Кубок SKI-O
02 ноября 2019, Терлецкий лесопарк

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Д1, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Грицан Руслан             77 Ориента-SKI-O     ЗМС   101 1978 00:24:11      1 
   2 Капитонов Максим          77 Ориента-SKI-O     МС    103 1986 00:25:41      2 
   3 Хрыкин Дмитрий            77 Ориента-SKI-O     МС    114 1992 00:25:44      3 
   4 Павлов Дмитрий            77 Ориента-SKI-O     КМС   106 2003 00:28:25      4 
   5 Полторацкий Василий       77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     107 2003 00:33:46      5 
   6 Соколова Мария            77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     111 2004 00:37:49      6 
   7 Лыков Артём               77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     210 2004 00:42:25      7 

Д2, 13 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Сысоев Михаил             77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    214 2005 00:24:32      1 
   2 Козлова Ульяна            77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     218 2002 00:26:47      2 
   3 Козлов Егор               77 Ориента-SKI-O     III   207 2004 00:27:36      3 
   4 Ермин Дмитрий             77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    205 2005 00:28:57      4 
   5 Филимонова Екатерина      77 Ориента-SKI-O           216 1980 00:30:52      5 
   6 Заблоцкая Василиса        77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     204 2005 00:33:49      6 
   7 Спиридонова Ирина         77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     213 2004 00:35:14      7 
   8 Прохоров Матвей           77 Ориента-SKI-O     I     212 2005 00:37:36      8 

Д3, 7 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Поляков Мирослав          77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    319 2008 00:14:06      1 
   2 Куклева Анастасия         77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    313 2008 00:15:23      2 
   3 Сысоева Светлана          77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  321 2008 00:15:33      3 
   4 Куклева Александра        77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    312 2008 00:16:28      4 
   5 Серов Илья                77 Ориента-SKI-O           320 2009 00:18:08      5 
   6 Мордвинов Дмитрий         77 Ориента-SKI-O     Iю    317 2007 00:19:04      6 
   7 Матвеев Лев               77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  316 2009 00:19:53      7 
   8 Ермин Андрей              77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  305 2007 00:20:18      8 
   9 Филимонов Иван            77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  322 2009 00:20:42      9 
  10 Копылова Полина           77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  310 2007 00:21:56     10 
  11 Барковский Евгений        77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  302 2009 00:35:39     11 
  12 Ключников Герман          77 Ориента-SKI-O     IIIю  308 2007                

Д4, 5 КП, 0.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Неживой Кирилл            77 Ориента-SKI-O           403 2010 00:07:42      1 
   2 Завьялов Ярослав          77 Ориента-SKI-O           402 2010 00:07:54      2 
   3 Федосеев Сергей           77 Ориента-SKI-O           407 2011 00:08:11      3 
   4 Семенов Иван              77 Ориента-SKI-O           405 2012 00:11:44      4 
   5 Завьялов Данила           77 Ориента-SKI-O           401 2013 00:11:49      5 
Главный судья                                   Тремпольцев А.Г.
Главный секретарь