Yakhroma MTBO 2018
соревнования по велоориентированию
6 октября 2018, п.Ильинское

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Основная, 24 КП, 8.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 78)       2( 79)       3( 80)       4( 81)       5( 82)       6( 83)       7( 84)       8( 85)       9( 81)      10( 82)      11( 87)      12( 88)      13( 89)      14( 90)      15( 96)      16( 97)      17( 99)      18(101)   
   1 Медведев Григорий         Ориента-SKI-O        МСМК    4 1992 00:47:21   +00:00      1    00:01:29( 78) 00:02:48( 79) 00:02:16( 80) 00:01:54( 81) 00:01:24( 82) 00:00:38( 83) 00:01:55( 84) 11929:53:50( 85) 00:37:03( 81) 00:01:21( 82) 00:03:44( 87) 00:03:47( 88) 00:02:04( 89) 00:03:00( 90) 00:01:37( 91) 00:00:54( 92) 00:01:18( 93) 00:01:19( 86) 00:01:54( 94) 00:01:32( 95) 00:01:39( 96) 00:01:51( 97) 00:05:06( 99) 00:00:43(101) 
   2 Глухов Валерий            O-skills             ЗМС     9 1988 00:50:39   +03:18      2    00:02:02( 78) 00:02:53( 79) 00:02:46( 80) 00:02:03( 81) 00:01:18( 82) 00:00:38( 83) 00:02:03( 84) 11929:53:52( 85) 00:37:08( 81) 00:01:11( 82) 00:03:51( 87) 00:04:53( 88) 00:02:06( 89) 00:03:53( 90) 00:01:42( 91) 00:01:04( 92) 00:01:20( 93) 00:01:12( 86) 00:01:46( 94) 00:00:58( 95) 00:01:41( 96) 00:01:56( 97) 00:05:23( 99) 00:00:44(101) 
   3 Фолифоров Антон           лично Ковров         ЗМС     7 1987 00:51:07   +03:46      3    00:02:01( 78) 00:03:16( 79) 00:02:37( 80) 00:02:02( 81) 00:01:25( 82) 00:00:51( 83) 00:02:06( 84) 11929:53:59( 85) 00:37:05( 81) 00:01:27( 82) 00:04:03( 87) 00:04:40( 88) 00:01:48( 89) 00:03:03( 90) 00:01:39( 91) 00:00:55( 92) 00:01:23( 93) 00:01:29( 86) 00:01:54( 94) 00:01:12( 95) 00:01:39( 96) 00:01:52( 97) 00:05:37( 99) 00:00:48(101) 
   4 Голованов Пётр            лично Москва         МС     38 1996 00:53:24   +06:03      4    00:01:52( 78) 00:03:05( 79) 00:02:42( 80) 00:04:18( 81) 00:01:30( 82) 00:00:57( 83) 00:02:17( 84) 11929:54:20( 85) 00:37:02( 81) 00:01:20( 82) 00:04:19( 87) 00:04:18( 88) 00:01:35( 89) 00:03:09( 90) 00:01:33( 91) 00:01:04( 92) 00:01:24( 93) 00:01:24( 86) 00:01:44( 94) 00:00:56( 95) 00:01:40( 96) 00:02:01( 97) 00:05:53( 99) 00:00:45(101) 
   5 Рябинин Пётр                                   МС      1 1991 00:53:50   +06:29      5    00:02:01( 78) 00:03:06( 79) 00:02:32( 80) 00:02:11( 81) 00:01:34( 82) 00:00:51( 83) 00:02:18( 84) 11929:53:50( 85) 00:37:10( 81) 00:01:20( 82) 00:04:32( 87) 00:05:27( 88) 00:02:04( 89) 00:03:12( 90) 00:02:37( 91) 00:00:56( 92) 00:01:24( 93) 00:01:18( 86) 00:01:41( 94) 00:01:02( 95) 00:01:38( 96) 00:02:08( 97) 00:05:57( 99) 00:00:46(101) 
   6 Бузовкин Данил            лично Москва         МС     12 2000 01:00:46   +13:25      6    00:01:47( 78) 00:03:22( 79) 00:02:57( 80) 00:03:35( 82) 00:00:58( 81) 00:01:35( 82) 00:00:53( 83) 00:02:40( 84) 11929:54:13( 85) 00:37:24( 81) 00:01:32( 82) 00:04:52( 87) 00:04:41( 88) 00:01:46( 89) 00:03:30( 90) 00:03:09( 93) 00:01:33( 86) 00:02:18( 94) 00:01:06( 92) 00:01:01( 91) 00:01:38( 95) 00:02:34( 96) 00:02:15( 97) 00:06:20( 99) 00:00:51(101) 
   7 Цаун Сергей               Хорошево СШ№102      МС      5 1985 01:02:40   +15:19      7    00:01:56( 78) 00:03:28( 79) 00:02:42( 80) 00:03:29( 81) 00:01:31( 82) 00:02:15( 84) 00:01:44( 83) 00:02:28( 84) 11929:53:58( 85) 00:37:14( 81) 00:01:27( 82) 00:04:34( 87) 00:04:42( 89) 00:01:47( 88) 00:01:37( 89) 00:03:40( 90) 00:03:07( 93) 00:01:27( 86) 00:02:02( 94) 00:00:52( 95) 00:01:15( 92) 00:01:06( 91) 00:02:42( 96) 00:01:58( 97) 00:06:35( 99) 00:00:49(101) 
   8 Гладилин Дмитрий          Котозавр             МС      2 1986 01:05:09   +17:48      8    00:02:45( 78) 00:01:03(102) 00:02:39( 79) 00:03:37( 80) 00:02:50( 81) 00:01:55( 82) 00:01:01( 83) 00:07:28( 84) 11929:53:58( 85) 00:37:27( 81) 00:01:26( 82) 00:04:44( 87) 00:04:50( 88) 00:02:04( 89) 00:03:36( 90) 00:01:59( 91) 00:01:12( 95) 00:01:32( 92) 00:01:44( 93) 00:01:30( 86) 00:02:03( 94) 00:01:52( 96) 00:02:15( 97) 00:06:29( 99) 00:00:54(101) 
   9 Ястребков Константин                           I      14 1984 01:06:30   +19:09      9    00:02:19( 78) 00:05:04( 79) 00:03:38( 80) 00:02:44( 81) 00:01:46( 82) 00:01:23( 83) 00:03:37( 84) 11929:54:14( 85) 00:37:39( 81) 00:01:38( 82) 00:05:40( 87) 00:04:44( 88) 00:02:28( 89) 00:03:58( 90) 00:02:01( 91) 00:01:10( 92) 00:01:46( 93) 00:01:57( 86) 00:02:24( 94) 00:01:16( 95) 00:02:10( 96) 00:02:22( 97) 00:07:22( 99) 00:00:54(101) 
  10 Лукин Андрей              Хорошево СШ№102      I       3 1986 01:09:26   +22:05     10    00:02:39( 78) 00:04:34( 79) 00:03:34( 80) 00:03:06( 81) 00:01:59( 82) 00:01:01( 83) 00:02:56( 84) 11929:54:09( 85) 00:37:56( 81) 00:01:50( 82) 00:05:23( 87) 00:06:59( 88) 00:02:25( 89) 00:03:54( 90) 00:02:01( 91) 00:01:14( 92) 00:01:59( 93) 00:01:48( 86) 00:02:34( 94) 00:01:16( 95) 00:02:21( 96) 00:02:28( 97) 00:08:05( 99) 00:00:58(101) 
  11 Поверина Светлана         Ориента-Gold team    МСМК    6 1993 01:11:31   +24:10     11    00:02:35( 78) 00:04:23( 79) 00:03:29( 80) 00:02:57( 81) 00:02:28( 82) 00:01:03( 83) 00:03:16( 84) 11929:54:18( 85) 00:38:19( 81) 00:02:20( 82) 00:06:07( 87) 00:07:32( 88) 00:02:42( 89) 00:03:59( 90) 00:02:02( 91) 00:01:12( 92) 00:02:00( 93) 00:01:54( 86) 00:02:21( 94) 00:01:18( 95) 00:02:19( 96) 00:02:34( 97) 00:07:05( 99) 00:01:00(101) 
  12 Большова Анастасия        O-skills             МСМК   16 1991 01:11:59   +24:38     12    00:02:50( 78) 00:04:06( 79) 00:03:24( 80) 00:02:40( 81) 00:01:54( 82) 00:00:57( 83) 00:02:31( 84) 11929:54:13( 85) 00:37:38( 81) 00:01:42( 82) 00:07:18( 87) 00:06:48( 88) 00:02:50( 89) 00:04:17( 90) 00:02:20( 91) 00:01:24( 92) 00:01:46( 93) 00:04:19( 86) 00:02:37( 94) 00:01:24( 95) 00:02:04( 96) 00:02:25( 97) 00:07:21( 99) 00:00:54(101) 
  13 Дюльдин Руслан            лично Зеленоград     I      15 1985 01:14:23   +27:02     13    00:04:21( 78) 00:03:57( 79) 00:03:57( 80) 00:02:27( 81) 00:01:41( 82) 00:02:20( 83) 00:03:28( 84) 11929:54:11( 85) 00:37:13( 81) 00:01:37( 82) 00:04:49( 87) 00:06:41( 88) 00:03:05( 89) 00:07:40( 90) 00:01:59( 91) 00:01:04( 92) 00:01:27( 93) 00:02:59( 86) 00:02:58( 94) 00:02:22( 95) 00:01:58( 96) 00:02:24( 97) 00:06:40( 99) 00:00:49(101) 
  14 Родин Валерий             Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    17 1999 01:15:52   +28:31     14    00:02:14( 78) 00:02:53( 54) 00:03:15( 79) 00:04:24( 80) 00:02:59( 81) 00:02:08( 82) 00:00:49( 83) 00:03:16( 84) 11929:54:14( 85) 00:37:56( 81) 00:01:52( 82) 00:06:09( 87) 00:07:20( 88) 00:02:57( 89) 00:04:55( 90) 00:02:25( 91) 00:01:20( 92) 00:02:02( 93) 00:01:33( 86) 00:03:01( 94) 00:01:10( 95) 00:02:28( 96) 00:02:47( 97) 00:08:25( 99) 00:01:02(101) 
  15 Синявский Тимофей         Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    11 2003 01:18:01   +30:40     15    00:02:25( 78) 00:04:39( 79) 00:03:19( 80) 00:04:16( 81) 00:01:57( 82) 00:01:08( 83) 00:02:59( 84) 11929:54:14( 85) 00:38:07( 81) 00:01:54( 82) 00:05:05( 87) 00:05:44( 88) 00:03:18( 89) 00:05:11( 90) 00:02:39( 91) 00:01:33( 92) 00:02:12( 93) 00:03:16( 86) 00:02:56( 94) 00:01:43( 95) 00:03:20( 96) 00:02:57( 97) 00:09:41( 99) 00:01:08(101) 
  16 Коробов Александр         Ника                 I      23 1974 01:20:37   +33:16     16    00:02:37( 78) 00:04:21( 79) 00:05:22( 80) 00:03:22( 81) 00:02:02( 82) 00:01:16( 83) 00:02:48( 84) 11929:54:50( 85) 00:39:08( 81) 00:01:54( 82) 00:07:21( 87) 00:07:05( 88) 00:02:48( 89) 00:04:33( 90) 00:02:50( 91) 00:01:20( 92) 00:01:53( 93) 00:04:35( 86) 00:02:44( 94) 00:01:32( 95) 00:02:05( 96) 00:02:41( 97) 00:08:02( 99) 00:01:09(101) 
  17 Струков Иван              СШ №102              II     25 1998 01:20:42   +33:21     17    00:05:27( 78) 00:08:14( 79) 00:03:33( 80) 00:03:08( 81) 00:02:25( 82) 00:01:41( 83) 00:03:06( 84) 11929:54:13( 85) 00:38:00( 81) 00:02:15( 82) 00:06:01( 87) 00:05:19( 88) 00:02:10( 89) 00:04:16( 90) 00:03:26( 91) 00:02:39( 93) 00:02:47( 86) 00:02:17( 94) 00:01:32( 92) 00:02:05( 95) 00:03:04( 96) 00:02:54( 97) 00:06:45( 99) 00:01:07(101) 
  18 Анцыгин Алексей           лично Нижний Новгоро МС     10 1982 01:23:18   +35:57     18    00:02:17( 78) 00:03:51( 79) 00:03:18( 80) 00:04:37( 81) 00:01:54( 82) 00:01:03( 83) 00:02:56( 84) 11929:54:04( 85) 00:38:14( 81) 00:01:52( 82) 00:08:10( 87) 00:06:25( 88) 00:02:15( 89) 00:04:12( 90) 00:02:38( 92) 00:02:14( 94) 00:04:00( 86) 00:01:46( 93) 00:06:51( 91) 00:02:58( 95) 00:02:34( 96) 00:04:33( 97) 00:07:14( 99) 00:01:04(101) 
  19 Гусихин Владислав         Ориента-SKI-O        I      32 2003 01:23:30   +36:09     19    00:02:55( 78) 00:04:42( 79) 00:03:59( 80) 00:03:12( 81) 00:02:01( 82) 00:01:14( 83) 00:03:24( 84) 11929:54:23( 85) 00:38:36( 81) 00:01:59( 82) 00:06:10( 87) 00:10:42( 88) 00:02:49( 89) 00:06:31( 90) 00:02:26( 91) 00:01:17( 92) 00:01:52( 93) 00:02:36( 86) 00:04:05( 94) 00:01:28( 95) 00:02:53( 96) 00:02:26( 97) 00:08:37( 99) 00:00:57(101) 
  20 Трифиленкова Валентина    Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    19 1998 01:26:07   +38:46     20    00:02:52( 78) 00:05:28( 79) 00:04:11( 80) 00:04:00( 81) 00:02:37( 82) 00:01:17( 83) 00:03:51( 84) 11929:54:36( 85) 00:39:22( 81) 00:02:19( 82) 00:07:41( 87) 00:06:31( 88) 00:03:54( 89) 00:05:15( 90) 00:02:24( 91) 00:04:07( 94) 00:02:30( 86) 00:01:26( 93) 00:01:57( 92) 00:01:24( 95) 00:02:41( 96) 00:02:45( 97) 00:09:35( 99) 00:01:05(101) 
  21 Мордвинов Андрей          Ориента-SKI-O        I      24 2002 01:32:23   +45:02     21    00:03:59( 78) 00:04:53( 79) 00:04:01( 80) 00:03:07( 81) 00:02:21( 82) 00:01:36( 83) 00:03:06( 84) 11929:56:01( 85) 00:41:09( 81) 00:02:12( 82) 00:12:41( 87) 00:07:10( 88) 00:02:31( 89) 00:06:18( 90) 00:03:05( 91) 00:01:25( 92) 00:02:17( 86) 00:01:44( 93) 00:03:28( 94) 00:01:27( 95) 00:03:15( 96) 00:02:59( 97) 00:08:17( 99) 00:01:02(101) 
  22 Савин Станислав           Ориента-SKI-O        I      30 2003 01:33:35   +46:14     22    00:02:32( 78) 00:04:37( 79) 00:03:45( 80) 00:01:17( 84) 00:02:15( 81) 00:02:47( 82) 00:01:45( 83) 00:03:14( 84) 11929:54:21( 85) 00:38:23( 81) 00:02:33( 82) 00:06:55( 87) 00:11:51( 88) 00:08:26( 89) 00:06:00( 90) 00:02:55( 91) 00:01:35( 92) 00:02:18( 93) 00:02:38( 86) 00:03:46( 94) 00:01:34( 95) 00:02:33( 96) 00:02:47( 97) 00:09:28( 99) 00:01:02(101) 
  23 Родина Нина               Ориента-SKI-O        КМС    34 2002 01:39:19   +51:58     23    00:02:49( 78) 00:05:54( 79) 00:04:40( 80) 00:03:30( 81) 00:02:38( 82) 00:01:38( 83) 00:04:05( 84) 11929:54:44( 85) 00:40:33( 81) 00:02:31( 82) 00:06:39( 87) 00:00:42( 87) 00:07:26( 88) 00:03:36( 89) 00:07:34( 90) 00:05:28( 93) 00:02:53( 86) 00:03:50( 94) 00:02:03( 95) 00:01:09( 92) 00:01:24( 91) 00:05:38( 96) 00:03:19( 97) 00:11:01( 99) 00:01:16(101) 
  24 Гладилина Анна            Котозавр             КМС    35 1985 01:49:42   +02:21     24    00:03:50( 78) 00:06:24( 79) 00:05:01( 80) 00:06:22( 81) 00:03:11( 82) 00:02:34( 83) 00:04:54( 84) 00:00:43( 84) 11929:55:12( 85) 00:38:36( 81) 00:03:38( 82) 00:08:34( 87) 00:09:52( 88) 00:04:32( 89) 00:07:45( 90) 00:03:43( 91) 00:02:02( 92) 00:02:25( 93) 00:02:18( 86) 00:03:31( 94) 00:03:17( 95) 00:03:36( 96) 00:04:46( 97) 00:09:15( 99) 00:01:18(101) 
  25 Рябинина Алеся                                 I      31 1992 02:04:12   +16:51     25    00:05:13( 78) 00:00:28( 78) 00:05:58( 79) 00:14:50( 80) 00:04:56( 81) 00:03:20( 82) 00:02:17( 83) 00:05:11( 84) 11929:54:39( 85) 00:40:07( 81) 00:03:23( 82) 00:08:05( 87) 00:08:42( 88) 00:05:01( 89) 00:06:13( 90) 00:04:39( 91) 00:01:42( 92) 00:02:50( 93) 00:04:30( 94) 00:08:55( 95) 00:05:22( 96) 00:05:01( 97) 00:08:28( 99) 00:02:01(101) 
  26 Аверьянов Николай         Ориента-Опал         I      33 2003 02:06:07   +18:46     26    00:16:07( 78) 00:07:31( 79) 00:04:40( 80) 00:03:47( 81) 00:02:48( 82) 00:02:10( 83) 00:06:09( 84) 11929:55:10( 85) 00:39:31( 81) 00:02:43( 82) 00:09:37( 87) 00:11:25( 88) 00:03:04( 89) 00:05:30( 90) 00:04:49( 93) 00:02:28( 92) 00:06:04( 86) 00:03:08( 94) 00:02:42( 91) 00:03:22( 95) 00:03:41( 96) 00:06:50( 97) 00:08:29( 99) 00:02:02(101) 
  27 Байкин Александр          _Ориента-НИКА        III    27 1975 02:06:28   +19:07     27    00:03:38( 78) 00:16:55( 79) 00:12:29( 80) 00:05:04( 81) 00:03:43( 82) 00:02:41( 83) 00:05:53( 84) 11929:55:06( 85) 00:40:10( 81) 00:03:29( 82) 00:08:44( 87) 00:10:06( 88) 00:04:12( 89) 00:06:50( 90) 00:03:23( 91) 00:01:38( 92) 00:02:40( 93) 00:04:04( 86) 00:03:46( 94) 00:01:54( 95) 00:03:14( 96) 00:03:06( 97) 00:09:53( 99) 00:01:29(101) 
  28 Радыванюк Павел           _Ориента-НИКА        МС     39 1999                            00:01:53( 78) 00:03:13( 79) 00:02:51( 80) 00:02:17( 81) 00:01:30( 82) 00:21:01(101) 

Лайт, 9 КП, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1(102)       2( 91)       3( 93)       4( 95)       5( 96)       6( 97)       7( 98)       8( 99)       9(101)   
   1 Китов Даниил              Ориента-SKI-O        II    104 2005 00:26:38   +00:00      1    00:02:10(102) 00:01:57( 91) 00:02:39( 93) 00:01:35( 92) 00:02:43( 95) 00:02:22( 96) 00:02:49( 97) 00:07:46( 98) 00:01:26( 99) 00:01:02(101) 
   2 Родинков Артём            Ориента-SKI-O        I     132 2005 00:29:25   +02:47      2    00:02:31(102) 00:01:55( 91) 00:02:17( 93) 00:04:06( 95) 00:02:45( 96) 00:04:56( 97) 00:07:59( 98) 00:01:35( 99) 00:01:10(101) 
   3 Заблоцкая Василиса        Ориента-SKI-O        I     113 2005 00:29:58   +03:20      3    00:03:02(102) 00:01:43( 91) 00:02:39( 93) 00:03:56( 95) 00:03:55( 96) 00:03:11( 97) 00:08:34( 98) 00:01:36( 99) 00:01:11(101) 
   4 Стаценко Никита           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю   108 2004 00:30:50   +04:12      4    00:03:37(102) 00:02:29( 91) 00:02:39( 93) 00:04:26( 95) 00:03:12( 96) 00:02:58( 97) 00:08:38( 98) 00:01:35( 99) 00:01:06(101) 
   5 Сысоев Михаил             Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    118 2005 00:31:04   +04:26      5    00:03:42(102) 00:02:52( 91) 00:02:30( 93) 00:03:29( 95) 00:03:42( 96) 00:03:00( 97) 00:07:52( 98) 00:02:13( 99) 00:01:30(101) 
   6 Прохоров Матвей           Ориента-SKI-O        III   110 2005 00:31:59   +05:21      6    00:02:43(102) 00:01:33( 91) 00:06:02( 93) 00:04:21( 95) 00:03:05( 96) 00:03:26( 97) 00:08:04( 98) 00:01:32( 99) 00:01:00(101) 
   7 Стаценко Кирилл           Ориента-SKI-O        IIю   109 2004 00:32:06   +05:28      7    00:04:16(102) 00:02:46( 91) 00:02:47( 93) 00:04:19( 95) 00:02:59( 96) 00:03:21( 97) 00:08:46( 98) 00:01:34( 99) 00:01:07(101) 
   8 Гомозова Анна             Ориента-SKI-O        I     116 2005 00:33:03   +06:25      8    00:03:07(102) 00:02:58( 91) 00:02:55( 93) 00:05:03( 95) 00:03:38( 96) 00:03:33( 97) 00:08:55( 98) 00:01:29( 99) 00:01:15(101) 
   9 Сушко Екатерина           Ориента-SKI-O        I     135 2005 00:33:04   +06:26      9    00:03:17(102) 00:02:33( 91) 00:02:51( 93) 00:04:27( 95) 00:03:18( 96) 00:05:03( 97) 00:08:24( 98) 00:01:39( 99) 00:01:18(101) 
  10 Соколова Мария            Ориента-SKI-O        I     124 2004 00:33:36   +06:58     10    00:03:15(102) 00:02:25( 91) 00:07:24( 93) 00:04:18( 95) 00:02:46( 96) 00:03:02( 97) 00:07:23( 98) 00:01:34( 99) 00:01:17(101) 
  11 Сердюков Тимофей          СШ №102              Iю    123 2006 00:33:36   +06:58   = 10    00:03:33(102) 00:02:40( 91) 00:03:18( 93) 00:03:43( 95) 00:04:29( 96) 00:03:41( 97) 00:09:00( 98) 00:01:47( 99) 00:01:14(101) 
  12 Мордвинов Дмитрий         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    125 2007 00:35:31   +08:53     12    11918:31:51(102) 00:01:54( 91) 00:05:22( 93) 00:06:51( 95) 00:02:51( 96) 00:03:17( 97) 00:08:13( 98) 00:01:41( 99) 00:01:12(101) 
  13 Метт Владимир             Ориента-SKI-O              114 2004 00:36:01   +09:23     13    00:02:54(102) 00:00:04(102) 00:02:50( 91) 00:00:03( 91) 00:03:05( 93) 00:05:43( 95) 00:00:02( 95) 00:03:24( 96) 00:00:01( 96) 00:03:52( 97) 00:00:01( 97) 00:10:09( 98) 00:00:01( 98) 00:01:56( 99) 00:01:33(101) 00:00:03(101) 
  14 Кунин Григорий            Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    112 2008 00:37:02   +10:24     14    00:03:17(102) 00:03:00( 91) 00:04:58( 93) 00:05:27( 95) 00:03:59( 96) 00:03:40( 97) 00:08:50( 98) 00:01:59( 99) 00:01:36(101) 
  15 Саламатов Дмитрий         СШ №102              Iю    133 2008 00:39:57   +13:19     15    00:04:31(102) 00:02:37( 91) 00:03:08( 93) 00:05:49( 95) 00:03:59( 96) 00:04:15( 97) 00:11:43( 98) 00:02:08( 99) 00:01:36(101) 
  16 Трифиленков Павел         Ориента-SKI-O        Iю    126 2007 00:40:03   +13:25     16    00:03:59(102) 00:03:06( 91) 00:06:48( 93) 00:04:18( 95) 00:04:19( 96) 00:03:36( 97) 00:09:53( 98) 00:02:04( 99) 00:01:44(101) 
  17 Саламатов Алексей         СШ №102              Iю    129 2007 00:40:26   +13:48     17    00:06:05(102) 00:02:18( 91) 00:02:57( 93) 00:07:35( 95) 00:04:43( 96) 00:03:34( 97) 00:09:46( 98) 00:01:52( 99) 00:01:23(101) 
  18 Бондарь Света             лично                      106 1985 00:40:33   +13:55     18    00:03:41(102) 00:03:28( 91) 00:04:29( 93) 00:07:09( 95) 00:04:10( 96) 00:03:56( 97) 00:09:21( 98) 00:02:14( 99) 00:01:52(101) 
  19 Смирнов Илья              СШ №102              IIIю  136 2008 00:43:09   +16:31     19    00:04:27(102) 00:02:33( 91) 00:02:57( 93) 00:09:06( 95) 00:04:06( 96) 00:04:13( 97) 00:11:46( 98) 00:02:18( 99) 00:01:30(101) 
  20 Байкин Егор               _Ориента-НИКА        IIIю  120 2008 00:44:58   +18:20     20    00:05:57(102) 00:03:09( 91) 00:04:03( 93) 00:06:05( 95) 00:06:21( 96) 00:05:37( 97) 00:09:52( 98) 00:02:18( 99) 00:01:21(101) 
  21 Саид Самир                Хорошево СШ№102      I     128 2006 00:45:18   +18:40     21    00:10:53(102) 00:03:25( 91) 00:03:01( 93) 00:04:28( 95) 00:03:10( 96) 00:03:15( 97) 00:08:45( 98) 00:06:48( 99) 00:01:18(101) 
  22 Юдина Елена               Лосиный остров       III   107 1983 00:45:22   +18:44     22    00:04:10(102) 00:03:10( 91) 00:03:12( 93) 00:06:01( 95) 00:05:12( 96) 00:04:28( 97) 00:14:05( 98) 00:02:47( 99) 00:02:01(101) 
  23 Болотнов Егор             СШ №102              IIю   122 2006 00:45:53   +19:15     23    00:08:16(102) 00:02:46( 91) 00:03:05( 93) 00:06:02( 95) 00:06:20( 96) 00:03:26( 97) 00:12:02( 98) 00:02:15( 99) 00:01:19(101) 
  24 Юдин Дмитрий              Лосиный остров       Iю    115 2009 00:53:10   +26:32     24    00:04:16(102) 00:03:36( 91) 00:06:30( 93) 00:05:31( 95) 00:05:39( 96) 00:08:29( 97) 00:14:08( 98) 00:02:55( 99) 00:01:52(101) 
  25 Лазарев Фёдор             Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  131 2009 00:56:11   +29:33     25    00:05:46(102) 00:02:57( 91) 00:04:56( 93) 00:07:55( 95) 00:05:33( 96) 00:05:19( 97) 00:13:21( 98) 00:07:47( 99) 00:02:26(101) 
  26 Коробов Леонид            Ника                 IIю   111 2008 00:56:30   +29:52     26    00:04:51(102) 00:02:45( 91) 00:07:49( 93) 00:12:19( 95) 00:04:06( 96) 00:05:53( 97) 00:14:45( 98) 00:02:18( 99) 00:01:22(101) 
  27 Сысоева Светлана          Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  134 2008 00:57:47   +31:09     27    00:08:06(102) 00:03:48( 91) 00:04:37( 93) 00:02:47( 92) 00:08:06( 95) 00:05:10( 96) 00:05:33( 97) 00:14:12( 98) 00:03:40( 99) 00:01:31(101) 
  28 Хайбрахманов Равиль       Ориента-SKI-O        IIIю  130 2009                            00:04:06(102) 00:03:42( 91) 00:04:40( 93) 00:08:40( 95) 00:04:55( 96) 00:04:15( 97) 00:09:13( 98) 00:08:53(101) 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь