Спортивно-оздоровительный лагерь "Зеленый мыс"
25 июня 2016 г., Новоуральск

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Участник


Участник

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Кузьмин Алексей           Ориента - Gold team  Iю     15 2005 00:12:51      1    00:00:56( 32) 00:01:12( 41) 00:00:40( 31) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:04( 50) 00:00:41( 47) 00:00:32( 33) 00:00:48( 38) 00:01:06( 34) 00:00:41( 35) 00:00:59( 48) 00:01:09( 39) 00:01:43(100) 
   2 Васьков Валентин          Ориента-Виктория     IIIю   56 2006 00:14:33      2    00:05:20( 34) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:38( 33) 00:00:30( 47) 00:02:04( 50) 00:01:02( 40) 00:01:16( 31) 00:00:58( 41) 00:01:28( 32) 00:00:36(100) 
   3 Зенин Евгений             Ориента-Весна        Iю     34 2004 00:14:52      3    00:02:08( 48) 00:00:53( 35) 00:01:14( 34) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:07( 33) 00:00:32( 47) 00:00:55( 50) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:19( 31) 00:00:57( 41) 00:01:22( 32) 00:01:14( 37) 00:01:13(100) 
   4 Ульянова Александра       Ориента-Виктория     I      16 2003 00:15:42      4    00:01:54( 47) 00:00:32( 33) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:53( 34) 00:01:03( 48) 00:00:42( 35) 00:01:08( 39) 00:02:29( 36) 00:01:31( 37) 00:01:02( 32) 00:00:54( 41) 00:00:31( 31) 00:00:48( 40) 00:00:54( 50) 00:00:44(100) 
   5 Гуничев Никита            Ориента-Весна        Iю    130 2004 00:16:10      5    00:02:13( 34) 00:00:30( 35) 00:00:42( 38) 00:00:42( 33) 00:00:43( 47) 00:00:58( 50) 00:01:43( 40) 00:01:16( 31) 00:00:30( 41) 00:02:04( 32) 00:01:12( 37) 00:01:41( 36) 00:01:56(100) 
   6 Борзых Алексей            Ориента-Весна        Iю    109 2005 00:16:53      6    00:02:18( 34) 00:01:19( 48) 00:01:10( 35) 00:00:56( 38) 00:00:50( 33) 00:00:46( 47) 00:01:11( 50) 00:01:09( 40) 00:01:48( 31) 00:00:47( 41) 00:01:26( 32) 00:01:35( 37) 00:01:38(100) 
   7 Китов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     81 2005 00:18:24      7    00:03:22( 34) 00:01:15( 48) 00:01:36( 39) 00:01:39( 35) 00:00:52( 38) 00:00:51( 33) 00:00:45( 47) 00:01:25( 50) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:29( 31) 00:00:53( 41) 00:01:43( 32) 00:01:05(100) 
   8 Смольянинова Мария        Ориента - Gold team  Iю     35 2004 00:19:09      8    00:01:22( 34) 00:01:32( 48) 00:01:35( 39) 00:02:22( 35) 00:01:18( 38) 00:00:53( 33) 00:01:03( 47) 00:01:11( 50) 00:01:55( 40) 00:02:00( 31) 00:00:58( 41) 00:02:12( 32) 00:00:48(100) 
   9 Колдашов Ильяс            Ориента-Виктория     IIIю    7 2006 00:19:28      9    00:03:08( 34) 00:01:16( 38) 00:01:08( 33) 00:00:58( 47) 00:01:29( 50) 00:03:03( 40) 00:02:19( 31) 00:01:18( 41) 00:03:16( 32) 00:01:33(100) 
  10 Карташов Андрей           Ориента- Восход      IIю    51 2003 00:19:37     10    00:00:43( 47) 00:00:35( 33) 00:01:05( 38) 00:01:18( 34) 00:01:40( 48) 00:01:10( 39) 00:04:33( 37) 00:02:29( 32) 00:01:33( 41) 00:00:44( 31) 00:01:40( 40) 00:02:07(100) 
  11 Кострова Ольга            Ориента-Виктория     II      6 2003 00:19:51     11    00:02:09( 47) 00:00:29( 33) 00:00:58( 34) 00:01:00( 38) 00:00:55( 35) 00:01:48( 39) 00:01:06( 48) 00:02:56( 36) 00:02:14( 37) 00:01:22( 32) 00:01:07( 41) 00:00:31( 31) 00:00:46( 40) 00:01:02( 50) 00:01:28(100) 
  12 Пантелеева Елена          Ориента-Виктория     Iю     11 2005 00:19:57     12    00:03:04( 47) 00:00:29( 33) 00:01:30( 34) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:06( 35) 00:00:57( 48) 00:02:50( 36) 00:02:34( 37) 00:01:20( 32) 00:01:09( 41) 00:00:40( 31) 00:00:59( 40) 00:01:31( 50) 00:00:56(100) 
  13 Михалевская Анастасия     Ориента-Виктория     IIю     9 2004 00:20:06     13    00:04:23( 34) 00:01:27( 38) 00:01:39( 33) 00:00:40( 47) 00:01:37( 50) 00:01:32( 40) 00:01:52( 31) 00:01:12( 41) 00:02:16( 32) 00:03:28(100) 
  14 Иванова Марина            Ориента-Виктория     Iю     47 2005 00:20:09     14    00:04:26( 34) 00:01:19( 38) 00:01:46( 33) 00:00:42( 47) 00:01:37( 50) 00:01:30( 40) 00:01:52( 31) 00:01:10( 41) 00:02:16( 32) 00:03:31(100) 
  15 Зверева Ева               Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     85 2005 00:20:20     15    00:03:17( 34) 00:01:29( 48) 00:01:03( 35) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:08( 33) 00:00:34( 47) 00:00:55( 50) 00:03:37( 40) 00:02:04( 31) 00:00:42( 41) 00:01:41( 32) 00:01:17( 37) 00:01:41(100) 
  16 Серпинский Владислав      Ориента-Весна        IIю    54 2007 00:21:28     16    00:02:34( 34) 00:01:42( 48) 00:00:58( 35) 00:01:02( 38) 00:01:51( 33) 00:01:00( 47) 00:01:28( 50) 00:03:22( 40) 00:01:50( 31) 00:00:47( 41) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:44( 37) 00:01:37(100) 
  17 Власенко Даниил           Ориента-Весна        IIю    37 2002 00:21:30     17    00:01:53( 47) 00:00:26( 33) 00:00:39( 38) 00:01:13( 34) 00:00:38( 35) 00:03:19( 37) 00:02:16( 36) 00:03:08( 39) 00:01:20( 48) 00:01:51( 32) 00:01:24( 40) 00:02:03( 50) 00:01:20(100) 
  18 Наумов Павел              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        МС    134 1979 00:21:55     18    00:01:10( 34) 00:00:36( 48) 00:00:34( 35) 00:00:27( 38) 00:00:31( 33) 00:00:23( 47) 00:00:38( 50) 00:00:37( 40) 00:01:06( 31) 00:00:30( 41) 00:01:25( 46) 00:00:52( 49) 00:03:00( 42) 00:01:12( 43) 00:00:45( 51) 00:00:35( 44) 00:02:03( 45) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:36( 36) 00:01:05( 37) 00:00:44( 32) 00:00:31(100) 
  19 Соколов Григорий          CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС   138 1999 00:22:47     19    00:01:14( 33) 00:00:19( 47) 00:00:45( 50) 00:01:11( 32) 00:00:41( 40) 00:00:41( 31) 00:00:24( 41) 00:01:16( 46) 00:00:59( 49) 00:02:11( 42) 00:01:19( 43) 00:01:06( 44) 00:00:43( 51) 00:01:02( 36) 00:02:15( 45) 00:01:54( 39) 00:00:54( 35) 00:00:36( 48) 00:00:42( 38) 00:00:37( 34) 00:01:17( 37) 00:00:41(100) 
  20 Кошелькова Инна           Ориента-Весна        III    18 2004 00:23:08     20    00:01:43( 47) 00:01:21( 50) 00:01:08( 40) 00:01:45( 31) 00:00:45( 41) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:29( 37) 00:02:29( 36) 00:05:43( 39) 00:01:39( 35) 00:01:07( 48) 00:01:12( 34) 00:01:14(100) 
  21 Зуева Кристина            Ориента-Виктория     II      4 2001 00:23:23     21    00:01:21( 47) 00:00:31( 33) 00:00:55( 34) 00:00:46( 38) 00:00:55( 35) 00:00:53( 48) 00:01:15( 39) 00:02:04( 36) 00:02:23( 37) 00:02:36( 43) 00:02:31( 42) 00:01:15( 49) 00:00:51( 46) 00:02:15( 41) 00:01:01( 40) 00:01:10( 50) 00:00:41(100) 
  22 Ященко Игорь              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I     141 2002 00:23:29     22    00:01:14( 47) 00:00:23( 33) 00:00:38( 38) 00:00:49( 34) 00:00:35( 35) 00:00:42( 48) 00:00:59( 39) 00:02:38( 45) 00:01:46( 36) 00:01:52( 51) 00:00:43( 44) 00:01:22( 43) 00:01:04( 37) 00:02:08( 42) 00:01:13( 49) 00:00:51( 46) 00:01:03( 41) 00:00:29( 31) 00:00:57( 32) 00:00:46( 40) 00:00:48( 50) 00:00:29(100) 
  23 Харитонов Алексей         CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    140 2004 00:23:29   = 22    00:02:42( 34) 00:00:50( 48) 00:01:07( 39) 00:00:58( 35) 00:00:29( 38) 00:00:35( 33) 00:00:28( 47) 00:00:43( 50) 00:00:54( 40) 00:01:03( 31) 00:00:32( 41) 00:02:43( 46) 00:01:19( 49) 00:02:34( 42) 00:02:01( 32) 00:01:27( 37) 00:01:20( 36) 00:01:44(100) 
  24 Кирдяпкина Анна           Малахит-Ориента      Iю    150 2003 00:24:16     24    00:02:15( 32) 00:02:48( 37) 00:02:29( 36) 00:03:36( 39) 00:07:33( 31) 00:03:30( 40) 00:02:05(100) 
  25 Смородин Михаил           Ориента - Gold team  IIIю   33 2007 00:24:19     25    00:02:49( 32) 00:01:50( 41) 00:01:33( 31) 00:01:01( 40) 00:01:43( 50) 00:01:08( 47) 00:01:36( 33) 00:02:39( 38) 00:02:10( 34) 00:01:19( 35) 00:03:32( 39) 00:01:40( 48) 00:01:19(100) 
  26 Аверин Леонид             Ориента-Виктория     IIIю   31 2007 00:24:22     26    00:05:48( 48) 00:02:32( 34) 00:00:58( 38) 00:01:07( 33) 00:00:54( 47) 00:01:35( 50) 00:03:00( 40) 00:02:11( 31) 00:01:28( 41) 00:03:11( 32) 00:01:38(100) 
  27 Никитин Вячеслав          Малахит-Ориента      I     119 1999 00:24:39     27    00:00:30( 47) 00:00:22( 33) 00:00:33( 38) 00:00:48( 34) 00:00:33( 35) 00:00:42( 48) 00:00:53( 39) 00:03:04( 45) 00:01:55( 36) 00:02:08( 51) 00:01:16( 44) 00:01:24( 43) 00:01:53( 42) 00:03:56( 49) 00:01:02( 46) 00:01:15( 41) 00:00:29( 31) 00:00:31( 40) 00:00:50( 50) 00:00:35(100) 
  28 Гладков Михаил            Ориента-Весна        IIю   129 2004 00:24:40     28    00:05:17( 47) 00:00:30( 33) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:03( 34) 00:00:36( 35) 00:02:31( 48) 00:02:40( 36) 00:02:13( 37) 00:01:53( 32) 00:03:55( 31) 00:01:35( 40) 00:00:58( 50) 00:00:37(100) 
  29 Климов Виктор             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        IIю   132 2004 00:24:52     29    00:01:45( 47) 00:00:36( 33) 00:00:49( 38) 00:00:53( 34) 00:00:43( 35) 00:04:20( 48) 00:02:59( 36) 00:03:17( 37) 00:01:07( 32) 00:00:57( 31) 00:01:09( 40) 00:04:33( 50) 00:01:44(100) 
  30 Кунин Иван                Ориента-SKI-O        I      77 2002 00:25:16     30    00:02:16( 47) 00:00:25( 33) 00:00:40( 34) 00:00:36( 38) 00:00:38( 35) 00:00:39( 48) 00:01:30( 36) 00:01:16( 39) 00:02:36( 45) 00:01:44( 51) 00:00:41( 44) 00:01:28( 43) 00:01:38( 42) 00:01:11( 49) 00:00:51( 46) 00:01:11( 41) 00:00:28( 31) 00:00:36( 40) 00:01:03( 32) 00:01:03( 37) 00:02:11( 50) 00:00:35(100) 
  31 Илюшин Максим             Ориента-Весна        Iю     53 2006 00:25:39     31    00:01:22( 47) 00:00:33( 33) 00:01:08( 38) 00:01:10( 34) 00:02:34( 37) 00:02:57( 32) 00:05:14( 42) 00:03:51( 46) 00:02:12( 41) 00:01:15( 31) 00:01:40( 40) 00:00:58( 50) 00:00:45(100) 
  32 Богословский Владислав    CRAFT-Ориента        КМС   143 1999 00:25:42     32    00:01:47( 47) 00:00:23( 33) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:44( 35) 00:00:40( 34) 00:00:39( 48) 00:02:11( 36) 00:01:19( 39) 00:02:32( 45) 00:01:43( 51) 00:00:52( 44) 00:03:06( 43) 00:01:45( 42) 00:01:16( 49) 00:01:15( 46) 00:01:34( 41) 00:00:27( 31) 00:00:43( 32) 00:00:49( 40) 00:00:42( 50) 00:00:34(100) 
  33 Калинин Матвей            Ориента-Тропа        Iю    103 2006 00:25:58     33    00:00:56( 47) 00:00:39( 33) 00:00:53( 38) 00:00:53( 34) 00:00:37( 35) 00:00:52( 48) 00:02:02( 36) 00:03:33( 45) 00:01:37( 51) 00:01:04( 43) 00:03:44( 42) 00:01:53( 46) 00:03:40( 41) 00:00:39( 31) 00:00:58( 40) 00:01:07( 50) 00:00:51(100) 
  34 Лобачёв Юрий              Ориента- Восход             50 2005 00:25:59     34    00:01:25( 47) 00:01:36( 33) 00:01:47( 38) 00:02:13( 34) 00:01:48( 35) 00:01:49( 48) 00:01:55( 39) 00:04:16( 37) 00:01:52( 32) 00:02:33( 41) 00:01:11( 31) 00:01:50( 40) 00:01:44(100) 
  35 Топская Николь            Ориента- Восход             21 2006 00:26:07     35    00:01:27( 47) 00:01:40( 33) 00:01:46( 38) 00:02:09( 34) 00:01:09( 35) 00:02:17( 48) 00:02:11( 39) 00:04:18( 37) 00:02:10( 32) 00:02:13( 41) 00:01:12( 31) 00:01:49( 40) 00:01:46(100) 
  36 Волознев Василий          Ориента-Тропа        IIю   106 2007 00:26:11     36    00:01:13( 34) 00:01:49( 48) 00:04:26( 35) 00:00:43( 38) 00:00:56( 33) 00:00:50( 47) 00:01:15( 50) 00:00:59( 40) 00:01:24( 31) 00:00:44( 41) 00:02:14( 32) 00:03:02( 37) 00:04:07( 39) 00:02:29(100) 
  37 Анисимов Алексей          Ориента-Весна        IIю    90 2005 00:26:12     37    00:02:46( 33) 00:00:46( 47) 00:01:18( 50) 00:02:09( 40) 00:01:48( 32) 00:02:47( 37) 00:02:38( 34) 00:02:20( 38) 00:00:58( 35) 00:02:30( 48) 00:01:51( 39) 00:02:47( 36) 00:01:34(100) 
  38 Сорокин Андрей            Ориента-Виктория     III    46 2002 00:26:14     38    00:01:22( 47) 00:00:26( 33) 00:00:43( 34) 00:00:35( 35) 00:00:45( 48) 00:00:54( 39) 00:02:36( 36) 00:02:34( 45) 00:02:02( 51) 00:01:24( 44) 00:01:31( 43) 00:01:08( 37) 00:02:22( 42) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:04( 46) 00:01:25( 41) 00:00:31( 31) 00:00:48( 32) 00:00:59( 40) 00:01:02( 50) 00:00:37(100) 
  39 Ветлугин Всеволод         CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    131 2003 00:26:19     39    00:01:36( 47) 00:00:54( 33) 00:01:08( 38) 00:01:16( 35) 00:01:00( 34) 00:02:06( 48) 00:03:28( 39) 00:03:17( 36) 00:03:54( 37) 00:01:33( 32) 00:01:26( 40) 00:03:38( 50) 00:01:03(100) 
  40 Сысоев Михаил             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     68 2005 00:26:36     40    00:02:26( 47) 00:00:37( 33) 00:02:57( 35) 00:01:35( 38) 00:01:14( 34) 00:01:40( 48) 00:02:42( 36) 00:03:12( 37) 00:03:38( 32) 00:01:30( 41) 00:00:57( 31) 00:01:17( 40) 00:02:51(100) 
  41 Яцкевич Ксения            CRAFT-Ориента        КМС   146 2000 00:26:58     41    00:01:09( 47) 00:00:21( 33) 00:00:39( 38) 00:00:45( 34) 00:00:45( 48) 00:00:38( 35) 00:01:22( 39) 00:03:57( 45) 00:02:46( 44) 00:01:12( 51) 00:01:39( 36) 00:01:03( 37) 00:02:09( 43) 00:01:45( 42) 00:01:06( 49) 00:00:52( 46) 00:01:08( 41) 00:00:28( 31) 00:00:35( 40) 00:01:09( 32) 00:00:57( 50) 00:00:33(100) 
  42 Макарова Камилла          Ориента-Виктория     IIю    52 2004 00:27:08     42    00:03:30( 47) 00:00:35( 33) 00:01:04( 38) 00:01:26( 34) 00:01:13( 35) 00:02:33( 48) 00:02:56( 36) 00:02:47( 37) 00:02:32( 32) 00:01:47( 41) 00:01:01( 31) 00:00:59( 40) 00:02:06( 50) 00:02:39(100) 
  43 Салимов Данил             Ориента-SKI-O        I      71 1988 00:27:10     43    00:01:33( 47) 00:00:21( 33) 00:00:36( 38) 00:00:40( 34) 00:00:38( 35) 00:00:57( 48) 00:00:54( 39) 00:05:18( 45) 00:02:22( 44) 00:00:56( 51) 00:01:22( 36) 00:00:58( 37) 00:01:52( 43) 00:01:54( 42) 00:01:06( 49) 00:00:51( 46) 00:01:17( 41) 00:00:22( 31) 00:00:45( 32) 00:00:50( 40) 00:00:49( 50) 00:00:49(100) 
  44 Русакова Ульяна           Ориента-Виктория     Iю     13 2003 00:27:18     44    00:03:29( 47) 00:00:34( 33) 00:01:06( 38) 00:01:25( 34) 00:01:11( 35) 00:02:36( 48) 00:02:52( 36) 00:02:46( 37) 00:02:42( 32) 00:01:46( 41) 00:00:57( 31) 00:00:53( 40) 00:02:14( 50) 00:02:47(100) 
  45 Фролов Марк               CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    139 2001 00:27:25     45    00:01:18( 47) 00:00:24( 33) 00:00:36( 38) 00:00:55( 34) 00:00:37( 35) 00:00:40( 48) 00:01:05( 39) 00:02:47( 45) 00:03:30( 36) 00:02:25( 51) 00:01:06( 44) 00:01:22( 43) 00:02:26( 42) 00:01:41( 49) 00:00:47( 46) 00:01:30( 41) 00:00:37( 31) 00:00:48( 32) 00:00:48( 40) 00:01:31( 50) 00:00:32(100) 
  46 Кунина Екатерина          Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     75 2006 00:27:34     46    00:03:33( 33) 00:01:48( 38) 00:00:59( 34) 00:00:52( 35) 00:00:54( 48) 00:03:37( 37) 00:03:24( 41) 00:01:46( 32) 00:02:33( 40) 00:02:13( 31) 00:03:14( 50) 00:01:40( 47) 00:01:01(100) 
  47 Шмелёва Алина             Ориента-SKI-O        IIю    62 2005 00:27:38     47    00:05:07( 47) 00:00:28( 33) 00:01:11( 38) 00:01:07( 35) 00:03:11( 39) 00:00:57( 48) 00:01:36( 34) 00:02:57( 37) 00:02:37( 32) 00:03:12( 31) 00:01:09( 40) 00:01:44( 50) 00:02:22(100) 
  48 Смирнов Александр         Ориента - Gold team         42 2005 00:27:44     48    00:05:21( 34) 00:02:35( 48) 00:01:29( 39) 00:02:14( 35) 00:01:24( 38) 00:01:46( 33) 00:01:03( 47) 00:01:16( 50) 00:01:33( 40) 00:02:39( 31) 00:01:11( 41) 00:04:26( 32) 00:00:47(100) 
  49 Боровков Артём            Ориента-SKI-O        I       3 2000 00:27:50     49    00:00:59( 50) 00:00:40( 47) 00:00:32( 33) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:56( 34) 00:00:37( 35) 00:00:46( 48) 00:01:40( 36) 00:01:20( 39) 00:03:14( 45) 00:02:19( 51) 00:01:37( 44) 00:01:38( 43) 00:02:04( 42) 00:01:21( 49) 00:00:55( 46) 00:01:38( 41) 00:00:32( 31) 00:00:45( 40) 00:01:18( 32) 00:01:20( 37) 00:00:58(100) 
  50 Емец Степан               Ориента - Gold team  IIIю   32 2008 00:28:01     50    00:05:31( 34) 00:02:35( 48) 00:01:57( 39) 00:02:06( 35) 00:01:02( 38) 00:01:45( 33) 00:01:05( 47) 00:01:18( 50) 00:01:33( 40) 00:02:27( 31) 00:01:21( 41) 00:04:34( 32) 00:00:47(100) 
  51 Коновалов Дмитрий         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     79 2003 00:28:10     51    00:02:39( 33) 00:00:32( 47) 00:00:55( 50) 00:01:08( 40) 00:01:00( 31) 00:00:53( 41) 00:01:56( 46) 00:01:09( 49) 00:02:49( 43) 00:04:19( 36) 00:02:29( 37) 00:02:21( 48) 00:01:12( 39) 00:01:51( 35) 00:00:47( 38) 00:01:14( 34) 00:00:56(100) 
  52 Карачарова Валерия        Ориента - Gold team  IIIю   41 2005 00:28:24     52    00:05:23( 34) 00:02:30( 48) 00:01:42( 39) 00:02:28( 35) 00:01:38( 38) 00:01:42( 33) 00:01:27( 47) 00:01:48( 50) 00:02:14( 40) 00:02:05( 31) 00:01:32( 41) 00:02:39( 32) 00:01:16(100) 
  53 Селиванов Никита          Ориента-Весна        I     108 2000 00:28:34     53    00:01:13( 47) 00:00:25( 33) 00:00:37( 38) 00:00:52( 34) 00:00:37( 35) 00:00:46( 48) 00:01:44( 39) 00:01:28( 36) 00:03:01( 45) 00:02:01( 51) 00:00:51( 44) 00:02:59( 43) 00:02:27( 42) 00:01:52( 49) 00:00:50( 46) 00:01:26( 41) 00:00:26( 31) 00:00:53( 32) 00:01:08( 37) 00:01:32( 40) 00:00:57( 50) 00:00:29(100) 
  54 Зрелина Алёна             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    84 1994 00:28:52     54    00:00:44( 34) 00:00:50( 48) 00:01:05( 38) 00:00:41( 33) 00:00:30( 47) 00:00:50( 50) 00:00:57( 40) 00:01:06( 31) 00:00:41( 41) 00:02:01( 46) 00:01:37( 49) 00:01:56( 42) 00:01:57( 43) 00:01:34( 51) 00:01:09( 44) 00:03:21( 45) 00:02:28( 39) 00:02:00( 36) 00:01:44( 37) 00:00:58( 32) 00:00:43(100) 
  55 Топская Арина             Ориента- Восход             20 2009 00:28:59     55    00:01:41( 47) 00:01:24( 33) 00:01:58( 38) 00:02:42( 34) 00:01:35( 35) 00:01:21( 48) 00:01:51( 39) 00:04:18( 37) 00:02:57( 32) 00:02:25( 41) 00:03:34( 31) 00:03:13(100) 
  56 Волознев Максим           Ориента-Тропа        I     105 2000 00:29:06     56    00:00:29( 47) 00:00:32( 33) 00:00:53( 38) 00:00:54( 34) 00:00:38( 35) 00:00:53( 48) 00:01:28( 39) 00:01:41( 36) 00:02:55( 45) 00:02:10( 51) 00:01:50( 44) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:52( 42) 00:01:41( 49) 00:01:04( 46) 00:03:27( 37) 00:01:02( 32) 00:01:09( 41) 00:00:29( 31) 00:00:49( 40) 00:00:59( 50) 00:00:45(100) 
  57 Тремпольцева Анна         Малахит-Ориента      I     123 2003 00:29:18     57    00:00:40( 50) 00:00:49( 40) 00:02:59( 37) 00:00:58( 32) 00:00:49( 31) 00:00:43( 41) 00:03:13( 42) 00:01:33( 46) 00:01:12( 49) 00:02:59( 43) 00:01:44( 44) 00:01:04( 51) 00:02:01( 45) 00:02:13( 36) 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:04( 48) 00:00:50( 35) 00:00:46( 38) 00:00:39( 33) 00:00:33( 47) 00:00:49(100) 
  58 Щукин Александр           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     61 2003 00:29:37     58    00:03:15( 47) 00:01:08( 33) 00:00:47( 38) 00:01:06( 34) 00:00:34( 35) 00:01:08( 48) 00:01:54( 36) 00:02:55( 51) 00:01:10( 43) 00:01:50( 37) 00:01:05( 32) 00:01:21( 41) 00:02:48( 46) 00:02:02( 42) 00:03:08( 31) 00:01:05( 40) 00:01:15( 50) 00:01:06(100) 
  59 Гомозова Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        IIю    89 2005 00:29:39     59    00:04:09( 48) 00:01:28( 39) 00:01:55( 35) 00:01:49( 34) 00:01:20( 38) 00:01:10( 33) 00:01:15( 47) 00:01:37( 50) 00:03:26( 32) 00:01:38( 31) 00:02:14( 40) 00:05:00( 37) 00:02:38(100) 
  60 Кучумов Егор              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    133 2001 00:29:39   = 59    00:01:11( 47) 00:00:30( 33) 00:00:44( 38) 00:00:49( 34) 00:00:53( 35) 00:01:08( 48) 00:01:15( 39) 00:01:36( 36) 00:02:49( 45) 00:02:03( 51) 00:01:36( 44) 00:01:27( 43) 00:03:37( 42) 00:02:15( 49) 00:01:07( 46) 00:01:42( 41) 00:00:26( 31) 00:00:34( 40) 00:01:00( 32) 00:00:55( 37) 00:01:31( 50) 00:00:31(100) 
  61 Шабанова Диана            CRAFT-Ориента        I     145 2000 00:30:02     61    00:01:21( 47) 00:00:25( 33) 00:00:41( 38) 00:00:47( 34) 00:00:36( 35) 00:00:44( 48) 00:01:35( 36) 00:01:24( 39) 00:04:14( 45) 00:02:07( 51) 00:00:57( 44) 00:01:34( 43) 00:02:27( 49) 00:01:04( 46) 00:02:44( 42) 00:02:50( 37) 00:00:59( 32) 00:00:54( 41) 00:00:29( 31) 00:00:39( 40) 00:01:02( 50) 00:00:29(100) 
  62 Каракулин Никита          Ориента-SKI-O        I      82 2001 00:30:11     62    00:02:16( 33) 00:00:39( 38) 00:00:52( 34) 00:00:40( 35) 00:00:47( 48) 00:01:01( 39) 00:02:53( 45) 00:02:25( 44) 00:01:05( 51) 00:01:44( 43) 00:02:09( 42) 00:02:16( 49) 00:00:59( 46) 00:01:40( 41) 00:00:33( 31) 00:00:51( 32) 00:01:15( 37) 00:01:14( 36) 00:02:33( 40) 00:00:57( 50) 00:00:39( 47) 00:00:43(100) 
  63 Шенинг Андрей             Малахит-Ориента      Iю    127 2005 00:30:11   = 62    00:02:16( 37) 00:05:27( 36) 00:04:10( 39) 00:01:12( 48) 00:00:49( 35) 00:01:24( 34) 00:04:58( 38) 00:00:54( 33) 00:01:22( 47) 00:00:57( 50) 00:01:14( 40) 00:01:59( 31) 00:00:46( 41) 00:01:37( 32) 00:01:06(100) 
  64 Бабенкова Мария           Ориента-Виктория     КМС    59 1999 00:30:13     64    00:01:22( 47) 00:00:24( 33) 00:00:37( 34) 00:00:39( 38) 00:00:43( 35) 00:00:48( 48) 00:00:58( 39) 00:03:10( 45) 00:01:53( 36) 00:02:23( 51) 00:00:55( 44) 00:01:55( 43) 00:03:12( 49) 00:02:21( 46) 00:02:01( 42) 00:02:35( 37) 00:01:06( 32) 00:00:48( 41) 00:00:38( 31) 00:00:36( 40) 00:00:37( 50) 00:00:32(100) 
  65 Коржов Никита             CRAFT-Ориента        I     144 2001 00:30:14     65    00:01:45( 47) 00:00:26( 33) 00:00:53( 38) 00:01:01( 34) 00:00:43( 35) 00:00:45( 48) 00:02:27( 39) 00:01:21( 36) 00:02:21( 45) 00:01:42( 51) 00:00:57( 44) 00:01:09( 43) 00:04:11( 46) 00:02:14( 49) 00:01:31( 42) 00:02:18( 37) 00:00:55( 32) 00:00:51( 41) 00:00:36( 31) 00:00:37( 40) 00:01:02( 50) 00:00:29(100) 
  66 Ткачёва Татьяна           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     67 2004 00:30:36     66    00:04:39( 34) 00:01:29( 48) 00:00:40( 35) 00:01:02( 38) 00:00:42( 33) 00:00:33( 47) 00:01:25( 50) 00:01:35( 40) 00:00:52( 31) 00:00:40( 41) 00:01:27( 32) 00:01:27( 37) 00:01:13( 36) 00:04:59( 45) 00:02:38( 51) 00:01:47( 44) 00:01:28( 43) 00:02:00(100) 
  67 Козлов Егор               Ориента-SKI-O               80 2006 00:30:41     67    00:07:31( 47) 00:01:14( 33) 00:01:24( 38) 00:00:56( 35) 00:05:37( 39) 00:01:13( 48) 00:00:57( 34) 00:03:51( 32) 00:03:01( 41) 00:00:49( 31) 00:01:02( 40) 00:02:05( 50) 00:01:01(100) 
  68 Пискалов Павел            Ориента-Виктория     III    12 2005 00:31:05     68    00:01:57( 47) 00:00:35( 33) 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:52( 35) 00:00:54( 48) 00:01:47( 36) 00:03:18( 51) 00:01:27( 43) 00:04:27( 42) 00:09:46( 46) 00:01:41( 41) 00:00:48( 31) 00:00:54( 40) 00:01:08( 50) 00:00:41(100) 
  69 Просветова Екатерина      Ориента-Весна        I     128 1999 00:31:10     69    00:01:48( 47) 00:00:35( 33) 00:00:48( 38) 00:01:03( 34) 00:00:41( 35) 00:00:56( 48) 00:01:54( 37) 00:01:27( 36) 00:01:25( 39) 00:03:03( 45) 00:02:14( 51) 00:00:43( 44) 00:02:42( 43) 00:01:59( 42) 00:02:17( 49) 00:01:11( 46) 00:01:27( 41) 00:00:30( 31) 00:01:13( 40) 00:01:12( 32) 00:01:17( 50) 00:00:45(100) 
  70 Королев Андрей            Ориента-Виктория     Iю     40 2004 00:31:17     70    00:02:02( 47) 00:00:31( 33) 00:00:52( 38) 00:00:53( 35) 00:01:02( 48) 00:01:48( 36) 00:03:13( 51) 00:01:23( 43) 00:04:28( 42) 00:09:58( 46) 00:01:35( 41) 00:00:40( 31) 00:01:00( 40) 00:01:05( 50) 00:00:47(100) 
  71 Петрова Антонина          Ориента- Восход      Iю     24 2001 00:31:18     71    00:00:41( 47) 00:00:36( 33) 00:00:58( 38) 00:01:14( 34) 00:00:42( 35) 00:01:27( 48) 00:01:39( 39) 00:10:10( 36) 00:07:47( 51) 00:01:29( 43) 00:01:54( 37) 00:01:47( 32) 00:00:54(100) 
  72 Перова Дарья              Ориента- Восход             25 2002 00:31:18   = 71    00:00:53( 47) 00:00:32( 33) 00:00:55( 38) 00:01:12( 34) 00:00:51( 35) 00:01:23( 48) 00:01:44( 39) 00:11:03( 36) 00:06:48( 51) 00:01:26( 43) 00:01:57( 37) 00:01:41( 32) 00:00:53(100) 
  73 Таланова Таисия           Ориента-Виктория     III     8 2001 00:31:22     73    00:02:17( 47) 00:00:33( 33) 00:00:44( 38) 00:00:56( 35) 00:00:51( 48) 00:01:52( 36) 00:03:15( 51) 00:01:27( 43) 00:04:30( 42) 00:09:35( 46) 00:01:44( 41) 00:00:48( 31) 00:02:06( 50) 00:00:44(100) 
  74 Максимова Мария           Ориента- Восход      IIю    26 2003 00:31:32     74    00:00:42( 47) 00:00:38( 33) 00:00:58( 38) 00:01:31( 34) 00:00:50( 35) 00:01:24( 48) 00:01:37( 39) 00:09:43( 36) 00:08:00( 51) 00:01:25( 43) 00:01:57( 37) 00:01:52( 32) 00:00:55(100) 
  75 Снопко Андрей             CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I     137 2001 00:31:40     75    00:02:03( 47) 00:00:29( 33) 00:00:45( 38) 00:00:56( 34) 00:00:42( 35) 00:00:58( 48) 00:01:08( 39) 00:02:05( 36) 00:02:48( 45) 00:01:45( 51) 00:01:03( 43) 00:01:26( 44) 00:04:45( 49) 00:01:53( 42) 00:01:32( 46) 00:01:59( 41) 00:00:24( 31) 00:00:50( 32) 00:01:03( 37) 00:01:40( 40) 00:00:55( 50) 00:00:31(100) 
  76 Индриков Олег             Ориента-Весна        III     2 2003 00:31:56     76    00:02:51( 47) 00:00:50( 50) 00:01:17( 40) 00:01:17( 31) 00:00:37( 41) 00:02:34( 46) 00:01:32( 49) 00:02:16( 42) 00:03:20( 43) 00:04:49( 51) 00:01:43( 36) 00:04:04( 39) 00:00:57( 48) 00:00:53( 35) 00:00:58( 38) 00:00:41( 33) 00:01:17(100) 
  77 Скворцов Пётр             Малахит-Ориента      II    122 1999 00:31:56   = 76    00:00:25( 47) 00:00:22( 33) 00:00:32( 38) 00:00:42( 35) 00:00:28( 34) 00:00:43( 48) 00:00:48( 39) 00:02:22( 36) 00:02:07( 45) 00:01:33( 51) 00:01:37( 43) 00:01:02( 44) 00:01:53( 37) 00:06:22( 42) 00:04:33( 49) 00:00:58( 46) 00:01:29( 41) 00:00:23( 31) 00:00:30( 40) 00:01:31( 50) 00:00:59( 32) 00:00:37(100) 
  78 Величко Владислав         Ориента-Тропа        IIю   107 2004 00:32:03     78    00:00:47( 47) 00:00:30( 33) 00:00:50( 34) 00:00:52( 38) 00:00:45( 35) 00:01:05( 48) 00:01:26( 39) 00:03:09( 36) 00:03:00( 45) 00:02:18( 51) 00:01:26( 44) 00:01:34( 43) 00:01:52( 42) 00:01:26( 49) 00:01:13( 46) 00:02:34( 41) 00:00:40( 31) 00:01:20( 40) 00:01:09( 50) 00:01:32( 32) 00:01:39( 37) 00:00:56(100) 
  79 Михалевская Мария         Ориента-Виктория     III    10 2001 00:32:04     79    00:01:41( 47) 00:00:29( 33) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:24( 35) 00:01:07( 34) 00:01:32( 48) 00:01:44( 39) 00:03:04( 36) 00:03:46( 51) 00:01:54( 43) 00:07:44( 46) 00:02:25( 41) 00:01:22( 31) 00:00:58( 40) 00:01:10( 50) 00:00:50(100) 
  80 Вожатый Саша              Малахит-Ориента      IIIю  151      00:32:07     80    00:01:09( 50) 00:01:11( 40) 00:01:48( 32) 00:05:09( 37) 00:06:37( 48) 00:01:20( 35) 00:01:28( 34) 00:05:26( 31) 00:05:12( 41) 00:02:47(100) 
  81 Гончаренко Ангелина       Малахит-Ориента      КМС   112 1997 00:32:15     81    00:00:42( 50) 00:00:40( 47) 00:00:31( 33) 00:00:50( 38) 00:00:55( 34) 00:00:41( 35) 00:01:12( 48) 00:01:15( 39) 00:03:47( 45) 00:05:27( 44) 00:01:31( 51) 00:01:05( 43) 00:01:35( 42) 00:02:23( 49) 00:01:10( 46) 00:01:27( 41) 00:00:32( 31) 00:00:47( 40) 00:01:13( 32) 00:01:22( 37) 00:01:35( 36) 00:01:35(100) 
  82 Поликарпов Вадим          Ориента-Тропа        I      96 2002 00:32:17     82    00:00:31( 47) 00:00:24( 33) 00:00:44( 38) 00:00:55( 34) 00:00:32( 35) 00:00:40( 48) 00:01:05( 39) 00:01:31( 36) 00:02:52( 45) 00:01:41( 51) 00:00:51( 43) 00:01:37( 44) 00:05:45( 42) 00:04:47( 49) 00:00:59( 46) 00:01:43( 41) 00:00:33( 31) 00:02:05( 37) 00:00:49( 32) 00:00:52( 40) 00:00:45( 50) 00:00:36(100) 
  83 Ляпин Илья                Ориента-Тропа        Iю     99 2002 00:32:53     83    00:01:02( 33) 00:00:51( 38) 00:01:06( 34) 00:00:39( 35) 00:02:02( 39) 00:03:02( 36) 00:03:11( 51) 00:01:10( 43) 00:05:50( 42) 00:02:00( 46) 00:02:50( 41) 00:00:43( 31) 00:01:27( 32) 00:01:29( 37) 00:02:55( 40) 00:00:48( 50) 00:00:51( 47) 00:00:57(100) 
  84 Котенков Алексей          Ориента-Виктория     II      5 2000 00:33:21     84    00:02:07( 47) 00:00:32( 33) 00:00:40( 38) 00:00:59( 35) 00:01:05( 39) 00:02:47( 45) 00:02:45( 51) 00:00:53( 43) 00:02:45( 49) 00:01:39( 42) 00:03:15( 46) 00:01:28( 41) 00:00:45( 31) 00:01:00( 40) 00:00:58( 32) 00:07:33( 37) 00:01:37( 50) 00:00:33(100) 
  85 Чугунов Антон             Ориента-SKI-O        II     64 2002 00:33:27     85    00:04:25( 33) 00:01:00( 38) 00:00:59( 34) 00:01:44( 48) 00:00:41( 35) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:51( 36) 00:03:56( 43) 00:02:10( 37) 00:02:00( 32) 00:04:15( 42) 00:01:45( 46) 00:02:45( 41) 00:00:25( 31) 00:01:02( 40) 00:01:12( 50) 00:00:54( 47) 00:00:51(100) 
  86 Колпакова Анна            Ориента-Тропа        КМС   100 2001 00:33:41     86    00:01:09( 50) 00:00:51( 40) 00:01:11( 31) 00:00:31( 41) 00:01:09( 32) 00:01:44( 37) 00:03:19( 46) 00:08:15( 49) 00:01:17( 42) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:30( 44) 00:00:58( 51) 00:01:55( 45) 00:02:00( 36) 00:01:28( 39) 00:00:56( 48) 00:00:39( 35) 00:00:37( 34) 00:00:48( 38) 00:00:37( 33) 00:00:38( 47) 00:00:39(100) 
  87 Патрикеев Валерий         CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    135 2000 00:33:46     87    00:00:44( 47) 00:00:36( 33) 00:00:47( 38) 00:01:01( 34) 00:00:48( 35) 00:00:57( 48) 00:01:13( 39) 00:03:31( 45) 00:01:46( 36) 00:02:38( 51) 00:00:52( 44) 00:02:11( 43) 00:03:38( 42) 00:04:08( 49) 00:01:09( 46) 00:01:36( 41) 00:00:40( 31) 00:00:39( 40) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:15( 37) 00:01:39( 50) 00:00:37(100) 
  88 Добряков Александр        Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     86 2002 00:33:49     88    00:02:46( 47) 00:00:53( 33) 00:00:58( 38) 00:00:57( 34) 00:00:47( 35) 00:01:08( 48) 00:01:44( 39) 00:02:56( 36) 00:03:26( 51) 00:01:30( 43) 00:01:55( 37) 00:05:00( 42) 00:03:03( 41) 00:00:54( 31) 00:01:19( 40) 00:01:52( 32) 00:01:58( 50) 00:00:43(100) 
  89 Яцкевич Елизавета         CRAFT-Ориента        I     147 2000 00:33:55     89    00:01:33( 47) 00:00:21( 33) 00:01:08( 34) 00:00:49( 38) 00:00:44( 35) 00:00:48( 48) 00:02:04( 36) 00:01:22( 39) 00:07:09( 45) 00:01:57( 51) 00:02:18( 44) 00:01:27( 43) 00:01:32( 42) 00:01:29( 49) 00:01:26( 46) 00:02:02( 41) 00:00:35( 31) 00:00:55( 32) 00:00:59( 37) 00:01:45( 40) 00:00:58( 50) 00:00:34(100) 
  90 Полторацкий Василий       Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     73 2003 00:33:59     90    00:02:52( 47) 00:00:40( 33) 00:01:00( 38) 00:01:12( 34) 00:00:50( 35) 00:01:21( 48) 00:01:31( 39) 00:03:24( 36) 00:03:10( 51) 00:01:39( 43) 00:04:47( 42) 00:02:53( 41) 00:00:33( 31) 00:01:50( 40) 00:01:56( 32) 00:03:35( 50) 00:00:46(100) 
  91 Снопко Павел              CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    136 2004 00:34:09     91    00:02:45( 47) 00:01:07( 50) 00:02:05( 40) 00:01:11( 31) 00:00:52( 41) 00:03:09( 46) 00:04:22( 49) 00:01:49( 42) 00:04:06( 32) 00:01:00( 37) 00:03:43( 36) 00:01:59( 48) 00:01:10( 39) 00:01:09( 35) 00:00:59( 34) 00:00:52( 38) 00:00:49( 33) 00:01:02(100) 
  92 Киселев Андрей            Ориента - Gold team  III    14 2003 00:34:20     92    00:00:25( 47) 00:00:37( 33) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:09( 34) 00:00:51( 35) 00:01:12( 48) 00:01:16( 39) 00:08:39( 36) 00:02:35( 37) 00:02:53( 43) 00:03:17( 42) 00:01:57( 46) 00:02:03( 41) 00:00:40( 31) 00:01:07( 32) 00:01:03( 40) 00:02:58( 50) 00:00:44(100) 
  93 Смородин Даниил           Ориента - Gold team  III    43 2003 00:34:22     93    00:00:29( 47) 00:00:32( 33) 00:00:51( 38) 00:00:03( 38) 00:01:03( 34) 00:00:42( 35) 00:01:17( 48) 00:01:30( 39) 00:08:33( 36) 00:02:41( 37) 00:02:42( 43) 00:03:19( 42) 00:02:06( 46) 00:01:58( 41) 00:00:38( 31) 00:01:09( 32) 00:01:12( 40) 00:02:53( 50) 00:00:44(100) 
  94 Медведская Мария          Ориента-Тропа        Iю     98 2003 00:34:48     94    00:00:31( 47) 00:00:33( 33) 00:01:14( 34) 00:00:57( 38) 00:01:03( 35) 00:03:11( 48) 00:01:09( 39) 00:02:58( 36) 00:03:57( 37) 00:02:58( 43) 00:03:32( 42) 00:02:13( 46) 00:05:05( 41) 00:00:33( 31) 00:01:19( 32) 00:01:22( 40) 00:01:06( 50) 00:01:07(100) 
  95 Гусихин Владислав         Ориента-SKI-O        II     87 2003 00:34:54     95    00:03:25( 47) 00:00:54( 33) 00:00:55( 38) 00:01:12( 34) 00:00:52( 35) 00:01:30( 48) 00:01:35( 39) 00:02:22( 36) 00:02:27( 37) 00:03:01( 43) 00:02:49( 42) 00:04:22( 46) 00:02:23( 41) 00:00:44( 31) 00:02:05( 40) 00:01:23( 32) 00:01:56( 50) 00:00:59(100) 
  96 Леонов Михаил             Ориента - Gold team         30 2003 00:35:00     96    00:00:30( 47) 00:00:31( 33) 00:00:56( 38) 00:01:14( 34) 00:00:57( 35) 00:01:08( 48) 00:01:38( 39) 00:08:19( 36) 00:02:35( 37) 00:03:02( 43) 00:03:15( 42) 00:01:49( 46) 00:02:04( 41) 00:00:33( 31) 00:01:10( 32) 00:01:08( 40) 00:02:56( 50) 00:01:15(100) 
  97 Спиридонова Ирина         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     70 2004 00:35:07     97    00:04:48( 33) 00:01:39( 38) 00:01:09( 34) 00:00:47( 35) 00:01:06( 48) 00:01:50( 39) 00:02:21( 36) 00:03:41( 51) 00:04:10( 44) 00:01:58( 43) 00:01:34( 37) 00:01:31( 32) 00:01:13( 41) 00:00:46( 31) 00:02:45( 40) 00:01:16( 50) 00:01:35( 47) 00:00:58(100) 
  98 Медведский Николай        Ориента-Тропа        Iю     97 2005 00:35:15     98    00:00:53( 34) 00:01:11( 48) 00:01:17( 39) 00:01:54( 35) 00:01:02( 38) 00:00:45( 33) 00:00:42( 47) 00:01:21( 50) 00:01:40( 40) 00:01:25( 31) 00:00:46( 41) 00:04:09( 46) 00:05:53( 42) 00:04:17( 43) 00:02:24( 51) 00:02:33( 37) 00:01:59( 32) 00:01:04(100) 
  99 Клевченков Николай        Ориента-Весна        II     48 2004 00:35:29     99    00:02:34( 34) 00:01:02( 38) 00:00:49( 33) 00:00:33( 47) 00:02:16( 50) 00:00:59( 40) 00:03:33( 31) 00:00:51( 41) 00:03:01( 46) 00:04:14( 42) 00:02:48( 43) 00:01:24( 51) 00:03:20( 36) 00:01:52( 37) 00:01:31( 48) 00:01:18( 39) 00:00:57( 35) 00:01:18( 34) 00:01:09(100) 
 100 Кунина Кристина           Ориента-SKI-O        I      76 1975 00:36:29    100    00:05:33( 34) 00:00:47( 48) 00:00:43( 35) 00:00:38( 38) 00:00:37( 33) 00:00:29( 47) 00:02:57( 40) 00:00:46( 50) 00:02:12( 31) 00:01:08( 41) 00:01:40( 46) 00:01:19( 49) 00:01:25( 42) 00:01:42( 43) 00:01:07( 51) 00:01:20( 44) 00:03:08( 45) 00:02:12( 39) 00:02:56( 36) 00:01:45( 37) 00:01:16( 32) 00:00:49(100) 
 101 Юдин Владислав            Ориента-Весна        III   149 2000 00:36:42    101    00:04:21( 32) 00:01:12( 40) 00:03:42( 41) 00:03:12( 46) 00:04:59( 42) 00:02:44( 43) 00:01:29( 51) 00:03:14( 36) 00:01:54( 37) 00:01:29( 48) 00:01:44( 35) 00:01:19( 38) 00:01:03( 34) 00:01:29( 33) 00:00:38( 47) 00:01:21( 50) 00:00:52(100) 
 102 Ходырева Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        I      65 2003 00:37:40    102    00:04:30( 40) 00:07:45( 41) 00:00:53( 31) 00:01:15( 32) 00:01:46( 37) 00:03:34( 46) 00:01:43( 42) 00:02:04( 43) 00:01:55( 51) 00:01:55( 36) 00:02:15( 48) 00:01:10( 39) 00:01:39( 35) 00:01:28( 34) 00:01:13( 38) 00:00:54( 33) 00:00:35( 47) 00:01:06(100) 
 103 Савин Станислав           Ориента-SKI-O        III    72 2003 00:37:45    103    00:03:30( 47) 00:00:41( 33) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:18( 34) 00:00:47( 35) 00:01:20( 48) 00:01:22( 39) 00:03:43( 36) 00:02:49( 37) 00:01:52( 32) 00:04:14( 43) 00:06:19( 42) 00:02:55( 46) 00:01:54( 41) 00:00:58( 31) 00:01:29( 40) 00:01:06( 50) 00:00:36(100) 
 104 Богатов Олег              CRAFT-Ориента        II    142 2001 00:38:06    104    00:01:21( 47) 00:00:49( 50) 00:00:53( 40) 00:01:50( 31) 00:00:35( 41) 00:02:26( 46) 00:01:35( 49) 00:02:11( 42) 00:02:41( 32) 00:01:11( 37) 00:03:18( 43) 00:01:24( 44) 00:05:44( 51) 00:02:30( 45) 00:02:21( 39) 00:02:03( 36) 00:01:36( 48) 00:00:53( 35) 00:00:46( 38) 00:01:06( 34) 00:00:53(100) 
 105 Богданов Владимир         Ориента-Виктория     III    58 2002 00:38:17    105    00:02:18( 47) 00:00:23( 33) 00:00:48( 38) 00:00:49( 34) 00:00:33( 35) 00:00:44( 48) 00:01:34( 36) 00:06:01( 39) 00:03:39( 45) 00:02:28( 51) 00:03:24( 44) 00:01:27( 43) 00:01:42( 42) 00:01:28( 49) 00:00:54( 46) 00:02:10( 41) 00:00:25( 31) 00:01:02( 40) 00:00:58( 50) 00:02:59( 32) 00:01:43( 37) 00:00:48(100) 
 106 Савицкая Дарья            Малахит-Ориента      IIю   118 2005 00:38:24    106    00:00:28( 47) 00:00:36( 33) 00:01:28( 34) 00:07:41( 50) 00:01:39( 40) 00:01:45( 31) 00:09:45( 32) 00:03:09( 37) 00:06:00( 48) 00:01:35( 35) 00:04:18(100) 
 107 Волконская Анастасия      Малахит-Ориента      IIю   111 2004 00:39:06    107    00:00:29( 47) 00:00:38( 33) 00:01:07( 34) 00:07:55( 50) 00:01:45( 40) 00:01:40( 31) 00:09:45( 32) 00:03:05( 37) 00:06:05( 48) 00:01:34( 35) 00:05:03(100) 
 108 Кудрявцева Оксана         Ориента-Весна        I      88 2003 00:39:30    108    00:01:27( 47) 00:00:27( 33) 00:00:46( 38) 00:01:00( 34) 00:00:43( 35) 00:01:22( 48) 00:01:16( 39) 00:04:52( 45) 00:03:36( 44) 00:04:10( 51) 00:01:05( 43) 00:02:52( 49) 00:01:22( 46) 00:02:16( 42) 00:04:00( 37) 00:01:27( 36) 00:02:08( 32) 00:01:07( 41) 00:00:46( 31) 00:00:58( 40) 00:01:01( 50) 00:00:49(100) 
 109 Смирнов Алексей           Ориента - Gold team  III    38 2002 00:39:50    109    00:00:26( 47) 00:00:37( 33) 00:00:52( 38) 00:01:05( 34) 00:00:51( 35) 00:02:11( 39) 00:00:56( 48) 00:01:57( 36) 00:03:09( 37) 00:02:44( 43) 00:04:27( 42) 00:10:25( 46) 00:01:59( 41) 00:00:44( 31) 00:01:37( 40) 00:01:38( 32) 00:03:29( 50) 00:00:43(100) 
 110 Полтораков Константин     Малахит-Ориента            121 2008 00:39:55    110    00:00:59( 47) 00:00:58( 33) 00:08:31( 34) 00:04:11( 50) 00:04:07( 40) 00:04:16( 47) 00:00:46( 33) 00:02:22( 38) 00:05:29( 32) 00:03:41( 37) 00:02:41( 48) 00:01:54(100) 
 111 Свителик Артемий          Ориента-SKI-O        III   152 2001 00:40:31    111    00:01:55( 47) 00:02:35( 33) 00:01:21( 38) 00:00:38( 35) 00:00:36( 34) 00:00:54( 48) 00:01:39( 36) 00:01:57( 39) 00:03:00( 45) 00:06:31( 44) 00:01:12( 51) 00:01:13( 43) 00:02:03( 42) 00:02:42( 49) 00:03:29( 46) 00:01:42( 41) 00:00:30( 31) 00:00:59( 40) 00:00:44( 50) 00:01:35( 32) 00:01:03( 37) 00:02:13(100) 
 112 Подоров Даниил            Ориента- Восход      Iю     23 2002 00:41:06    112    00:00:43( 47) 00:00:36( 33) 00:00:50( 38) 00:01:22( 34) 00:00:40( 35) 00:00:49( 48) 00:03:36( 32) 00:01:45( 37) 00:02:37( 36) 00:04:30( 51) 00:01:09( 43) 00:09:26(100) 00:13:03( 39) 
 113 Рысцов Дмитрий            Ориента- Восход      Iю     22 2003 00:41:07    113    00:00:48( 47) 00:00:31( 33) 00:00:48( 38) 00:01:25( 34) 00:00:40( 35) 00:00:48( 48) 00:03:36( 32) 00:01:50( 37) 00:02:39( 36) 00:04:23( 51) 00:01:09( 43) 00:09:22(100) 00:13:08( 39) 
 114 Швырёв Андрей             Малахит-Ориента      Iю    126 2006 00:41:13    114    00:01:52( 47) 00:01:14( 50) 00:01:27( 40) 00:01:39( 32) 00:01:46( 37) 00:04:56( 48) 00:02:09( 39) 00:02:10( 35) 00:01:25( 38) 00:00:57( 33) 00:01:35( 34) 00:09:34( 36) 00:06:22( 41) 00:02:13( 31) 00:01:54(100) 
 115 Шебашов Сергей            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     63 2004 00:41:28    115    00:05:59( 34) 00:01:03( 48) 00:00:55( 35) 00:02:18( 39) 00:02:31( 36) 00:04:02( 43) 00:02:28( 37) 00:04:35( 42) 00:01:38( 46) 00:02:01( 41) 00:00:50( 31) 00:01:34( 32) 00:02:13( 40) 00:00:52( 50) 00:02:17( 47) 00:00:40( 33) 00:01:55( 38) 00:03:37(100) 
 116 Швырев Иван               Малахит-Ориента      III   125 2003 00:41:41    116    00:00:56( 47) 00:00:28( 33) 00:00:54( 38) 00:01:14( 35) 00:01:10( 48) 00:00:52( 39) 00:05:04( 36) 00:04:10( 45) 00:03:36( 44) 00:01:24( 51) 00:01:01( 43) 00:04:01( 49) 00:06:13( 46) 00:01:52( 42) 00:03:38( 41) 00:00:36( 31) 00:01:09( 40) 00:01:18( 50) 00:01:25( 32) 00:00:40(100) 
 117 Карчевская Нина           Малахит-Ориента      IIIю  116 2009 00:41:54    117    00:03:14( 50) 00:04:59( 47) 00:01:23( 33) 00:19:51( 40) 00:04:09( 31) 00:02:01( 41) 00:04:48( 32) 00:01:29(100) 
 118 Кельпш Кирилл             Малахит-Ориента      IIIю  117 2007 00:41:56    118    00:01:12( 34) 00:01:17( 35) 00:01:23( 38) 00:00:49( 33) 00:00:46( 47) 00:07:07( 37) 00:01:46( 32) 00:02:39( 41) 00:01:21( 31) 00:01:10( 40) 00:01:49( 50) 00:09:45( 36) 00:06:02( 39) 00:01:54( 48) 00:02:56(100) 
 119 Игнатов Виктор            Ориента-Тропа        III   104 2001 00:42:24    119    00:02:34( 33) 00:04:21( 35) 00:02:50( 38) 00:02:10( 48) 00:01:43( 39) 00:02:47( 36) 00:03:55( 37) 00:03:00( 43) 00:03:39( 42) 00:02:08( 46) 00:05:06( 41) 00:00:27( 31) 00:01:30( 32) 00:01:48( 40) 00:01:44( 50) 00:01:43( 47) 00:00:59(100) 
 120 Шандрюк Пётр              Малахит-Ориента      III   124 2002 00:42:56    120    00:03:23( 47) 00:00:40( 33) 00:01:18( 38) 00:00:54( 35) 00:00:45( 34) 00:01:07( 48) 00:02:11( 39) 00:02:53( 36) 00:03:21( 45) 00:02:19( 51) 00:01:17( 44) 00:02:33( 43) 00:04:25( 42) 00:03:18( 49) 00:01:01( 46) 00:02:54( 41) 00:00:35( 31) 00:01:13( 40) 00:01:36( 32) 00:00:38( 32) 00:01:22( 37) 00:02:28( 50) 00:00:45(100) 
 121 Летунов Алексей           Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     74 2003 00:43:23    121    00:08:42( 37) 00:06:59( 42) 00:04:16( 43) 00:03:07( 32) 00:01:07( 31) 00:00:50( 41) 00:02:43( 40) 00:01:38( 50) 00:01:37( 33) 00:00:31( 47) 00:01:36( 38) 00:01:12( 35) 00:01:25( 48) 00:01:59( 39) 00:03:08( 36) 00:02:33(100) 
 122 Болдин Святояр            Ориента- Восход      IIIю   28 2004 00:44:09    122    00:01:12( 47) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:51( 38) 00:01:54( 35) 00:04:19( 39) 00:01:51( 48) 00:08:22( 37) 00:04:32( 32) 00:03:19( 41) 00:01:36( 31) 00:04:27( 40) 00:01:51( 50) 00:07:48(100) 
 123 Головатенко Кирилл        Ориента - Gold team  III    45 2000 00:44:10    123    00:00:29( 47) 00:00:34( 33) 00:00:48( 38) 00:01:05( 34) 00:00:49( 35) 00:01:00( 48) 00:01:35( 39) 00:04:42( 45) 00:02:47( 36) 00:04:17( 51) 00:01:26( 44) 00:01:56( 43) 00:02:11( 42) 00:03:08( 49) 00:09:53( 46) 00:01:57( 41) 00:00:59( 31) 00:02:01( 40) 00:01:08( 50) 00:01:25(100) 
 124 Карчевская Анастасия      Малахит-Ориента      III   115 2004 00:44:13    124    00:00:43( 47) 00:00:31( 33) 00:00:56( 38) 00:01:18( 34) 00:00:48( 35) 00:01:09( 48) 00:01:30( 39) 00:03:41( 45) 00:03:58( 44) 00:01:46( 51) 00:02:06( 36) 00:03:05( 37) 00:02:23( 43) 00:05:41( 42) 00:02:35( 46) 00:01:32( 49) 00:05:00( 41) 00:00:33( 31) 00:01:08( 40) 00:01:19( 50) 00:01:43( 32) 00:00:48(100) 
 125 Бурканов Андрей           Ориента- Восход             27 2005 00:44:22    125    00:01:16( 47) 00:01:07( 33) 00:01:51( 38) 00:01:59( 35) 00:04:17( 39) 00:01:44( 48) 00:09:18( 37) 00:03:37( 32) 00:03:27( 41) 00:01:37( 31) 00:04:37( 40) 00:02:06( 50) 00:07:26(100) 
 126 Полтораков Алексей        Малахит-Ориента      IIIю  120 2006 00:44:37    126    00:00:42( 47) 00:01:16( 33) 00:06:17( 32) 00:04:28( 37) 00:06:43( 33) 00:02:28( 38) 00:02:39( 34) 00:05:53( 50) 00:02:54( 40) 00:04:10( 31) 00:01:48( 41) 00:05:19(100) 
 127 Шатов Владимир            Ориента- Восход      IIю    19 2004 00:46:47    127    00:01:49( 47) 00:01:54( 33) 00:04:51( 38) 00:01:19( 34) 00:01:01( 35) 00:05:40( 48) 00:06:44( 37) 00:07:54( 41) 00:01:33( 31) 00:04:35( 40) 00:02:15( 50) 00:07:12(100) 
 128 Кулютин Игорь             Ориента-Виктория     Iю      1 2003 00:48:43    128    00:15:35( 41) 00:00:53( 31) 00:03:04( 34) 00:00:52( 35) 00:01:40( 38) 00:00:42( 33) 00:00:50( 47) 00:01:27( 50) 00:01:23( 40) 00:02:59( 32) 00:02:13( 37) 00:17:05(100) 
 129 Таланова Алевтина         Ориента-Виктория     IIю    36 2005 00:48:57    129    00:13:05( 41) 00:03:37( 31) 00:03:03( 34) 00:00:52( 35) 00:01:38( 38) 00:00:46( 33) 00:00:45( 47) 00:01:27( 50) 00:01:28( 40) 00:02:58( 32) 00:02:10( 37) 00:10:08( 36) 00:07:00(100) 
 130 Багузов Александр         Ориента-Весна        IIю    91 2004 00:49:23    130    00:01:58( 47) 00:01:10( 50) 00:01:56( 40) 00:01:34( 31) 00:01:19( 41) 00:02:10( 32) 00:05:42( 46) 00:05:06( 42) 00:02:08( 49) 00:10:06( 37) 00:03:19( 43) 00:04:29( 36) 00:05:56( 48) 00:02:30(100) 
 131 Евенко Ксения             Ориента-Весна        Iю     92 2003 00:49:28    131    00:03:31( 33) 00:00:42( 47) 00:01:52( 38) 00:01:51( 34) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:28( 48) 00:02:05( 39) 00:03:56( 36) 00:03:05( 37) 00:03:39( 43) 00:02:28( 42) 00:04:04( 49) 00:12:06( 46) 00:02:39( 41) 00:01:12( 31) 00:01:02( 40) 00:01:37( 50) 00:00:58(100) 
 132 Фоменко Анастасия         Ориента-Весна        III    55 2002 00:51:34    132    00:08:30( 36) 00:04:31( 45) 00:02:43( 51) 00:02:17( 44) 00:03:32( 43) 00:02:22( 37) 00:01:33( 32) 00:02:04( 41) 00:04:09( 46) 00:05:02( 42) 00:04:11( 31) 00:01:06( 40) 00:01:58( 50) 00:01:11( 47) 00:00:50( 33) 00:01:49( 38) 00:01:13( 35) 00:02:33(100) 
 133 Грибков Иван              Ориента - Gold team  III    49 2003 00:56:16    133    00:01:00( 34) 00:01:23( 48) 00:01:46( 39) 00:05:11( 35) 00:01:20( 38) 00:00:51( 33) 00:01:03( 47) 00:01:18( 50) 00:02:04( 40) 00:01:45( 31) 00:00:54( 41) 00:03:21( 46) 00:02:48( 42) 00:21:18( 43) 00:01:57( 51) 00:02:40( 36) 00:04:14( 37) 00:01:23(100) 
 134 Емец Валера               Ориента - Gold team  III    44 2003 00:56:38    134    00:00:47( 34) 00:01:18( 48) 00:01:43( 39) 00:05:19( 35) 00:01:20( 38) 00:00:52( 33) 00:01:04( 47) 00:01:11( 50) 00:02:03( 40) 00:01:43( 31) 00:01:01( 41) 00:03:15( 46) 00:03:36( 42) 00:20:28( 43) 00:02:11( 51) 00:02:52( 36) 00:04:38( 37) 00:01:17(100) 
 135 Савкин Илья               Ориента - Gold team  Iю     39 2003 00:59:57    135    00:02:24( 32) 00:03:57( 37) 00:04:33( 43) 00:07:55( 49) 00:06:15( 46) 00:04:29( 41) 00:01:40( 31) 00:02:03( 40) 00:02:31( 50) 00:03:17( 33) 00:02:52( 34) 00:02:14( 35) 00:02:18( 48) 00:02:50( 39) 00:05:38( 38) 00:05:01(100) 
 136 Тищенко Михаил            Ориента - Gold team  Iю     29 2003 01:07:16    136    00:09:50( 32) 00:03:47( 37) 00:04:44( 43) 00:07:52( 49) 00:07:10( 46) 00:03:20( 41) 00:00:15( 41) 00:01:36( 31) 00:01:56( 40) 00:02:31( 50) 00:03:32( 33) 00:02:46( 34) 00:01:50( 35) 00:02:56( 48) 00:02:47( 39) 00:05:25( 38) 00:04:59(100) 
 137 Алиулов Амир              Малахит-Ориента      Iю    110 2002 01:07:26    137    00:01:35( 47) 00:01:12( 33) 00:01:40( 38) 00:01:31( 35) 00:02:15( 48) 00:03:10( 39) 00:05:27( 36) 00:06:05( 45) 00:11:07( 51) 00:04:36( 44) 00:03:42( 43) 00:12:27( 41) 00:02:34( 31) 00:01:31( 32) 00:03:40( 40) 00:04:54(100) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь