)    3:03( 12)    1:33(  2)    2:56(  5)    2:11(  7)    2:58( 21)    2:50(  2)    2:53( 15)    2:27(  3)    5:24( 13)    2:03
                                                                                                  5:02( 14)    8:05( 14)    9:38( 13)   12:34( 10)   14:45(  7)   17:43(  9)   20:33(  8)   23:26(  8)   25:53(  7)   31:17(  7)   33:20
   8 Кузьминых Григорий        КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  IIю   808 2002 00:33:48   +10:08      8       1:09(  5)    6:44( 19)    1:46( 11)    3:39( 11)    2:37( 13)    2:35( 20)    3:57(  8)    2:21(  9)    2:46(  7)    4:26(  5)    1:48
                                                                                                  1:09(  5)    7:53( 13)    9:39( 14)   13:18( 12)   15:55( 10)   18:30( 12)   22:27( 10)   24:48( 10)   27:34(  9)   32:00(  9)   33:48
   9 Киселев Андрей            Ориента - Gold team  Iю    797 2003 00:33:53   +10:13      9       1:45(  8)    3:14( 13)    1:42( 10)    4:30( 15)    2:31( 12)    1:08(  5)    7:06( 19)    1:41(  4)    3:32( 13)    4:30(  6)    2:14
                                                                                                  1:45(  8)    4:59(  7)    6:41(  7)   11:11(  8)   13:42(  6)   14:50(  6)   21:56(  9)   23:37(  9)   27:09(  8)   31:39(  8)   33:53
  10 Слепенков Матвей          МосКомпас-Ориента    III   812 2003 00:35:23   +11:43     10       7:36( 19)    2:46(  7)    1:41(  9)    3:05(  8)    1:58(  3)    0:55(  1)    6:34( 18)    2:42( 13)    2:21(  2)    4:13(  3)    1:32
                                                                                                  7:36( 19)   10:22( 17)   12:03( 17)   15:08( 16)   17:06( 13)   18:01( 10)   24:35( 15)   27:17( 15)   29:38( 13)   33:51( 10)   35:23
  11 Задонский Игорь           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    807 2003 00:37:10   +13:30     11       1:11(  6)    2:12(  3)    1:36(  6)    2:56(  5)    2:05(  5)    1:28( 10)    4:43( 12)    2:07(  7)   10:48( 21)    6:18( 15)    1:46
                                                                                                  1:11(  6)    3:23(  5)    4:59(  4)    7:55(  4)   10:00(  3)   11:28(  4)   16:11(  5)   18:18(  5)   29:06( 11)   35:24( 12)   37:10
  12 Летунов Алексей           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    787 2003 00:37:17   +13:37     12       3:20( 11)    2:50(  8)    2:01( 14)    6:53( 21)    2:27( 10)    1:27(  9)    4:05(  9)    2:15(  8)    4:08( 16)    5:41( 14)    2:10
                                                                                                  3:20( 11)    6:10(  9)    8:11(  9)   15:04( 15)   17:31( 16)   18:58( 14)   23:03( 12)   25:18( 11)   29:26( 12)   35:07( 11)   37:17
  13 Добряков Александр        Ориента-SKI-O        IIю   783 2002 00:37:51   +14:11     13       2:19( 10)    4:49( 17)    1:48( 12)    4:05( 14)    3:58( 16)    1:31( 12)    4:20( 10)    2:43( 14)    3:15( 12)    6:56( 18)    2:07
                                                                                                  2:19( 10)    7:08( 12)    8:56( 10)   13:01( 11)   16:59( 12)   18:30( 12)   22:50( 11)   25:33( 12)   28:48( 10)   35:44( 13)   37:51
  14 Шишкина Анастасия         Ориента-СКРУМ        Iю    793 2003 00:39:04   +15:24     14       3:38( 12)    3:19( 14)    1:59( 13)    5:20( 18)    2:24(  9)    1:22(  8)    5:40( 15)    2:23( 11)    4:09( 17)    6:22( 16)    2:28
                                                                                                  3:38( 12)    6:57( 11)    8:56( 10)   14:16( 13)   16:40( 11)   18:02( 11)   23:42( 14)   26:05( 13)   30:14( 14)   36:36( 14)   39:04
  15 Ляховецкий Дмитрий        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   801 2002 00:39:33   +15:53     15    
  16 Венин Никита              КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  IIIю  789 2003 00:42:15   +18:35     16       5:35( 16)    4:24( 15)    1:38(  7)    5:05( 16)    7:06( 20)    1:17(  6)    4:44( 13)    2:36( 12)    2:36(  4)    5:19( 12)    1:55
                                                                                                  5:35( 16)    9:59( 16)   11:37( 16)   16:42( 17)   23:48( 17)   25:05( 17)   29:49( 16)   32:25( 16)   35:01( 16)   40:20( 16)   42:15
  17 Грибков Иван              Ориента - Gold team  Iю    814 2003 00:43:09   +19:29     17       5:29( 15)    3:00( 11)    2:04( 15)    3:45( 12)    3:09( 15)    1:38( 14)    4:26( 11)    3:11( 16)    4:57( 19)    8:32( 21)    2:58
                                                                                                  5:29( 15)    8:29( 15)   10:33( 15)   14:18( 14)   17:27( 15)   19:05( 16)   23:31( 13)   26:42( 14)   31:39( 15)   40:11( 15)   43:09
  18 Горшков Кирилл            Бутово-team          IIю   784 2002 00:48:14   +24:34     18       2:08(  9)    2:53(  9)    2:18( 17)    3:26( 10)    6:30( 19)    1:49( 15)   13:55( 21)    1:48(  6)    5:04( 20)    4:50(  8)    3:33
                                                                                                  2:08(  9)    5:01(  8)    7:19(  8)   10:45(  7)   17:15( 14)   19:04( 15)   32:59( 17)   34:47( 17)   39:51( 17)   44:41( 17)   48:14
  19 Парамонов Всеволод        мсву                       802 2002 00:52:01   +28:21     19       6:24( 17)    6:03( 18)    3:52( 21)    5:29( 19)    6:13( 18)    2:04( 17)    5:19( 14)    3:59( 19)    3:40( 14)    6:24( 17)    2:34
                                                                                                  6:24( 17)   12:27( 18)   16:19( 18)   21:48( 18)   28:01( 19)   30:05( 19)   35:24( 18)   39:23( 18)   43:03( 18)   49:27( 18)   52:01
  20 Баландин Константин       мсву                       788 2002 00:53:20   +29:40     20       7:36( 19)    9:19( 20)    2:07( 16)    6:35( 20)    2:03(  4)    2:00( 16)    7:39( 20)    3:24( 17)    2:58( 10)    7:28( 19)    2:11
                                                                                                  7:36( 19)   16:55( 20)   19:02( 19)   25:37( 20)   27:40( 18)   29:40( 18)   37:19( 20)   40:43( 20)   43:41( 20)   51:09( 20)   53:20
  21 Ляпин Илья                Ориента-Тропа        Iю    799 2002 00:53:37   +29:57     21      15:21( 22)    4:45( 16)    2:36( 19)    3:59( 13)    2:30( 11)    1:28( 10)    6:16( 16)    3:41( 18)    2:41(  5)    7:50( 20)    2:30
                                                                                                 15:21( 22)   20:06( 21)   22:42( 21)   26:41( 21)   29:11( 21)   30:39( 20)   36:55( 19)   40:36( 19)   43:17( 19)   51:07( 19)   53:37
  22 Гуслистый Иван            мск 'О'Лень          IIю   785 2003 00:54:04   +30:24     22       6:46( 18)    9:25( 21)    3:03( 20)    5:10( 17)    4:01( 17)    2:24( 19)    6:31( 17)    4:27( 21)    4:39( 18)    5:16( 11)    2:22
                                                                                                  6:46( 18)   16:11( 19)   19:14( 20)   24:24( 19)   28:25( 20)   30:49( 21)   37:20( 21)   41:47( 21)   46:26( 21)   51:42( 21)   54:04
  23 Ковальчук Влад            мсву                       782 2001 п.п.2.6.10                   33:42
                                                                                                 33:42
  24 Александров Константин    Ориента-Виктория     III   786 2003 Сошел                      
  25 Малхаев Санал             мсву                       796 2002 п.п.2.6.10                   45:29
                                                                                                 45:29
  26 Сальников Иван            Рам_Олень                  806 2001 п.п.2.6.10                   45:47
                                                                                                 45:47
  27 Афанасьев Илья            Лига-Самбо 70              813 2003 п.п.2.6.10                    8:16( 21)   31:53( 22)   27:11
                                                                                                  8:16( 21)   40:09( 22)   67:20

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


М17, 20 КП, 4.500 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 37)       3( 36)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 73)       7( 71)       8( 50)       9( 72)      10( 48)      11( 51)      12( 75)      13( 53)      14( 55)      15( 57)      16( 59)      17( 62)      18( 35)      19( 38)      20(100)   
   1 Тузов Игорь               Ориента-СКРУМ        КМС   228 2000 00:27:23   +00:00      1       0:-2(  1)    1:37(  2)    0:53(  1)    0:59(  1)    0:44(  2)    1:57(  2)    0:55(  1)    1:10(  1)    1:16(  2)    1:01(  1)    1:44(  8)    1:29(  1)    0:54(  2)    2:09(  6)    0:42(  1)    1:16( 27)    1:35(  3)    0:56(  2)    2:50(  3)    2:48(  2)    0:30
                                                                                                  0:-2(  1)    1:35(  1)    2:28(  1)    3:27(  1)    4:11(  1)    6:08(  1)    7:03(  1)    8:13(  1)    9:29(  1)   10:30(  1)   12:14(  1)   13:43(  1)   14:37(  1)   16:46(  1)   17:28(  1)   18:44(  1)   20:19(  1)   21:15(  1)   24:05(  1)   26:53(  1)   27:23
   2 Котов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   223 2000 00:28:27   +01:04      2       0:06(  7)    1:43(  6)    0:59(  3)    1:12( 13)    0:46(  5)    2:00(  5)    1:06( 11)    1:19(  7)    1:18(  5)    1:10(  6)    1:35(  2)    1:34(  4)    1:02(  7)    1:50(  1)    0:45(  4)    0:57(  2)    1:37(  6)    1:05( 11)    2:36(  2)    3:09(  4)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:06(  7)    1:49(  5)    2:48(  3)    4:00(  4)    4:46(  4)    6:46(  3)    7:52(  3)    9:11(  3)   10:29(  3)   11:39(  2)   13:14(  2)   14:48(  2)   15:50(  2)   17:40(  2)   18:25(  2)   19:22(  2)   20:59(  2)   22:04(  2)   24:40(  2)   27:49(  2)   28:27
   3 Бузовкин Данил            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   231 2000 00:30:07   +02:44      3       0:26( 28)    1:38(  3)    1:00(  4)    1:03(  2)    0:42(  1)    1:59(  3)    2:34( 56)    1:26(  9)    1:13(  1)    1:10(  6)    1:39(  5)    1:37(  6)    0:57(  3)    2:08(  3)    0:45(  4)    1:01(  4)    1:30(  1)    0:54(  1)    2:29(  1)    3:22(  7)    0:34
                                                                                                  0:26( 28)    2:04( 10)    3:04(  8)    4:07(  7)    4:49(  5)    6:48(  4)    9:22( 14)   10:48( 11)   12:01( 11)   13:11( 10)   14:50(  8)   16:27(  8)   17:24(  8)   19:32(  7)   20:17(  7)   21:18(  6)   22:48(  6)   23:42(  6)   26:11(  5)   29:33(  3)   30:07
   4 Тихонов Дмитрий           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     224 2000 00:30:13   +02:50      4       0:03(  3)    1:42(  5)    1:05(  7)    1:04(  5)    0:47(  6)    2:08(  8)    1:09( 17)    1:13(  2)    1:29( 13)    1:12(  8)    1:43(  7)    1:36(  5)    1:02(  7)    2:05(  2)    0:49( 11)    1:00(  3)    1:37(  6)    1:06( 13)    3:15( 10)    3:34( 11)    0:34
                                                                                                  0:03(  3)    1:45(  4)    2:50(  4)    3:54(  3)    4:41(  3)    6:49(  5)    7:58(  4)    9:11(  3)   10:40(  4)   11:52(  5)   13:35(  4)   15:11(  4)   16:13(  4)   18:18(  3)   19:07(  3)   20:07(  3)   21:44(  3)   22:50(  3)   26:05(  3)   29:39(  4)   30:13
   5 Родин Валерий             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   232 1999 00:30:34   +03:11      5       0:09( 11)    1:47(  9)    1:02(  5)    1:08(  7)    0:47(  6)    2:12( 10)    1:03(  9)    1:33( 12)    1:27( 11)    1:14( 10)    1:32(  1)    1:31(  2)    0:57(  3)    2:14( 10)    0:44(  3)    1:03(  8)    1:36(  4)    0:59(  4)    3:10(  8)    3:53( 19)    0:33
                                                                                                  0:09( 11)    1:56(  9)    2:58(  6)    4:06(  6)    4:53(  6)    7:05(  7)    8:08(  5)    9:41(  7)   11:08(  7)   12:22(  7)   13:54(  6)   15:25(  5)   16:22(  5)   18:36(  5)   19:20(  4)   20:23(  4)   21:59(  4)   22:58(  4)   26:08(  4)   30:01(  5)   30:34
   6 Росинский Максим          Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   230 1999 00:30:50   +03:27      6       0:03(  3)    1:35(  1)    0:56(  2)    1:03(  2)    0:47(  6)    1:59(  3)    0:56(  2)    1:32( 11)    1:17(  3)    1:34( 30)    1:54( 13)    2:30( 54)    0:52(  1)    2:51( 31)    0:43(  2)    0:53(  1)    1:37(  6)    0:58(  3)    3:36( 18)    2:39(  1)    0:35
                                                                                                  0:03(  3)    1:38(  2)    2:34(  2)    3:37(  2)    4:24(  2)    6:23(  2)    7:19(  2)    8:51(  2)   10:08(  2)   11:42(  3)   13:36(  5)   16:06(  7)   16:58(  6)   19:49(  8)   20:32(  8)   21:25(  7)   23:02(  7)   24:00(  7)   27:36(  8)   30:15(  6)   30:50
   7 Володин Григорий          мск 'О'Лень          I     290 2001 00:31:13   +03:50      7       0:02(  2)    1:38(  3)    1:14( 14)    1:10( 10)    1:01( 20)    2:14( 12)    0:58(  3)    1:18(  6)    1:26( 10)    1:19( 14)    1:48( 10)    1:47( 14)    1:16( 23)    2:14( 10)    0:47(  7)    1:21( 33)    1:36(  4)    1:07( 17)    3:03(  6)    3:09(  4)    0:45
                                                                                                  0:02(  2)    1:40(  3)    2:54(  5)    4:04(  5)    5:05(  8)    7:19(  8)    8:17(  7)    9:35(  6)   11:01(  6)   12:20(  6)   14:08(  7)   15:55(  6)   17:11(  7)   19:25(  6)   20:12(  6)   21:33(  8)   23:09(  8)   24:16(  8)   27:19(  6)   30:28(  7)   31:13
   8 Ломтюгов Виктор           Ориента-Весна        I     265 2001 00:32:30   +05:07      8       0:05(  6)    1:45(  8)    1:13( 12)    1:19( 24)    1:09( 31)    2:20( 13)    0:58(  3)    1:25(  8)    1:34( 17)    1:36( 34)    1:47(  9)    1:45( 12)    1:05( 10)    2:17( 14)    0:49( 11)    1:05( 10)    1:51( 17)    1:03(  8)    3:04(  7)    3:37( 12)    0:43
                                                                                                  0:05(  6)    1:50(  6)    3:03(  7)    4:22(  9)    5:31( 10)    7:51( 11)    8:49( 10)   10:14(  9)   11:48(  9)   13:24( 12)   15:11( 10)   16:56( 10)   18:01( 10)   20:18(  9)   21:07(  9)   22:12(  9)   24:03(  9)   25:06(  9)   28:10(  9)   31:47(  8)   32:30
   9 Хохлов Данила             Ориента-SKI-O        I     227 2001 00:32:40   +05:17      9       0:04(  5)    1:51( 11)    1:13( 12)    1:03(  2)    0:50( 10)    1:53(  1)    1:20( 29)    1:16(  3)    1:17(  3)    1:04(  2)    1:36(  3)    1:31(  2)    0:58(  5)    2:33( 22)    1:07( 42)    1:24( 38)    1:30(  1)    0:59(  4)    3:53( 28)    4:31( 35)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:04(  5)    1:55(  8)    3:08(  9)    4:11(  8)    5:01(  7)    6:54(  6)    8:14(  6)    9:30(  5)   10:47(  5)   11:51(  4)   13:27(  3)   14:58(  3)   15:56(  3)   18:29(  4)   19:36(  5)   21:00(  5)   22:30(  5)   23:29(  5)   27:22(  7)   31:53(  9)   32:40
  10 Каракулин Никита          Ориента-SKI-O        I     221 2001 00:33:03   +05:40     10       1:23( 62)    1:48( 10)    1:16( 16)    1:08(  7)    0:45(  3)    2:05(  7)    1:07( 14)    1:57( 20)    1:25(  9)    1:05(  4)    1:38(  4)    1:45( 12)    1:03(  9)    2:08(  3)    0:52( 19)    1:12( 18)    1:42( 11)    1:01(  7)    3:42( 21)    3:21(  6)    0:40
                                                                                                  1:23( 62)    3:11( 34)    4:27( 29)    5:35( 24)    6:20( 19)    8:25( 15)    9:32( 15)   11:29( 15)   12:54( 15)   13:59( 15)   15:37( 14)   17:22( 14)   18:25( 13)   20:33( 11)   21:25( 11)   22:37( 10)   24:19( 11)   25:20( 10)   29:02( 10)   32:23( 10)   33:03
  11 Колпаков Александр        Ориента-Тропа        КМС   233 1999 00:33:34   +06:11     11       0:43( 45)    2:04( 18)    1:02(  5)    1:06(  6)    0:51( 11)    2:10(  9)    1:20( 29)    2:05( 25)    1:21(  6)    1:16( 13)    2:06( 15)    1:55( 26)    1:08( 14)    2:13(  9)    0:48(  8)    1:02(  5)    2:07( 35)    0:59(  4)    3:02(  5)    3:37( 12)    0:39
                                                                                                  0:43( 45)    2:47( 25)    3:49( 18)    4:55( 15)    5:46( 13)    7:56( 12)    9:16( 12)   11:21( 14)   12:42( 13)   13:58( 14)   16:04( 15)   17:59( 15)   19:07( 15)   21:20( 14)   22:08( 14)   23:10( 13)   25:17( 13)   26:16( 13)   29:18( 11)   32:55( 11)   33:34
  12 Калитеевский Евгений      Ориента-SKI-O        I     225 2001 00:34:04   +06:41     12       0:08(  9)    2:02( 14)    1:18( 20)    1:11( 11)    0:57( 17)    2:30( 17)    1:10( 18)    2:00( 21)    1:28( 12)    1:09(  5)    1:39(  5)    1:39(  7)    0:59(  6)    2:29( 19)    0:48(  8)    1:11( 16)    1:43( 12)    1:04( 10)    4:10( 35)    3:59( 20)    0:30
                                                                                                  0:08(  9)    2:10( 12)    3:28( 11)    4:39( 11)    5:36( 12)    8:06( 13)    9:16( 12)   11:16( 13)   12:44( 14)   13:53( 13)   15:32( 12)   17:11( 12)   18:10( 11)   20:39( 12)   21:27( 12)   22:38( 12)   24:21( 12)   25:25( 12)   29:35( 12)   33:34( 13)   34:04
  13 Соколов Григорий          CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС   284 1999 00:34:06   +06:43     13       0:07(  8)    1:43(  6)    1:21( 24)    1:18( 23)    0:54( 13)    2:21( 14)    0:59(  5)    1:16(  3)    1:34( 17)    1:31( 26)    1:49( 11)    1:44(  9)    1:09( 16)    4:20( 57)    0:46(  6)    1:48( 53)    1:39(  9)    1:10( 25)    3:01(  4)    3:00(  3)    0:36
                                                                                                  0:07(  8)    1:50(  6)    3:11( 10)    4:29( 10)    5:23(  9)    7:44( 10)    8:43(  9)    9:59(  8)   11:33(  8)   13:04(  8)   14:53(  9)   16:37(  9)   17:46(  9)   22:06( 15)   22:52( 15)   24:40( 14)   26:19( 14)   27:29( 14)   30:30( 13)   33:30( 12)   34:06
  14 Радыванюк Павел           Ориента-НИКА         КМС   275 1999 00:36:21   +08:58     14       0:15( 16)    2:13( 25)    1:24( 28)    1:17( 22)    0:57( 17)    2:35( 20)    1:08( 16)    2:09( 28)    1:34( 17)    1:27( 21)    2:12( 24)    1:56( 29)    1:18( 30)    2:26( 16)    0:55( 24)    1:09( 13)    1:51( 17)    1:07( 17)    3:20( 14)    4:28( 33)    0:40
                                                                                                  0:15( 16)    2:28( 18)    3:52( 19)    5:09( 18)    6:06( 16)    8:41( 16)    9:49( 16)   11:58( 16)   13:32( 16)   14:59( 16)   17:11( 16)   19:07( 16)   20:25( 16)   22:51( 16)   23:46( 16)   24:55( 15)   26:46( 15)   27:53( 15)   31:13( 14)   35:41( 14)   36:21
  15 Пименов Юрий              Хорошево СШ№102      I     256 1999 00:36:30   +09:07     15       0:16( 17)    3:33( 62)    1:07(  8)    1:08(  7)    1:02( 22)    3:14( 45)    0:59(  5)    2:03( 23)    1:43( 23)    1:15( 12)    2:06( 15)    1:47( 14)    1:05( 10)    2:58( 36)    0:50( 15)    1:02(  5)    1:45( 13)    1:06( 13)    3:34( 17)    3:22(  7)    0:35
                                                                                                  0:16( 17)    3:49( 47)    4:56( 39)    6:04( 32)    7:06( 28)   10:20( 31)   11:19( 25)   13:22( 24)   15:05( 22)   16:20( 19)   18:26( 18)   20:13( 17)   21:18( 17)   24:16( 18)   25:06( 18)   26:08( 17)   27:53( 17)   28:59( 16)   32:33( 15)   35:55( 15)   36:30
  16 Соболин Даниил            Ориента-SKI-O        II    247 2000 00:38:05   +10:42     16       0:14( 14)    2:02( 14)    1:19( 23)    1:12( 13)    2:10( 60)    2:33( 19)    1:26( 37)    2:43( 48)    1:30( 16)    1:38( 37)    1:49( 11)    1:49( 17)    1:06( 13)    2:08(  3)    1:07( 42)    1:17( 28)    1:48( 15)    1:09( 21)    3:46( 22)    4:32( 36)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:14( 14)    2:16( 15)    3:35( 15)    4:47( 13)    6:57( 27)    9:30( 22)   10:56( 23)   13:39( 27)   15:09( 24)   16:47( 23)   18:36( 21)   20:25( 19)   21:31( 18)   23:39( 17)   24:46( 17)   26:03( 16)   27:51( 16)   29:00( 17)   32:46( 17)   37:18( 16)   38:05
  17 Тащилин Никита            Бутово-team          I     255 2001 00:38:42   +11:19     17       0:08(  9)    2:35( 39)    1:25( 30)    1:11( 11)    1:19( 39)    3:20( 46)    1:44( 46)    2:38( 43)    1:37( 21)    1:32( 27)    2:07( 17)    1:51( 19)    1:05( 10)    2:16( 13)    0:51( 17)    1:08( 12)    1:53( 20)    1:15( 32)    4:00( 31)    4:05( 22)    0:42
                                                                                                  0:08(  9)    2:43( 23)    4:08( 26)    5:19( 21)    6:38( 24)    9:58( 27)   11:42( 28)   14:20( 29)   15:57( 29)   17:29( 28)   19:36( 25)   21:27( 25)   22:32( 24)   24:48( 21)   25:39( 21)   26:47( 20)   28:40( 20)   29:55( 20)   33:55( 21)   38:00( 17)   38:42
  18 Селиванов Никита          Ориента-Весна        I     241 2000 00:38:45   +11:22     18       0:41( 42)    2:14( 26)    1:16( 16)    1:28( 35)    0:49(  9)    3:08( 40)    3:09( 61)    1:30( 10)    1:29( 13)    1:27( 21)    2:29( 35)    1:48( 16)    1:15( 20)    2:27( 17)    1:15( 50)    1:06( 11)    1:55( 21)    1:05( 11)    3:18( 12)    4:14( 27)    0:42
                                                                                                  0:41( 42)    2:55( 29)    4:11( 27)    5:39( 25)    6:28( 21)    9:36( 24)   12:45( 36)   14:15( 28)   15:44( 28)   17:11( 27)   19:40( 27)   21:28( 26)   22:43( 26)   25:10( 22)   26:25( 25)   27:31( 22)   29:26( 22)   30:31( 22)   33:49( 20)   38:03( 18)   38:45
  19 Осипов Александр          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     222 2001 00:39:01   +11:38     19       0:11( 13)    2:07( 21)    1:15( 15)    1:13( 15)    0:45(  3)    2:04(  6)    1:02(  8)    2:16( 31)    1:22(  7)    1:04(  2)    2:17( 29)    1:44(  9)    1:13( 18)    2:11(  7)    0:51( 17)    1:02(  5)    1:40( 10)    1:06( 13)    7:50( 60)    5:05( 40)    0:43
                                                                                                  0:11( 13)    2:18( 16)    3:33( 14)    4:46( 12)    5:31( 10)    7:35(  9)    8:37(  8)   10:53( 12)   12:15( 12)   13:19( 11)   15:36( 13)   17:20( 13)   18:33( 14)   20:44( 13)   21:35( 13)   22:37( 10)   24:17( 10)   25:23( 11)   33:13( 19)   38:18( 19)   39:01
  20 Прозоров Андрей           Ориента-Кунцево      КМС   229 1999 00:39:13   +11:50     20       0:40( 38)    2:09( 23)    1:11( 10)    1:43( 50)    0:54( 13)    2:39( 23)    1:13( 20)    2:34( 40)    2:13( 51)    1:44( 43)    2:07( 17)    2:04( 31)    1:30( 39)    2:32( 21)    0:52( 19)    1:21( 33)    1:47( 14)    1:09( 21)    3:46( 22)    4:15( 28)    0:50
                                                                                                  0:40( 38)    2:49( 27)    4:00( 21)    5:43( 26)    6:37( 23)    9:16( 20)   10:29( 20)   13:03( 21)   15:16( 25)   17:00( 26)   19:07( 24)   21:11( 24)   22:41( 25)   25:13( 23)   26:05( 22)   27:26( 21)   29:13( 21)   30:22( 21)   34:08( 22)   38:23( 20)   39:13
  21 Кирьянов Евгений          МосКомпас-Ориента    I     242 1999 00:39:15   +11:52     21       0:26( 28)    2:15( 27)    1:49( 51)    1:25( 32)    0:55( 15)    2:32( 18)    1:25( 35)    2:21( 33)    1:53( 31)    1:24( 18)    2:05( 14)    1:55( 26)    1:15( 20)    2:38( 25)    0:52( 19)    1:13( 20)    1:58( 26)    1:03(  8)    3:18( 12)    5:47( 43)    0:46
                                                                                                  0:26( 28)    2:41( 22)    4:30( 30)    5:55( 29)    6:50( 26)    9:22( 21)   10:47( 22)   13:08( 22)   15:01( 21)   16:25( 21)   18:30( 19)   20:25( 19)   21:40( 19)   24:18( 19)   25:10( 19)   26:23( 19)   28:21( 19)   29:24( 18)   32:42( 16)   38:29( 21)   39:15
  22 Повалишников Леонид       Ориента-Виктория     I     267 2000 00:39:25   +12:02     22       0:30( 33)    3:12( 59)    1:30( 40)    1:14( 16)    1:34( 53)    2:49( 30)    1:16( 24)    2:47( 49)    1:49( 26)    1:34( 30)    2:19( 31)    1:51( 19)    1:17( 26)    2:12(  8)    0:56( 25)    1:13( 20)    2:05( 32)    1:11( 26)    3:40( 20)    3:47( 15)    0:39
                                                                                                  0:30( 33)    3:42( 44)    5:12( 43)    6:26( 39)    8:00( 38)   10:49( 34)   12:05( 31)   14:52( 32)   16:41( 33)   18:15( 32)   20:34( 30)   22:25( 29)   23:42( 28)   25:54( 26)   26:50( 26)   28:03( 24)   30:08( 25)   31:19( 24)   34:59( 24)   38:46( 24)   39:25
  23 Филиппов Арсений          МосКомпас-Ориента    КМС   251 1999 00:39:30   +12:07     23       0:14( 14)    1:53( 12)    1:21( 24)    1:30( 39)    1:02( 22)    2:44( 26)    1:06( 11)    2:33( 39)    1:52( 30)    1:34( 30)    2:18( 30)    2:17( 44)    1:22( 31)    3:33( 50)    0:59( 29)    1:26( 39)    2:03( 29)    1:16( 34)    3:50( 25)    3:52( 18)    0:45
                                                                                                  0:14( 14)    2:07( 11)    3:28( 11)    4:58( 16)    6:00( 14)    8:44( 17)    9:50( 17)   12:23( 17)   14:15( 17)   15:49( 18)   18:07( 17)   20:24( 18)   21:46( 21)   25:19( 25)   26:18( 24)   27:44( 23)   29:47( 23)   31:03( 23)   34:53( 23)   38:45( 23)   39:30
  24 Радкевич Павел            Хорошево СШ№102      II    282 2000 00:39:41   +12:18     24       0:25( 25)    2:21( 31)    1:16( 16)    1:14( 16)    0:52( 12)    2:47( 28)    1:20( 29)    2:36( 41)    2:16( 52)    1:32( 27)    2:08( 19)    2:04( 31)    1:08( 14)    2:28( 18)    0:48(  8)    1:04(  9)    1:56( 23)    1:20( 38)    3:15( 10)    5:48( 44)    1:03
                                                                                                  0:25( 25)    2:46( 24)    4:02( 22)    5:16( 20)    6:08( 17)    8:55( 18)   10:15( 18)   12:51( 19)   15:07( 23)   16:39( 22)   18:47( 22)   20:51( 22)   21:59( 22)   24:27( 20)   25:15( 20)   26:19( 18)   28:15( 18)   29:35( 19)   32:50( 18)   38:38( 22)   39:41
  25 Шилов Константин          ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     245 1999 00:39:54   +12:31     25       0:25( 25)    2:24( 32)    1:18( 20)    1:45( 52)    1:30( 48)    2:49( 30)    2:56( 60)    2:14( 29)    1:36( 20)    1:35( 33)    2:08( 19)    1:57( 30)    1:12( 17)    2:56( 35)    0:56( 25)    1:18( 30)    1:59( 27)    1:09( 21)    3:39( 19)    3:25(  9)    0:43
                                                                                                  0:25( 25)    2:49( 27)    4:07( 25)    5:52( 27)    7:22( 30)   10:11( 29)   13:07( 42)   15:21( 37)   16:57( 35)   18:32( 35)   20:40( 31)   22:37( 31)   23:49( 30)   26:45( 30)   27:41( 29)   28:59( 28)   30:58( 28)   32:07( 27)   35:46( 27)   39:11( 25)   39:54
  26 Миронов Даниил            ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     240 1999 00:40:27   +13:04     26       0:43( 45)    2:35( 39)    1:33( 42)    1:59( 58)    1:32( 50)    2:39( 23)    1:25( 35)    2:31( 38)    1:42( 22)    1:29( 24)    2:16( 27)    1:49( 17)    1:17( 26)    2:52( 33)    1:09( 46)    1:12( 18)    1:56( 23)    1:15( 32)    3:13(  9)    4:32( 36)    0:48
                                                                                                  0:43( 45)    3:18( 39)    4:51( 37)    6:50( 45)    8:22( 45)   11:01( 37)   12:26( 33)   14:57( 34)   16:39( 32)   18:08( 31)   20:24( 29)   22:13( 28)   23:30( 27)   26:22( 27)   27:31( 28)   28:43( 27)   30:39( 27)   31:54( 26)   35:07( 25)   39:39( 27)   40:27
  27 Хорошулин Роман           Ника                 I     277 1999 00:40:31   +13:08     27       0:22( 22)    2:33( 37)    1:57( 58)    1:34( 46)    1:03( 24)    2:46( 27)    1:12( 19)    1:41( 14)    1:50( 28)    3:33( 63)    3:02( 49)    1:51( 19)    1:30( 39)    2:24( 15)    0:54( 22)    1:13( 20)    1:51( 17)    1:08( 20)    3:49( 24)    3:25(  9)    0:53
                                                                                                  0:22( 22)    2:55( 29)    4:52( 38)    6:26( 39)    7:29( 32)   10:15( 30)   11:27( 26)   13:08( 22)   14:58( 20)   18:31( 33)   21:33( 35)   23:24( 34)   24:54( 34)   27:18( 33)   28:12( 32)   29:25( 30)   31:16( 30)   32:24( 29)   36:13( 28)   39:38( 26)   40:31
  28 Трифонов Михаил           ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     270 1999 00:41:19   +13:56     28       0:19( 19)    2:03( 17)    1:17( 19)    1:15( 18)    1:21( 42)    3:55( 57)    1:50( 48)    1:38( 13)    1:48( 25)    1:30( 25)    2:10( 23)    1:53( 23)    1:31( 42)    2:48( 28)    0:59( 29)    1:48( 53)    1:49( 16)    2:20( 58)    4:12( 37)    4:12( 26)    0:41
                                                                                                  0:19( 19)    2:22( 17)    3:39( 17)    4:54( 14)    6:15( 18)   10:10( 28)   12:00( 29)   13:38( 26)   15:26( 26)   16:56( 25)   19:06( 23)   20:59( 23)   22:30( 23)   25:18( 24)   26:17( 23)   28:05( 25)   29:54( 24)   32:14( 28)   36:26( 29)   40:38( 28)   41:19
  29 Соколов Михаил            Хорошево СШ№102      II    280 2000 00:41:19   +13:56   = 28       0:25( 25)    2:15( 27)    1:18( 20)    1:15( 18)    1:11( 36)    3:10( 42)    1:03(  9)    2:16( 31)    1:50( 28)    1:37( 36)    2:15( 26)    1:53( 23)    1:17( 26)    4:37( 58)    0:50( 15)    1:10( 15)    2:03( 29)    1:22( 42)    3:29( 15)    5:24( 42)    0:39
                                                                                                  0:25( 25)    2:40( 21)    3:58( 20)    5:13( 19)    6:24( 20)    9:34( 23)   10:37( 21)   12:53( 20)   14:43( 19)   16:20( 19)   18:35( 20)   20:28( 21)   21:45( 20)   26:22( 27)   27:12( 27)   28:22( 26)   30:25( 26)   31:47( 25)   35:16( 26)   40:40( 29)   41:19
  30 Кусков Михаил             ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     236 2000 00:41:37   +14:14     30       0:26( 28)    2:10( 24)    1:27( 34)    1:31( 41)    1:04( 27)    3:09( 41)    1:20( 29)    2:25( 34)    1:55( 35)    1:27( 21)    2:43( 41)    2:29( 53)    1:44( 48)    3:13( 42)    1:02( 34)    1:37( 49)    2:06( 33)    1:19( 36)    3:52( 27)    3:49( 16)    0:49
                                                                                                  0:26( 28)    2:36( 19)    4:03( 24)    5:34( 23)    6:38( 24)    9:47( 25)   11:07( 24)   13:32( 25)   15:27( 27)   16:54( 24)   19:37( 26)   22:06( 27)   23:50( 31)   27:03( 31)   28:05( 31)   29:42( 31)   31:48( 31)   33:07( 31)   36:59( 30)   40:48( 30)   41:37
  31 Юхнин Арсений             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     249 2001 00:42:06   +14:43     31       1:07( 59)    2:57( 48)    1:27( 34)    1:28( 35)    1:10( 33)    3:03( 37)    1:15( 21)    1:53( 19)    1:59( 38)    1:36( 34)    2:16( 27)    2:20( 47)    1:16( 23)    3:30( 48)    0:56( 25)    1:33( 43)    2:16( 40)    1:09( 21)    4:05( 32)    4:06( 23)    0:44
                                                                                                  1:07( 59)    4:04( 54)    5:31( 47)    6:59( 46)    8:09( 40)   11:12( 39)   12:27( 34)   14:20( 29)   16:19( 30)   17:55( 30)   20:11( 28)   22:31( 30)   23:47( 29)   27:17( 32)   28:13( 33)   29:46( 32)   32:02( 32)   33:11( 32)   37:16( 31)   41:22( 31)   42:06
  32 Шофинов Андрей            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     285 2001 00:43:18   +15:55     32       0:20( 20)    2:16( 30)    1:26( 33)    1:24( 30)    1:10( 33)    2:26( 15)    1:23( 34)    2:04( 24)    1:59( 38)    1:20( 16)    5:03( 63)    1:53( 23)    1:27( 36)    2:33( 22)    1:02( 34)    1:13( 20)    2:07( 35)    1:29( 45)    5:32( 53)    4:32( 36)    0:39
                                                                                                  0:20( 20)    2:36( 19)    4:02( 22)    5:26( 22)    6:36( 22)    9:02( 19)   10:25( 19)   12:29( 18)   14:28( 18)   15:48( 17)   20:51( 32)   22:44( 32)   24:11( 32)   26:44( 29)   27:46( 30)   28:59( 28)   31:06( 29)   32:35( 30)   38:07( 33)   42:39( 32)   43:18
  33 Мордирос Антон            КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     237 1999 00:43:53   +16:30     33       0:42( 44)    2:06( 19)    1:35( 45)    1:31( 41)    1:33( 52)    2:55( 32)    2:27( 54)    2:47( 49)    2:00( 42)    1:40( 39)    2:42( 40)    2:28( 50)    1:37( 46)    2:30( 20)    1:01( 31)    1:22( 36)    2:40( 53)    1:37( 50)    3:33( 16)    4:22( 31)    0:45
                                                                                                  0:42( 44)    2:48( 26)    4:23( 28)    5:54( 28)    7:27( 31)   10:22( 32)   12:49( 39)   15:36( 39)   17:36( 39)   19:16( 38)   21:58( 37)   24:26( 38)   26:03( 38)   28:33( 36)   29:34( 35)   30:56( 34)   33:36( 36)   35:13( 38)   38:46( 34)   43:08( 33)   43:53
  34 Ласточкин Юрий            мск 'О'Лень          I     248 2001 00:44:53   +17:30     34       0:27( 31)    2:33( 37)    1:45( 49)    1:32( 44)    1:37( 54)    3:33( 51)    1:18( 25)    2:30( 37)    1:57( 37)    1:47( 44)    2:28( 34)    2:23( 48)    1:36( 45)    3:09( 41)    1:04( 39)    1:26( 39)    2:25( 46)    1:30( 46)    4:34( 47)    4:28( 33)    0:51
                                                                                                  0:27( 31)    3:00( 31)    4:45( 33)    6:17( 37)    7:54( 36)   11:27( 42)   12:45( 36)   15:15( 36)   17:12( 37)   18:59( 37)   21:27( 34)   23:50( 35)   25:26( 35)   28:35( 37)   29:39( 37)   31:05( 36)   33:30( 35)   35:00( 35)   39:34( 37)   44:02( 34)   44:53
  35 Антонов Андрей            Хорошево СШ№102      II    287 2001 00:45:09   +17:46     35       0:43( 45)    3:03( 51)    1:12( 11)    1:16( 20)    2:06( 58)    3:05( 39)    1:32( 41)    2:06( 26)    2:07( 47)    1:21( 17)    2:26( 33)    2:06( 36)    1:46( 50)    2:46( 27)    1:25( 54)    1:09( 13)    2:04( 31)    1:12( 28)    4:06( 33)    6:44( 52)    0:54
                                                                                                  0:43( 45)    3:46( 45)    4:58( 40)    6:14( 36)    8:20( 44)   11:25( 40)   12:57( 40)   15:03( 35)   17:10( 36)   18:31( 33)   20:57( 33)   23:03( 33)   24:49( 33)   27:35( 34)   29:00( 34)   30:09( 33)   32:13( 33)   33:25( 33)   37:31( 32)   44:15( 35)   45:09
  36 Баричев Юрий              Искатель             II    276 2001 00:46:07   +18:44     36       0:30( 33)    2:37( 41)    1:36( 46)    1:24( 30)    1:06( 29)    2:37( 22)    2:12( 51)    2:53( 51)    1:54( 32)    1:57( 48)    2:47( 43)    2:28( 50)    1:32( 43)    2:50( 30)    1:13( 49)    1:46( 52)    2:14( 38)    1:27( 44)    4:21( 41)    5:56( 46)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:30( 33)    3:07( 33)    4:43( 32)    6:07( 34)    7:13( 29)    9:50( 26)   12:02( 30)   14:55( 33)   16:49( 34)   18:46( 36)   21:33( 35)   24:01( 36)   25:33( 36)   28:23( 35)   29:36( 36)   31:22( 37)   33:36( 36)   35:03( 36)   39:24( 36)   45:20( 37)   46:07
  37 Бочарников Евгений        Хорошево СШ№102      I     246 2001 00:46:11   +18:48     37       0:40( 38)    2:32( 35)    1:33( 42)    1:19( 24)    4:20( 67)    2:59( 35)    1:31( 40)    1:47( 17)    1:54( 32)    1:24( 18)    2:09( 22)    2:06( 36)    1:35( 44)    3:21( 46)    0:57( 28)    1:27( 41)    2:16( 40)    1:16( 34)    4:13( 38)    5:58( 47)    0:54
                                                                                                  0:40( 38)    3:12( 35)    4:45( 33)    6:04( 32)   10:24( 59)   13:23( 52)   14:54( 50)   16:41( 46)   18:35( 44)   19:59( 41)   22:08( 38)   24:14( 37)   25:49( 37)   29:10( 39)   30:07( 39)   31:34( 38)   33:50( 38)   35:06( 37)   39:19( 35)   45:17( 36)   46:11
  38 Филиппов Фёдор            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     262 1999 00:46:19   +18:56     38       2:28( 65)    2:15( 27)    1:07(  8)    1:36( 47)    1:32( 50)    2:28( 16)    1:19( 26)    2:41( 46)    1:47( 24)    3:24( 61)    2:41( 39)    1:52( 22)    1:22( 31)    2:54( 34)    0:54( 22)    2:06( 60)    1:55( 21)    1:07( 17)    4:09( 34)    6:02( 49)    0:40
                                                                                                  2:28( 65)    4:43( 59)    5:50( 51)    7:26( 49)    8:58( 48)   11:26( 41)   12:45( 36)   15:26( 38)   17:13( 38)   20:37( 45)   23:18( 42)   25:10( 42)   26:32( 42)   29:26( 40)   30:20( 40)   32:26( 39)   34:21( 39)   35:28( 39)   39:37( 38)   45:39( 38)   46:19
  39 Шакиров Руслан            Хорошево СШ№102      I     258 2001 00:46:35   +19:12     39       0:37( 35)    2:56( 47)    1:25( 30)    1:22( 26)    2:39( 63)    4:20( 62)    1:35( 44)    1:46( 16)    2:36( 57)    1:38( 37)    2:50( 44)    2:04( 31)    2:11( 56)    2:38( 25)    1:06( 41)    1:11( 16)    2:32( 49)    1:12( 28)    5:26( 52)    3:41( 14)    0:50
                                                                                                  0:37( 35)    3:33( 43)    4:58( 40)    6:20( 38)    8:59( 50)   13:19( 51)   14:54( 50)   16:40( 45)   19:16( 48)   20:54( 46)   23:44( 44)   25:48( 43)   27:59( 44)   30:37( 43)   31:43( 42)   32:54( 40)   35:26( 41)   36:38( 40)   42:04( 43)   45:45( 39)   46:35
  40 Ульяненков Александр      Ориента-Восток       II    272 2001 00:46:36   +19:13     40       0:29( 32)    3:00( 50)    1:34( 44)    1:36( 47)    1:11( 36)    3:13( 44)    1:58( 49)    2:54( 52)    2:01( 43)    1:43( 41)    4:05( 60)    2:28( 50)    1:47( 51)    3:01( 37)    1:02( 34)    1:33( 43)    2:37( 52)    1:20( 38)    4:16( 40)    4:00( 21)    0:48
                                                                                                  0:29( 32)    3:29( 42)    5:03( 42)    6:39( 41)    7:50( 35)   11:03( 38)   13:01( 41)   15:55( 40)   17:56( 41)   19:39( 40)   23:44( 44)   26:12( 45)   27:59( 44)   31:00( 44)   32:02( 43)   33:35( 42)   36:12( 43)   37:32( 42)   41:48( 42)   45:48( 40)   46:36
  41 Бородин Богдан            КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     279 2001 00:46:45   +19:22     41       0:40( 38)    3:10( 58)    2:04( 59)    1:55( 57)    1:26( 45)    3:21( 47)    1:21( 33)    2:06( 26)    1:54( 32)    2:12( 52)    2:19( 31)    2:30( 54)    1:30( 39)    3:20( 45)    1:10( 47)    2:07( 61)    2:20( 43)    2:08( 56)    4:11( 36)    4:16( 30)    0:45
                                                                                                  0:40( 38)    3:50( 48)    5:54( 52)    7:49( 54)    9:15( 52)   12:36( 49)   13:57( 45)   16:03( 42)   17:57( 42)   20:09( 42)   22:28( 39)   24:58( 41)   26:28( 41)   29:48( 41)   30:58( 41)   33:05( 41)   35:25( 40)   37:33( 43)   41:44( 41)   46:00( 41)   46:45
  42 Маркасов Глеб             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    260 1999 00:48:31   +21:08     42       0:50( 50)    2:32( 35)    1:27( 34)    1:22( 26)    3:34( 64)    3:45( 56)    1:19( 26)    2:40( 44)    1:29( 13)    3:50( 64)    2:29( 35)    1:44(  9)    1:14( 19)    3:05( 38)    0:49( 11)    2:04( 59)    1:57( 25)    1:11( 26)    3:50( 25)    6:42( 51)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:50( 50)    3:22( 40)    4:49( 36)    6:11( 35)    9:45( 54)   13:30( 55)   14:49( 49)   17:29( 48)   18:58( 47)   22:48( 49)   25:17( 48)   27:01( 48)   28:15( 47)   31:20( 45)   32:09( 44)   34:13( 43)   36:10( 42)   37:21( 41)   41:11( 40)   47:53( 42)   48:31
  43 Боровков Артём            Ориента-SKI-O        I     271 2000 00:49:00   +21:37     43       0:51( 51)    5:05( 65)    1:54( 55)    1:22( 26)    0:57( 17)    2:36( 21)    1:07( 14)    2:25( 34)    1:55( 35)    2:16( 54)    3:23( 56)    2:33( 56)    3:00( 62)    3:05( 38)    1:32( 58)    1:40( 50)    2:30( 48)    1:25( 43)    4:33( 46)    4:15( 28)    0:36
                                                                                                  0:51( 51)    5:56( 63)    7:50( 63)    9:12( 62)   10:09( 57)   12:45( 50)   13:52( 44)   16:17( 43)   18:12( 43)   20:28( 44)   23:51( 47)   26:24( 46)   29:24( 48)   32:29( 48)   34:01( 48)   35:41( 48)   38:11( 48)   39:36( 47)   44:09( 47)   48:24( 43)   49:00
  44 Шубин Евгений             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   253 2001 00:49:29   +22:06     44       0:23( 23)    5:06( 66)    1:56( 57)    1:30( 39)    1:09( 31)    3:26( 49)    1:15( 21)    3:54( 58)    2:26( 55)    1:32( 27)    2:53( 47)    2:10( 39)    2:40( 60)    2:51( 31)    1:01( 31)    1:15( 25)    2:01( 28)    1:12( 28)    5:21( 51)    4:47( 39)    0:41
                                                                                                  0:23( 23)    5:29( 62)    7:25( 62)    8:55( 60)   10:04( 56)   13:30( 55)   14:45( 48)   18:39( 50)   21:05( 50)   22:37( 48)   25:30( 49)   27:40( 49)   30:20( 50)   33:11( 49)   34:12( 49)   35:27( 47)   37:28( 45)   38:40( 45)   44:01( 46)   48:48( 44)   49:29
  45 Мамалига Кирилл           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     293 1999 00:49:35   +22:12     45       6:52( 66)    2:08( 22)    1:30( 40)    1:51( 53)    1:03( 24)    2:59( 35)    1:33( 43)    1:41( 14)    2:08( 50)    1:19( 14)    2:51( 46)    2:12( 40)    1:24( 34)    2:49( 29)    1:01( 31)    1:18( 30)    2:21( 44)    1:34( 48)    4:26( 43)    5:52( 45)    0:43
                                                                                                  6:52( 66)    9:00( 64)   10:30( 64)   12:21( 64)   13:24( 63)   16:23( 62)   17:56( 59)   19:37( 54)   21:45( 53)   23:04( 51)   25:55( 50)   28:07( 50)   29:31( 49)   32:20( 47)   33:21( 46)   34:39( 45)   37:00( 44)   38:34( 44)   43:00( 44)   48:52( 45)   49:35
  46 Перенесенко Георгий       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   264 2000 00:49:46   +22:23     46       0:51( 51)    3:03( 51)    1:25( 30)    1:26( 33)    1:19( 39)    3:39( 52)    2:30( 55)    2:37( 42)    2:01( 43)    2:03( 51)    2:50( 44)    2:05( 35)    2:03( 54)    3:41( 51)    1:31( 57)    1:13( 20)    3:26( 59)    1:21( 40)    4:36( 48)    5:22( 41)    0:44
                                                                                                  0:51( 51)    3:54( 49)    5:19( 45)    6:45( 43)    8:04( 39)   11:43( 43)   14:13( 47)   16:50( 47)   18:51( 46)   20:54( 46)   23:44( 44)   25:49( 44)   27:52( 43)   31:33( 46)   33:04( 45)   34:17( 44)   37:43( 47)   39:04( 46)   43:40( 45)   49:02( 46)   49:46
  47 Ширяев Михаил             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    239 2000 00:51:48   +24:25     47      12:18( 68)    2:06( 19)    1:29( 39)    1:23( 29)    1:01( 20)    2:48( 29)    1:15( 21)    1:52( 18)    2:06( 46)    1:55( 47)    2:08( 19)    2:14( 43)    1:15( 20)    3:23( 47)    1:07( 42)    1:28( 42)    2:06( 33)    1:06( 13)    3:57( 30)    4:11( 25)    0:40
                                                                                                 12:18( 68)   14:24( 67)   15:53( 66)   17:16( 66)   18:17( 65)   21:05( 64)   22:20( 63)   24:12( 61)   26:18( 60)   28:13( 59)   30:21( 58)   32:35( 57)   33:50( 57)   37:13( 55)   38:20( 55)   39:48( 53)   41:54( 53)   43:00( 50)   46:57( 48)   51:08( 47)   51:48
  48 Андреев Иван              Ориента - Gold team  I     235 2001 00:56:00   +28:37     48       0:48( 49)    2:24( 32)    2:37( 66)    1:40( 49)    1:16( 38)    3:44( 55)    3:45( 63)    3:21( 54)    3:34( 63)    2:17( 55)    2:32( 37)    2:13( 42)    1:37( 46)    5:53( 61)    1:59( 62)    2:14( 62)    2:19( 42)    2:54( 60)    3:56( 29)    4:10( 24)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:48( 49)    3:12( 35)    5:49( 50)    7:29( 50)    8:45( 46)   12:29( 48)   16:14( 55)   19:35( 53)   23:09( 55)   25:26( 55)   27:58( 55)   30:11( 54)   31:48( 53)   37:41( 56)   39:40( 57)   41:54( 56)   44:13( 56)   47:07( 56)   51:03( 53)   55:13( 48)   56:00
  49 Волознёв Максим           Ориента-Кунцево      I     263 2000 00:56:14   +28:51     49       0:40( 38)    2:37( 41)    1:28( 37)    2:03( 60)    1:07( 30)    3:04( 38)    1:19( 26)    4:18( 61)    2:02( 45)    1:47( 44)    3:03( 50)    3:00( 61)    1:45( 49)    7:09( 63)    1:02( 34)    1:36( 47)    2:43( 54)    1:31( 47)    5:08( 50)    8:10( 56)    0:42
                                                                                                  0:40( 38)    3:17( 38)    4:45( 33)    6:48( 44)    7:55( 37)   10:59( 35)   12:18( 32)   16:36( 44)   18:38( 45)   20:25( 43)   23:28( 43)   26:28( 47)   28:13( 46)   35:22( 50)   36:24( 50)   38:00( 49)   40:43( 49)   42:14( 48)   47:22( 49)   55:32( 49)   56:14
  50 Шалита Роман              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   288 2001 00:56:14   +28:51   = 49       0:41( 42)    3:06( 56)    1:48( 50)    2:01( 59)    1:22( 43)    3:21( 47)    2:55( 59)    2:25( 34)    2:07( 47)    3:28( 62)    3:16( 54)    2:44( 57)    3:28( 64)    4:01( 53)    1:25( 54)    1:20( 32)    2:22( 45)    1:40( 51)    5:00( 49)    7:08( 53)    0:36
                                                                                                  0:41( 42)    3:47( 46)    5:35( 48)    7:36( 52)    8:58( 48)   12:19( 46)   15:14( 53)   17:39( 49)   19:46( 49)   23:14( 52)   26:30( 52)   29:14( 53)   32:42( 55)   36:43( 53)   38:08( 53)   39:28( 52)   41:50( 52)   43:30( 51)   48:30( 50)   55:38( 50)   56:14
  51 Бурдаков Глеб             Ориента-Виктория     II    286 1999 00:57:11   +29:48     51       2:00( 63)    2:48( 46)    1:55( 56)    1:52( 54)    2:08( 59)    2:55( 32)    2:45( 58)    3:32( 55)    1:59( 38)    2:00( 49)    3:14( 53)    2:04( 31)    1:26( 35)    7:22( 64)    1:07( 42)    1:36( 47)    2:49( 57)    1:43( 52)    4:30( 44)    6:40( 50)    0:46
                                                                                                  2:00( 63)    4:48( 60)    6:43( 59)    8:35( 57)   10:43( 61)   13:38( 57)   16:23( 56)   19:55( 55)   21:54( 54)   23:54( 53)   27:08( 53)   29:12( 51)   30:38( 51)   38:00( 57)   39:07( 56)   40:43( 55)   43:32( 55)   45:15( 53)   49:45( 52)   56:25( 51)   57:11
  52 Федоров Максим            Лига-Самбо 70        I     254 2000 00:57:37   +30:14     52       0:54( 53)    3:05( 53)    2:16( 62)    1:44( 51)    1:29( 47)    4:01( 58)    1:30( 38)    3:50( 57)    2:20( 53)    1:52( 46)    3:24( 57)    2:48( 58)    1:56( 52)    4:19( 56)    1:16( 51)    2:01( 58)    2:35( 51)    1:35( 49)    5:54( 56)    7:56( 55)    0:52
                                                                                                  0:54( 53)    3:59( 51)    6:15( 56)    7:59( 55)    9:28( 53)   13:29( 53)   14:59( 52)   18:49( 51)   21:09( 51)   23:01( 50)   26:25( 51)   29:13( 52)   31:09( 52)   35:28( 51)   36:44( 51)   38:45( 50)   41:20( 50)   42:55( 49)   48:49( 51)   56:45( 52)   57:37
  53 Аршавский Андрей          ГБОУ гимназия 15     III   243 2000 00:59:23   +32:00     53       1:00( 58)    3:07( 57)    1:52( 53)    6:11( 67)    2:16( 61)    4:36( 64)    2:09( 50)    7:35( 63)    2:28( 56)    1:25( 20)    2:45( 42)    2:12( 40)    2:40( 60)    3:14( 43)    1:02( 34)    1:15( 25)    2:14( 38)    1:21( 40)    4:31( 45)    4:24( 32)    1:06
                                                                                                  1:00( 58)    4:07( 56)    5:59( 53)   12:10( 63)   14:26( 64)   19:02( 63)   21:11( 62)   28:46( 62)   31:14( 62)   32:39( 62)   35:24( 62)   37:36( 62)   40:16( 62)   43:30( 61)   44:32( 61)   45:47( 60)   48:01( 60)   49:22( 58)   53:53( 56)   58:17( 53)   59:23
  54 Конюшенко Алексей         Ориента-НИКА         II    250 2001 01:03:17   +35:54     54       0:58( 57)    2:25( 34)    1:53( 54)    1:52( 54)    1:03( 24)    4:08( 59)    1:48( 47)    7:56( 64)    2:07( 47)    1:40( 39)    2:59( 48)    2:09( 38)    2:36( 59)    3:05( 38)    1:11( 48)    1:21( 33)    2:33( 50)    2:34( 59)    9:36( 61)    8:31( 57)    0:52
                                                                                                  0:58( 57)    3:23( 41)    5:16( 44)    7:08( 47)    8:11( 41)   12:19( 46)   14:07( 46)   22:03( 58)   24:10( 57)   25:50( 56)   28:49( 56)   30:58( 56)   33:34( 56)   36:39( 52)   37:50( 52)   39:11( 51)   41:44( 51)   44:18( 52)   53:54( 57)   62:25( 54)   63:17
  55 Белозёров Михаил          Ориента - Gold team  III   257 2001 01:05:46   +38:23     55       1:15( 60)    3:22( 61)    2:20( 63)    2:04( 61)    2:29( 62)    3:40( 54)    2:34( 56)    4:09( 59)    2:50( 59)    2:42( 56)    4:01( 59)    2:53( 60)    3:06( 63)    3:31( 49)    1:17( 52)    1:34( 45)    3:30( 60)    1:58( 54)    6:50( 58)    8:42( 58)    0:59
                                                                                                  1:15( 60)    4:37( 58)    6:57( 61)    9:01( 61)   11:30( 62)   15:10( 61)   17:44( 58)   21:53( 57)   24:43( 58)   27:25( 58)   31:26( 60)   34:19( 60)   37:25( 60)   40:56( 60)   42:13( 60)   43:47( 58)   47:17( 58)   49:15( 57)   56:05( 59)   64:47( 55)   65:46
  56 Котенков Алексей          Ориента-Виктория     II    281 2000 01:06:32   +39:09     56      11:26( 67)    2:37( 41)    3:19( 67)    3:01( 66)    3:39( 65)    4:17( 61)    1:30( 38)    2:40( 44)    4:38( 64)    2:12( 52)    3:19( 55)    2:19( 46)    1:28( 37)    3:14( 43)    2:29( 63)    1:23( 37)    2:44( 56)    1:19( 36)    4:14( 39)    3:51( 17)    0:53
                                                                                                 11:26( 67)   14:03( 66)   17:22( 67)   20:23( 67)   24:02( 67)   28:19( 66)   29:49( 65)   32:29( 64)   37:07( 64)   39:19( 64)   42:38( 63)   44:57( 63)   46:25( 63)   49:39( 63)   52:08( 63)   53:31( 62)   56:15( 62)   57:34( 61)   61:48( 60)   65:39( 56)   66:32
  57 Логвиненко Андрей         Ориента-Кунцево      II    234 2000 01:08:19   +40:56     57       0:55( 55)    2:59( 49)    2:32( 65)    2:12( 63)    1:20( 41)    4:54( 65)    2:17( 53)    3:46( 56)    3:06( 60)    2:01( 50)    3:30( 58)    3:18( 63)    1:57( 53)    5:34( 60)    1:43( 59)    2:00( 57)    3:44( 62)    1:59( 55)    5:58( 57)   11:18( 59)    1:16
                                                                                                  0:55( 55)    3:54( 49)    6:26( 58)    8:38( 58)    9:58( 55)   14:52( 60)   17:09( 57)   20:55( 56)   24:01( 56)   26:02( 57)   29:32( 57)   32:50( 58)   34:47( 58)   40:21( 59)   42:04( 59)   44:04( 59)   47:48( 59)   49:47( 59)   55:45( 58)   67:03( 57)   68:19
  58 Исаев Вячеслав            СК ФОТОН             II    289 2001 01:10:22   +42:59     58       0:54( 53)    3:12( 59)    2:13( 61)    2:13( 64)    1:59( 57)    4:11( 60)    4:15( 64)    4:21( 62)    3:08( 62)    3:08( 59)    4:27( 61)    3:27( 64)    2:14( 57)    4:47( 59)    1:52( 61)    2:34( 63)    4:50( 63)    2:19( 57)    7:10( 59)    6:01( 48)    1:07
                                                                                                  0:54( 53)    4:06( 55)    6:19( 57)    8:32( 56)   10:31( 60)   14:42( 59)   18:57( 60)   23:18( 60)   26:26( 61)   29:34( 61)   34:01( 61)   37:28( 61)   39:42( 61)   44:29( 62)   46:21( 62)   48:55( 61)   53:45( 61)   56:04( 60)   63:14( 61)   69:15( 58)   70:22
  59 Бурлов Михаил             ГБОУ гимназия 15     III   261 1999 01:22:58   +55:35     59       2:09( 64)    9:16( 67)    1:40( 48)    2:10( 62)    4:06( 66)    5:25( 66)    3:26( 62)    4:15( 60)    3:07( 61)    2:51( 57)    4:52( 62)    2:48( 58)    2:27( 58)    5:58( 62)    1:18( 53)    1:40( 50)    3:36( 61)    4:03( 62)   10:04( 62)    7:09( 54)    0:38
                                                                                                  2:09( 64)   11:25( 65)   13:05( 65)   15:15( 65)   19:21( 66)   24:46( 65)   28:12( 64)   32:27( 63)   35:34( 63)   38:25( 63)   43:17( 64)   46:05( 64)   48:32( 64)   54:30( 64)   55:48( 64)   57:28( 63)   61:04( 63)   65:07( 62)   75:11( 62)   82:20( 59)   82:58
  60 Борисов Николай           Сергиев Посад        II    327 2000 13:59:52   +32:29     60    
  61 Кондратьев Никита         CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    226 2001 п.п.2.6.10                    0:37( 35)    2:39( 44)    2:31( 64)    1:28( 35)    1:04( 27)    3:26( 49)    7:44( 65)    3:11( 53)    2:38( 58)    3:13( 60)    2:36( 38)    2:27( 49)    1:28( 37)    3:53( 52)    1:45( 60)    1:54( 56)    2:27( 47)    1:56( 53)    4:25( 42)    4:40
                                                                                                  0:37( 35)    3:16( 37)    5:47( 49)    7:15( 48)    8:19( 43)   11:45( 44)   19:29( 61)   22:40( 59)   25:18( 59)   28:31( 60)   31:07( 59)   33:34( 59)   35:02( 59)   38:55( 58)   40:40( 58)   42:34( 57)   45:01( 57)   46:57( 55)   51:22( 54)   56:02
  62 Таргулян Игорь            мск 'О'Лень          I     238 2001 п.п.2.6.10                    0:23( 23)    2:43( 45)    1:28( 37)    1:28( 35)    1:44( 56)   33:49
                                                                                                  0:23( 23)    3:06( 32)    4:34( 31)    6:02( 30)    7:46( 34)   41:35
  63 Рудзис Андрей             ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     266 2001 п.п.2.6.10                    0:43( 45)    4:22( 64)    1:49( 51)    1:54( 56)    1:30( 48)    3:39( 52)    2:14( 52)    2:41( 46)    2:23( 54)    2:55( 58)    3:04( 51)    3:13( 62)    2:07( 55)    4:14( 55)    1:28( 56)    1:53( 55)    2:56( 58)    2:56( 61)    5:33( 54)    5:50
                                                                                                  0:43( 45)    5:05( 61)    6:54( 60)    8:48( 59)   10:18( 58)   13:57( 58)   16:11( 54)   18:52( 52)   21:15( 52)   24:10( 54)   27:14( 54)   30:27( 55)   32:34( 54)   36:48( 54)   38:16( 54)   40:09( 54)   43:05( 54)   46:01( 54)   51:34( 55)   57:24
  64 Минькин Михаил            Ориента-SKI-O        I     268 2000 п.п.2.6.10                    0:37( 35)   35:05
                                                                                                  0:37( 35)   35:42
  65 Зорин Михаил              Ориента-Восток       II    269 2001 п.п.2.6.10                    1:20( 61)    3:05( 53)    1:39( 47)    1:31( 41)    1:24( 44)    4:30( 63)   52:17
                                                                                                  1:20( 61)    4:25( 57)    6:04( 54)    7:35( 51)    8:59( 50)   13:29( 53)   65:46
  66 Ефремцев Всеволод         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     273 2001 п.п.2.6.10                    0:09( 11)    2:02( 14)    1:21( 24)    1:32( 44)    0:56( 16)    2:13( 11)    1:00(  7)    1:16(  3)    1:22(  7)    1:13(  9)    2:14( 25)    1:42(  8)    1:17( 26)    2:15( 12)    0:49( 11)   11:31
                                                                                                  0:09( 11)    2:11( 13)    3:32( 13)    5:04( 17)    6:00( 14)    8:13( 14)    9:13( 11)   10:29( 10)   11:51( 10)   13:04(  8)   15:18( 11)   17:00( 11)   18:17( 12)   20:32( 10)   21:21( 10)   32:52
  67 Блинов Роман              Ориента-Опал         I     278 2001 п.п.2.6.10                    0:20( 20)    1:53( 12)    1:24( 28)    2:25( 65)    1:27( 46)    2:58( 34)    1:06( 11)   24:00
                                                                                                  0:20( 20)    2:13( 14)    3:37( 16)    6:02( 30)    7:29( 32)   10:27( 33)   11:33( 27)   35:33
  68 Косырев Степан            Ориента-SKI-O        I     283 1999 п.п.2.6.10                    0:17( 18)    3:45( 63)    1:23( 27)    1:16( 20)    1:37( 54)    2:42( 25)    1:32( 41)    2:01( 22)    1:59( 38)    1:14( 10)    5:09( 64)    1:55( 26)    1:16( 23)    2:34( 24)    1:05( 40)    1:17( 28)    2:09( 37)    1:13( 31)    5:33( 54)    4:26
                                                                                                  0:17( 18)    4:02( 53)    5:25( 46)    6:41( 42)    8:18( 42)   11:00( 36)   12:32( 35)   14:33( 31)   16:32( 31)   17:46( 29)   22:55( 41)   24:50( 39)   26:06( 39)   28:40( 38)   29:45( 38)   31:02( 35)   33:11( 34)   34:24( 34)   39:57( 39)   44:23
  69 Нечаев Илья               Лига-Самбо 70        Iю    291 2001 п.п.2.6.10                    0:55( 55)    3:05( 53)    2:11( 60)    1:26( 33)    1:10( 33)    3:12( 43)    1:42( 45)    2:14( 29)    1:49( 26)    1:43( 41)    3:09( 52)    2:17( 44)    1:23( 33)    4:06( 54)    3:00( 64)    1:35( 46)    2:43( 54)   14:50
                                                                                                  0:55( 55)    4:00( 52)    6:11( 55)    7:37( 53)    8:47( 47)   11:59( 45)   13:41( 43)   15:55( 40)   17:44( 40)   19:27( 39)   22:36( 40)   24:53( 40)   26:16( 40)   30:22( 42)   33:22( 47)   34:57( 46)   37:40( 46)   52:30

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


М20, 24 КП, 4.600 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 37)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12( 51)      13( 53)      14( 54)      15( 56)      16( 57)      17( 59)      18( 58)      19( 62)      20( 35)      21( 36)      22( 39)      23( 38)      24(100)   
   1 Сламе Кирилл              Хорошево СШ№102      КМС    75 1996 00:29:34   +00:00      1       0:04(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:39(  1)    0:36(  1)    1:28( 25)    3:02(  1)    1:37(  9)    1:23(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:44(  1)    1:01(  5)    0:42(  1)    2:09(  1)    1:26(  2)    1:33(  5)    1:01(  8)    0:54(  1)    1:00(  3)    0:47(  2)    0:55(  1)    0:54(  2)    1:39(  2)    0:40(  1)    2:59(  3)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:04(  1)    1:10(  1)    1:49(  1)    2:25(  1)    3:53(  6)    6:55(  1)    8:32(  1)    9:55(  1)   10:32(  1)   11:16(  1)   12:17(  1)   12:59(  1)   15:08(  1)   16:34(  1)   18:07(  1)   19:08(  1)   20:02(  1)   21:02(  1)   21:49(  1)   22:44(  1)   23:38(  1)   25:17(  1)   25:57(  1)   28:56(  1)   29:34
   2 Балев Юрий                Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    93 1997 00:31:10   +01:35      2       0:05(  2)    1:29( 14)    0:43(  2)    0:39(  5)    0:46(  2)    3:46(  9)    1:36(  8)    1:31(  4)    0:39(  2)    0:50(  4)    0:55(  1)    0:45(  2)    2:38(  8)    1:28(  4)    1:19(  1)    0:47(  1)    0:56(  2)    1:00(  3)    0:49(  3)    0:58(  3)    0:57(  3)    1:43(  4)    0:43(  4)    3:26( 10)    0:42
                                                                                                  0:05(  2)    1:34(  9)    2:17(  6)    2:56(  4)    3:42(  3)    7:28(  4)    9:04(  5)   10:35(  4)   11:14(  4)   12:04(  4)   12:59(  3)   13:44(  3)   16:22(  3)   17:50(  3)   19:09(  3)   19:56(  2)   20:52(  2)   21:52(  2)   22:41(  2)   23:39(  2)   24:36(  2)   26:19(  2)   27:02(  2)   30:28(  2)   31:10
   3 Мордирос Сергей           КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  КМС    76 1997 00:32:11   +02:36      3       0:09(  5)    1:09(  3)    0:45(  5)    0:37(  2)    0:49(  6)    3:45(  8)    1:18(  1)    1:36(  7)    0:40(  5)    0:47(  2)    0:55(  1)    0:48(  4)    2:26(  3)    1:34(  6)    1:45(  9)    0:59(  6)    1:17( 12)    0:59(  1)    0:44(  1)    1:11( 14)    1:01(  6)    1:34(  1)    0:46(  7)    3:51( 13)    0:46
                                                                                                  0:09(  5)    1:18(  3)    2:03(  2)    2:40(  2)    3:29(  1)    7:14(  3)    8:32(  1)   10:08(  2)   10:48(  2)   11:35(  2)   12:30(  2)   13:18(  2)   15:44(  2)   17:18(  2)   19:03(  2)   20:02(  3)   21:19(  3)   22:18(  3)   23:02(  3)   24:13(  3)   25:14(  3)   26:48(  3)   27:34(  3)   31:25(  3)   32:11
   4 Зайцев Фёдор              СК ФОТОН             КМС    78 1996 00:32:36   +03:01      4       0:11(  9)    1:44( 18)    0:50(  7)    0:40(  7)    0:57( 13)    3:30(  6)    1:32(  5)    1:24(  2)    0:44(  9)    0:56( 11)    1:01(  5)    0:50(  5)    2:27(  5)    1:34(  6)    1:23(  2)    1:06( 11)    1:09(  8)    1:05(  8)    0:51(  6)    1:01(  5)    1:02(  8)    1:42(  3)    0:50( 10)    3:23(  7)    0:44
                                                                                                  0:11(  9)    1:55( 14)    2:45( 12)    3:25(  9)    4:22(  9)    7:52(  7)    9:24(  6)   10:48(  5)   11:32(  5)   12:28(  5)   13:29(  5)   14:19(  5)   16:46(  6)   18:20(  6)   19:43(  4)   20:49(  4)   21:58(  4)   23:03(  4)   23:54(  4)   24:55(  4)   25:57(  4)   27:39(  4)   28:29(  4)   31:52(  4)   32:36
   5 Тюфяков Александр         лично                КМС    90 1996 00:33:05   +03:30      5       0:22( 14)    1:13(  4)    0:44(  4)    0:39(  5)    1:12( 18)    3:24(  5)    1:28(  3)    1:50( 13)    0:40(  5)    1:05( 15)    1:02(  8)    0:52(  6)    2:42(  9)    1:26(  2)    1:31(  4)    0:59(  6)    1:00(  5)    1:01(  6)    0:49(  3)    1:01(  5)    0:59(  4)    2:05( 15)    0:44(  5)    3:39( 11)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:22( 14)    1:35( 10)    2:19(  7)    2:58(  6)    4:10(  7)    7:34(  5)    9:02(  4)   10:52(  6)   11:32(  5)   12:37(  6)   13:39(  6)   14:31(  7)   17:13(  7)   18:39(  7)   20:10(  5)   21:09(  5)   22:09(  5)   23:10(  5)   23:59(  5)   25:00(  5)   25:59(  5)   28:04(  5)   28:48(  5)   32:27(  6)   33:05
   6 Меркулов Алексей          Ориента-Виктория     КМС    80 1998 00:33:06   +03:31      6       0:06(  3)    1:13(  4)    0:49(  6)    2:16( 23)    0:38(  1)    3:19(  3)    1:23(  2)    1:26(  3)    0:40(  5)    0:53(  7)    1:01(  5)    0:45(  2)    2:11(  2)    1:25(  1)    3:07( 20)    0:54(  3)    0:58(  3)    0:59(  1)    0:53( 12)    0:58(  3)    0:53(  1)    2:00( 11)    0:41(  2)    2:58(  2)    0:40
                                                                                                  0:06(  3)    1:19(  4)    2:08(  4)    4:24( 16)    5:02( 15)    8:21(  9)    9:44(  8)   11:10(  7)   11:50(  7)   12:43(  7)   13:44(  7)   14:29(  6)   16:40(  5)   18:05(  4)   21:12(  7)   22:06(  7)   23:04(  6)   24:03(  6)   24:56(  6)   25:54(  6)   26:47(  6)   28:47(  6)   29:28(  6)   32:26(  5)   33:06
   7 Сутягин Евгений           Ориента-STAR         КМС    88 1998 00:34:01   +04:26      7       0:09(  5)    1:24( 12)    0:51(  8)    0:38(  4)    0:48(  3)    3:12(  2)    1:39( 10)    1:37(  8)    0:39(  2)    0:59( 12)    1:04(  9)    1:02( 10)    2:28(  6)    1:36(  8)    2:54( 19)    0:52(  2)    1:25( 17)    1:02(  7)    0:52(  9)    1:03(  7)    1:01(  6)    1:49(  5)    0:44(  5)    3:24(  8)    0:49
                                                                                                  0:09(  5)    1:33(  8)    2:24(  8)    3:02(  7)    3:50(  4)    7:02(  2)    8:41(  3)   10:18(  3)   10:57(  3)   11:56(  3)   13:00(  4)   14:02(  4)   16:30(  4)   18:06(  5)   21:00(  6)   21:52(  6)   23:17(  7)   24:19(  7)   25:11(  7)   26:14(  7)   27:15(  7)   29:04(  7)   29:48(  7)   33:12(  7)   34:01
   8 Прокофьев Глеб            CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС    79 1996 00:35:49   +06:14      8       0:06(  3)    1:08(  2)    0:53( 11)    0:43( 11)    0:48(  3)    3:56( 14)    2:08( 18)    1:35(  5)    0:49( 12)    0:53(  7)    0:59(  3)    1:04( 11)    2:50( 12)    1:39(  9)    1:46( 10)    1:16( 15)    1:15( 11)    1:00(  3)    0:54( 13)    1:03(  7)    1:05( 10)    2:02( 13)    0:52( 13)    4:24( 16)    0:41
                                                                                                  0:06(  3)    1:14(  2)    2:07(  3)    2:50(  3)    3:38(  2)    7:34(  5)    9:42(  7)   11:17(  8)   12:06(  8)   12:59(  8)   13:58(  8)   15:02(  8)   17:52(  9)   19:31(  9)   21:17(  8)   22:33(  8)   23:48(  8)   24:48(  8)   25:42(  8)   26:45(  8)   27:50(  8)   29:52(  8)   30:44(  8)   35:08(  8)   35:49
   9 Ибрагимов Ахмед           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС    87 1998 00:36:12   +06:37      9       0:25( 18)    1:18(  8)    1:05( 15)    0:40(  7)    0:48(  3)    3:38(  7)    2:13( 19)    1:35(  5)    0:44(  9)    0:52(  6)    0:59(  3)    0:59(  9)    2:32(  7)    1:32(  5)    1:57( 11)    1:23( 21)    1:35( 20)    1:27( 18)    0:49(  3)    0:57(  2)    0:59(  4)    1:56(  9)    0:51( 12)    4:17( 15)    0:41
                                                                                                  0:25( 18)    1:43( 12)    2:48( 13)    3:28( 10)    4:16(  8)    7:54(  8)   10:07(  9)   11:42(  9)   12:26(  9)   13:18(  9)   14:17(  9)   15:16(  9)   17:48(  8)   19:20(  8)   21:17(  8)   22:40(  9)   24:15(  9)   25:42( 10)   26:31( 10)   27:28(  9)   28:27(  9)   30:23(  9)   31:14(  9)   35:31(  9)   36:12
  10 Лесин Григорий            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I      94 1998 00:36:45   +07:10     10       0:09(  5)    1:14(  6)    0:51(  8)    0:43( 11)    0:53(  8)    4:37( 20)    2:03( 15)    1:54( 16)    0:54( 15)    0:53(  7)    1:04(  9)    0:54(  7)    2:56( 15)    1:48( 13)    1:33(  5)    1:20( 17)    1:10(  9)    1:07(  9)    1:03( 17)    1:14( 15)    1:05( 10)    1:59( 10)    0:54( 16)    3:43( 12)    0:44
                                                                                                  0:09(  5)    1:23(  5)    2:14(  5)    2:57(  5)    3:50(  4)    8:27( 10)   10:30( 12)   12:24( 12)   13:18( 12)   14:11( 12)   15:15( 12)   16:09( 10)   19:05( 11)   20:53( 11)   22:26( 11)   23:46( 11)   24:56( 11)   26:03( 11)   27:06( 11)   28:20( 11)   29:25( 11)   31:24( 11)   32:18( 11)   36:01( 10)   36:45
  11 Воронкин Владимир         Ориента-НИКА         КМС    97 1996 00:36:58   +07:23     11       0:19( 12)    1:18(  8)    0:54( 12)    0:40(  7)    1:20( 22)    4:02( 15)    1:35(  7)    1:40(  9)    0:57( 17)    0:51(  5)    1:05( 12)    1:40( 24)    2:43( 10)    1:43( 11)    1:29(  3)    1:01(  8)    1:06(  7)    1:13( 12)    0:52(  9)    1:09( 10)    1:10( 14)    2:03( 14)    0:52( 13)    4:30( 17)    0:46
                                                                                                  0:19( 12)    1:37( 11)    2:31( 11)    3:11(  8)    4:31( 11)    8:33( 11)   10:08( 10)   11:48( 10)   12:45( 10)   13:36( 10)   14:41( 10)   16:21( 12)   19:04( 10)   20:47( 10)   22:16( 10)   23:17( 10)   24:23( 10)   25:36(  9)   26:28(  9)   27:37( 10)   28:47( 10)   30:50( 10)   31:42( 10)   36:12( 11)   36:58
  12 Ноткин Роман              ЮЗАО-TEAM            I      98 1998 00:36:59   +07:24     12       0:32( 20)    1:38( 16)    1:05( 15)    0:50( 17)    0:53(  8)    3:54( 12)    1:31(  4)    1:47( 11)    0:48( 11)    0:53(  7)    1:06( 13)    1:23( 22)    2:52( 14)    1:45( 12)    2:50( 17)    1:12( 14)    1:03(  6)    1:12( 11)    0:51(  6)    1:09( 10)    1:15( 16)    2:09( 16)    0:41(  2)    3:02(  4)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:32( 20)    2:10( 17)    3:15( 17)    4:05( 13)    4:58( 13)    8:52( 14)   10:23( 11)   12:10( 11)   12:58( 11)   13:51( 11)   14:57( 11)   16:20( 11)   19:12( 12)   20:57( 12)   23:47( 12)   24:59( 12)   26:02( 12)   27:14( 12)   28:05( 12)   29:14( 12)   30:29( 12)   32:38( 12)   33:19( 12)   36:21( 12)   36:59
  13 Зубов Игорь               Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    81 1997 00:38:18   +08:43     13       3:09( 26)    1:20( 10)    1:05( 15)    0:37(  2)    0:53(  8)    3:21(  4)    2:25( 21)    2:16( 20)    0:39(  2)    0:48(  3)    2:03( 22)    1:16( 20)    2:26(  3)    1:39(  9)    1:40(  8)    0:58(  4)    0:58(  3)    1:07(  9)    0:51(  6)    1:09( 10)    1:08( 12)    1:53(  6)    0:47(  8)    3:13(  6)    0:37
                                                                                                  3:09( 26)    4:29( 26)    5:34( 26)    6:11( 22)    7:04( 22)   10:25( 19)   12:50( 19)   15:06( 20)   15:45( 18)   16:33( 16)   18:36( 17)   19:52( 17)   22:18( 15)   23:57( 14)   25:37( 13)   26:35( 13)   27:33( 13)   28:40( 13)   29:31( 13)   30:40( 13)   31:48( 13)   33:41( 13)   34:28( 13)   37:41( 13)   38:18
  14 Буянов Артемий            ЮЗАО-TEAM            КМС    83 1996 00:40:17   +10:42     14       0:35( 21)    1:49( 20)    1:40( 25)    0:48( 16)    1:12( 18)    3:53( 11)    1:55( 13)    1:47( 11)    0:50( 13)    1:14( 19)    1:14( 14)    1:07( 14)    3:19( 17)    2:02( 16)    2:33( 16)    1:20( 17)    1:19( 14)    1:22( 15)    0:58( 14)    1:26( 19)    1:14( 15)    2:01( 12)    0:50( 10)    3:07(  5)    0:42
                                                                                                  0:35( 21)    2:24( 20)    4:04( 21)    4:52( 19)    6:04( 19)    9:57( 17)   11:52( 17)   13:39( 17)   14:29( 16)   15:43( 15)   16:57( 14)   18:04( 14)   21:23( 13)   23:25( 13)   25:58( 14)   27:18( 14)   28:37( 14)   29:59( 14)   30:57( 14)   32:23( 14)   33:37( 14)   35:38( 14)   36:28( 14)   39:35( 14)   40:17
  15 Прокофьев Дмитрий         Ориента-SKI-O        I      86 1998 00:42:40   +13:05     15       0:23( 16)    2:19( 25)    1:16( 20)    0:52( 18)    0:58( 14)    3:55( 13)    1:34(  6)    1:57( 18)    0:58( 20)    1:12( 17)    2:58( 25)    1:07( 14)    2:50( 12)    1:55( 15)    2:07( 12)    1:22( 19)    1:14( 10)    1:19( 13)    1:05( 19)    1:18( 16)    1:17( 17)    1:53(  6)    1:03( 21)    5:10( 21)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:23( 16)    2:42( 23)    3:58( 20)    4:50( 18)    5:48( 18)    9:43( 16)   11:17( 15)   13:14( 15)   14:12( 15)   15:24( 14)   18:22( 15)   19:29( 15)   22:19( 16)   24:14( 15)   26:21( 15)   27:43( 15)   28:57( 15)   30:16( 15)   31:21( 15)   32:39( 15)   33:56( 15)   35:49( 15)   36:52( 15)   42:02( 15)   42:40
  16 Косовец Вячеслав          Хорошево СШ№102      I      89 1997 00:42:59   +13:24     16       0:12( 10)    1:16(  7)    1:25( 22)    0:44( 14)    0:53(  8)    4:08( 16)    2:27( 22)    1:52( 15)    0:43(  8)    5:59( 25)    1:04(  9)    0:56(  8)    2:47( 11)    1:49( 14)    1:39(  7)    1:07( 12)    1:28( 18)    1:19( 13)    0:59( 15)    1:07(  9)    1:03(  9)    2:23( 18)    0:54( 16)    3:59( 14)    0:46
                                                                                                  0:12( 10)    1:28(  6)    2:53( 15)    3:37( 12)    4:30( 10)    8:38( 12)   11:05( 14)   12:57( 14)   13:40( 13)   19:39( 22)   20:43( 22)   21:39( 22)   24:26( 17)   26:15( 17)   27:54( 16)   29:01( 16)   30:29( 17)   31:48( 17)   32:47( 17)   33:54( 17)   34:57( 17)   37:20( 16)   38:14( 16)   42:13( 16)   42:59
  17 Никишов Павел             Ориента-Виктория     II    100 1998 00:46:47   +17:12     17       0:24( 17)    1:49( 20)    1:08( 18)    2:23( 24)    1:06( 17)    5:07( 24)    1:51( 12)    1:54( 16)    0:57( 17)    1:12( 17)    2:19( 24)    1:14( 19)    3:47( 20)    2:16( 18)    2:50( 17)    1:58( 23)    2:10( 23)    1:27( 18)    1:04( 18)    1:32( 23)    1:20( 19)    1:53(  6)    1:00( 18)    3:25(  9)    0:41
                                                                                                  0:24( 17)    2:13( 18)    3:21( 18)    5:44( 21)    6:50( 21)   11:57( 23)   13:48( 22)   15:42( 21)   16:39( 21)   17:51( 18)   20:10( 20)   21:24( 20)   25:11( 21)   27:27( 21)   30:17( 20)   32:15( 21)   34:25( 22)   35:52( 20)   36:56( 20)   38:28( 20)   39:48( 20)   41:41( 20)   42:41( 20)   46:06( 17)   46:47
  18 Давыдов Андрей            КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  I     102 1998 00:47:23   +17:48     18       0:22( 14)    2:00( 24)    1:04( 14)    0:43( 11)    0:52(  7)    3:47( 10)    2:16( 20)    1:43( 10)    0:57( 17)    1:00( 13)    1:45( 20)    1:13( 17)    4:24( 23)    2:13( 17)    3:40( 21)    1:02( 10)    1:17( 12)    1:25( 17)    0:52(  9)    1:09( 10)    1:08( 12)    6:05( 24)    0:48(  9)    4:38( 20)    1:00
                                                                                                  0:22( 14)    2:22( 19)    3:26( 19)    4:09( 14)    5:01( 14)    8:48( 13)   11:04( 13)   12:47( 13)   13:44( 14)   14:44( 13)   16:29( 13)   17:42( 13)   22:06( 14)   24:19( 16)   27:59( 17)   29:01( 16)   30:18( 16)   31:43( 16)   32:35( 16)   33:44( 16)   34:52( 16)   40:57( 19)   41:45( 19)   46:23( 18)   47:23
  19 Соболин Денис             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   101 1997 00:47:49   +18:14     19       0:09(  5)    1:22( 11)    0:56( 13)    2:09( 22)    0:53(  8)    4:37( 20)    2:47( 23)    2:11( 19)    1:20( 22)    1:34( 22)    1:28( 19)    1:07( 14)    4:17( 22)    2:28( 20)    2:21( 15)    2:09( 24)    1:29( 19)    1:22( 15)    0:59( 15)    1:29( 20)    1:17( 17)    2:13( 17)    1:01( 19)    5:16( 22)    0:55
                                                                                                  0:09(  5)    1:31(  7)    2:27(  9)    4:36( 17)    5:29( 17)   10:06( 18)   12:53( 20)   15:04( 19)   16:24( 20)   17:58( 19)   19:26( 18)   20:33( 18)   24:50( 20)   27:18( 20)   29:39( 19)   31:48( 20)   33:17( 19)   34:39( 19)   35:38( 19)   37:07( 19)   38:24( 19)   40:37( 17)   41:38( 17)   46:54( 19)   47:49
  20 Седов Николай             Хорошево СШ№102      I      96 1997 00:47:58   +18:23     20       1:42( 25)    1:56( 22)    1:34( 24)    1:11( 19)    1:03( 15)    4:16( 18)    1:49( 11)    2:53( 23)    0:52( 14)    1:16( 20)    1:17( 15)    1:16( 20)    3:44( 18)    2:16( 18)    2:07( 12)    1:18( 16)    1:22( 16)    1:43( 22)    1:05( 19)    1:24( 17)    1:55( 23)    2:46( 21)    0:53( 15)    5:49( 24)    0:31
                                                                                                  1:42( 25)    3:38( 24)    5:12( 25)    6:23( 23)    7:26( 23)   11:42( 22)   13:31( 21)   16:24( 22)   17:16( 22)   18:32( 21)   19:49( 19)   21:05( 19)   24:49( 19)   27:05( 19)   29:12( 18)   30:30( 18)   31:52( 18)   33:35( 18)   34:40( 18)   36:04( 18)   37:59( 18)   40:45( 18)   41:38( 17)   47:27( 20)   47:58
  21 Климонтов Евгений         Искатель             I      84 1997 00:49:23   +19:48     21       0:28( 19)    1:32( 15)    0:51(  8)    0:44( 14)    1:21( 23)    4:19( 19)    2:04( 16)    2:19( 21)    1:58( 25)    2:41( 24)    2:12( 23)    1:06( 13)    2:59( 16)    2:29( 21)    3:44( 22)    0:58(  4)    1:37( 21)    2:36( 24)    2:08( 24)    1:31( 22)    2:25( 24)    2:50( 22)    1:01( 19)    2:57(  1)    0:33
                                                                                                  0:28( 19)    2:00( 16)    2:51( 14)    3:35( 11)    4:56( 12)    9:15( 15)   11:19( 16)   13:38( 16)   15:36( 17)   18:17( 20)   20:29( 21)   21:35( 21)   24:34( 18)   27:03( 18)   30:47( 21)   31:45( 19)   33:22( 20)   35:58( 21)   38:06( 22)   39:37( 22)   42:02( 22)   44:52( 22)   45:53( 22)   48:50( 22)   49:23
  22 Болотов Артём             Ориента-Кунцево      I      99 1997 00:49:48   +20:13     22       0:40( 22)    1:57( 23)    1:33( 23)    3:08( 25)    1:12( 18)    4:47( 22)    1:59( 14)    2:38( 22)    1:05( 21)    1:22( 21)    1:19( 18)    1:13( 17)    3:46( 19)    2:32( 22)    2:14( 14)    1:22( 19)    1:37( 21)    1:37( 21)    1:15( 22)    1:29( 20)    1:29( 20)    2:41( 20)    1:18( 23)    4:36( 19)    0:59
                                                                                                  0:40( 22)    2:37( 22)    4:10( 22)    7:18( 25)    8:30( 25)   13:17( 24)   15:16( 23)   17:54( 23)   18:59( 23)   20:21( 23)   21:40( 23)   22:53( 23)   26:39( 22)   29:11( 22)   31:25( 22)   32:47( 22)   34:24( 21)   36:01( 22)   37:16( 21)   38:45( 21)   40:14( 21)   42:55( 21)   44:13( 21)   48:49( 21)   49:48
  23 Брызгалов Олег            Ориента-НИКА         КМС    85 1998 00:52:16   +22:41     23       0:41( 23)    1:45( 19)    1:47( 26)    0:42( 10)    1:16( 21)    4:14( 17)    5:46( 25)    3:05( 25)    0:55( 16)    1:00( 13)    1:18( 17)    1:32( 23)    4:10( 21)    2:45( 23)    4:06( 23)    1:10( 13)    1:20( 15)    1:35( 20)    1:08( 21)    1:25( 18)    1:32( 21)    2:33( 19)    1:06( 22)    4:35( 18)    0:50
                                                                                                  0:41( 23)    2:26( 21)    4:13( 23)    4:55( 20)    6:11( 20)   10:25( 19)   16:11( 24)   19:16( 24)   20:11( 24)   21:11( 24)   22:29( 24)   24:01( 24)   28:11( 23)   30:56( 23)   35:02( 23)   36:12( 23)   37:32( 23)   39:07( 23)   40:15( 23)   41:40( 23)   43:12( 23)   45:45( 23)   46:51( 23)   51:26( 23)   52:16
  24 Мельников Алексей         ГБОУ гимназия 15     II     95 1998 01:03:52   +34:17     24       0:59( 24)    2:39( 26)    1:23( 21)    1:23( 21)    1:24( 24)    6:18( 25)    3:30( 24)    2:57( 24)    1:29( 23)    2:02( 23)    1:52( 21)    1:50( 25)    4:56( 24)    2:56( 24)    5:21( 24)    1:38( 22)    3:17( 24)    2:10( 23)    1:25( 23)    1:53( 24)    1:44( 22)    2:54( 23)    1:23( 24)    5:33( 23)    0:56
                                                                                                  0:59( 24)    3:38( 24)    5:01( 24)    6:24( 24)    7:48( 24)   14:06( 25)   17:36( 25)   20:33( 25)   22:02( 25)   24:04( 25)   25:56( 25)   27:46( 25)   32:42( 24)   35:38( 24)   40:59( 24)   42:37( 24)   45:54( 24)   48:04( 24)   49:29( 24)   51:22( 24)   53:06( 24)   56:00( 24)   57:23( 24)   62:56( 24)   63:52
  25 Бочаров Александр         Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    77 1998 п.п.2.6.10                    0:19( 12)    1:25( 13)    0:43(  2)   26:58
                                                                                                  0:19( 12)    1:44( 13)    2:27(  9)   29:25
  26 Музаффаров Глеб           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I      92 1997 п.п.2.6.10                    0:14( 11)    1:42( 17)    1:13( 19)    1:14( 20)    1:05( 16)    5:04( 23)    2:06( 17)    1:50( 13)    1:38( 24)    1:09( 16)    1:17( 15)    1:04( 11)   24:30
                                                                                                  0:14( 11)    1:56( 15)    3:09( 16)    4:23( 15)    5:28( 16)   10:32( 21)   12:38( 18)   14:28( 18)   16:06( 19)   17:15( 17)   18:32( 16)   19:36( 16)   44:06

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


М21, 24 КП, 4.600 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 37)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 45)       9( 46)      10( 48)      11( 49)      12( 51)      13( 53)      14( 54)      15( 56)      16( 57)      17( 59)      18( 58)      19( 62)      20( 35)      21( 36)      22( 39)      23( 38)      24(100)   
   1 Толстопятов Вадим         лично                МСМК   26 1982 00:23:32   +00:00      1       0:-1(  4)    0:53(  1)    0:50( 18)    0:34(  7)    0:38(  3)    2:22(  1)    1:02(  1)    1:04(  1)    0:33(  1)    0:41(  2)    0:46(  1)    0:39(  6)    1:56(  5)    1:14(  4)    1:05(  2)    0:48(  7)    0:53(  9)    0:48(  2)    0:41(  5)    0:45(  1)    0:47(  3)    1:11(  4)    0:35(  4)    2:15(  3)    0:33
                                                                                                  0:-1(  4)    0:52(  2)    1:42(  4)    2:16(  3)    2:54(  3)    5:16(  1)    6:18(  1)    7:22(  1)    7:55(  1)    8:36(  1)    9:22(  1)   10:01(  1)   11:57(  1)   13:11(  1)   14:16(  1)   15:04(  1)   15:57(  1)   16:45(  1)   17:26(  1)   18:11(  1)   18:58(  1)   20:09(  1)   20:44(  1)   22:59(  1)   23:32
   2 Медведев Григорий         Ориента-SKI-O        МСМК   27 1992 00:24:01   +00:29      2       0:00   0:57(  2)    0:43(  4)    0:32(  3)    0:39(  4)    2:29(  4)    1:05(  2)    1:09(  2)    0:44( 17)    0:41(  2)    0:49(  2)    0:39(  6)    1:55(  4)    1:18(  6)    1:07(  3)    0:44(  1)    0:50(  4)    0:50(  5)    0:41(  5)    0:50(  3)    0:50(  6)    1:14(  6)    0:34(  2)    2:14(  2)    0:27
                                                                                                  0:00   0:57(  4)    1:40(  1)    2:12(  1)    2:51(  1)    5:20(  2)    6:25(  2)    7:34(  2)    8:18(  2)    8:59(  2)    9:48(  2)   10:27(  2)   12:22(  2)   13:40(  2)   14:47(  2)   15:31(  2)   16:21(  2)   17:11(  2)   17:52(  2)   18:42(  2)   19:32(  2)   20:46(  2)   21:20(  2)   23:34(  2)   24:01
   3 Шалин Сергей              White Fox - Кинешма  МС     16 1994 00:24:20   +00:47      3       0:05( 10)    0:57(  2)    0:45( 11)    0:35( 10)    0:40(  6)    2:32(  6)    1:13(  5)    1:09(  2)    0:35(  2)    0:44(  6)    0:50(  4)    0:34(  2)    1:57(  6)    1:14(  4)    1:07(  3)    0:46(  4)    0:51(  5)    0:52(  7)    0:41(  5)    0:49(  2)    0:46(  1)    1:12(  5)    0:35(  4)    2:24(  7)    0:27
                                                                                                  0:05( 10)    1:02(  6)    1:47(  6)    2:22(  6)    3:02(  5)    5:34(  4)    6:47(  4)    7:56(  4)    8:31(  3)    9:15(  3)   10:05(  3)   10:39(  3)   12:36(  4)   13:50(  4)   14:57(  4)   15:43(  4)   16:34(  4)   17:26(  4)   18:07(  4)   18:56(  4)   19:42(  4)   20:54(  4)   21:29(  4)   23:53(  4)   24:20
   4 Груздев Андрей            Битца Ватутинки      ЗМС    29 1977 00:24:20   +00:48      4       0:-3(  2)    0:57(  2)    0:50( 18)    0:31(  2)    0:37(  1)    2:28(  3)    1:16(  7)    1:13(  7)    0:42( 12)    0:45(  8)    0:50(  4)    0:38(  5)    1:51(  2)    1:12(  2)    1:07(  3)    0:46(  4)    0:48(  2)    0:48(  2)    0:39(  2)    0:50(  3)    0:48(  4)    1:16(  7)    0:34(  2)    2:19(  5)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:-3(  2)    0:54(  3)    1:44(  5)    2:15(  2)    2:52(  2)    5:20(  2)    6:36(  3)    7:49(  3)    8:31(  3)    9:16(  4)   10:06(  4)   10:44(  4)   12:35(  3)   13:47(  3)   14:54(  3)   15:40(  3)   16:28(  3)   17:16(  3)   17:55(  3)   18:45(  3)   19:33(  3)   20:49(  3)   21:23(  3)   23:42(  3)   24:20
   5 Глухов Валерий            Ориента - Gold team  ЗМС    30 1988 00:24:52   +01:19      5       0:34( 41)    1:26( 29)    0:51( 21)    0:30(  1)    0:40(  6)    2:25(  2)    1:24( 12)    1:10(  4)    0:42( 12)    0:39(  1)    0:49(  2)    0:36(  3)    1:49(  1)    1:08(  1)    1:04(  1)    0:45(  3)    0:49(  3)    0:48(  2)    0:39(  2)    0:51(  8)    0:46(  1)    1:08(  1)    0:30(  1)    2:17(  4)    0:32
                                                                                                  0:34( 41)    2:00( 32)    2:51( 29)    3:21( 26)    4:01( 21)    6:26( 12)    7:50( 13)    9:00( 10)    9:42( 10)   10:21( 10)   11:10(  9)   11:46(  8)   13:35(  6)   14:43(  6)   15:47(  5)   16:32(  5)   17:21(  5)   18:09(  5)   18:48(  5)   19:39(  5)   20:25(  5)   21:33(  5)   22:03(  5)   24:20(  5)   24:52
   6 Макаров Николай           Химки, Сходня        МС     33 1989 00:25:11   +01:38      6       0:03(  8)    1:00(  6)    0:44(  6)    1:25( 56)    0:41(  8)    2:30(  5)    1:23( 11)    1:11(  5)    0:35(  2)    0:44(  6)    1:04( 24)    0:33(  1)    1:54(  3)    1:13(  3)    1:14(  8)    0:44(  1)    0:47(  1)    0:46(  1)    0:39(  2)    0:50(  3)    0:53( 10)    1:10(  3)    0:35(  4)    2:01(  1)    0:32
                                                                                                  0:03(  8)    1:03(  7)    1:47(  6)    3:12( 22)    3:53( 19)    6:23( 10)    7:46( 12)    8:57(  9)    9:32(  9)   10:16(  8)   11:20( 10)   11:53( 10)   13:47(  7)   15:00(  7)   16:14(  7)   16:58(  7)   17:45(  7)   18:31(  7)   19:10(  7)   20:00(  7)   20:53(  7)   22:03(  7)   22:38(  7)   24:39(  6)   25:11
   7 Хрыкин Дмитрий            Ориента-SKI-O        МС     20 1992 00:25:31   +01:58      7       0:08( 15)    1:08( 14)    0:39(  1)    0:35( 10)    0:43( 12)    2:36(  7)    1:09(  3)    1:15(  8)    0:44( 17)    0:41(  2)    1:02( 19)    0:39(  6)    1:59(  7)    1:20(  7)    1:14(  8)    0:51(  9)    0:52(  7)    0:52(  7)    0:37(  1)    0:50(  3)    0:48(  4)    1:09(  2)    0:37(  8)    2:27(  8)    0:36
                                                                                                  0:08( 15)    1:16( 14)    1:55( 10)    2:30( 10)    3:13(  9)    5:49(  5)    6:58(  5)    8:13(  5)    8:57(  5)    9:38(  5)   10:40(  5)   11:19(  5)   13:18(  5)   14:38(  5)   15:52(  6)   16:43(  6)   17:35(  6)   18:27(  6)   19:04(  6)   19:54(  6)   20:42(  6)   21:51(  6)   22:28(  6)   24:55(  7)   25:31
   8 Осипов Сергей             Ski-O-S              МСМК   18 1978 00:27:02   +03:29      8       0:10( 18)    1:01(  8)    1:14( 49)    0:34(  7)    0:37(  1)    2:50( 10)    1:14(  6)    1:11(  5)    0:39(  9)    0:46( 10)    0:51(  6)    0:37(  4)    2:05(  9)    1:22( 10)    1:09(  6)    0:46(  4)    0:53(  9)    1:00( 17)    0:43( 12)    0:50(  3)    0:52(  8)    1:17(  8)    0:41( 10)    2:53( 10)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:10( 18)    1:11( 11)    2:25( 20)    2:59( 18)    3:36( 17)    6:26( 12)    7:40(  8)    8:51(  7)    9:30(  7)   10:16(  8)   11:07(  8)   11:44(  6)   13:49(  8)   15:11(  9)   16:20(  8)   17:06(  8)   17:59(  8)   18:59(  8)   19:42(  8)   20:32(  8)   21:24(  8)   22:41(  8)   23:22(  8)   26:15(  8)   27:02
   9 Черных Вячеслав           Ориента-Опал         МС     23 1996 00:27:18   +03:45      9       0:02(  7)    1:04( 10)    0:46( 13)    0:32(  3)    0:42( 11)    3:01( 12)    1:12(  4)    1:35( 23)    0:36(  4)    0:42(  5)    0:51(  6)    0:42( 14)    2:14( 12)    1:21(  9)    1:14(  8)    0:52( 10)    0:54( 11)    0:53(  9)    0:46( 16)    0:52(  9)    0:52(  8)    1:29( 14)    0:36(  7)    2:55( 11)    0:35
                                                                                                  0:02(  7)    1:06(  9)    1:52(  8)    2:24(  7)    3:06(  6)    6:07(  7)    7:19(  6)    8:54(  8)    9:30(  7)   10:12(  7)   11:03(  7)   11:45(  7)   13:59( 10)   15:20( 10)   16:34(  9)   17:26(  9)   18:20(  9)   19:13(  9)   19:59(  9)   20:51(  9)   21:43(  9)   23:12(  9)   23:48(  9)   26:43(  9)   27:18
  10 Калинин Олег              Ориента-Тропа        МС     32 1974 00:27:53   +04:20     10       0:03(  8)    1:00(  6)    0:49( 17)    0:35( 10)    0:47( 19)    3:11( 13)    1:18(  8)    1:18( 11)    0:47( 22)    0:46( 10)    0:58( 11)    0:41( 12)    2:06( 10)    1:23( 11)    1:14(  8)    0:56( 13)    0:51(  5)    0:54( 10)    0:43( 12)    0:54( 11)    0:58( 16)    1:20( 10)    0:42( 13)    2:59( 12)    0:40
                                                                                                  0:03(  8)    1:03(  7)    1:52(  8)    2:27(  8)    3:14( 10)    6:25( 11)    7:43(  9)    9:01( 11)    9:48( 11)   10:34( 11)   11:32( 11)   12:13( 11)   14:19( 11)   15:42( 11)   16:56( 11)   17:52( 11)   18:43( 11)   19:37( 11)   20:20( 11)   21:14( 11)   22:12( 11)   23:32( 11)   24:14( 11)   27:13( 10)   27:53
  11 Баранов Евгений           Ориента-Виктория     МС     21 1979 00:28:10   +04:37     11       0:07( 13)    1:02(  9)    0:46( 13)    0:33(  5)    0:41(  8)    2:49(  9)    1:33( 18)    1:16(  9)    0:36(  4)    0:45(  8)    0:54(  9)    0:44( 19)    2:03(  8)    1:20(  7)    1:31( 25)    0:56( 13)    0:52(  7)    0:51(  6)    0:42( 10)    0:53( 10)    0:51(  7)    1:27( 12)    0:42( 13)    3:41( 31)    0:35
                                                                                                  0:07( 13)    1:09( 10)    1:55( 10)    2:28(  9)    3:09(  7)    5:58(  6)    7:31(  7)    8:47(  6)    9:23(  6)   10:08(  6)   11:02(  6)   11:46(  8)   13:49(  8)   15:09(  8)   16:40( 10)   17:36( 10)   18:28( 10)   19:19( 10)   20:01( 10)   20:54( 10)   21:45( 10)   23:12(  9)   23:54( 10)   27:35( 11)   28:10
  12 Масный Юрий               МосКомпас-Ориента    МС     24 1985 00:28:51   +05:18     12       0:08( 15)    1:09( 15)    0:41(  2)    0:33(  5)    0:41(  8)    3:18( 19)    1:42( 32)    1:16(  9)    0:36(  4)    0:47( 13)    0:58( 11)    0:43( 17)    2:14( 12)    1:35( 19)    1:15( 12)    0:52( 10)    0:58( 15)    0:54( 10)    0:41(  5)    0:57( 14)    0:55( 11)    1:27( 12)    0:44( 19)    3:08( 13)    0:39
                                                                                                  0:08( 15)    1:17( 16)    1:58( 12)    2:31( 11)    3:12(  8)    6:30( 14)    8:12( 16)    9:28( 15)   10:04( 14)   10:51( 14)   11:49( 14)   12:32( 14)   14:46( 13)   16:21( 14)   17:36( 14)   18:28( 13)   19:26( 12)   20:20( 12)   21:01( 12)   21:58( 12)   22:53( 12)   24:20( 12)   25:04( 12)   28:12( 12)   28:51
  13 Журкин Максим             Ориента - Gold team  ЗМС    15 1971 00:29:19   +05:46     13       0:13( 20)    1:06( 11)    0:50( 18)    0:39( 19)    0:45( 15)    2:37(  8)    1:35( 23)    1:27( 15)    0:38(  8)    0:46( 10)    0:57( 10)    0:45( 21)    2:20( 15)    1:27( 12)    1:19( 14)    0:59( 20)    1:12( 38)    0:57( 13)    0:42( 10)    0:54( 11)    0:55( 11)    1:33( 16)    0:42( 13)    3:15( 15)    0:46
                                                                                                  0:13( 20)    1:19( 18)    2:09( 17)    2:48( 16)    3:33( 15)    6:10(  8)    7:45( 10)    9:12( 13)    9:50( 12)   10:36( 12)   11:33( 12)   12:18( 12)   14:38( 12)   16:05( 12)   17:24( 12)   18:23( 12)   19:35( 14)   20:32( 14)   21:14( 14)   22:08( 13)   23:03( 13)   24:36( 13)   25:18( 13)   28:33( 13)   29:19
  14 Шведов Андрей             Ориента-SKI-O        МС     25 1972 00:29:40   +06:07     14       0:-1(  4)    1:17( 20)    0:44(  6)    0:34(  7)    0:51( 22)    3:12( 14)    1:22( 10)    1:28( 17)    0:49( 28)    0:49( 15)    0:52(  8)    0:40( 10)    2:10( 11)    1:29( 13)    1:15( 12)    1:03( 26)    0:54( 11)    0:55( 12)    0:41(  5)    1:37( 53)    0:55( 11)    1:18(  9)    0:39(  9)    3:33( 28)    0:34
                                                                                                  0:-1(  4)    1:16( 14)    2:00( 13)    2:34( 12)    3:25( 12)    6:37( 15)    7:59( 14)    9:27( 14)   10:16( 15)   11:05( 15)   11:57( 15)   12:37( 15)   14:47( 14)   16:16( 13)   17:31( 13)   18:34( 14)   19:28( 13)   20:23( 13)   21:04( 13)   22:41( 14)   23:36( 14)   24:54( 14)   25:33( 14)   29:06( 14)   29:40
  15 Калагаев Юрий             Ориента-STAR         МС     19 1994 00:30:22   +06:49     15       0:-1(  4)    0:59(  5)    0:42(  3)    0:36( 14)    0:39(  4)    3:17( 18)    1:33( 18)    1:23( 13)    0:47( 22)    0:50( 17)    0:58( 11)    0:40( 10)    2:36( 29)    1:31( 14)    1:20( 15)    1:04( 30)    0:59( 18)    1:00( 17)    0:49( 20)    1:00( 19)    0:56( 14)    1:31( 15)    0:43( 18)    3:49( 38)    0:41
                                                                                                  0:-1(  4)    0:58(  5)    1:40(  1)    2:16(  3)    2:55(  4)    6:12(  9)    7:45( 10)    9:08( 12)    9:55( 13)   10:45( 13)   11:43( 13)   12:23( 13)   14:59( 15)   16:30( 15)   17:50( 15)   18:54( 15)   19:53( 15)   20:53( 15)   21:42( 15)   22:42( 15)   23:38( 15)   25:09( 15)   25:52( 15)   29:41( 15)   30:22
  16 Корнев Андрей             Битца Ватутинки      МС     31 1986 00:31:09   +07:36     16       0:05( 10)    1:07( 12)    0:55( 25)    0:35( 10)    0:44( 13)    3:40( 30)    1:26( 15)    1:29( 19)    0:52( 34)    0:48( 14)    1:02( 19)    0:42( 14)    2:23( 16)    1:32( 16)    1:37( 29)    0:58( 18)    0:56( 13)    0:58( 14)    0:49( 20)    0:58( 15)    0:59( 17)    1:40( 27)    0:44( 19)    3:24( 20)    0:46
                                                                                                  0:05( 10)    1:12( 12)    2:07( 16)    2:42( 14)    3:26( 13)    7:06( 18)    8:32( 17)   10:01( 17)   10:53( 17)   11:41( 17)   12:43( 17)   13:25( 17)   15:48( 17)   17:20( 16)   18:57( 17)   19:55( 17)   20:51( 17)   21:49( 17)   22:38( 17)   23:36( 16)   24:35( 16)   26:15( 16)   26:59( 16)   30:23( 16)   31:09
  17 Цаун Сергей               Хорошево СШ№102      КМС     7 1985 00:31:19   +07:46     17       0:-2(  3)    1:19( 24)    0:44(  6)    0:38( 16)    0:47( 19)    3:15( 15)    1:25( 13)    1:30( 20)    0:43( 14)    1:02( 39)    1:03( 21)    0:43( 17)    2:35( 27)    1:38( 22)    1:21( 16)    0:57( 16)    1:05( 27)    0:59( 15)    0:52( 26)    1:11( 39)    0:59( 17)    1:34( 18)    0:42( 13)    3:34( 29)    0:45
                                                                                                  0:-2(  3)    1:17( 16)    2:01( 14)    2:39( 13)    3:26( 13)    6:41( 16)    8:06( 15)    9:36( 16)   10:19( 16)   11:21( 16)   12:24( 16)   13:07( 16)   15:42( 16)   17:20( 16)   18:41( 16)   19:38( 16)   20:43( 16)   21:42( 16)   22:34( 16)   23:45( 17)   24:44( 17)   26:18( 17)   27:00( 17)   30:34( 17)   31:19
  18 Рощин Роман               МГУ                  КМС    70 1980 00:32:02   +08:30     18       0:33( 40)    1:30( 34)    1:01( 34)    0:40( 21)    1:01( 41)    3:16( 17)    1:41( 31)    1:26( 14)    0:44( 17)    0:52( 19)    0:58( 11)    0:47( 24)    2:29( 23)    1:31( 14)    1:26( 20)    0:57( 16)    0:58( 15)    1:00( 17)    0:47( 18)    0:58( 15)    1:03( 24)    1:34( 18)    0:46( 23)    3:20( 17)    0:44
                                                                                                  0:33( 40)    2:03( 34)    3:04( 36)    3:44( 31)    4:45( 34)    8:01( 26)    9:42( 27)   11:08( 22)   11:52( 23)   12:44( 22)   13:42( 19)   14:29( 20)   16:58( 20)   18:29( 19)   19:55( 18)   20:52( 18)   21:50( 18)   22:50( 18)   23:37( 18)   24:35( 18)   25:38( 18)   27:12( 18)   27:58( 18)   31:18( 18)   32:02
  19 Жупиков Сергей            Alko Stop Msk        I      54 1987 00:32:17   +08:45     19       0:30( 36)    1:27( 31)    1:03( 35)    0:40( 21)    0:44( 13)    3:31( 24)    1:34( 21)    1:22( 12)    0:43( 14)    0:53( 22)    1:21( 43)    0:45( 21)    2:27( 19)    1:35( 19)    1:24( 19)    1:03( 26)    0:59( 18)    1:00( 17)    0:47( 18)    1:03( 23)    1:03( 24)    1:20( 10)    0:47( 24)    3:43( 32)    0:33
                                                                                                  0:30( 36)    1:57( 31)    3:00( 33)    3:40( 28)    4:24( 25)    7:55( 24)    9:29( 21)   10:51( 21)   11:34( 20)   12:27( 20)   13:48( 21)   14:33( 21)   17:00( 21)   18:35( 20)   19:59( 19)   21:02( 19)   22:01( 19)   23:01( 19)   23:48( 19)   24:51( 19)   25:54( 19)   27:14( 19)   28:01( 19)   31:44( 19)   32:17
  20 Кузьмин Дмитрий           Ориента - Gold team  МС     17 1981 00:32:28   +08:55     20       0:11( 19)    1:51( 49)    1:07( 41)    0:41( 26)    0:53( 26)    3:30( 23)    1:25( 13)    1:33( 21)    0:37(  7)    0:53( 22)    1:05( 26)    0:39(  6)    2:25( 17)    1:33( 17)    1:44( 36)    1:02( 24)    0:57( 14)    0:59( 15)    0:50( 22)    1:05( 28)    0:59( 17)    1:39( 25)    0:42( 13)    3:24( 20)    0:44
                                                                                                  0:11( 19)    2:02( 33)    3:09( 37)    3:50( 37)    4:43( 33)    8:13( 29)    9:38( 25)   11:11( 23)   11:48( 22)   12:41( 21)   13:46( 20)   14:25( 19)   16:50( 18)   18:23( 18)   20:07( 20)   21:09( 20)   22:06( 20)   23:05( 20)   23:55( 20)   25:00( 20)   25:59( 20)   27:38( 20)   28:20( 20)   31:44( 19)   32:28
  21 Лавринович Артём          Ориента-STAR         КМС    12 1985 00:33:19   +09:46     21       0:21( 30)    1:26( 29)    0:44(  6)    0:39( 19)    0:45( 15)    2:59( 11)    1:44( 34)    2:07( 47)    0:59( 44)    1:09( 44)    1:00( 16)    0:44( 19)    2:18( 14)    1:46( 33)    1:39( 32)    0:53( 12)    1:02( 22)    1:06( 28)    0:45( 14)    0:58( 15)    2:56( 57)    1:33( 16)    0:47( 24)    2:21(  6)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:21( 30)    1:47( 29)    2:31( 24)    3:10( 21)    3:55( 20)    6:54( 17)    8:38( 18)   10:45( 19)   11:44( 21)   12:53( 24)   13:53( 23)   14:37( 22)   16:55( 19)   18:41( 21)   20:20( 21)   21:13( 21)   22:15( 21)   23:21( 21)   24:06( 21)   25:04( 21)   28:00( 26)   29:33( 25)   30:20( 26)   32:41( 21)   33:19
  22 Котов Вячеслав            Ориента-SKI-O        I      43 1972 00:33:46   +10:13     22       0:08( 15)    1:31( 35)    1:00( 31)    0:45( 33)    0:57( 32)    3:37( 27)    1:38( 26)    1:37( 24)    1:01( 46)    0:54( 26)    1:06( 28)    0:52( 28)    2:28( 20)    1:42( 25)    1:29( 23)    1:13( 40)    1:00( 20)    1:03( 24)    0:51( 24)    1:00( 19)    1:08( 29)    1:36( 21)    0:50( 31)    3:43( 32)    0:37
                                                                                                  0:08( 15)    1:39( 25)    2:39( 26)    3:24( 27)    4:21( 24)    7:58( 25)    9:36( 24)   11:13( 25)   12:14( 26)   13:08( 27)   14:14( 26)   15:06( 25)   17:34( 24)   19:16( 24)   20:45( 23)   21:58( 23)   22:58( 23)   24:01( 23)   24:52( 23)   25:52( 23)   27:00( 22)   28:36( 21)   29:26( 22)   33:09( 22)   33:46
  23 Скопинский Сергей         ОМЕГА                КМС    49 1971 00:34:16   +10:43     23       0:15( 23)    1:15( 16)    1:00( 31)    0:49( 41)    1:08( 47)    3:43( 32)    2:09( 46)    1:28( 17)    0:48( 26)    0:49( 15)    1:11( 33)    0:45( 21)    2:28( 20)    1:34( 18)    1:39( 32)    1:01( 21)    1:12( 38)    1:01( 21)    0:45( 14)    0:55( 13)    1:10( 33)    1:35( 20)    0:44( 19)    3:59( 41)    0:53
                                                                                                  0:15( 23)    1:30( 19)    2:30( 23)    3:19( 24)    4:27( 27)    8:10( 28)   10:19( 31)   11:47( 29)   12:35( 29)   13:24( 29)   14:35( 28)   15:20( 26)   17:48( 26)   19:22( 25)   21:01( 26)   22:02( 24)   23:14( 25)   24:15( 24)   25:00( 24)   25:55( 24)   27:05( 23)   28:40( 22)   29:24( 21)   33:23( 23)   34:16
  24 Сухов Артем               Хорошево СШ№102      МС      9 1987 00:34:27   +10:55     24       0:06( 12)    1:07( 12)    0:52( 22)    0:37( 15)    0:53( 26)    3:36( 26)    1:36( 24)    1:40( 26)    0:53( 39)    0:56( 29)    1:03( 21)    0:48( 25)    3:02( 44)    1:42( 25)    1:30( 24)    1:07( 34)    1:08( 32)    1:10( 32)    0:52( 26)    1:08( 31)    1:01( 21)    1:55( 38)    0:55( 41)    4:01( 42)    0:49
                                                                                                  0:06( 12)    1:13( 13)    2:05( 15)    2:42( 14)    3:35( 16)    7:11( 20)    8:47( 19)   10:27( 18)   11:20( 18)   12:16( 18)   13:19( 18)   14:07( 18)   17:09( 22)   18:51( 22)   20:21( 22)   21:28( 22)   22:36( 22)   23:46( 22)   24:38( 22)   25:46( 22)   26:47( 21)   28:42( 23)   29:37( 23)   33:38( 24)   34:27
  25 Митерёв Егор              Ориента-Кунцево      I       1 1987 00:34:53   +11:21     25       0:16( 24)    1:17( 20)    0:56( 28)    0:46( 35)    1:22( 53)    4:04( 42)    1:45( 35)    1:57( 39)    0:45( 21)    0:53( 22)    1:05( 26)    0:51( 27)    2:45( 37)    1:37( 21)    1:32( 26)    1:01( 21)    1:03( 23)    1:02( 22)    0:57( 41)    1:06( 29)    0:57( 15)    1:36( 21)    0:41( 10)    3:50( 39)    0:49
                                                                                                  0:16( 24)    1:33( 22)    2:29( 22)    3:15( 23)    4:37( 30)    8:41( 35)   10:26( 34)   12:23( 34)   13:08( 33)   14:01( 31)   15:06( 31)   15:57( 31)   18:42( 31)   20:19( 30)   21:51( 30)   22:52( 30)   23:55( 29)   24:57( 28)   25:54( 28)   27:00( 26)   27:57( 25)   29:33( 25)   30:14( 25)   34:04( 25)   34:53
  26 Салаткин Александр        лично                КМС     8 1986 00:34:56   +11:24     26       3:04( 56)    1:44( 43)    0:44(  6)    0:40( 21)    0:58( 36)    3:21( 20)    1:18(  8)    1:45( 30)    1:05( 51)    1:02( 39)    1:00( 16)    1:01( 34)    2:33( 24)    1:38( 22)    1:13(  7)    0:50(  8)    1:00( 20)    1:03( 24)    0:46( 16)    0:59( 18)    1:02( 22)    1:48( 32)    0:41( 10)    3:08( 13)    0:33
                                                                                                  3:04( 56)    4:48( 57)    5:32( 57)    6:12( 56)    7:10( 54)   10:31( 49)   11:49( 43)   13:34( 38)   14:39( 40)   15:41( 41)   16:41( 36)   17:42( 36)   20:15( 36)   21:53( 35)   23:06( 33)   23:56( 32)   24:56( 32)   25:59( 32)   26:45( 32)   27:44( 32)   28:46( 31)   30:34( 31)   31:15( 28)   34:23( 28)   34:56
  27 Лукин Андрей              Хорошево СШ№102      КМС    66 1986 00:34:56   +11:24     27       0:16( 24)    1:18( 22)    0:46( 13)    0:38( 16)    0:48( 21)    3:58( 37)    1:45( 35)    1:43( 28)    0:43( 14)    0:52( 19)    1:03( 21)    1:01( 34)    2:36( 29)    1:44( 29)    1:43( 35)    1:15( 41)    1:03( 23)    1:08( 30)    0:52( 26)    1:04( 25)    1:03( 24)    1:58( 41)    0:53( 36)    4:02( 43)    0:44
