8 января 2019
трейл Yakhroma

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

A, 15.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Медведев Григорий         Ориента Ski-O                9 1992 00:58:11      1    
   2 Огнев Андрей                                          29      01:07:55      2    
   3 Сорокин Иван              Ориента Ski-O               18 2004 01:10:36      3    
   4 Турбина Надежда           Ориента Ski-O               25 2000 01:14:25      4    
   5 Сысоев Михаил             Ориента Ski-O               24 2005 01:14:46      5    
   6 Родина Нина               Ориента Ski-O               15 2002 01:18:40      6    
   7 Кузнецов Владимир         Ориента Ski-O                7 2001 01:30:01      7    
   8 Савин Стас                Ориента Ski-O               16 2003 01:46:23      8    
   9 Стаценко Никита           Ориента Ski-O               20      01:46:24      9    
  10 Фролов Павел              Ориента Ski-O               27      01:46:38     10    
  11 Стаценко Кирилл           Ориента Ski-O               19      01:47:15     11    
  12 Мельник Владимир          Ориента Ski-O               10 2004 01:58:34     12    

B, 7.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Дульцев Владимир          Ориента Ski-O                2 2009 00:41:39      1    
   2 Степанов Антон            Ориента Ski-O               21      00:41:46      2    
   3 Кенсовский Иван           Ориента Ski-O                4 2004 00:43:22      3    
   4 Мартынов Серафим          Ориента Ski-O                8 2006 00:46:22      4    
   5 Мордвинов Дима            Ориента Ski-O               11 2007 00:46:46      5    
   6 Хаустова Ева              Ориента Ski-O               28      00:46:51      6    
   7 Сысова Светлана           Ориента Ski-O               23      00:51:12      7    
   8 Серов Илья                Ориента Ski-O               17      00:51:13      8    
   9 Степанов Игорь            Ориента Ski-O               22      00:51:13   =  8    
  10 Нестерович Инесса         Ориента Ski-O               13 2008 00:51:14     10    
  11 Копылова Полина           Ориента Ski-O                6      01:02:33     11    
  12 Голиков Михаил            Ориента Ski-O                1 2006 01:02:58     12    
  13 Ключников Герман          Ориента Ski-O                5      01:04:16     13    
  14 Подымов Борислав          Ориента Ski-O               14      01:17:57     14    
  15 Филимонов Иван            Ориента Ski-O               26      01:18:03     15    
  16 Нестерович Алиса          Ориента Ski-O               12 2010 01:18:47     16    
  17 Зайчук Максим             Ориента Ski-O                3      01:21:30     17    
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь