Кубок SKI-O
01 ноября 2019, Терлецкий лесопарк

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Д1, 17 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Кунин Иван                77 Ориента-SKI-O     КМС   105 2002 00:20:09      1 
   2 Грицан Руслан             77 Ориента-SKI-O     ЗМС   101 1978 00:21:06      2 
   3 Хрыкин Дмитрий            77 Ориента-SKI-O     МС    114 1992 00:21:31      3 
   4 Павлов Дмитрий            77 Ориента-SKI-O     КМС   106 2003 00:21:45      4 
   5 Синявский Тимофей         77 Ориента-SKI-O     КМС   110 2003 00:23:48      5 
   6 Соколова Мария            77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     111 2004 00:25:57      6 
   7 Полторацкий Василий       77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     107 2003 00:27:35      7 
   8 Котов Вячеслав            77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     104 1972 00:27:52      8 
   9 Федосеева Алёна           77 Ориента-SKI-O     МС    113 1998 00:28:24      9 
  10 Иванова Варвара           77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     102 2004 00:28:40     10 
  11 Мордвинов Андрей          77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     115 2002 00:33:11     11 
  12 Капитонов Максим          77 Ориента-SKI-O     МС    103 1986                
  13 Семёнова Олеся            77 Ориента-SKI-O     КМС   109 2004                
  14 Розанов Фёдор             77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    108 2003                

Д2, 11 КП, 3.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Лыков Артём               77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     210 2004 00:23:55      1 
   2 Сысоев Михаил             77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    214 2005 00:24:01      2 
   3 Заблоцкая Василиса        77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     204 2005 00:24:55      3 
   4 Шмелёва Алина             77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     217 2005 00:24:59      4 
   5 Козлов Егор               77 Ориента-SKI-O     III   207 2004 00:25:06      5 
   6 Гомозова Анна             77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     203 2005 00:25:17      6 
   7 Спиридонова Ирина         77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     213 2004 00:26:47      7 
   8 Ермин Дмитрий             77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    205 2005 00:26:49      8 
   9 Филизон Михаил            77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    215 2006 00:27:32      9 
  10 Козлова Ульяна            77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     218 2002 00:27:42     10 
  11 Филимонова Екатерина      77 Ориента-SKI-O           216 1980 00:29:53     11 
  12 Китов Даниил              77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     206 2005 00:30:20     12 
  13 Прохоров Матвей           77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     212 2005 00:32:04     13 
  14 Кривошеин Григорий        77 Ориента-SKI-O     III   208 2004                
  15 Кузина Дарья              77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     209 2004                
  16 Буртовская Александра     77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     201 2005                

Д3, 11 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Хайбрахманов Равиль       77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  323 2009 00:18:54      1 
   2 Дульцев Владимир          77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  304 2009 00:19:00      2 
   3 Кунин Григорий            77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    314 2008 00:20:47      3 
   4 Костин Алексей            77 Ориента-SKI-O           311 2006 00:20:52      4 
   5 Поляков Мирослав          77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    319 2008 00:22:37      5 
   6 Сысоева Светлана          77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  321 2008 00:22:42      6 
   7 Куклева Александра        77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    312 2008 00:22:53      7 
   8 Зеленская Виктория        77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    306 2008 00:22:56      8 
   9 Колесников Григорий       77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  309 2007 00:24:58      9 
  10 Куклева Анастасия         77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    313 2008 00:26:09     10 
  11 Копылова Полина           77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  310 2007 00:26:35     11 
  12 Ермин Андрей              77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  305 2007 00:27:43     12 
  13 Серов Илья                77 Ориента-SKI-O           320 2009 00:27:53     13 
  14 Мордвинов Дмитрий         77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    317 2007 00:30:59     14 
  15 Иванов Всеволод           77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  307 2009 00:33:14     15 
  16 Лазарев Фёдор             77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  315 2009 00:33:29     16 
  17 Нестерович Инесса         77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  318 2008 00:34:38     17 
  18 Баранова Евгения          77 Ориента-SKI-O           301 2007                
  19 Матвеев Лев               77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  316 2009                
  20 Филимонов Иван            77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  322 2009                
  21 Барковский Евгений        77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  302 2009                
  22 Хаустова Ева              77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    324 2007                
  23 Шутиков Иван              77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  325 2008                

Д4, 7 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Хураськина Алиса          77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  408 2010 00:23:57      1 
   2 Неживой Кирилл            77 Ориента-SKI-O           403 2010 00:25:00      2 
   3 Семичева Кира             77 Ориента-SKI-O           406 2010 00:28:20      3 
   4 Семенов Иван              77 Ориента-SKI-O           405 2012 00:35:36      4 
   5 Завьялов Данила           77 Ориента-SKI-O           401 2013 00:35:41      5 
   6 Федосеев Сергей           77 Ориента-SKI-O           407 2011                
   7 Елисеева Дарина           77 Ориента-SKI-O           410 2010                
   8 Завьялов Ярослав          77 Ориента-SKI-O           402 2010                
Главный судья                                   Тремпольцев А.Г.
Главный секретарь