                                                                                                  0:16( 24)    1:34( 23)    2:20( 18)    2:58( 17)    3:46( 18)    7:44( 21)    9:29( 21)   11:12( 24)   11:55( 24)   12:47( 23)   13:50( 22)   14:51( 23)   17:27( 23)   19:11( 23)   20:54( 24)   22:09( 25)   23:12( 24)   24:20( 25)   25:12( 25)   26:16( 25)   27:19( 24)   29:17( 24)   30:10( 24)   34:12( 27)   34:56
  28 Черных Сергей             Ориента-Опал         МС      2 1962 00:35:00   +11:27     28       0:48( 49)    1:15( 16)    0:58( 30)    0:43( 29)    1:04( 44)    3:32( 25)    1:28( 16)    1:38( 25)    0:48( 26)    0:52( 19)    1:07( 29)    0:52( 28)    2:34( 25)    1:48( 36)    1:33( 27)    1:12( 37)    1:11( 37)    1:10( 32)    1:01( 46)    1:33( 52)    1:06( 28)    1:38( 24)    0:53( 36)    3:26( 22)    0:50
                                                                                                  0:48( 49)    2:03( 34)    3:01( 34)    3:44( 31)    4:48( 35)    8:20( 32)    9:48( 30)   11:26( 28)   12:14( 26)   13:06( 26)   14:13( 25)   15:05( 24)   17:39( 25)   19:27( 26)   21:00( 25)   22:12( 26)   23:23( 26)   24:33( 26)   25:34( 26)   27:07( 29)   28:13( 27)   29:51( 27)   30:44( 27)   34:10( 26)   35:00
  29 Мазин Евгений             СК ФОТОН             I      41 1980 00:35:32   +11:59     29       0:-42(  1)    1:18( 22)    1:04( 39)    0:40( 21)    0:57( 32)    3:52( 35)    2:25( 52)    1:46( 31)    1:02( 47)    0:56( 29)    1:09( 30)    1:12( 48)    2:28( 20)    1:41( 24)    1:48( 37)    1:15( 41)    1:04( 26)    1:05( 26)    1:01( 46)    1:01( 21)    1:24( 45)    2:01( 43)    0:54( 39)    3:32( 25)    0:39
                                                                                                  0:-42(  1)    0:36(  1)    1:40(  1)    2:20(  5)    3:17( 11)    7:09( 19)    9:34( 23)   11:20( 27)   12:22( 28)   13:18( 28)   14:27( 27)   15:39( 28)   18:07( 28)   19:48( 27)   21:36( 29)   22:51( 29)   23:55( 29)   25:00( 29)   26:01( 30)   27:02( 27)   28:26( 29)   30:27( 30)   31:21( 30)   34:53( 30)   35:32
  30 Обухов Никита             лично                КМС    36 1988 00:35:36   +12:04     30       0:24( 35)    1:15( 16)    1:12( 45)    0:49( 41)    0:46( 18)    3:22( 22)    1:34( 21)    1:27( 15)    0:41( 10)    0:51( 18)    2:28( 57)    0:53( 31)    2:25( 17)    2:00( 47)    1:23( 18)    1:01( 21)    1:06( 30)    1:11( 36)    0:53( 30)    1:38( 54)    1:23( 44)    1:44( 29)    0:50( 31)    3:36( 30)    0:44
                                                                                                  0:24( 35)    1:39( 25)    2:51( 29)    3:40( 28)    4:26( 26)    7:48( 22)    9:22( 20)   10:49( 20)   11:30( 19)   12:21( 19)   14:49( 29)   15:42( 29)   18:07( 28)   20:07( 29)   21:30( 28)   22:31( 27)   23:37( 27)   24:48( 27)   25:41( 27)   27:19( 30)   28:42( 30)   30:26( 29)   31:16( 29)   34:52( 29)   35:36
  31 Блохин Олег               лично                I       5 1962 00:36:08   +12:36     31       0:14( 22)    1:21( 25)    1:13( 48)    0:56( 50)    0:52( 24)    3:40( 30)    2:05( 44)    1:41( 27)    0:50( 31)    0:59( 33)    1:04( 24)    1:12( 48)    2:44( 35)    1:43( 28)    2:19( 43)    1:03( 26)    1:18( 47)    1:05( 26)    0:54( 33)    1:23( 49)    1:03( 24)    1:36( 21)    0:48( 27)    3:20( 17)    0:45
                                                                                                  0:14( 22)    1:35( 24)    2:48( 27)    3:44( 31)    4:36( 29)    8:16( 31)   10:21( 32)   12:02( 31)   12:52( 31)   13:51( 30)   14:55( 30)   16:07( 32)   18:51( 32)   20:34( 32)   22:53( 32)   23:56( 32)   25:14( 33)   26:19( 33)   27:13( 33)   28:36( 33)   29:39( 33)   31:15( 33)   32:03( 33)   35:23( 31)   36:08
  32 Панов Иван                мск 'О'Лень          МС      4 1994 00:36:18   +12:46     32       0:16( 24)    1:28( 32)    1:15( 50)    0:47( 36)    0:54( 29)    4:09( 46)    1:39( 28)    1:47( 32)    0:52( 34)    1:10( 45)    1:12( 34)    0:42( 14)    2:40( 32)    1:42( 25)    1:22( 17)    1:04( 30)    1:14( 42)    1:07( 29)    0:55( 34)    1:28( 51)    1:09( 32)    2:05( 45)    0:47( 24)    3:46( 34)    0:48
                                                                                                  0:16( 24)    1:44( 27)    2:59( 31)    3:46( 34)    4:40( 32)    8:49( 37)   10:28( 35)   12:15( 32)   13:07( 32)   14:17( 33)   15:29( 33)   16:11( 33)   18:51( 32)   20:33( 31)   21:55( 31)   22:59( 31)   24:13( 31)   25:20( 31)   26:15( 31)   27:43( 31)   28:52( 32)   30:57( 32)   31:44( 32)   35:30( 32)   36:18
  33 Моисеев Олег              Alko Stop Msk        КМС    44 1986 00:37:15   +13:42     33       0:07( 13)    1:25( 28)    0:55( 25)    0:40( 21)    0:55( 30)    4:00( 38)    1:39( 28)    1:34( 22)    0:41( 10)    0:57( 31)    1:16( 36)    1:12( 48)    2:42( 33)    1:46( 33)    1:40( 34)    1:12( 37)    1:09( 35)    1:15( 41)    0:51( 24)    1:06( 29)    1:17( 41)    2:03( 44)    1:01( 50)    5:00( 52)    0:52
                                                                                                  0:07( 13)    1:32( 20)    2:27( 21)    3:07( 20)    4:02( 22)    8:02( 27)    9:41( 26)   11:15( 26)   11:56( 25)   12:53( 24)   14:09( 24)   15:21( 27)   18:03( 27)   19:49( 28)   21:29( 27)   22:41( 28)   23:50( 28)   25:05( 30)   25:56( 29)   27:02( 27)   28:19( 28)   30:22( 28)   31:23( 31)   36:23( 33)   37:15
  34 Скопинский Андрей         ОМЕГА                I      60 1976 00:38:19   +14:46     34       0:17( 28)    1:29( 33)    1:03( 35)    0:53( 48)    1:07( 46)    3:50( 34)    1:45( 35)    1:53( 35)    0:53( 39)    2:58( 57)    1:21( 43)    0:52( 28)    2:50( 40)    1:45( 31)    1:52( 38)    1:15( 41)    1:12( 38)    1:12( 38)    0:53( 30)    1:09( 35)    1:16( 40)    1:46( 31)    0:51( 34)    3:16( 16)    0:41
                                                                                                  0:17( 28)    1:46( 28)    2:49( 28)    3:42( 30)    4:49( 36)    8:39( 34)   10:24( 33)   12:17( 33)   13:10( 34)   16:08( 44)   17:29( 45)   18:21( 43)   21:11( 41)   22:56( 39)   24:48( 39)   26:03( 38)   27:15( 37)   28:27( 37)   29:20( 37)   30:29( 36)   31:45( 36)   33:31( 37)   34:22( 35)   37:38( 34)   38:19
  35 Назаров Андрей            Хорошево СШ№102      КМС    11 1987 00:38:32   +14:59     35       1:26( 53)    1:24( 27)    0:45( 11)    0:38( 16)    0:45( 15)    3:15( 15)    1:33( 18)    2:02( 44)    1:02( 47)    1:17( 48)    0:59( 15)    0:41( 12)    2:35( 27)    3:10( 57)    2:42( 47)    1:42( 55)    0:58( 15)    1:17( 46)    1:00( 45)    1:10( 37)    1:10( 33)    1:57( 40)    0:55( 41)    3:32( 25)    0:37
                                                                                                  1:26( 53)    2:50( 52)    3:35( 43)    4:13( 41)    4:58( 38)    8:13( 29)    9:46( 29)   11:48( 30)   12:50( 30)   14:07( 32)   15:06( 31)   15:47( 30)   18:22( 30)   21:32( 33)   24:14( 35)   25:56( 37)   26:54( 36)   28:11( 36)   29:11( 36)   30:21( 35)   31:31( 35)   33:28( 35)   34:23( 36)   37:55( 36)   38:32
  36 Чижиков Александр         МосКомпас-Ориента    КМС    50 1993 00:38:35   +15:02     36       0:23( 31)    1:51( 49)    1:00( 31)    0:49( 41)    0:51( 22)    4:06( 43)    2:44( 54)    1:54( 36)    0:58( 43)    0:58( 32)    1:23( 47)    1:08( 44)    2:44( 35)    1:49( 37)    1:28( 22)    1:08( 35)    1:08( 32)    1:11( 36)    1:05( 51)    1:08( 31)    1:08( 29)    2:06( 46)    0:56( 44)    3:50( 39)    0:49
                                                                                                  0:23( 31)    2:14( 40)    3:14( 38)    4:03( 38)    4:54( 37)    9:00( 39)   11:44( 42)   13:38( 40)   14:36( 39)   15:34( 38)   16:57( 39)   18:05( 41)   20:49( 38)   22:38( 38)   24:06( 34)   25:14( 34)   26:22( 34)   27:33( 34)   28:38( 34)   29:46( 34)   30:54( 34)   33:00( 34)   33:56( 34)   37:46( 35)   38:35
  37 Заозерский Дмитрий        Ориента-STAR         КМС    14 1995 00:38:50   +15:18     37       2:40( 55)    1:32( 36)    0:56( 28)    0:49( 41)    0:57( 32)    3:49( 33)    1:53( 40)    1:55( 38)    0:57( 42)    1:01( 37)    1:10( 32)    1:01( 34)    2:49( 39)    1:50( 38)    1:34( 28)    1:16( 45)    1:14( 42)    1:10( 32)    1:01( 46)    1:04( 25)    1:08( 29)    1:43( 28)    0:59( 48)    3:30( 24)    0:52
                                                                                                  2:40( 55)    4:12( 56)    5:08( 56)    5:57( 54)    6:54( 53)   10:43( 51)   12:36( 52)   14:31( 48)   15:28( 49)   16:29( 47)   17:39( 46)   18:40( 45)   21:29( 45)   23:19( 44)   24:53( 40)   26:09( 39)   27:23( 38)   28:33( 38)   29:34( 38)   30:38( 37)   31:46( 37)   33:29( 36)   34:28( 37)   37:58( 37)   38:50
  38 Юткин Сергей              ОМЕГА                I      71 1971 00:38:54   +15:21     38       0:31( 38)    1:43( 42)    1:12( 45)    0:49( 41)    1:14( 50)    3:39( 28)    1:59( 43)    2:13( 51)    1:07( 52)    1:00( 35)    1:17( 37)    1:13( 52)    3:12( 49)    1:52( 42)    2:02( 39)    1:16( 45)    1:05( 27)    1:15( 41)    0:55( 34)    1:09( 35)    1:25( 49)    1:39( 25)    0:48( 27)    3:32( 25)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:31( 38)    2:14( 40)    3:26( 41)    4:15( 42)    5:29( 43)    9:08( 40)   11:07( 37)   13:20( 37)   14:27( 37)   15:27( 36)   16:44( 37)   17:57( 39)   21:09( 39)   23:01( 40)   25:03( 41)   26:19( 41)   27:24( 39)   28:39( 39)   29:34( 38)   30:43( 38)   32:08( 38)   33:47( 38)   34:35( 38)   38:07( 38)   38:54
  39 Коробов Александр         Ника                 II     62 1974 00:38:58   +15:26     39       0:16( 24)    1:16( 19)    0:52( 22)    0:42( 28)    1:22( 53)    3:21( 20)    1:54( 42)    7:02( 57)    0:55( 41)    0:55( 28)    1:09( 30)    1:03( 39)    2:34( 25)    1:50( 38)    1:27( 21)    0:56( 13)    1:03( 23)    1:02( 22)    0:52( 26)    1:04( 25)    1:02( 22)    2:06( 46)    0:45( 22)    2:49(  9)    0:41
                                                                                                  0:16( 24)    1:32( 20)    2:24( 19)    3:06( 19)    4:28( 28)    7:49( 23)    9:43( 28)   16:45( 55)   17:40( 54)   18:35( 53)   19:44( 53)   20:47( 53)   23:21( 51)   25:11( 50)   26:38( 48)   27:34( 47)   28:37( 47)   29:39( 46)   30:31( 45)   31:35( 43)   32:37( 42)   34:43( 42)   35:28( 42)   38:17( 39)   38:58
  40 Чистов Александр          Бутово-team          II     55 1980 00:39:47   +16:14     40       0:23( 31)    1:48( 46)    0:48( 16)    0:47( 36)    1:42( 56)    4:02( 39)    1:42( 32)    1:44( 29)    1:11( 53)    1:18( 49)    1:21( 43)    1:01( 34)    3:25( 50)    1:51( 40)    2:42( 47)    1:06( 33)    1:16( 45)    1:09( 31)    0:59( 44)    1:02( 22)    1:10( 33)    1:54( 37)    0:57( 45)    3:48( 37)    0:41
                                                                                                  0:23( 31)    2:11( 38)    2:59( 31)    3:46( 34)    5:28( 42)    9:30( 41)   11:12( 38)   12:56( 36)   14:07( 36)   15:25( 35)   16:46( 38)   17:47( 37)   21:12( 42)   23:03( 41)   25:45( 44)   26:51( 43)   28:07( 44)   29:16( 43)   30:15( 43)   31:17( 40)   32:27( 40)   34:21( 40)   35:18( 40)   39:06( 40)   39:47
  41 Пархут Дмитрий            Ярославль            II     63 1977 00:40:02   +16:29     41       0:17( 28)    2:07( 53)    1:42( 56)    1:05( 54)    0:53( 26)    4:22( 48)    1:32( 17)    1:54( 36)    0:52( 34)    0:53( 22)    1:22( 46)    0:57( 32)    2:42( 33)    1:45( 31)    3:25( 53)    1:05( 32)    1:08( 32)    1:10( 32)    0:53( 30)    1:17( 43)    1:24( 45)    1:51( 34)    0:49( 29)    3:47( 36)    0:50
                                                                                                  0:17( 28)    2:24( 44)    4:06( 50)    5:11( 52)    6:04( 51)   10:26( 48)   11:58( 46)   13:52( 43)   14:44( 43)   15:37( 39)   16:59( 40)   17:56( 38)   20:38( 37)   22:23( 37)   25:48( 45)   26:53( 44)   28:01( 42)   29:11( 42)   30:04( 41)   31:21( 42)   32:45( 43)   34:36( 41)   35:25( 41)   39:12( 41)   40:02
  42 Гладилин Дмитрий          RusTwisting Team     КМС     6 1986 00:40:40   +17:07     42       0:36( 44)    1:32( 36)    0:55( 25)    0:43( 29)    0:52( 24)    4:17( 47)    3:01( 55)    2:02( 44)    0:49( 28)    0:54( 26)    1:32( 51)    1:01( 34)    3:03( 45)    1:51( 40)    1:37( 29)    1:10( 36)    1:32( 53)    1:13( 39)    0:56( 39)    2:14( 56)    1:48( 54)    1:53( 36)    0:54( 39)    3:27( 23)    0:48
                                                                                                  0:36( 44)    2:08( 37)    3:03( 35)    3:46( 34)    4:38( 31)    8:55( 38)   11:56( 45)   13:58( 44)   14:47( 44)   15:41( 41)   17:13( 42)   18:14( 42)   21:17( 43)   23:08( 42)   24:45( 37)   25:55( 36)   27:27( 40)   28:40( 40)   29:36( 40)   31:50( 46)   33:38( 47)   35:31( 46)   36:25( 46)   39:52( 42)   40:40
  43 Чижов Валентин            Хорошево СШ№102      I      13 1990 00:41:03   +17:31     43       0:34( 41)    1:44( 43)    1:03( 35)    0:44( 32)    0:57( 32)    3:39( 28)    3:02( 56)    2:01( 41)    0:44( 17)    0:59( 33)    1:00( 16)    0:49( 26)    2:48( 38)    1:46( 33)    3:52( 56)    0:58( 18)    1:23( 49)    1:16( 44)    0:57( 41)    1:03( 23)    0:59( 17)    1:44( 29)    0:51( 34)    5:22( 53)    0:48
                                                                                                  0:34( 41)    2:18( 43)    3:21( 40)    4:05( 39)    5:02( 39)    8:41( 35)   11:43( 41)   13:44( 41)   14:28( 38)   15:27( 36)   16:27( 35)   17:16( 34)   20:04( 34)   21:50( 34)   25:42( 42)   26:40( 42)   28:03( 43)   29:19( 44)   30:16( 44)   31:19( 41)   32:18( 39)   34:02( 39)   34:53( 39)   40:15( 43)   41:03
  44 Кузьминых Николай         КСО ФРЯЗИНО-Ориента  II     69 1971 00:41:04   +17:32     44       0:23( 31)    2:25( 56)    1:06( 40)    0:48( 39)    1:19( 51)    4:03( 41)    1:37( 25)    2:25( 53)    1:02( 47)    1:31( 52)    1:23( 47)    1:04( 40)    3:09( 48)    2:12( 53)    2:25( 44)    1:19( 48)    1:15( 44)    1:22( 49)    0:56( 39)    1:12( 40)    1:17( 41)    1:49( 33)    0:50( 31)    3:23( 19)    0:49
                                                                                                  0:23( 31)    2:48( 50)    3:54( 48)    4:42( 46)    6:01( 49)   10:04( 46)   11:41( 40)   14:06( 45)   15:08( 46)   16:39( 48)   18:02( 48)   19:06( 47)   22:15( 47)   24:27( 48)   26:52( 50)   28:11( 50)   29:26( 50)   30:48( 50)   31:44( 50)   32:56( 49)   34:13( 49)   36:02( 48)   36:52( 48)   40:15( 43)   41:04
  45 Потапов Алексей           Ника                 II     64 1979 00:41:47   +18:14     45       0:34( 41)    1:21( 25)    0:43(  4)    0:41( 26)    0:55( 30)    4:06( 43)    2:22( 50)    1:58( 40)    0:47( 22)    1:40( 53)    1:19( 40)    0:57( 32)    2:50( 40)    1:54( 44)    2:27( 45)    1:03( 26)    1:05( 27)    1:15( 41)    0:55( 34)    2:55( 57)    1:32( 52)    1:52( 35)    0:59( 48)    4:47( 50)    0:50
                                                                                                  0:34( 41)    1:55( 30)    2:38( 25)    3:19( 24)    4:14( 23)    8:20( 32)   10:42( 36)   12:40( 35)   13:27( 35)   15:07( 34)   16:26( 34)   17:23( 35)   20:13( 35)   22:07( 36)   24:34( 36)   25:37( 35)   26:42( 35)   27:57( 35)   28:52( 35)   31:47( 45)   33:19( 45)   35:11( 45)   36:10( 45)   40:57( 46)   41:47
  46 Шигаев Анатолий           ОМЕГА                I      34 1961 00:41:50   +18:17     46       0:13( 20)    2:58( 57)    1:09( 42)    0:43( 29)    0:58( 36)    4:02( 39)    2:19( 49)    2:01( 41)    0:47( 22)    1:55( 55)    1:50( 55)    1:11( 47)    2:37( 31)    2:01( 49)    2:03( 40)    1:15( 41)    1:12( 38)    1:18( 47)    1:03( 49)    1:25( 50)    1:27( 51)    1:56( 39)    0:57( 45)    3:46( 34)    0:44
                                                                                                  0:13( 20)    3:11( 54)    4:20( 53)    5:03( 50)    6:01( 49)   10:03( 45)   12:22( 48)   14:23( 47)   15:10( 47)   17:05( 50)   18:55( 50)   20:06( 50)   22:43( 49)   24:44( 49)   26:47( 49)   28:02( 49)   29:14( 49)   30:32( 49)   31:35( 49)   33:00( 50)   34:27( 50)   36:23( 49)   37:20( 49)   41:06( 47)   41:50
  47 Коломнин Дмитрий          мск 'О'Лень          I      67 1985 00:42:00   +18:27     47       0:54( 51)    1:32( 36)    0:54( 24)    0:45( 33)    1:00( 39)    4:37( 51)    2:08( 45)    2:01( 41)    0:49( 28)    1:00( 35)    1:19( 40)    1:04( 40)    3:07( 47)    2:00( 47)    1:37( 29)    1:23( 50)    1:35( 55)    1:23( 50)    0:58( 43)    1:10( 37)    1:15( 39)    2:35( 54)    1:03( 52)    4:46( 49)    1:05
                                                                                                  0:54( 51)    2:26( 46)    3:20( 39)    4:05( 39)    5:05( 40)    9:42( 42)   11:50( 44)   13:51( 42)   14:40( 41)   15:40( 40)   16:59( 40)   18:03( 40)   21:10( 40)   23:10( 43)   24:47( 38)   26:10( 40)   27:45( 41)   29:08( 41)   30:06( 42)   31:16( 39)   32:31( 41)   35:06( 44)   36:09( 44)   40:55( 45)   42:00
  48 Гришин Дмитрий            СК Ромашково         II     37 1975 00:42:44   +19:12     48       0:45( 47)    1:40( 41)    1:11( 44)    0:47( 36)    1:01( 41)    4:46( 52)    2:12( 48)    2:09( 49)    0:51( 32)    1:01( 37)    1:23( 47)    1:25( 55)    3:04( 46)    2:06( 50)    2:12( 42)    1:22( 49)    1:17( 46)    1:14( 40)    0:55( 34)    1:14( 42)    1:26( 50)    2:22( 53)    1:01( 50)    4:25( 46)    0:55
                                                                                                  0:45( 47)    2:25( 45)    3:36( 44)    4:23( 43)    5:24( 41)   10:10( 47)   12:22( 48)   14:31( 48)   15:22( 48)   16:23( 46)   17:46( 47)   19:11( 48)   22:15( 47)   24:21( 47)   26:33( 47)   27:55( 48)   29:12( 48)   30:26( 48)   31:21( 48)   32:35( 48)   34:01( 48)   36:23( 49)   37:24( 50)   41:49( 48)   42:44
  49 Смирнов Никита            лично                КМС    38 1989 00:43:22   +19:49     49       0:31( 38)    1:33( 39)    1:30( 52)    0:49( 41)    1:33( 55)    4:35( 50)    1:53( 40)    1:48( 33)    0:52( 34)    1:04( 41)    1:17( 37)    1:16( 54)    2:58( 43)    1:59( 46)    2:04( 41)    1:25( 52)    1:07( 31)    1:16( 44)    1:05( 51)    1:08( 31)    1:12( 36)    2:10( 50)    0:53( 36)    6:46( 55)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:31( 38)    2:04( 36)    3:34( 42)    4:23( 43)    5:56( 46)   10:31( 49)   12:24( 50)   14:12( 46)   15:04( 45)   16:08( 44)   17:25( 44)   18:41( 46)   21:39( 46)   23:38( 46)   25:42( 42)   27:07( 45)   28:14( 45)   29:30( 45)   30:35( 46)   31:43( 44)   32:55( 44)   35:05( 43)   35:58( 43)   42:44( 50)   43:22
  50 Ветчинин Александр        лично                КМС    73 1959 00:43:22   +19:50     50       0:55( 52)    1:54( 52)    1:10( 43)    0:48( 39)    1:11( 48)    3:56( 36)    2:09( 46)    2:30( 54)    2:03( 57)    1:12( 46)    1:15( 35)    1:12( 48)    3:25( 50)    1:44( 29)    2:57( 51)    1:02( 24)    1:28( 52)    1:25( 52)    0:55( 34)    1:08( 31)    1:13( 37)    2:00( 42)    0:49( 29)    4:07( 44)    0:54
                                                                                                  0:55( 52)    2:49( 51)    3:59( 49)    4:47( 48)    5:58( 47)    9:54( 44)   12:03( 47)   14:33( 50)   16:36( 52)   17:48( 52)   19:03( 51)   20:15( 51)   23:40( 52)   25:24( 52)   28:21( 51)   29:23( 51)   30:51( 51)   32:16( 51)   33:11( 51)   34:19( 51)   35:32( 51)   37:32( 51)   38:21( 51)   42:28( 49)   43:22
  51 Елфимов Антон             Малахит-Ориента      I      39 1993 00:45:45   +22:12     51       0:37( 45)    1:38( 40)    1:24( 51)    1:19( 55)    1:00( 39)    4:55( 54)    1:39( 28)    2:04( 46)    0:59( 44)    1:08( 43)    1:35( 52)    1:04( 40)    3:35( 54)    2:14( 54)    3:38( 54)    1:24( 51)    1:19( 48)    1:25( 52)    1:04( 50)    1:17( 43)    1:50( 55)    2:08( 48)    1:07( 55)    4:29( 47)    0:53
                                                                                                  0:37( 45)    2:15( 42)    3:39( 45)    4:58( 49)    5:58( 47)   10:53( 52)   12:32( 51)   14:36( 51)   15:35( 50)   16:43( 49)   18:18( 49)   19:22( 49)   22:57( 50)   25:11( 50)   28:49( 52)   30:13( 52)   31:32( 52)   32:57( 52)   34:01( 52)   35:18( 52)   37:08( 52)   39:16( 52)   40:23( 52)   44:52( 51)   45:45
  52 Мордирос Александр        МГУ                  I      56 1975 00:46:16   +22:44     52       0:23( 31)    1:48( 46)    1:34( 54)    0:58( 52)    0:58( 36)    4:07( 45)    1:38( 26)    2:11( 50)    1:03( 50)    1:19( 51)    1:18( 39)    1:07( 43)    2:57( 42)    2:10( 52)    2:27( 45)    1:17( 47)    1:10( 36)    1:25( 52)    1:11( 54)    1:17( 43)    1:19( 43)    2:13( 52)    0:57( 45)    8:44( 56)    0:45
                                                                                                  0:23( 31)    2:11( 38)    3:45( 47)    4:43( 47)    5:41( 45)    9:48( 43)   11:26( 39)   13:37( 39)   14:40( 41)   15:59( 43)   17:17( 43)   18:24( 44)   21:21( 44)   23:31( 45)   25:58( 46)   27:15( 46)   28:25( 46)   29:50( 47)   31:01( 47)   32:18( 47)   33:37( 46)   35:50( 47)   36:47( 47)   45:31( 52)   46:16
  53 Самарин Станислав         Ориента-НИКА         I      68 1973 00:47:55   +24:22     53       0:45( 47)    1:52( 51)    1:37( 55)    2:36( 57)    1:04( 44)    4:31( 49)    1:49( 38)    2:18( 52)    0:51( 32)    1:14( 47)    1:40( 54)    1:10( 46)    3:29( 53)    1:58( 45)    4:42( 57)    1:12( 37)    1:32( 53)    1:20( 48)    0:50( 22)    1:13( 41)    1:24( 45)    2:08( 48)    0:55( 41)    4:53( 51)    0:52
                                                                                                  0:45( 47)    2:37( 48)    4:14( 52)    6:50( 57)    7:54( 57)   12:25( 55)   14:14( 55)   16:32( 54)   17:23( 53)   18:37( 54)   20:17( 54)   21:27( 54)   24:56( 54)   26:54( 55)   31:36( 55)   32:48( 55)   34:20( 55)   35:40( 55)   36:30( 55)   37:43( 55)   39:07( 55)   41:15( 54)   42:10( 54)   47:03( 53)   47:55
  54 Ястребков Константин      лично                I      59 1984 00:48:16   +24:43     54       0:48( 49)    1:48( 46)    1:03( 35)    0:49( 41)    1:12( 49)    5:21( 55)    2:22( 50)    2:08( 48)    0:52( 34)    1:18( 49)    1:25( 50)    1:15( 53)    3:46( 56)    2:20( 55)    3:05( 52)    1:34( 53)    1:24( 50)    1:26( 55)    1:18( 55)    1:19( 46)    2:04( 56)    3:14( 57)    1:23( 56)    4:11( 45)    0:51
                                                                                                  0:48( 49)    2:36( 47)    3:39( 45)    4:28( 45)    5:40( 44)   11:01( 53)   13:23( 53)   15:31( 52)   16:23( 51)   17:41( 51)   19:06( 52)   20:21( 52)   24:07( 53)   26:27( 53)   29:32( 53)   31:06( 53)   32:30( 53)   33:56( 53)   35:14( 53)   36:33( 53)   38:37( 53)   41:51( 55)   43:14( 55)   47:25( 54)   48:16
  55 Лесин Александр           лично                I      53 1970 00:48:37   +25:04     55       2:07( 54)    1:46( 45)    1:12( 45)    0:56( 50)    1:20( 52)    5:26( 56)    1:51( 39)    1:49( 34)    1:34( 56)    1:05( 42)    1:19( 40)    1:09( 45)    3:25( 50)    1:52( 42)    2:50( 49)    2:08( 56)    1:44( 57)    1:24( 51)    1:05( 51)    1:21( 48)    1:14( 38)    2:12( 51)    1:04( 53)    5:33( 54)    1:11
                                                                                                  2:07( 54)    3:53( 55)    5:05( 55)    6:01( 55)    7:21( 55)   12:47( 56)   14:38( 56)   16:27( 53)   18:01( 56)   19:06( 55)   20:25( 55)   21:34( 55)   24:59( 55)   26:51( 54)   29:41( 54)   31:49( 54)   33:33( 54)   34:57( 54)   36:02( 54)   37:23( 54)   38:37( 53)   40:49( 53)   41:53( 53)   47:26( 55)   48:37
  56 Тайманов Сергей           Ориента-СКРУМ        I      45 1974 00:52:51   +29:19     56       0:30( 36)    2:12( 55)    1:31( 53)    0:54( 49)    1:03( 43)    4:54( 53)    3:02( 56)    2:40( 55)    1:14( 54)    2:00( 56)    2:25( 56)    1:44( 57)    3:48( 57)    2:08( 51)    2:55( 50)    2:17( 57)    1:27( 51)    1:52( 56)    1:31( 57)    1:19( 46)    1:44( 53)    2:59( 55)    1:05( 54)    4:39( 48)    0:58
                                                                                                  0:30( 36)    2:42( 49)    4:13( 51)    5:07( 51)    6:10( 52)   11:04( 54)   14:06( 54)   16:46( 56)   18:00( 55)   20:00( 56)   22:25( 56)   24:09( 56)   27:57( 56)   30:05( 56)   33:00( 56)   35:17( 56)   36:44( 56)   38:36( 56)   40:07( 56)   41:26( 56)   43:10( 56)   46:09( 56)   47:14( 56)   51:53( 56)   52:51
  57 Kочетков Игорь            лично                КМС    46 1962 п.п.2.6.10                   36:53
                                                                                                 36:53
  58 Шустов Алексей            лично                I      51 1972 п.п.2.6.10                   43:47
                                                                                                 43:47
  59 Кривушин Мартин           МГУ                  I      58 1989 п.п.2.6.10                    0:44( 46)    2:08( 54)    1:44( 57)    1:03( 53)    1:46( 57)    8:51( 57)    2:34( 53)    3:22( 56)    1:24( 55)    1:42( 54)    1:39( 53)    1:42( 56)    3:36( 55)    2:56( 56)    3:49( 55)    1:37( 54)    1:40( 56)    1:57( 57)    1:18( 55)    1:39( 55)    1:24( 45)    3:13( 56)    9:07
                                                                                                  0:44( 46)    2:52( 53)    4:36( 54)    5:39( 53)    7:25( 56)   16:16( 57)   18:50( 57)   22:12( 57)   23:36( 57)   25:18( 57)   26:57( 57)   28:39( 57)   32:15( 57)   35:11( 57)   39:00( 57)   40:37( 57)   42:17( 57)   44:14( 57)   45:32( 57)   47:11( 57)   48:35( 57)   51:48( 57)   60:55

Ж12А Ж12Б Ж14А Ж17 Ж20 Ж21 М12А М12Б М14А М14Б М17 М20 М21 МЖОpen


МЖОpen, 16 КП, 3.300 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: , Контрольное время, минут: 120

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 36)       3( 40)       4( 42)       5( 43)       6( 44)       7( 71)       8( 49)       9( 50)      10( 72)      11( 47)      12( 73)      13( 63)      14( 65)      15( 38)      16(150)   
   1 Золотарев Константин      резерв                     593      00:29:04   +00:00      1       0:-1(  3)    0:44(  4)    1:24(  6)    0:47(  3)    4:12(  4)    1:35(  1)    1:55(  3)    0:45(  1)    0:54(  1)    1:44(  6)    0:44(  5)    1:53(  5)    3:42( 10)    1:20(  8)    2:22( 18)    3:17(  1)    1:47
                                                                                                  0:-1(  3)    0:43(  3)    2:07(  2)    2:54(  2)    7:06(  2)    8:41(  1)   10:36(  1)   11:21(  1)   12:15(  1)   13:59(  1)   14:43(  1)   16:36(  1)   20:18(  1)   21:38(  1)   24:00(  2)   27:17(  1)   29:04
   2 Фёдоров Дмитрий           Долгопрудный МФТИ    II    598 1984 00:29:14   +00:10      2       0:03(  4)    0:40(  1)    1:31( 10)    2:09( 44)    3:57(  1)    1:41(  2)    1:53(  1)    0:48(  4)    1:01(  4)    1:33(  1)    0:42(  2)    1:44(  3)    3:16(  1)    1:01(  1)    2:12( 12)    3:42(  6)    1:21
                                                                                                  0:03(  4)    0:43(  3)    2:14(  6)    4:23( 15)    8:20(  6)   10:01(  6)   11:54(  4)   12:42(  4)   13:43(  4)   15:16(  4)   15:58(  4)   17:42(  3)   20:58(  3)   21:59(  2)   24:11(  3)   27:53(  2)   29:14
   3 Лазарев Константин        резерв                     586      00:29:28   +00:24      3       0:00   0:41(  2)    1:29(  8)    0:43(  1)    4:07(  3)    2:15( 14)    2:23( 15)    0:47(  3)    0:55(  2)    1:37(  2)    0:40(  1)    1:41(  1)    3:33(  5)    1:09(  4)    1:51(  2)    4:05( 10)    1:32
                                                                                                  0:00   0:41(  2)    2:10(  4)    2:53(  1)    7:00(  1)    9:15(  2)   11:38(  3)   12:25(  3)   13:20(  2)   14:57(  2)   15:37(  2)   17:18(  2)   20:51(  2)   22:00(  3)   23:51(  1)   27:56(  3)   29:28
   4 Юрчиков Алексей           Бутово-team          III   601 1965 00:29:47   +00:43      4       0:-2(  1)    0:56( 13)    1:18(  3)    0:46(  2)    4:32(  8)    2:25( 21)    2:22( 13)    0:50(  5)    0:58(  3)    1:37(  2)    0:43(  4)    1:42(  2)    3:26(  3)    1:01(  1)    2:05(  8)    3:35(  4)    1:33
                                                                                                  0:-2(  1)    0:54(  6)    2:12(  5)    2:58(  4)    7:30(  3)    9:55(  4)   12:17(  5)   13:07(  5)   14:05(  5)   15:42(  5)   16:25(  5)   18:07(  5)   21:33(  4)   22:34(  4)   24:39(  4)   28:14(  4)   29:47
   5 Нилов Алекс               резерв                     565      00:30:50   +01:46      5       0:08(  6)    0:50(  8)    1:29(  8)    0:54(  7)    4:15(  5)    2:19( 17)    2:38( 18)    0:51(  6)    1:14( 11)    1:44(  6)    0:45(  6)    2:00(  8)    3:30(  4)    1:06(  3)    1:56(  4)    3:36(  5)    1:35
                                                                                                  0:08(  6)    0:58(  7)    2:27(  7)    3:21(  5)    7:36(  4)    9:55(  4)   12:33(  6)   13:24(  6)   14:38(  6)   16:22(  6)   17:07(  6)   19:07(  6)   22:37(  6)   23:43(  6)   25:39(  6)   29:15(  5)   30:50
   6 Герасимов Сергей          лично                      566 1955 00:32:02   +02:58      6       0:00   0:44(  4)    1:23(  5)    0:50(  5)    4:45( 10)    1:59(  7)    1:54(  2)    0:45(  1)    1:08(  7)    1:41(  5)    0:42(  2)    1:59(  7)    4:21( 24)    1:24(  9)    1:50(  1)    4:19( 21)    2:18
                                                                                                  0:00   0:44(  5)    2:07(  2)    2:57(  3)    7:42(  5)    9:41(  3)   11:35(  2)   12:20(  2)   13:28(  3)   15:09(  3)   15:51(  3)   17:50(  4)   22:11(  5)   23:35(  5)   25:25(  5)   29:44(  6)   32:02
   7 Хохлов Глеб               МосКомпас-Ориента    I     567 1973 00:33:24   +04:20      7       0:07(  5)    1:01( 23)    1:28(  7)    0:47(  3)    5:23( 26)    1:50(  3)    2:42( 20)    0:53(  7)    1:03(  5)    1:46(  9)    0:48(  8)    2:21( 18)    3:40(  9)    1:16(  6)    2:08( 10)    4:33( 23)    1:38
                                                                                                  0:07(  5)    1:08(  9)    2:36(  9)    3:23(  6)    8:46(  8)   10:36(  7)   13:18(  8)   14:11(  8)   15:14(  8)   17:00(  7)   17:48(  7)   20:09(  7)   23:49(  7)   25:05(  7)   27:13(  7)   31:46(  7)   33:24
   8 Иванчикова Анна           МосКомпас-Ориента    I     597 1989 00:35:25   +06:21      8       0:08(  6)    0:51(  9)    1:40( 15)    0:54(  7)    5:26( 27)    1:56(  5)    2:02(  4)    0:55(  8)    1:11( 10)    1:57( 14)    0:50( 10)    2:20( 17)    4:02( 15)    1:29( 15)    3:26( 44)    4:18( 20)    2:00
                                                                                                  0:08(  6)    0:59(  8)    2:39( 10)    3:33(  7)    8:59( 11)   10:55(  9)   12:57(  7)   13:52(  7)   15:03(  7)   17:00(  7)   17:50(  8)   20:10(  8)   24:12(  8)   25:41(  8)   29:07(  9)   33:25(  8)   35:25
   9 Бурнаева Анна             Битца Ватутинки      КМС   606 1989 00:35:31   +06:27      9       1:40( 43)    1:11( 37)    1:32( 11)    1:09( 16)    5:04( 16)    1:57(  6)    2:04(  5)    1:02( 14)    1:10(  9)    1:44(  6)    0:45(  6)    2:01(  9)    3:39(  7)    1:36( 19)    2:17( 14)    5:01( 32)    1:39
                                                                                                  1:40( 43)    2:51( 45)    4:23( 33)    5:32( 29)   10:36( 22)   12:33( 16)   14:37( 12)   15:39( 11)   16:49( 11)   18:33( 11)   19:18( 11)   21:19(  9)   24:58(  9)   26:34(  9)   28:51(  8)   33:52(  9)   35:31
  10 Мишин Михаил              Ориента-СКРУМ        III   621 1994 00:36:13   +07:09     10       0:17( 11)    1:05( 30)    1:44( 18)    1:01( 10)    4:45( 10)    4:09( 44)    2:20( 11)    1:01( 12)    1:41( 30)    2:06( 20)    0:52( 12)    2:18( 15)    3:46( 11)    1:25( 11)    2:36( 25)    3:27(  2)    1:40
                                                                                                  0:17( 11)    1:22( 15)    3:06( 15)    4:07( 11)    8:52(  9)   13:01( 21)   15:21( 16)   16:22( 15)   18:03( 14)   20:09( 14)   21:01( 13)   23:19( 13)   27:05( 12)   28:30( 12)   31:06( 12)   34:33( 11)   36:13
  11 Медведева Мария           Ориента-Кунцево      I     623 1977 00:36:18   +07:14     11       0:22( 15)    1:00( 20)    1:40( 15)    1:03( 11)    4:31(  6)    2:16( 15)    2:36( 17)    0:58(  9)    1:45( 31)    2:08( 22)    0:56( 16)    2:42( 27)    3:48( 12)    1:40( 21)    2:03(  6)    5:04( 33)    1:46
                                                                                                  0:22( 15)    1:22( 15)    3:02( 13)    4:05( 10)    8:36(  7)   10:52(  8)   13:28(  9)   14:26(  9)   16:11(  9)   18:19( 10)   19:15( 10)   21:57( 11)   25:45( 10)   27:25( 10)   29:28( 10)   34:32( 10)   36:18
  12 Нижников Александр        О-Клуб               I     615 1962 00:36:39   +07:35     12       0:32( 24)    0:56( 13)    1:37( 14)    0:55(  9)    4:52( 12)    2:26( 22)    2:13(  6)    1:07( 22)    1:39( 28)    1:59( 16)    0:57( 17)    2:43( 29)    4:16( 21)    1:35( 18)    2:41( 29)    4:26( 22)    1:45
                                                                                                  0:32( 24)    1:28( 21)    3:05( 14)    4:00(  8)    8:52(  9)   11:18( 11)   13:31( 10)   14:38( 10)   16:17( 10)   18:16(  9)   19:13(  9)   21:56( 10)   26:12( 11)   27:47( 11)   30:28( 11)   34:54( 12)   36:39
  13 Мокрушин Олег             Загорск              IIю   614 1973 00:37:42   +08:38     13       0:15(  9)    0:57( 16)    1:44( 18)    1:04( 13)    5:13( 19)    2:03(  9)    2:16(  9)    2:54( 49)    1:29( 17)    2:14( 24)    1:05( 24)    3:07( 39)    4:16( 21)    1:10(  5)    2:25( 20)    3:34(  3)    1:56
                                                                                                  0:15(  9)    1:12( 11)    2:56( 12)    4:00(  8)    9:13( 13)   11:16( 10)   13:32( 11)   16:26( 16)   17:55( 13)   20:09( 14)   21:14( 15)   24:21( 18)   28:37( 17)   29:47( 15)   32:12( 15)   35:46( 13)   37:42
  14 Рощина Янина              МГУ                  II    589 1982 00:37:56   +08:52     14       0:12(  8)    1:00( 20)    1:54( 25)    1:10( 18)    5:49( 33)    2:17( 16)    2:42( 20)    1:03( 16)    2:03( 40)    1:58( 15)    0:53( 13)    2:22( 19)    4:27( 31)    1:32( 16)    2:39( 28)    4:12( 15)    1:43
                                                                                                  0:12(  8)    1:12( 11)    3:06( 15)    4:16( 13)   10:05( 16)   12:22( 15)   15:04( 15)   16:07( 14)   18:10( 15)   20:08( 13)   21:01( 13)   23:23( 14)   27:50( 15)   29:22( 14)   32:01( 14)   36:13( 14)   37:56
  15 Потанин Сергей            лично                      583 1985 00:38:11   +09:07     15       0:24( 19)    0:59( 18)    1:49( 22)    1:05( 14)    5:22( 23)    2:07( 10)    3:02( 24)    1:13( 24)    1:29( 17)    1:56( 12)    0:59( 19)    2:39( 25)    4:26( 29)    3:03( 50)    2:18( 15)    3:47(  7)    1:33
                                                                                                  0:24( 19)    1:23( 17)    3:12( 17)    4:17( 14)    9:39( 14)   11:46( 12)   14:48( 13)   16:01( 12)   17:30( 12)   19:26( 12)   20:25( 12)   23:04( 12)   27:30( 14)   30:33( 20)   32:51( 17)   36:38( 15)   38:11
  16 Люк Вдадимир              О-Клуб               I     617 1965 00:39:16   +10:12     16       1:23( 40)    0:48(  7)    1:48( 21)    1:24( 26)    5:12( 18)    2:54( 34)    2:23( 15)    1:06( 19)    1:45( 31)    1:56( 12)    0:51( 11)    2:14( 11)    3:36(  6)    1:28( 12)    2:36( 25)    6:17( 44)    1:35
                                                                                                  1:23( 40)    2:11( 37)    3:59( 28)    5:23( 27)   10:35( 21)   13:29( 23)   15:52( 19)   16:58( 18)   18:43( 19)   20:39( 18)   21:30( 16)   23:44( 15)   27:20( 13)   28:48( 13)   31:24( 13)   37:41( 16)   39:16
  17 Малахов Александр         резерв                     563      00:39:52   +10:48     17       0:47( 32)    1:01( 23)    1:57( 27)    1:16( 21)    5:22( 23)    2:24( 20)    2:15(  7)    1:03( 16)    2:26( 46)    2:16( 27)    1:04( 23)    2:59( 35)    4:08( 16)    1:28( 12)    2:55( 35)    4:33( 23)    1:58
                                                                                                  0:47( 32)    1:48( 27)    3:45( 25)    5:01( 22)   10:23( 19)   12:47( 17)   15:02( 14)   16:05( 13)   18:31( 18)   20:47( 20)   21:51( 20)   24:50( 21)   28:58( 21)   30:26( 18)   33:21( 19)   37:54( 17)   39:52
  18 Барсукова Татьяна         ЮНИТЕКС              I     630 1952 00:40:14   +11:10     18       0:48( 33)    0:55( 12)    1:34( 13)    2:02( 42)    5:32( 29)    2:40( 28)    2:15(  7)    1:43( 43)    1:22( 14)    1:51( 11)    0:54( 14)    2:40( 26)    4:25( 27)    1:24(  9)    2:46( 31)    5:46( 43)    1:37
                                                                                                  0:48( 33)    1:43( 25)    3:17( 19)    5:19( 25)   10:51( 26)   13:31( 25)   15:46( 18)   17:29( 23)   18:51( 20)   20:42( 19)   21:36( 17)   24:16( 17)   28:41( 18)   30:05( 17)   32:51( 17)   38:37( 21)   40:14
  19 Мельникова Ирина          резерв                     605      00:40:17   +11:13     19       0:26( 21)    1:22( 44)    2:59( 49)    1:38( 35)    5:00( 14)    2:23( 19)    2:22( 13)    1:06( 19)    1:45( 31)    1:48( 10)    1:00( 20)    2:34( 23)    4:25( 27)    1:48( 27)    3:05( 40)    4:45( 27)    1:51
                                                                                                  0:26( 21)    1:48( 27)    4:47( 40)    6:25( 35)   11:25( 30)   13:48( 26)   16:10( 22)   17:16( 20)   19:01( 22)   20:49( 21)   21:49( 19)   24:23( 19)   28:48( 19)   30:36( 21)   33:41( 21)   38:26( 18)   40:17
  20 Бортновская Тамара        ВНИИА                      632 1950 00:40:33   +11:29     20       0:32( 24)    1:05( 30)    1:46( 20)    1:21( 23)    6:03( 37)    2:33( 24)    3:16( 32)    1:13( 24)    1:36( 23)    1:59( 16)    1:00( 20)    2:12( 10)    4:15( 20)    1:36( 19)    2:54( 34)    5:11( 38)    2:01
                                                                                                  0:32( 24)    1:37( 24)    3:23( 21)    4:44( 18)   10:47( 24)   13:20( 22)   16:36( 24)   17:49( 25)   19:25( 25)   21:24( 24)   22:24( 21)   24:36( 20)   28:51( 20)   30:27( 19)   33:21( 19)   38:32( 20)   40:33
  21 Прохоров Александр        лично                МС    620 1949 00:40:49   +11:45     21       0:15(  9)    0:54( 10)    1:21(  4)    2:01( 41)    4:40(  9)    2:41( 30)    8:10( 50)    1:01( 12)    1:05(  6)    2:18( 28)    1:01( 22)    1:56(  6)    3:39(  7)    1:34( 17)    1:51(  2)    4:03(  9)    2:19
                                                                                                  0:15(  9)    1:09( 10)    2:30(  8)    4:31( 16)    9:11( 12)   11:52( 13)   20:02( 35)   21:03( 35)   22:08( 31)   24:26( 30)   25:27( 29)   27:23( 27)   31:02( 27)   32:36( 26)   34:27( 23)   38:30( 19)   40:49
  22 Анкудинова Майя           Ярославль            I     635 1965 00:41:04   +12:00     22       0:24( 19)    1:03( 26)    2:11( 36)    1:43( 39)    5:35( 30)    2:01(  8)    3:21( 34)    0:59( 11)    1:46( 34)    2:18( 28)    1:34( 41)    2:29( 21)    4:08( 16)    1:28( 12)    3:00( 38)    4:57( 31)    2:07
                                                                                                  0:24( 19)    1:27( 20)    3:38( 24)    5:21( 26)   10:56( 27)   12:57( 20)   16:18( 23)   17:17( 21)   19:03( 23)   21:21( 22)   22:55( 24)   25:24( 23)   29:32( 22)   31:00( 22)   34:00( 22)   38:57( 22)   41:04
  23 .                         резерв                     599      00:41:09   +12:05     23       0:30( 23)    0:54( 10)    2:10( 35)    1:08( 15)    5:21( 21)    2:14( 13)    3:50( 39)    1:15( 30)    1:37( 24)    2:32( 36)    1:23( 38)    2:28( 20)    4:58( 44)    1:54( 31)    2:25( 20)    4:51( 29)    1:39
                                                                                                  0:30( 23)    1:24( 18)    3:34( 23)    4:42( 17)   10:03( 15)   12:17( 14)   16:07( 21)   17:22( 22)   18:59( 21)   21:31( 25)   22:54( 23)   25:22( 22)   30:20( 24)   32:14( 24)   34:39( 24)   39:30( 24)   41:09
  24 Казанкин Борислав         лично                      602 1968 00:41:09   +12:05   = 23       0:19( 13)    1:49( 54)    1:57( 27)    1:03( 11)    5:20( 20)    3:54( 43)    2:57( 23)    1:42( 41)    1:27( 16)    2:19( 31)    0:49(  9)    2:17( 13)    4:37( 35)    2:04( 38)    2:10( 11)    4:34( 25)    1:51
                                                                                                  0:19( 13)    2:08( 35)    4:05( 30)    5:08( 23)   10:28( 20)   14:22( 28)   17:19( 26)   19:01( 27)   20:28( 27)   22:47( 27)   23:36( 26)   25:53( 25)   30:30( 25)   32:34( 25)   34:44( 25)   39:18( 23)   41:09
  25 Некрасова Галина          Ориента-Весна        I     626 1950 00:41:23   +12:19     25       0:22( 15)    0:57( 16)    1:53( 24)    1:43( 39)    5:22( 23)    2:30( 23)    3:05( 26)    1:17( 33)    1:15( 12)    2:06( 20)    1:10( 30)    2:14( 11)    3:56( 13)    1:58( 33)    2:59( 37)    6:48( 45)    1:48
                                                                                                  0:22( 15)    1:19( 13)    3:12( 17)    4:55( 20)   10:17( 17)   12:47( 17)   15:52( 19)   17:09( 19)   18:24( 16)   20:30( 17)   21:40( 18)   23:54( 16)   27:50( 15)   29:48( 16)   32:47( 16)   39:35( 25)   41:23
  26 Вороной Вадим             лично                II    627 1976 00:42:11   +13:07     26       0:23( 17)    1:01( 23)    1:57( 27)    2:27( 49)    4:31(  6)    2:35( 25)    2:38( 18)    1:20( 37)    1:32( 19)    2:01( 18)    4:33( 50)    2:29( 21)    4:08( 16)    1:45( 23)    2:34( 24)    4:13( 17)    2:04
                                                                                                  0:23( 17)    1:24( 18)    3:21( 20)    5:48( 31)   10:19( 18)   12:54( 19)   15:32( 17)   16:52( 17)   18:24( 16)   20:25( 16)   24:58( 28)   27:27( 28)   31:35( 28)   33:20( 27)   35:54( 28)   40:07( 26)   42:11
  27 Медведев Александр        Ориента-Кунцево      III   619 1977 00:42:47   +13:43     27       0:20( 14)    1:09( 35)    2:47( 46)    1:11( 20)    5:11( 17)    3:46( 41)    3:21( 34)    1:10( 23)    1:26( 15)    2:14( 24)    0:55( 15)    2:51( 32)    4:39( 36)    2:30( 47)    2:18( 15)    5:04( 33)    1:55
                                                                                                  0:20( 14)    1:29( 22)    4:16( 31)    5:27( 28)   10:38( 23)   14:24( 30)   17:45( 28)   18:55( 26)   20:21( 26)   22:35( 26)   23:30( 25)   26:21( 26)   31:00( 26)   33:30( 28)   35:48( 27)   40:52( 27)   42:47
  28 Гудков Сергей             Ориента-STAR         III   587 1987 00:43:04   +14:00     28       2:52( 49)    1:00( 20)    1:43( 17)    2:39( 50)    5:41( 31)    2:39( 27)    3:28( 36)    1:13( 24)    1:33( 20)    2:14( 24)    1:09( 29)    2:17( 13)    4:00( 14)    1:46( 25)    2:23( 19)    4:46( 28)    1:41
                                                                                                  2:52( 49)    3:52( 49)    5:35( 47)    8:14( 46)   13:55( 39)   16:34( 37)   20:02( 35)   21:15( 36)   22:48( 35)   25:02( 35)   26:11( 34)   28:28( 32)   32:28( 30)   34:14( 30)   36:37( 29)   41:23( 28)   43:04
  29 Шофинов Владимир          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    616 1957 00:44:12   +15:08     29       1:57( 44)    1:03( 26)    2:05( 33)    1:23( 25)    5:30( 28)    2:36( 26)    4:24( 43)    1:26( 39)    1:54( 36)    2:19( 31)    1:20( 36)    2:18( 15)    4:35( 32)    2:00( 35)    2:41( 29)    4:11( 14)    2:30
                                                                                                  1:57( 44)    3:00( 46)    5:05( 41)    6:28( 36)   11:58( 33)   14:34( 32)   18:58( 31)   20:24( 31)   22:18( 33)   24:37( 31)   25:57( 33)   28:15( 30)   32:50( 31)   34:50( 32)   37:31( 30)   41:42( 29)   44:12
  30 Иванов Константин         ЮЗАО-TEAM            I     612 1978 00:44:22   +15:18     30       2:12( 45)    1:07( 33)    1:56( 26)    1:24( 26)    5:44( 32)    2:10( 11)    2:16(  9)    0:58(  9)    1:35( 22)    2:01( 18)    1:06( 28)    2:56( 33)    4:46( 38)    1:46( 25)    2:52( 33)    7:31( 46)    2:02
                                                                                                  2:12( 45)    3:19( 47)    5:15( 43)    6:39( 37)   12:23( 37)   14:33( 31)   16:49( 25)   17:47( 24)   19:22( 24)   21:23( 23)   22:29( 22)   25:25( 24)   30:11( 23)   31:57( 23)   34:49( 26)   42:20( 30)   44:22
  31 Темнов Аркадий            лично                      573 1973 00:44:55   +15:51     31       0:52( 35)    1:24( 46)    2:26( 39)    2:10( 45)    5:59( 36)    2:46( 31)    4:51( 46)    1:06( 19)    1:49( 35)    2:32( 36)    1:26( 39)    2:44( 30)    4:20( 23)    1:49( 28)    2:28( 23)    4:15( 19)    1:58
                                                                                                  0:52( 35)    2:16( 39)    4:42( 38)    6:52( 40)   12:51( 38)   15:37( 35)   20:28( 37)   21:34( 37)   23:23( 37)   25:55( 37)   27:21( 36)   30:05( 35)   34:25( 35)   36:14( 35)   38:42( 34)   42:57( 31)   44:55
  32 Малахов Борис             ТК МАИ               I     624 1976 00:45:00   +15:56     32      14:02( 52)    0:47(  6)    1:15(  1)    0:50(  5)    4:05(  2)    1:51(  4)    2:21( 12)    1:51( 45)    1:09(  8)    1:37(  2)    1:13( 32)    1:45(  4)    3:19(  2)    1:16(  6)    2:14( 13)    4:10( 11)    1:15
                                                                                                 14:02( 52)   14:49( 54)   16:04( 54)   16:54( 52)   20:59( 50)   22:50( 46)   25:11( 43)   27:02( 44)   28:11( 43)   29:48( 41)   31:01( 40)   32:46( 38)   36:05( 37)   37:21( 37)   39:35( 36)   43:45( 33)   45:00
  33 Пименова Ольга            Хорошево СШ№102      II    596 1968 00:45:27   +16:23     33       0:36( 26)    1:34( 51)    2:26( 39)    1:28( 30)    6:13( 38)    2:49( 33)    3:57( 40)    1:16( 32)    1:37( 24)    2:42( 38)    1:12( 31)    2:57( 34)    4:52( 40)    1:52( 30)    2:21( 17)    5:31( 42)    2:04
                                                                                                  0:36( 26)    2:10( 36)    4:36( 34)    6:04( 32)   12:17( 36)   15:06( 33)   19:03( 32)   20:19( 30)   21:56( 30)   24:38( 32)   25:50( 32)   28:47( 33)   33:39( 34)   35:31( 33)   37:52( 31)   43:23( 32)   45:27
  34 Зотова Светлана           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     613 1957 00:46:01   +16:57     34       0:39( 28)    1:10( 36)    1:57( 27)    1:26( 29)    5:58( 35)    2:19( 17)    5:13( 48)    1:02( 14)    1:40( 29)    2:18( 28)    1:15( 33)    2:42( 27)    4:21( 24)    2:12( 41)    4:17( 49)    5:28( 41)    2:04
                                                                                                  0:39( 28)    1:49( 29)    3:46( 26)    5:12( 24)   11:10( 28)   13:29( 23)   18:42( 30)   19:44( 29)   21:24( 29)   23:42( 29)   24:57( 27)   27:39( 29)   32:00( 29)   34:12( 29)   38:29( 33)   43:57( 34)   46:01
  35 Кусков Виктор             ЮЗАО-TEAM                  576 1970 00:46:27   +17:23     35       0:46( 31)    0:59( 18)    2:01( 32)    1:10( 18)    6:31( 40)    3:53( 42)    4:11( 42)    1:18( 36)    1:21( 13)    2:31( 35)    1:05( 24)    3:02( 37)    4:45( 37)    2:11( 40)    3:16( 41)    5:25( 39)    2:02
                                                                                                  0:46( 31)    1:45( 26)    3:46( 26)    4:56( 21)   11:27( 31)   15:20( 34)   19:31( 33)   20:49( 32)   22:10( 32)   24:41( 34)   25:46( 30)   28:48( 34)   33:33( 33)   35:44( 34)   39:00( 35)   44:25( 35)   46:27
  36 Проценко Алексей          СК ФОТОН             III   574 1975 00:47:27   +18:23     36       0:55( 36)    1:06( 32)    2:15( 38)    2:24( 48)    5:21( 21)    4:23( 45)    3:10( 29)    1:21( 38)    1:58( 37)    2:55( 44)    1:05( 24)    3:20( 41)    4:47( 39)    1:45( 23)    4:36( 51)    4:10( 11)    1:56
                                                                                                  0:55( 36)    2:01( 33)    4:16( 31)    6:40( 38)   12:01( 34)   16:24( 36)   19:34( 34)   20:55( 34)   22:53( 36)   25:48( 36)   26:53( 35)   30:13( 36)   35:00( 36)   36:45( 36)   41:21( 37)   45:31( 36)   47:27
  37 Огнев Андрей              лично                III   600 1968 00:47:44   +18:40     37       1:21( 39)    1:18( 41)    1:58( 31)    3:52( 51)    7:30( 45)    2:40( 28)    3:03( 25)    1:17( 33)    1:33( 20)    2:47( 42)    1:17( 34)    4:04( 46)    4:57( 42)    2:09( 39)    1:59(  5)    4:37( 26)    1:22
                                                                                                  1:21( 39)    2:39( 41)    4:37( 35)    8:29( 47)   15:59( 44)   18:39( 40)   21:42( 38)   22:59( 38)   24:32( 38)   27:19( 38)   28:36( 37)   32:40( 37)   37:37( 40)   39:46( 39)   41:45( 39)   46:22( 38)   47:44
  38 Чепкасова Анастасия       мск 'О'Лень          III   584 1989 00:47:46   +18:42     38       1:26( 41)    1:23( 45)    2:49( 47)    1:38( 35)    6:56( 43)    3:18( 37)    4:43( 44)    1:14( 29)    2:01( 39)    2:42( 38)    1:22( 37)    3:24( 42)    4:35( 32)    1:59( 34)    2:03(  6)    4:10( 11)    2:03
                                                                                                  1:26( 41)    2:49( 44)    5:38( 48)    7:16( 45)   14:12( 40)   17:30( 38)   22:13( 39)   23:27( 39)   25:28( 39)   28:10( 39)   29:32( 39)   32:56( 40)   37:31( 39)   39:30( 38)   41:33( 38)   45:43( 37)   47:46
  39 Елагина Наталия           лично                КМС   622 1959 00:49:19   +20:15     39       0:23( 17)    1:08( 34)    1:52( 23)    1:30( 32)    6:26( 39)    2:47( 32)    4:00( 41)    1:05( 18)    1:37( 24)    2:28( 34)    2:31( 48)    2:36( 24)    4:35( 32)    1:41( 22)    3:23( 43)    9:08( 48)    2:09
                                                                                                  0:23( 17)    1:31( 23)    3:23( 21)    4:53( 19)   11:19( 29)   14:06( 27)   18:06( 29)   19:11( 28)   20:48( 28)   23:16( 28)   25:47( 31)   28:23( 31)   32:58( 32)   34:39( 31)   38:02( 32)   47:10( 39)   49:19
  40 Белоус Ольга              Бутово-team          III   603 1976 00:53:15   +24:11     40       0:48( 33)    1:03( 26)    2:13( 37)    1:30( 32)    5:57( 34)   10:41( 52)    3:33( 37)    1:13( 24)    2:29( 47)    2:26( 33)    1:46( 45)    3:25( 43)    4:26( 29)    1:49( 28)    2:37( 27)    5:04( 33)    2:15
                                                                                                  0:48( 33)    1:51( 30)    4:04( 29)    5:34( 30)   11:31( 32)   22:12( 44)   25:45( 45)   26:58( 43)   29:27( 44)   31:53( 44)   33:39( 43)   37:04( 44)   41:30( 43)   43:19( 41)   45:56( 41)   51:00( 40)   53:15
  41 Ращупкин Алексей          Ориента-Кунцево      I     569 1981 00:53:41   +24:37     41       1:18( 38)    0:56( 13)    3:16( 52)    1:22( 24)   10:35( 52)    3:27( 38)    3:14( 30)    1:40( 40)    2:00( 38)    3:04( 47)    1:05( 24)    3:00( 36)    6:29( 47)    2:01( 36)    3:20( 42)    5:06( 37)    1:48
                                                                                                  1:18( 38)    2:14( 38)    5:30( 45)    6:52( 40)   17:27( 48)   20:54( 43)   24:08( 42)   25:48( 42)   27:48( 42)   30:52( 43)   31:57( 41)   34:57( 41)   41:26( 42)   43:27( 43)   46:47( 42)   51:53( 41)   53:41
  42 Демещик Павел             ТК МАИ               II    609 1975 00:54:32   +25:28     42       0:27( 22)    1:33( 50)    2:38( 44)    1:34( 34)    8:03( 47)    5:36( 47)    5:45( 49)    1:47( 44)    2:35( 48)    2:45( 41)    0:57( 17)    2:50( 31)    4:54( 41)    1:56( 32)    3:45( 47)    5:05( 36)    2:22
                                                                                                  0:27( 22)    2:00( 32)    4:38( 36)    6:12( 33)   14:15( 41)   19:51( 42)   25:36( 44)   27:23( 45)   29:58( 45)   32:43( 45)   33:40( 44)   36:30( 43)   41:24( 41)   43:20( 42)   47:05( 43)   52:10( 43)   54:32
  43 Косырев Максим            резерв                     578      00:54:36   +25:32     43       2:32( 47)    1:26( 49)    2:38( 44)    2:18( 47)    7:21( 44)    3:35( 40)    3:14( 30)    2:08( 47)    2:15( 44)    2:42( 38)    5:06( 52)    3:12( 40)    4:57( 42)    2:02( 37)    2:26( 22)    4:13( 17)    2:31
                                                                                                  2:32( 47)    3:58( 51)    6:36( 50)    8:54( 48)   16:15( 45)   19:50( 41)   23:04( 41)   25:12( 41)   27:27( 41)   30:09( 42)   35:15( 45)   38:27( 45)   43:24( 45)   45:26( 45)   47:52( 44)   52:05( 42)   54:36
  44 Калмин Николай            резерв                     607      00:57:24   +28:20     44       1:30( 42)    1:18( 41)    2:28( 41)    1:25( 28)    7:44( 46)    3:32( 39)    4:45( 45)    1:13( 24)    2:13( 43)    3:33( 49)    2:16( 47)    4:25( 49)    5:47( 46)    2:14( 42)    4:32( 50)    5:26( 40)    3:03
                                                                                                  1:30( 42)    2:48( 43)    5:16( 44)    6:41( 39)   14:25( 42)   17:57( 39)   22:42( 40)   23:55( 40)   26:08( 40)   29:41( 40)   31:57( 41)   36:22( 42)   42:09( 44)   44:23( 44)   48:55( 45)   54:21( 44)   57:24
  45 Дегтярёв Алексей          лично                      564 1979 01:07:24   +38:20     45       1:15( 37)    1:24( 46)    2:30( 42)    2:05( 43)    9:37( 50)    7:03( 49)    3:17( 33)    2:06( 46)    2:11( 42)    3:17( 48)    1:32( 40)    6:38( 52)    6:40( 49)    7:11( 52)    2:48( 32)    4:55( 30)    2:55
                                                                                                  1:15( 37)    2:39( 41)    5:09( 42)    7:14( 44)   16:51( 47)   23:54( 48)   27:11( 47)   29:17( 47)   31:28( 47)   34:45( 47)   36:17( 46)   42:55( 47)   49:35( 47)   56:46( 48)   59:34( 48)   64:29( 45)   67:24
  46 Скляров Александр         лично                      631 1956 01:10:46   +41:42     46       0:41( 30)    1:25( 48)    2:33( 43)    1:41( 38)    9:04( 48)    7:25( 50)    3:08( 28)    2:35( 48)    2:24( 45)    3:46( 51)    2:40( 49)    3:39( 45)    8:06( 51)    6:06( 51)    3:36( 46)    9:18( 49)    2:39
                                                                                                  0:41( 30)    2:06( 34)    4:39( 37)    6:20( 34)   15:24( 43)   22:49( 45)   25:57( 46)   28:32( 46)   30:56( 46)   34:42( 46)   37:22( 47)   41:01( 46)   49:07( 46)   55:13( 47)   58:49( 47)   68:07( 46)   70:46
  47 Осокина Елена             лично                II    634 1952 01:12:13   +43:09     47       0:40( 29)    1:43( 53)    3:07( 51)    1:29( 31)    9:47( 51)    6:15( 48)    5:05( 47)    2:59( 50)    2:51( 50)    3:34( 50)    1:35( 44)    4:32( 51)    7:19( 50)    2:53( 48)    3:34( 45)   11:35( 50)    3:15
                                                                                                  0:40( 29)    2:23( 40)    5:30( 45)    6:59( 42)   16:46( 46)   23:01( 47)   28:06( 48)   31:05( 48)   33:56( 48)   37:30( 48)   39:05( 48)   43:37( 48)   50:56( 48)   53:49( 46)   57:23( 46)   68:58( 47)   72:13
  48 Абрамов Андрей            лично                      575 1976 01:12:41   +43:37     48       0:37( 27)    1:14( 39)    2:54( 48)   28:12( 53)    5:03( 15)    3:05( 35)    2:48( 22)    1:42( 41)    2:49( 49)    4:28( 52)    1:18( 35)    4:26( 50)    4:09( 19)    2:14( 42)    2:06(  9)    4:00(  8)    1:36
                                                                                                  0:37( 27)    1:51( 30)    4:45( 39)   32:57( 53)   38:00( 53)   41:05( 52)   43:53( 51)   45:35( 51)   48:24( 51)   52:52( 51)   54:10( 51)   58:36( 51)   62:45( 50)   64:59( 50)   67:05( 50)   71:05( 48)   72:41
  49 Попов Роман               мсву                       592 1998 01:17:28   +48:24     49       2:14( 46)    1:37( 52)    6:23( 54)    2:14( 46)   11:27( 53)    9:50( 51)    3:47( 38)    1:17( 33)    2:10( 41)    2:57( 45)    1:34( 41)    3:06( 38)   14:42( 52)    2:27( 46)    5:45( 52)    4:12( 15)    1:46
                                                                                                  2:14( 46)    3:51( 48)   10:14( 52)   12:28( 50)   23:55( 52)   33:45( 51)   37:32( 50)   38:49( 49)   40:59( 49)   43:56( 49)   45:30( 49)   48:36( 49)   63:18( 51)   65:45( 51)   71:30( 51)   75:42( 49)   77:28
  50 Крылова Нина              Ориента-Виктория     II    570 1948 01:28:24   +59:20     50       5:16( 50)    1:20( 43)    3:05( 50)    1:38( 35)    9:16( 49)    5:28( 46)   24:13( 52)    1:15( 30)    2:53( 51)    3:01( 46)    2:05( 46)    4:13( 48)    6:32( 48)    2:25( 45)    4:04( 48)    8:13( 47)    3:27
                                                                                                  5:16( 50)    6:36( 52)    9:41( 51)   11:19( 49)   20:35( 49)   26:03( 49)   50:16( 52)   51:31( 52)   54:24( 52)   57:25( 52)   59:30( 52)   63:43( 52)   70:15( 52)   72:40( 52)   76:44( 52)   84:57( 50)   88:24
  51 Беликова Варя             Лига-Самбо 70        IIю   561 2001 п.п.2.6.10                   61:15( 54)    4:04( 55)   42:55
                                                                                                 61:15( 54)   65:19( 56)  108:14
  52 Иванов Дмитрий            лично                II    571 1958 п.п.2.6.10                 
  53 Анисимова Алина           Лига-Самбо 70        IIIю  577 2001 п.п.2.6.10                   45:19( 53)    4:12( 56)   50:43
                                                                                                 45:19( 53)   49:31( 55)  100:14
  54 Яшин Дмитрий              лично                      579 1990 п.п.2.6.10                    6:54( 51)    1:11( 37)    3:24( 53)    4:47( 52)    6:51( 42)    3:16( 36)    9:05( 51)    7:10( 52)    3:37( 52)    2:52( 43)    1:34( 41)    4:12( 47)    5:27( 45)    2:16( 44)    3:03( 39)    8:23
                                                                                                  6:54( 51)    8:05( 53)   11:29( 53)   16:16( 51)   23:07( 51)   26:23( 50)   35:28( 49)   42:38( 50)   46:15( 50)   49:07( 50)   50:41( 50)   54:53( 50)   60:20( 49)   62:36( 49)   65:39( 49)   74:02
  55 Пластинин Антон           мсву                       580 1999 п.п.2.6.10                   48:20
                                                                                                 48:20
  56 Rogal Anna                лично                      581 1978 п.п.2.6.10                    0:-2(  1)    0:41(  2)    1:17(  2)   23:23
                                                                                                  0:-2(  1)    0:39(  1)    1:56(  1)   25:19
  57 Кизимов Александр         мсву                       582 1998 п.п.2.6.10                    2:38( 48)    1:17( 40)    2:09( 34)    1:09( 16)    4:57( 13)    2:13( 12)    3:07( 27)    3:23( 51)    1:37( 24)    2:08( 22)    4:41( 51)    3:31( 44)    4:23( 26)    3:01( 49)    2:55( 35)    4:06
                                                                                                  2:38( 48)    3:55( 50)    6:04( 49)    7:13( 43)   12:10( 35)   14:23( 29)   17:30( 27)   20:53( 33)   22:30( 34)   24:38( 32)   29:19( 38)   32:50( 39)   37:13( 38)   40:14( 40)   43:09( 40)   47:15
  58 Рудберг Михаил            Репейник             IIIю  610 1955 п.п.2.6.10                    0:18( 12)    1:03( 26)    1:33( 12)    1:16( 21)    6:39( 41)   42:46
                                                                                                  0:18( 12)    1:21( 14)    2:54( 11)    4:10( 12)   10:49( 25)   53:35
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь