Yakhroma Race
10 марта 2018, п.Ильинское

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

D1, 14.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Толстопятов Вадим                                      8 1982 00:42:21      1    
   2 Струков Иван              СШ №102              II     21 1998 00:47:24      2    
   3 Кульбачко Алексей         Карелия                     10 1986 00:47:50      3    
   4 Котов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O               14 2000 00:48:43      4    
   5 Медведев Григорий         Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю    2 1992 00:48:53      5    
   6 Кунин Иван                Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    17 2002 00:49:30      6    
   7 Назаров Андрей            СШ №102                      9 1987 00:51:48      7    
   8 Трохин Виктор             Ориента-SKI-O                5 1973 00:52:09      8    
   9 Трифиленкова Анастасия    Ориента-SKI-O               12 1995 00:52:52      9    
  10 Гусихин Владислав         Ориента-SKI-O        I      18 2003 00:53:20     10    
  11 Злобин Владислав          Ивантеевка                   7 1973 00:54:48     11    
  12 Синявкий Тимофей          Ориента-SKI-O               49 2003 00:55:24     12    
  13 Шебашов Сергей            Ориента-SKI-O        I      20 2004 00:55:33     13    
  14 Павлов Дмитрий            Ориента-SKI-O        III    19 2003 00:56:45     14    
  15 Лысов Владимир            Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    15 2002 00:57:09     15    
  16 Родинков Артем            Ориента-SKI-O               39 2005 00:59:22     16    
  17 Шмелёва Алина             Ориента-SKI-O        I      45 2005 00:59:27     17    
  18 Орлов Григорий                                        11 1991 00:59:56     18    
  19 Омельченко Алексей                                     6      01:00:19     19    
  20 Гришин Дмитрий            СК Ромашково                 3 1975 01:00:51     20    
  21 Китов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O        II     34 2005 01:01:10     21    
  22 Родинков Сергей           Ориента-SKI-O               38 1973 01:02:12     22    
  23 Козлова Ульяна            Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    28 2002 01:02:19     23    
  24 Кузнецов Владимир         Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    22 2001 01:03:14     24    
  25 Гомозова Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        I      43 2005 01:04:06     25    
  26 Соколова Мария            Ориента-SKI-O        I      37 2004 01:06:07     26    
  27 Лазарев Леонид            Ориента-SKI-O               51 2005 01:07:08     27    
  28 Елин Андрей               Ориента-SKI-O        IIю    41 2005 01:07:46     28    
  29 Турбина Надежда           Ориента-SKI-O        I      27 2000 01:08:26     29    
  30 Родина Нина               Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    29 2002 01:08:27     30    
  31 Лыков Артём               Ориента-SKI-O        I      33 2004 01:08:38     31    
  32 Прохоров Матвей           Ориента-SKI-O        III    46 2005 01:08:48     32    
  33 Семенова Надежда          Ориента-SKI-O        IIю    36 2004 01:09:36     33    
  34 Анисимов Егор             СШ №102                     32 2004 01:13:31     34    
  35 Сысоев Михаил             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     40 2005 01:13:43     35    
  36 Дульцев Алекандр          Ориента-SKI-O               50 1980 01:15:38     36    
  37 Белоусов Сергей           Веселые мячики               4 1986 01:26:29     37    
  38 Савин Станислав           Ориента-SKI-O        I      30 2003 01:28:56     38    
  39 Джонс Максим              Ориента-SKI-O        Iю     31 2001 01:28:59     39    
  40 Саламатов Дмитрий         СШ №102              III    26 1981 01:31:23     40    
  41 Сердюков Владислав        СШ №102              III    23 1978 01:35:50     41    
  42 Заблоцкая Василиса        Ориента-SKI-O        I      42 2005 01:36:07     42    
  43 Сушко Екатерина           Ориента-SKI-O        I      44 2005 01:36:30     43    
  44 Кузина Дарья              Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю   47 2004 01:39:32     44    
  45 Земский Павел                                         48 1998 02:10:36     45    
  46 Папернов Илья             СШ №102                     24 1979 02:30:31     46    

D2, 7.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Саламатов Алексей         СШ №102              Iю    137 2007 00:34:47      1    
   2 Смирнов Илья              СШ №102                    144 2008 00:36:21      2    
   3 Степанов Антон            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    121 2006 00:38:22      3    
   4 Саламатов Дмитрий         СШ №102              Iю    138 2008 00:39:18      4    
   5 Ковалев Александр         СШ №102              IIю   142 2007 00:40:45      5    
   6 Лазарев Фёдор             Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  116 2009 00:40:55      6    
   7 Трифиленков Павел         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    113 2007 00:44:21      7    
   8 Хаустова Ева              Ориента-SKI-O              145 2007 00:44:26      8    
   9 Филизон Михаил            Ориента-SKI-O              146 2006 00:46:14      9    
  10 Хайбрахманов Равиль       Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  101 2009 00:46:16     10    
  11 Дульцев Владимир          Ориента-SKI-O              126 2009 00:46:31     11    
  12 Куклева Анастасия         Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  148 2008 00:47:22     12    
  13 Козлова Меланья           Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  118 2006 00:47:27     13    
  14 Сысоева Светлана          Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  109 2008 00:50:46     14    
  15 Серов Илья                Ориента-SKI-O              122 2009 00:51:01     15    
  16 Сердюков Тимофей          СШ №102              IIю   141 2007 00:53:04     16    
  17 Зубкова Ольга             Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  106 2007 00:53:44     17    
  18 Куклева Александра        Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  149 2008 00:53:45     18    
  19 Зеленская Виктория        Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  150 2008 00:57:27     19    
  20 Подымов Борислав          Ориента-SKI-O              125 2008 01:03:24     20    
  21 Степанов Игорь            Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  110 2008 01:04:03     21    
  22 Папернов Яков             СШ №102                    128 2006 01:06:15     22    
  23 Хомутова Алена            СШ №102                     35 2004 01:06:21     23    
  24 Нестерович Инесса         Ориента-SKI-O              105 2008 01:06:29     24    
  25 Нестерович Алиса          Ориента-SKI-O              107 2010 01:06:30     25    
  26 Летунова Ольга            Ориента-SKI-O        IIю   120 2007 01:11:35     26    
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь