Сорочаны
5 января 2020

Дист А-1, 6 КП, 1.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 32)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 35)       6( 39)   
   1 Матвеев Лев               Ориента Ski-O                1 2009 45:51:11      1     -63:-5(  1)    3:13( 22)    3:44( 22)    2:09( 22)    6:30( 21)    1:12( 13)    1:16
   2 Савин Стас                Ориента Ski-O                7 2003 00:10:08      2       1:26(  3)    1:23(  3)    2:01(  3)    1:19(  2)    2:31(  1)    0:41(  1)    0:47
   3 Синявский Тимофей         Ориента Ski-O               10 2003 00:10:10      3       1:27(  4)    1:22(  2)    1:59(  1)    1:21(  4)    2:31(  1)    0:43(  3)    0:47
   4 Прохоров Матвей           Ориента Ski-O               26      00:10:34      4       1:30(  5)    1:24(  4)    2:14(  4)    1:20(  3)    2:33(  3)    0:51(  4)    0:42
   5 Нижников Александр        Ориента Ski-O               11 2003 00:11:05      5       2:18( 21)    1:21(  1)    2:00(  2)    1:11(  1)    2:43(  4)    0:41(  1)    0:51
   6 Стаценко Никита           Ориента Ski-O               28      00:11:26      6       1:24(  2)    1:29(  5)    2:22(  5)    1:25(  5)    2:58(  6)    0:54(  5)    0:54
   7 Серов Илья                Ориента Ski-O               16      00:12:31      7       1:53( 15)    1:34(  6)    2:44( 10)    1:45( 13)    2:47(  5)    0:54(  5)    0:54
   8 Дульцев Вова              Ориента Ski-O                2 2009 00:12:49      8       1:41(  7)    1:41(  9)    2:50( 11)    1:25(  5)    3:15(  8)    1:04(  9)    0:53
   9 Китов Даня                Ориента Ski-O                8 2005 00:13:20      9       1:48( 10)    1:38(  8)    2:35(  7)    1:43( 11)    3:29( 10)    0:58(  7)    1:09
  10 Голиков Михаил            Ориента Ski-O               15      00:13:35     10       1:48( 10)    1:50( 13)    2:30(  6)    1:33(  8)    3:32( 11)    1:26( 22)    0:56
  11 Зеленская Вика            Ориента Ski-O               17      00:14:18     11       1:46(  8)    1:54( 15)    3:07( 17)    1:58( 17)    3:37( 12)    0:59(  8)    0:57
  12 Подымов Борислав          Ориента Ski-O               23      00:14:37     12       2:04( 19)    1:46( 11)    2:58( 14)    1:33(  8)    3:55( 14)    1:14( 18)    1:07
  13 Ключников Герман          Ориента Ski-O               13 2007 00:15:37     13       1:39(  6)    1:42( 10)    3:01( 16)    3:39( 27)    3:24(  9)    1:12( 13)    1:00
  14 Зайчук Максим             Ориента Ski-O               22      00:15:49     14       1:51( 14)    1:50( 13)    2:55( 13)    2:03( 19)    4:51( 18)    1:06( 10)    1:13
  15 Мордвинов Дима            Ориента Ski-O               14 2007 00:16:41     15       1:49( 13)    3:45( 24)    3:00( 15)    1:51( 14)    4:00( 15)    1:12( 13)    1:04
  16 Нестерович Инесса         Ориента Ski-O                5 2008 00:16:52     16       1:59( 17)    2:45( 21)    3:19( 19)    2:01( 18)    4:31( 17)    1:12( 13)    1:05
  17 Морозов Иван              Ориента Ski-O               12 2007 00:17:52     17       2:02( 18)    1:58( 16)    3:08( 18)    2:03( 19)    6:22( 20)    1:09( 12)    1:10
  18 Костин Алексей            Ориента Ski-O               25      00:20:55     18       2:30( 23)    2:22( 18)    5:13( 27)    2:11( 23)    5:48( 19)    1:27( 23)    1:24
  19 Сорокин Никита            Ориента Ski-O               24      00:21:16     19       2:38( 24)    4:01( 26)    3:37( 20)    2:06( 21)    6:32( 22)    1:08( 11)    1:14
  20 Данилова Вероника         Ориента Ski-O               18      00:22:42     20       2:42( 25)    2:33( 20)    3:54( 24)    2:48( 25)    7:44( 25)    1:14( 18)    1:47
  21 Бусленко Кирилл           Ориента Ski-O               21      00:22:48     21       2:42( 25)    3:52( 25)    3:52( 23)    3:05( 26)    6:49( 23)    1:12( 13)    1:16
  22 Копылова Полина           Ориента Ski-O                4 2007 00:23:17     22       2:27( 22)    4:20( 27)    4:37( 26)    1:53( 15)    7:15( 24)    1:18( 20)    1:27
  23 Нестерович Алиса          Ориента Ski-O                6 2010 00:25:43     23       3:04( 27)    2:31( 19)    3:54( 24)    2:46( 24)   10:43( 26)    1:20( 21)    1:25
  24 Стаценко Кирилл           Ориента Ski-O               27                           1:48( 10)    2:01( 17)    2:39(  9)    1:43( 11)    3:14(  7)    1:25
  25 Хайбрахманов Равиль       Ориента Ski-O                3 2009                      1:55( 16)    1:47( 12)    2:51( 12)    1:42( 10)    3:45( 13)    1:35
  26 Хаустова Ева              Ориента Ski-O               20                           1:46(  8)    1:36(  7)    2:37(  8)    1:27(  7)    4:05( 16)    1:26
  27 Степанова Ксения          Ориента Ski-O               19                           3:36( 28)    4:34( 28)    5:35( 28)   13:09( 28)    9:35
  28 Степанов Игорь            Ориента Ski-O                9 2008                      2:14( 20)    3:13( 22)    3:38( 21)    1:55( 16)    6:49

Дист А-2, 6 КП, 1.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 32)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 35)       6( 39)   
   1 Нижников Александр        Ориента Ski-O               11 2003 00:10:15      1       1:19(  2)    1:19(  1)    2:05(  1)    1:15(  2)    2:36(  1)    0:50(  3)    0:51
   2 Синявский Тимофей         Ориента Ski-O               10 2003 00:10:32      2       1:15(  1)    1:20(  2)    2:05(  1)    1:23(  4)    2:53(  3)    0:50(  3)    0:46
   3 Стаценко Никита           Ориента Ski-O               28      00:10:48      3       1:20(  4)    1:24(  3)    2:22(  4)    1:12(  1)    2:53(  3)    0:49(  2)    0:48
   4 Хайбрахманов Равиль       Ориента Ski-O                3 2009 00:10:53      4       1:19(  2)    1:31(  4)    2:16(  3)    1:19(  3)    2:52(  2)    0:47(  1)    0:49
   5 Стаценко Кирилл           Ориента Ski-O               27      00:13:43      5       1:51(  6)    1:50(  5)    3:01(  7)    1:41(  7)    3:15(  5)    1:00(  5)    1:05
   6 Мордвинов Дима            Ориента Ski-O               14 2007 00:13:45      6       1:44(  5)    1:58(  6)    2:43(  5)    1:40(  6)    3:37(  6)    1:06(  6)    0:57
   7 Голиков Михаил            Ориента Ski-O               15      00:14:32      7       2:02(  8)    1:58(  6)    2:54(  6)    1:39(  5)    3:44(  7)    1:14(  8)    1:01
   8 Дульцев Вова              Ориента Ski-O                2 2009 00:16:24      8       1:53(  7)    2:03(  8)    3:06(  8)    1:50(  8)    4:29(  8)    1:11(  7)    1:52

Дист B-1, 7 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 31)       5( 41)       6( 38)       7( 42)   
   1 Синявский Тимофей         Ориента Ski-O               10 2003 00:11:23      1       0:41(  1)    1:50(  1)    2:15(  3)    1:44(  3)    1:23(  3)    1:45(  2)    1:18(  1)    0:27
   2 Савин Стас                Ориента Ski-O                7 2003 00:11:25      2       0:42(  2)    2:00(  4)    2:21(  4)    1:41(  2)    1:10(  1)    1:42(  1)    1:23(  2)    0:26
   3 Нижников Александр        Ориента Ski-O               11 2003 00:11:57      3       0:47(  3)    1:56(  2)    2:14(  2)    1:37(  1)    1:15(  2)    1:54(  3)    1:43(  6)    0:31
   4 Стаценко Никита           Ориента Ski-O               28      00:13:30      4       0:55(  5)    2:12(  5)    2:41(  5)    2:19(  6)    1:24(  4)    2:00(  4)    1:27(  3)    0:32
   5 Прохоров Матвей           Ориента Ski-O               26      00:13:31      5       0:49(  4)    1:58(  3)    2:12(  1)    2:20(  9)    1:29(  7)    2:18(  5)    1:56( 12)    0:29
   6 Дульцев Вова              Ориента Ski-O                2 2009 00:15:36      6       1:00(  6)    3:15( 17)    3:08(  7)    2:18(  5)    1:27(  5)    2:18(  5)    1:38(  4)    0:32
   7 Мордвинов Дима            Ориента Ski-O               14 2007 00:15:52      7       1:07( 11)    3:09( 15)    3:23( 11)    2:16(  4)    1:28(  6)    2:18(  5)    1:39(  5)    0:32
   8 Ключников Герман          Ориента Ski-O               13 2007 00:15:53      8       1:06( 10)    2:22(  6)    3:08(  7)    2:29( 13)    1:36(  8)    2:25(  9)    2:09( 15)    0:38
   9 Стаценко Кирилл           Ориента Ski-O               27      00:15:54      9       1:01(  8)    2:38(  8)    3:19( 10)    2:19(  6)    1:36(  8)    2:36( 13)    1:45(  8)    0:40
  10 Китов Даня                Ориента Ski-O                8 2005 00:16:30     10       1:01(  8)    2:43(  9)    3:37( 15)    2:19(  6)    1:41( 10)    2:29( 10)    2:02( 13)    0:38
  11 Хаустова Ева              Ориента Ski-O               20      00:16:58     11       1:24( 20)    3:02( 12)    3:26( 12)    2:26( 11)    1:44( 11)    2:35( 11)    1:44(  7)    0:37
  12 Голиков Михаил            Ориента Ski-O               15      00:17:02     12       1:09( 14)    3:00( 11)    3:31( 13)    2:21( 10)    2:01( 19)    2:35( 11)    1:49( 10)    0:36
  13 Подымов Борислав          Ориента Ski-O               23      00:17:22     13       1:00(  6)    2:30(  7)    3:13(  9)    2:35( 14)    1:53( 14)    2:56( 18)    2:35( 17)    0:40
  14 Хайбрахманов Равиль       Ориента Ski-O                3 2009 00:17:40     14       1:19( 17)    3:05( 13)    3:36( 14)    2:26( 11)    1:54( 15)    2:51( 15)    1:52( 11)    0:37
  15 Нестерович Инесса         Ориента Ski-O                5 2008 00:21:08     15       1:16( 15)    3:40( 19)    4:07( 17)    2:58( 16)    2:14( 22)    3:48( 22)    2:28( 16)    0:37
  16 Степанов Игорь            Ориента Ski-O                9 2008 00:21:10     16       1:23( 19)    3:11( 16)    4:30( 19)    3:05( 17)    2:05( 20)    3:20( 19)    2:57( 19)    0:39
  17 Матвеев Лев               Ориента Ski-O                1 2009 00:22:01     17       1:17( 16)    5:24( 25)    4:56( 20)    2:38( 15)    1:52( 13)    2:47( 14)    2:05( 14)    1:02
  18 Зеленская Вика            Ориента Ski-O               17      00:22:41     18       1:07( 11)    3:08( 14)    3:45( 16)    3:13( 21)    1:55( 17)    5:30( 25)    3:25( 20)    0:38
  19 Нестерович Алиса          Ориента Ski-O                6 2010 00:28:45     19       2:30( 25)    4:52( 23)    7:13( 25)    3:31( 24)    2:18( 23)    3:45( 21)    2:53( 18)    1:43
  20 Зайчук Максим             Ориента Ski-O               22                           1:39( 23)    3:22( 18)    4:14( 18)    3:17( 22)    2:32( 25)    4:03( 23)    5:14
  21 Морозов Иван              Ориента Ski-O               12 2007                      1:31( 21)    3:55( 20)    5:54( 24)    3:11( 20)    1:54( 15)    3:27( 20)    3:24
  22 Копылова Полина           Ориента Ski-O                4 2007                      2:03( 24)    5:11( 24)    5:07( 22)    3:23( 23)    2:18( 23)    2:54( 16)    4:21
  23 Бусленко Кирилл           Ориента Ski-O               21                           1:31( 21)    4:41( 22)    5:22( 23)    3:06( 18)    2:11( 21)    4:16( 24)    3:15
  24 Сорокин Никита            Ориента Ski-O               24                           1:20( 18)    4:21( 21)    4:58( 21)    3:49( 25)    1:58( 18)    2:55( 17)    4:57
  25 Серов Илья                Ориента Ski-O               16                           1:07( 11)    2:46( 10)    3:04(  6)    3:10( 19)    1:51( 12)    2:20(  8)    1:45(  8)    0:33

Дист B-2, 7 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 31)       5( 41)       6( 38)       7( 42)   
   1 Савин Стас                Ориента Ski-O                7 2003 00:11:03      1       0:39(  1)    1:52(  1)    2:11(  1)    1:37(  1)    1:10(  1)    1:41(  1)    1:22(  1)    0:31
   2 Прохоров Матвей           Ориента Ski-O               26      00:13:40      2       0:45(  2)    2:03(  2)    2:34(  2)    2:08(  2)    1:35(  3)    2:06(  2)    1:56(  4)    0:33
   3 Китов Даня                Ориента Ski-O                8 2005 00:14:48      3       0:58(  3)    2:18(  3)    3:03(  3)    2:12(  3)    1:32(  2)    2:20(  3)    1:54(  3)    0:31
   4 Хаустова Ева              Ориента Ski-O               20      00:16:20      4       1:14(  4)    2:33(  4)    3:11(  4)    2:25(  4)    1:40(  4)    2:53(  4)    1:46(  2)    0:38