WinOrient - Result list

Тренировка. Маркированная трасса.
05 января 2013 года, Зелёный мыс

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

A, 6 КП, 4.340 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 
   1 Медведев Григорий         Ориента-SKI-O        МС    100 1992     0  00:18:24      1 
   2 Капитонов Максим          Ориента-SKI-O        МС    210 1986     0  00:18:46      2 
   3 Васин Денис               ДЮСШ №4              КМС    80 1996     0  00:19:38      3 
   4 Жуков Степан              ХМАО-Югра            КМС    27 1995     0  00:19:41      4 
   5 Калинин Олег              Ориента-Тропа        МС     11 1974     0  00:19:44      5 
   6 Вычигжанин Яромир         ДЮСШ Родонит               567 1996     0  00:20:04      6 
   7 Ахтаров Данил             Первоуральск               562 1996     0  00:20:26      7 
   8 Прокофьев Глеб            СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС   206 1996     0  00:22:01      8 
   9 Матвеев Максим            ДЮСШ №4              КМС    75 1996     0  00:22:13      9 
  10 Чепчугова Александра      ДЮСШ №4              КМС    65 1994     0  00:22:17     10 
  11 Картвелишвили Андрей      МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА          302 1990    120  00:23:14     11 
  12 Балев Юрий                Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    21 1997     0  00:23:14     11 
  13 Коновалов Дмитрий         Мос.Компас-Ориента   КМС   128 1997     0  00:23:20     13 
  14 Черных Вячеслав           Ориента-Опал         КМС   209 1996     0  00:23:32     14 
  15 Авдеев Виталий            ДЮСШ №4              II    150 1999     0  00:23:46     15 
  16 Кузнецов Николай          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС     2 1997     0  00:24:05     16 
  17 Лесин Григорий            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I      89 1998     0  00:24:09     17 
  18 Калинина Ника             Ориента-Тропа        I      12 2000     0  00:24:30     18 
  19 Ботанов Константин        ДЮСШ №4              I     145 1998     0  00:24:36     19 
  20 Прокопьева Екатерина      Каменск-Уральский    КМС    83 1996     0  00:24:41     20 
  21 Степанов Андрей           Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   110 1994     0  00:24:53     21 
  22 Соболин Денис             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    97 1997     0  00:24:57     22 
  23 Адеев Сергей              Ориента-Кунцево      I     301 1996     0  00:24:59     23 
  24 Микрюкова Дарья           Ориента - Gold team  КМС    57 1998     0  00:25:10     24 
  25 Литвинова Анна            Ориента-Весна        КМС   167 1997     0  00:25:22     25 
  26 Баргамон Кирилл           ДЮСШ №4              КМС   147 1995    120  00:25:23     26 
  27 Степанов Александр        ДЮСШ №4              II     67 1995    120  00:25:45     27 
  28 Рузиева Шойра             ХМАО-Югра            КМС    31 1996     0  00:25:59     28 
  29 Федосеева Алёна           Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    23 1998     0  00:26:05     29 
  30 Шабалин Александр         ДЮСШ Родонит               565 1997    120  00:26:18     30 
  31 Фахрутдинова Юлия         Каменск-Уральский          561 1996     0  00:26:37     31 
  32 Трубкина Марина           Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    50 1996     0  00:26:38     32 
  33 Абдуллаев Артур           ХМАО-Югра            I      24 1998     0  00:26:39     33 
  34 Денежкин Илья             Ориента-SKI-O        II      1 1996     0  00:26:44     34 
  35 Сапко Павел               Ориента-SKI-O        I      98 1998     0  00:26:52     35 
  36 Патрикеев Алексей         СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС   207 1996    240  00:26:56     36 
  37 Башаев Александр          Ориента-SKI-O        I      61 1998    120  00:27:03     37 
  38 Вандышев Сергей           Мос.Компас-Ориента   I     136 1997     0  00:27:08     38 
  39 Чижиков Александр         Мос.Компас-Ориента   КМС   111 1993    120  00:27:19     39 
  40 Сидорова Анна             ДЮСШ №4              КМС     7 1993     0  00:27:19     39 
  41 Трифиленкова Анастасия    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   188 1995     0  00:27:37     41 
  42 Фатьянов Иван             Мос.Компас-Ориента   I     144 1998     0  00:27:41     42 
  43 Бессонов Юрий             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    22 1997    240  00:27:47     43 
  44 Акилов Михаил             ДЮСШ №4              I     149 1999     0  00:28:00     44 
  45 Рахманов Руслан           ХМАО-Югра            I      30 1998    120  00:28:06     45 
  46 Трифиленкова Валентина    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   189 1998    120  00:28:06     45 
  47 Музаффаров Глеб           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     174 1998    120  00:28:30     47 
  48 Пензина Ксения            Н.Тагил                    564 1998     0  00:28:31     48 
  49 Корюков Леонид            ДЮСШ Родонит               566 1998    120  00:28:48     49 
  50 Баришполова Ирина         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   182 1995     0  00:28:50     50 
  51 Попова Татьяна            Ориента-Виктория     КМС     8 1996     0  00:28:52     51 
  52 Анисимов Александр        Ориента - Gold team  КМС    52 1994    240  00:29:15     52 
  53 Тихонов Дмитрий           Мос.Компас-Ориента   I     121 2000     0  00:29:48     53 
  54 Диева Ольга               лично                      412 1975     0  00:29:48     53 
  55 Щербань Татьяна           Каменск-Уральский          560 1996     0  00:29:49     55 
  56 Бузовкин Данил            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     181 2000    240  00:29:51     56 
  57 Зрелина Алёна             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   140 1994     0  00:29:54     57 
  58 Шаталова Наталья          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     194 1998    120  00:30:25     58 
  59 Ибрагимов Ахмед           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС    60 1998    360  00:30:29     59 
  60 Михалев Михаил            ДЮСШ №4              I      71 1999    120  00:31:05     60 
  61 Бакулев Артем             ДЮСШ №4              II    148 1998     0  00:31:14     61 
  62 Хохлов Николай            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    I     192 1996     0  00:31:17     62 
  63 Родин Валерий             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    99 1999    240  00:31:30     63 
  64 Воробьев Максим           СК ФОТОН             I      39 1997    360  00:31:49     64 
  65 Худова Валентина          ХМАО-Югра            II     32 1992     0  00:32:18     65 
  66 Савилова Мария            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   187 1997    120  00:32:34     66 
  67 Зубов Игорь               Ориента-SKI-O        I     138 1997    360  00:32:44     67 
  68 Рязанова Олеся            ДЮСШ №4              I      68 2001     0  00:32:57     68 
  69 Хропов Михаил             Мос.Компас-Ориента         142 1988     0  00:33:32     69 
  70 Гончаренко Ангелина       Малахит              КМС   306 1997    120  00:33:37     70 
  71 Михайлова Ольга           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   175 1997    240  00:33:45     71 
  72 Исаев Иван                Ориента-SKI-O        II    107 1998     0  00:34:01     72 
  73 Бамбухов Андрей           ХМАО-Югра            II     26 1997    360  00:34:20     73 
  74 Подгорбунский Александр   Мос.Компас-Ориента   I     126 1996    240  00:34:24     74 
  75 Зрелина Наталья           Ориента-SKI-O              212          0  00:34:26     75 
  76 Лепешенко Кирилл          Ориента-SKI-O        I     104 1998    120  00:34:26     75 
  77 Котов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O        III   106 2000    120  00:34:32     77 
  78 Махнутин Иван             ДЮСШ №4              II     73 1999     0  00:34:39     78 
  79 Твердохлеб Елизавета      Ориента-SKI-O        II     92 1998     0  00:34:55     79 
  80 Кадочников Максим         Первоуральск               563 2000    120  00:34:58     80 
  81 Никифоров Михаил          Ориента-STAR         I     153 1998    240  00:35:12     81 
  82 Ширкунова Алена           ДЮСШ №4              I      63 1999     0  00:35:28     82 
  83 Ломтюгов Виктор           Ориента-Весна        Iю     56 2001     0  00:36:19     83 
  84 Росинский Максим          Ориента-SKI-O        I     101 1999    360  00:36:24     84 
  85 Соколов Григорий          СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I     201 1999    240  00:36:32     85 
  86 Зайцев Федор              СК ФОТОН             II     37 1996    480  00:36:41     86 
  87 Щербакова Елена           Ориента-SKI-O        II     20 2000    120  00:37:04     87 
  88 Дмитриева Инга            ДЮСШ №4              I      78 1998     0  00:37:28     88 
  89 Анисимов Илья             Ориента-Весна        I     139 1996    120  00:37:42     89 
  90 Ефремов Илья              Ориента-Весна        III   170 1999     0  00:37:46     90 
  91 Анисимов Дмитрий          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС   183 1996    480  00:37:48     91 
  92 Петраков Александр        МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    184 1999    240  00:38:02     92 
  93 Багин Юрий                ХМАО-Югра            I      25 1998    360  00:38:11     93 
  94 Щепелев Фёдор             Ориента-SKI-O        I      90 1998    480  00:38:47     94 
  95 Гаврилов Павел            ДЮСШ №4              III    79 1998    240  00:38:50     95 
  96 Филиппов Фёдор            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    190 1999    360  00:39:04     96 
  97 Зареченский Алексей       Мос.Компас-Ориента   I     131 1997    240  00:39:05     97 
  98 Хропов Сергей             Мос.Компас-Ориента   I     114 1962    120  00:39:26     98 
  99 Микрюкова Екатерина       Ориента - Gold team  КМС    54 1997     0  00:39:48     99 
 100 Савченко Даниил           СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    204 1999     0  00:39:51    100 
 101 Иванова Анастасия         Каменск-Уральский    КМС    85 1996    240  00:40:01    101 
 102 Селиванов Никита          Ориента-Весна        III    58 2000    240  00:40:15    102 
 103 Прокофьев Дмитрий         Мос.Компас-Ориента   I     124 1998    240  00:40:38    103 
 104 Толманов Василий          Мос.Компас-Ориента   II    122 1996    240  00:40:46    104 
 105 Колпаков Александр        Ориента-Тропа        III    15 1999     0  00:40:49    105 
 106 Архипов Владимир          Ориента-STAR         КМС   160 1970    360  00:41:31    106 
 107 Гурский Георгий           Мос.Компас-Ориента   II    133 1999    240  00:41:34    107 
 108 Бахтирева Екатерна        Каменск-Уральский          559 1998    480  00:41:56    108 
 109 Каргин Борис              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    176 1999    240  00:42:33    109 
 110 Ветчинов Егор             Ориента-SKI-O        III    62 1999    240  00:43:56    110 
 111 Нечаевский Александр      МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    КМС     3 1997    360  00:44:07    111 
 112 Горбунова Елена           Ориента-SKI-O        II      5 2000    240  00:44:41    112 
 113 Тихонова Мария            Ориента-SKI-O        II     96 2001    240  00:44:42    113 
 114 Жабанова Валерия          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю     49 2000    240  00:44:53    114 
 115 Дробицкий Алексей         Ориента-SKI-O        III   108 1999    240  00:46:04    115 
 116 Акимов Алексей            Мос.Компас-Ориента   II    134 2001    480  00:46:40    116 
 117 Серпинская Марина         Ориента-Весна        II    164 1991     0  00:46:49    117 
 118 Онищенко Ольга            СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        КМС   202 1997    600  00:47:25    118 
 119 Татаринова Дарья          СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        I     200 1998    600  00:48:47    119 
 120 Семёнова Анна             Малахит              КМС   304 1997    120  00:49:31    120 
 121 Зайцев Михаил             СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        III   203 1999    360  00:49:38    121 
 122 Тулинов Владимир          Ориента-Весна        Iю     55 2000    600  00:49:38    121 
 123 Сысоев Юрий               Ориента-SKI-O        III    93 1998    360  00:49:53    123 
 124 Стефанский Мирослав       Мос.Компас-Ориента   III   119 1999    240  00:51:01    124 
 125 Семенова Анна             Ориента-STAR         III   155 1998    600  00:55:41    125 
 126 Курихина Дарья            Мос.Компас-Ориента   II    127 1998    360  00:56:40    126 
 127 Хропова Светлана          Мос.Компас-Ориента   II    141 1966    120  00:58:53    127 
 128 Неволина Татьяна          Мос.Компас-Ориента   III   125 1999    120  00:59:22    128 
 129 Толманов Андрей           Мос.Компас-Ориента   III   143 1966    360  01:02:08    129 
 130 Кунина Кристина           СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА              198 1975    120  01:02:32    130 
 131 Богатырёв Даниил          Ориента-Тропа        IIю    19 1998    240  01:03:18    131 
 132 Химочкина Татьяна         Ориента-Весна              300 1964     0  01:03:27    132 
 133 Чиняков Михаил            Мос.Компас-Ориента   Iю    112 2001    360  01:09:34    133 
 134 Калашникова Анастасия     Мос.Компас-Ориента   IIIю  129 1999    480  01:09:42    134 
 135 Страхова Ирина            Мос.Компас-Ориента   III   120 1960     0  01:09:44    135 
 136 Маркасов Глеб             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    IIю    18 1999    720  01:10:30    136 
 137 Слышкин Анатолий          СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        II    205 1996    360  01:10:31    137 
 138 Перенесенко Георгий       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    171 2000    600  01:10:39    138 
 139 Хропов Иван               Мос.Компас-Ориента   Iю    115 2003    120  01:10:54    139 
 140 Эльконин Лев              лично                      413         240  01:25:54    140 
 141 Музаффарова Мария         МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    II    173 1994    3600  01:33:17    141 
 142 Власов Сергей             СК ФОТОН             Iю     40 2000    3600  01:36:53    142 
 143 Никитин Вячеслав          Малахит              I     308 1999    480  12:53:37    143 
 144 Хохлов Данила             Ориента-SKI-O        III    91 2001    240                 
 145 Кульгавый Александр       Ориента-SKI-O        КМС   105 1997    120                 
 146 Хропов Андрей             Мос.Компас-Ориента   I     116 1991    120                 
 147 Химочкина Мария           Ориента-Весна        КМС   163 1997    3600                 
 148 Хацанова Евгения          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III   191 1999    720                 

C, 4 КП, 2.410 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР    ШТРАФ Результат Место Прим 
   1 Меркулов Трофим           МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    III    17 2001     0  00:15:10      1 
   2 Афошин Александр          ХМАО-Югра                  411 1998     0  00:15:17      2 
   3 Осипов Александр          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    172 2001     0  00:16:13      3 
   4 Каракулин Никита          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    177 2001     0  00:16:33      4 
   5 Дементьев Константин      СК ФОТОН             I      34 1966    240  00:18:15      5 
   6 Володин Данила            Ориента-SKI-O        III     4 2000     0  00:18:17      6 
   7 Галагуров Алексей         СК ФОТОН             III    38 1997     0  00:18:27      7 
   8 Тремпольцева Анна         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     95 2003     0  00:19:37      8 
   9 Короленок Александр       Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    109 2000     0  00:20:12      9 
  10 Кунин Иван                СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        Iю    208 2002     0  00:20:56     10 
  11 Поминчук Полина           ХМАО-Югра            II     29 1999    120  00:21:22     11 
  12 Богатырев Александр       Ориента-STAR         Iю    159 1998     0  00:22:46     12 
  13 Бац Константин            ДЮСШ №4              Iю    146 2002     0  00:23:18     13 
  14 Штанников Алексей         Ориента-Весна        Iю    162 2001    240  00:23:24     14 
  15 Гурский Степан            Мос.Компас-Ориента   Iю    132 2001     0  00:23:42     15 
  16 Федоров Тимофей           Мос.Компас-Ориента   III   118 2003     0  00:23:47     16 
  17 Шофинов Андрей            МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    195 2001    120  00:24:11     17 
  18 Разгуляева Мария          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    185 2001    360  00:25:04     18 
  19 Волков Иван               СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        III   199 2001    120  00:25:42     19 
  20 Шалита Роман              МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    193 2001    360  00:25:46     20 
  21 Юхнин Арсений             МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    196 2001    360  00:25:58     21 
  22 Спиридонова Алина         Ориента-SKI-O        III    94 2000    240  00:26:45     22 
  23 Колпакова Анна            Ориента-Тропа        Iю     13 2001     0  00:27:02     23 
  24 Бакланова Татьяна         Мос.Компас-Ориента   III   135 2001    120  00:27:04     24 
  25 Раковица Дмитрий          МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    186 2003    480  00:27:05     25 
  26 Буров Григорий            СRAFT-ОРИЕНТА        III   197 2001    120  00:27:10     26 
  27 Вострикова Алевтина       МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    179 2002    240  00:27:26     27 
  28 Ильченко Даниил           Мос.Компас-Ориента   Iю    130 2002    120  00:27:27     28 
  29 Вестфальская Анастасия    МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА    Iю    180 2002    240  00:29:54     29 
  30 Хохлова Таисия            Мос.Компас-Ориента   II    117 2002    240  00:30:27     30 
  31 Вилков Александр          Мос.Компас-Ориента   Iю    137 1999     0  00:32:28     31 
  32 Чуков Олег                Ориента-STAR         IIю   154 2001    360  00:34:11     32 
  33 Чижикова Наталья          Мос.Компас-Ориента   Iю    113 2001    480  00:35:35     33 
  34 Трифонова Кристина        ДЮСШ №4              IIIю   10 2003    360  00:37:17     34 
  35 Тетрадов Егор             Ориента-Весна              324 2004     0  00:44:11     35 
  36 Филькин Станислав         Ориента-Весна        IIIю   53 2003    360  00:46:27     36 
  37 Троицкий Серафим          Ориента-STAR               152 2001    480  00:46:44     37 
  38 Тулинов Алексей           Ориента-Весна              556 2004    480  00:49:13     38 
  39 Вельматкина Варвара       Ориента-Весна        IIю    59 2000    360  00:51:24     39 
  40 Карачина Владислава       Ориента-Весна        IIIю  169 2003    360  00:52:14     40 
  41 Артёмов Олег              Ориента-Весна              568 2003    240  00:57:40     41 
  42 Неживой Никита            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    102 2000    360                 
  43 Серебренников Павел       Мос.Компас-Ориента   Iю    123 2002    360                 
  44 Муминжонова Азиза         Ориента-Весна        IIю   166 2000    720                 
Главный судья                                   Тремпольцев А.Г.
Главный секретарь                               Капитонов М.А.