Тренировочный сбор в Сорочанах
5 января 2022, Ильинское

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 4 КП, 1,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       1( 32)       1( 33)       1( 34)   
   1 Кошкина Екатерина      C  Ориента Ski-O             1005 2010 00:14:40      1       1:47( 38)   3:12( 32)   5:17( 33)   3:05( 34)   1:19
                                                                                         1:47( 38)   4:59( 32)  10:16( 33)  13:21( 34)
   2 Кошкина Екатерина      C  Ориента Ski-O                5 2010 00:17:10      2       1:52( 38)   3:38( 32)   4:08( 33)   6:15( 34)   1:17
                                                                                         1:52( 38)   5:30( 32)   9:38( 33)  15:53( 34)
   3 Кошкина Екатерина    ---  Ориента Ski-O             2005 2010                     11:39( 35)  13:02
                                                                                        11:39( 35)

Ж14, 7 КП, 1,5 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 39)       1( 35)       1( 33)       1( 37)       1( 36)       1( 34)   
   1 Сысоева Светлана       C  Ориента Ski-O        III    27 2008 00:09:26      1       1:14( 38)   2:44( 32)   2:28( 33)   2:09( 34)   0:51
                                                                                         1:14( 38)   3:58( 32)   6:26( 33)   8:35( 34)
   2 Нестерович Инесса      C  Ориента Ski-O        Iю     14 2008 00:11:07      2       1:26( 38)   3:31( 32)   2:47( 33)   2:29( 34)   0:54
                                                                                         1:26( 38)   4:57( 32)   7:44( 33)  10:13( 34)
   3 Сысоева Светлана       B  Ориента Ski-O        III  1027 2008 00:14:39      3       1:13( 31)   3:00( 39)   2:20( 35)   1:46( 33)   2:02( 37)   1:24( 36)   1:53( 34)   1:01
                                                                                         1:13( 31)   4:13( 39)   6:33( 35)   8:19( 33)  10:21( 37)  11:45( 36)  13:38( 34)
   4 Нестерович Инесса      B  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   1014 2008 00:14:52      4       1:20( 31)   3:41( 39)   2:19( 35)   1:47( 33)   1:40( 37)   1:30( 36)   1:40( 34)   0:55
                                                                                         1:20( 31)   5:01( 39)   7:20( 35)   9:07( 33)  10:47( 37)  12:17( 36)  13:57( 34)
   5 Сысоева Светлана       A  Ориента Ski-O        III  2027 2008 00:18:11      5       3:22( 35)   3:02( 38)   0:37( 31)   2:32( 32)   1:18( 39)   4:39( 36)   1:24( 34)   1:17
                                                                                         3:22( 35)   6:24( 38)   7:01( 31)   9:33( 32)  10:51( 39)  15:30( 36)  16:54( 34)
   6 Нестерович Инесса      A  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   2014 2008 00:21:11      6       3:58( 35)   3:10( 38)   0:54( 31)   2:52( 32)   1:38( 39)   5:54( 36)   1:51( 34)   0:54
                                                                                         3:58( 35)   7:08( 38)   8:02( 31)  10:54( 32)  12:32( 39)  18:26( 36)  20:17( 34)

Ж17, 7 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       1( 38)       1( 31)       1( 32)       1( 39)       1( 36)       1( 34)   
   1 Хаустова Ева           C  Ориента Ski-O        I      32 2007 00:08:45      1       1:15( 38)   2:26( 32)   2:08( 33)   2:09( 34)   0:47
                                                                                         1:15( 38)   3:41( 32)   5:49( 33)   7:58( 34)
   2 Сушко Екатерина        C  Ориента Ski-O        КМС    26 2005 00:09:35      2       1:17( 38)   2:30( 32)   2:24( 33)   2:27( 34)   0:57
                                                                                         1:17( 38)   3:47( 32)   6:11( 33)   8:38( 34)
   3 Копылова Полина        C  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   1003 2007 00:11:37      3       1:32( 38)   3:13( 32)   2:56( 33)   2:48( 34)   1:08
                                                                                         1:32( 38)   4:45( 32)   7:41( 33)  10:29( 34)
   4 Хаустова Ева           B  Ориента Ski-O        I    1032 2007 00:11:50      4       1:03( 31)   2:43( 39)   2:04( 35)   1:28( 33)   1:22( 37)   0:56( 36)   1:23( 34)   0:51
                                                                                         1:03( 31)   3:46( 39)   5:50( 35)   7:18( 33)   8:40( 37)   9:36( 36)  10:59( 34)
   5 Сушко Екатерина        B  Ориента Ski-O        КМС  1026 2005 00:14:01      5       1:15( 31)   3:08( 39)   2:05( 35)   1:47( 33)   1:47( 37)   1:15( 36)   1:44( 34)   1:00
                                                                                         1:15( 31)   4:23( 39)   6:28( 35)   8:15( 33)  10:02( 37)  11:17( 36)  13:01( 34)
   6 Копылова Полина        B  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   2003 2007 00:17:43      6       1:35( 31)   4:05( 39)   2:49( 35)   2:17( 33)   2:24( 37)   1:38( 36)   1:55( 34)   1:00
                                                                                         1:35( 31)   5:40( 39)   8:29( 35)  10:46( 33)  13:10( 37)  14:48( 36)  16:43( 34)
   7 Сушко Екатерина        A  Ориента Ski-O        КМС  2026 2005 00:18:11      7       3:17( 35)   2:55( 38)   0:38( 31)   2:51( 32)   1:23( 39)   4:36( 36)   1:32( 34)   0:59
                                                                                         3:17( 35)   6:12( 38)   6:50( 31)   9:41( 32)  11:04( 39)  15:40( 36)  17:12( 34)
   8 Хаустова Ева           A  Ориента Ski-O        I    2032 2007 00:22:56      8       3:34( 35)   4:46( 38)   0:52( 31)   3:10( 32)   2:00( 39)   5:46( 36)   1:45( 34)   1:03
                                                                                         3:34( 35)   8:20( 38)   9:12( 31)  12:22( 32)  14:22( 39)  20:08( 36)  21:53( 34)
   9 Копылова Полина      ---  Ориента Ski-O        Iю      3 2007                     10:32
                                                                                      

Ж21, 7 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       1( 38)       1( 31)       1( 32)       1( 39)       1( 36)       1( 34)   
   1 Родина Нина            C  Ориента Ski-O        МС     19 2002 00:07:44      1       1:04( 38)   2:21( 32)   1:46( 33)   1:50( 34)   0:42
                                                                                         1:04( 38)   3:25( 32)   5:11( 33)   7:01( 34)
   2 Топорова Дарья         C  Ориента Ski-O        КМС    29 2004 00:08:19      2       1:17( 38)   2:15( 32)   1:55( 33)   2:02( 34)   0:49
                                                                                         1:17( 38)   3:32( 32)   5:27( 33)   7:29( 34)
   3 Куприянова Мария       C  Ориента Ski-O        КМС     8 2004 00:09:36      3       1:20( 38)   2:19( 32)   2:12( 33)   2:48( 34)   0:57
                                                                                         1:20( 38)   3:39( 32)   5:51( 33)   8:39( 34)
   4 Родина Нина            B  Ориента Ski-O        МС   1019 2002 00:10:49      4       0:57( 31)   2:36( 39)   1:39( 35)   1:19( 33)   1:14( 37)   0:59( 36)   1:20( 34)   0:44
                                                                                         0:57( 31)   3:33( 39)   5:12( 35)   6:31( 33)   7:45( 37)   8:44( 36)  10:04( 34)
   5 Топорова Дарья         B  Ориента Ski-O        КМС  1029 2004 00:10:56      5     715817:49( 38)   2:15( 32)   1:55( 33)   2:02( 34)  14:46
                                                                                       715817:49( 38) 715820:04( 32) 715821:59( 33) 715824:01( 34) 715817:49( 38) 715820:04( 32) 715821:59( 33) 715824:01( 34)
   6 Филимонова Анастаси    C  Ориента Ski-O        КМС    30 2004 00:11:26      6       1:26( 38)   3:09( 32)   2:35( 33)   3:05( 34)   1:10
                                                                                         1:26( 38)   4:35( 32)   7:10( 33)  10:15( 34)
   7 Куприянова Мария       B  Ориента Ski-O        КМС  1008 2004 00:13:21      7       1:07( 31)   3:15( 39)   1:59( 35)   1:28( 33)   1:51( 37)   1:13( 36)   1:35( 34)   0:52
                                                                                         1:07( 31)   4:22( 39)   6:21( 35)   7:49( 33)   9:40( 37)  10:53( 36)  12:28( 34)
   8 Родина Нина            A  Ориента Ski-O        МС   2019 2002 00:14:37      8       2:32( 35)   2:11( 38)   0:32( 31)   2:01( 32)   1:07( 39)   3:56( 36)   1:28( 34)   0:49
                                                                                         2:32( 35)   4:43( 38)   5:15( 31)   7:16( 32)   8:23( 39)  12:19( 36)  13:47( 34)
   9 Филимонова Анастаси    B  Ориента Ski-O        КМС  1030 2004 00:16:01      9       1:24( 31)   4:14( 39)   2:19( 35)   1:41( 33)   1:32( 37)   1:14( 36)   2:28( 34)   1:08
                                                                                         1:24( 31)   5:38( 39)   7:57( 35)   9:38( 33)  11:10( 37)  12:24( 36)  14:52( 34)
  10 Топорова Дарья         A  Ориента Ski-O        КМС  2029 2004 00:16:34     10       2:50( 35)   2:34( 38)   0:47( 31)   2:26( 32)   1:12( 39)   4:32( 36)   1:21( 34)   0:51
                                                                                         2:50( 35)   5:24( 38)   6:11( 31)   8:37( 32)   9:49( 39)  14:21( 36)  15:42( 34)
  11 Куприянова Мария       A  Ориента Ski-O        КМС  2008 2004 00:18:24     11       3:18( 35)   2:39( 38)   0:36( 31)   3:55( 32)   1:12( 39)   4:16( 36)   1:37( 34)   0:50
                                                                                         3:18( 35)   5:57( 38)   6:33( 31)  10:28( 32)  11:40( 39)  15:56( 36)  17:33( 34)
  12 Филимонова Анастаси    A  Ориента Ski-O        КМС  2030 2004 00:20:04     12       3:51( 35)   3:05( 38)   0:41( 31)   2:53( 32)   1:38( 39)   5:04( 36)   1:44( 34)   1:07
                                                                                         3:51( 35)   6:56( 38)   7:37( 31)  10:30( 32)  12:08( 39)  17:12( 36)  18:56( 34)

М10, 4 КП, 1,2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       1( 32)       1( 33)       1( 34)   
   1 Салов Артём            C  Ориента Ski-O               21 2012 00:11:31      1       1:41( 38)   3:06( 32)   3:06( 33)   2:37( 34)   1:01
                                                                                         1:41( 38)   4:47( 32)   7:53( 33)  10:30( 34)
   2 Салов Артём            B  Ориента Ski-O             1021 2012 00:14:33      2       1:35( 31)   3:15( 39)   2:30( 35)   1:51( 33)   1:26( 37)   1:11( 36)   1:46( 34)   0:59
                                                                                         1:35( 31)   4:50( 39)   7:20( 35)   9:11( 33)  10:37( 37)  11:48( 36)  13:34( 34)
   3 Кравченко Лев          C  Ориента Ski-O                6 2013 00:21:07      3       2:38( 38)   4:59( 32)   5:23( 33)   5:37( 34)   2:30
                                                                                         2:38( 38)   7:37( 32)  13:00( 33)  18:37( 34)
   4 Кравченко Лев          C  Ориента Ski-O             1006 2013 00:29:24      4       3:06( 38)   7:24( 32)   7:42( 33)   9:14( 34)   1:58
                                                                                         3:06( 38)  10:30( 32)  18:12( 33)  27:26( 34)

М12, 7 КП, 1,5 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 39)       1( 35)       1( 33)       1( 37)       1( 36)       1( 34)   
   1 Яковлев Андрей         C  Ориента Ski-O        IIIю   34 2010 00:10:22      1       1:17( 38)   2:34( 32)   2:42( 33)   2:59( 34)   0:50
                                                                                         1:17( 38)   3:51( 32)   6:33( 33)   9:32( 34)
   2 Яковлев Андрей         B  Ориента Ski-O        IIIю 1034 2010 00:13:22      2       1:39( 31)   3:05( 39)   2:04( 35)   1:40( 33)   1:28( 37)   0:51( 36)   1:29( 34)   1:06
                                                                                         1:39( 31)   4:44( 39)   6:48( 35)   8:28( 33)   9:56( 37)  10:47( 36)  12:16( 34)
   3 Костыгов Андрей        C  Ориента Ski-O             1004 2011 00:13:41      3       2:14( 38)   3:19( 32)   3:37( 33)   3:14( 34)   1:17
                                                                                         2:14( 38)   5:33( 32)   9:10( 33)  12:24( 34)
   4 Ганичев Василий        C  Ориента Ski-O             1002 2011 00:16:26      4       2:32( 38)   4:29( 32)   3:50( 33)   3:52( 34)   1:43
                                                                                         2:32( 38)   7:01( 32)  10:51( 33)  14:43( 34)
   5 Яковлев Андрей         A  Ориента Ski-O        IIIю 2034 2010 00:16:52      5       3:08( 35)   2:48( 38)   0:42( 31)   2:31( 32)   1:18( 39)   4:23( 36)   1:21( 34)   0:41
                                                                                         3:08( 35)   5:56( 38)   6:38( 31)   9:09( 32)  10:27( 39)  14:50( 36)  16:11( 34)
   6 Хаустов Пётр           C  Ориента Ski-O             1031 2010 00:17:00      6       2:24( 38)   4:37( 32)   4:13( 33)   4:13( 34)   1:33
                                                                                         2:24( 38)   7:01( 32)  11:14( 33)  15:27( 34)
   7 Костыгов Андрей        C  Ориента Ski-O                4 2011 00:17:51      7       2:36( 38)   3:45( 32)   3:56( 33)   6:08( 34)   1:25
                                                                                         2:36( 38)   6:21( 32)  10:17( 33)  16:25( 34)
   8 Ганичев Василий        C  Ориента Ski-O                2 2011 00:18:51      8       2:56( 38)   4:13( 32)   3:45( 33)   6:19( 34)   1:38
                                                                                         2:56( 38)   7:09( 32)  10:54( 33)  17:13( 34)
   9 Хаустов Пётр           C  Ориента Ski-O               31 2010 00:20:46      9       3:21( 38)   5:07( 32)   5:29( 33)   5:04( 34)   1:45
                                                                                         3:21( 38)   8:28( 32)  13:57( 33)  19:01( 34)
  10 Смоленков Иван         C  Ориента Ski-O               24 2010 00:21:11     10       2:34( 38)   4:57( 32)   5:34( 33)   5:39( 34)   2:27
                                                                                         2:34( 38)   7:31( 32)  13:05( 33)  18:44( 34)
  11 Нуградинов Роман       C  Ориента Ski-O             1015 2010 00:21:41     11       2:26( 38)   4:17( 32)   5:58( 33)   5:48( 34)   3:12
                                                                                         2:26( 38)   6:43( 32)  12:41( 33)  18:29( 34)
  12 Костыгов Андрей        B  Ориента Ski-O             2004 2011 00:22:37     12       2:22( 31)   4:58( 39)   3:51( 35)   2:48( 33)   2:34( 37)   1:52( 36)   2:32( 34)   1:40
                                                                                         2:22( 31)   7:20( 39)  11:11( 35)  13:59( 33)  16:33( 37)  18:25( 36)  20:57( 34)
  13 Нуградинов Роман       C  Ориента Ski-O               15 2010 00:22:39     13       2:39( 38)   5:53( 32)   6:49( 33)   4:14( 34)   3:04
                                                                                         2:39( 38)   8:32( 32)  15:21( 33)  19:35( 34)
  14 Смоленков Иван         C  Ориента Ski-O             1024 2010 00:29:43     14       3:36( 38)   7:10( 32)   7:52( 33)   8:40( 34)   2:25
                                                                                         3:36( 38)  10:46( 32)  18:38( 33)  27:18( 34)

М14, 7 КП, 1,5 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       1( 39)       1( 35)       1( 33)       1( 37)       1( 36)       1( 34)   
   1 Пономарев Никита       C  Ориента Ski-O        Iю     18 2009 00:08:55      1       1:07( 38)   2:14( 32)   2:08( 33)   2:31( 34)   0:55
                                                                                         1:07( 38)   3:21( 32)   5:29( 33)   8:00( 34)
   2 Подымов Борислав       C  Ориента Ski-O        Iю     17 2008 00:10:20      2       1:26( 38)   2:39( 32)   2:51( 33)   2:22( 34)   1:01
                                                                                         1:26( 38)   4:05( 32)   6:56( 33)   9:18( 34)
   3 Михайлов Дмитрий       C  Ориента Ski-O               11 2008 00:10:49      3       1:41( 38)   2:40( 32)   2:45( 33)   2:37( 34)   1:06
                                                                                         1:41( 38)   4:21( 32)   7:06( 33)   9:43( 34)
   4 Шебаршов Александр     C  Ориента Ski-O        Iю     33 2009 00:12:03      4       1:31( 38)   3:18( 32)   2:43( 33)   3:32( 34)   0:59
                                                                                         1:31( 38)   4:49( 32)   7:32( 33)  11:04( 34)
   5 Пономарев Никита       B  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   1018 2009 00:12:24      5       0:59( 31)   2:54( 39)   1:53( 35)   1:16( 33)   1:58( 37)   1:06( 36)   1:32( 34)   0:46
                                                                                         0:59( 31)   3:53( 39)   5:46( 35)   7:02( 33)   9:00( 37)  10:06( 36)  11:38( 34)
   6 Насонов Денис          C  Ориента Ski-O        Iю     13 2009 00:12:44      6       1:56( 38)   3:10( 32)   3:26( 33)   2:51( 34)   1:21
                                                                                         1:56( 38)   5:06( 32)   8:32( 33)  11:23( 34)
   7 Сарабеев Руслан        C  Ориента Ski-O        Iю     22 2009 00:13:11      7       1:41( 38)   3:03( 32)   3:19( 33)   3:39( 34)   1:29
                                                                                         1:41( 38)   4:44( 32)   8:03( 33)  11:42( 34)
   8 Шебаршов Александр     B  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   1033 2009 00:14:12      8       1:32( 31)   3:00( 39)   2:01( 35)   2:10( 33)   1:35( 37)   1:07( 36)   1:47( 34)   1:00
                                                                                         1:32( 31)   4:32( 39)   6:33( 35)   8:43( 33)  10:18( 37)  11:25( 36)  13:12( 34)
   9 Подымов Борислав       B  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   1017 2008 00:14:36      9       1:12( 31)   3:48( 39)   2:04( 35)   2:13( 33)   1:43( 37)   1:00( 36)   1:38( 34)   0:57
                                                                                         1:12( 31)   5:00( 39)   7:04( 35)   9:17( 33)  11:00( 37)  12:00( 36)  13:38( 34)
  10 Пономарев Никита       A  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   2018 2009 00:15:37     10       2:34( 35)   2:44( 38)   0:35( 31)   2:05( 32)   1:21( 39)   3:53( 36)   1:40( 34)   0:45
                                                                                         2:34( 35)   5:18( 38)   5:53( 31)   7:58( 32)   9:19( 39)  13:12( 36)  14:52( 34)
  11 Пепик Степан           B  Ориента Ski-O             2016 2008 00:16:59     11       2:08( 31)   3:32( 39)   3:00( 35)   2:17( 33)   1:53( 37)   1:12( 36)   1:59( 34)   0:58
                                                                                         2:08( 31)   5:40( 39)   8:40( 35)  10:57( 33)  12:50( 37)  14:02( 36)  16:01( 34)
  12 Михайлов Дмитрий       B  Ориента Ski-O             1011 2008 00:17:00     12       1:40( 31)   4:04( 39)   3:01( 35)   2:00( 33)   1:40( 37)   1:51( 36)   1:49( 34)   0:55
                                                                                         1:40( 31)   5:44( 39)   8:45( 35)  10:45( 33)  12:25( 37)  14:16( 36)  16:05( 34)
  13 Лукьянов Максим        C  Ориента Ski-O             1009 2009 00:17:08     13       2:35( 38)   4:58( 32)   4:11( 33)   3:45( 34)   1:39
                                                                                         2:35( 38)   7:33( 32)  11:44( 33)  15:29( 34)
  14 Насонов Денис          B  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   1013 2009 00:18:03     14       1:36( 31)   4:32( 39)   2:55( 35)   2:13( 33)   1:55( 37)   1:19( 36)   2:14( 34)   1:19
                                                                                         1:36( 31)   6:08( 39)   9:03( 35)  11:16( 33)  13:11( 37)  14:30( 36)  16:44( 34)
  15 Сарабеев Руслан        B  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   1022 2009 00:18:23     15       1:43( 31)   3:22( 39)   2:50( 35)   2:21( 33)   2:05( 37)   2:08( 36)   2:25( 34)   1:29
                                                                                         1:43( 31)   5:05( 39)   7:55( 35)  10:16( 33)  12:21( 37)  14:29( 36)  16:54( 34)
  16 Лукьянов Максим        C  Ориента Ski-O                9 2009 00:18:51     16       2:52( 38)   6:09( 32)   4:27( 33)   4:00( 34)   1:23
                                                                                         2:52( 38)   9:01( 32)  13:28( 33)  17:28( 34)
  17 Шебаршов Александр     A  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   2033 2009 00:21:03     17       3:54( 35)   3:18( 38)   0:47( 31)   2:51( 32)   1:23( 39)   6:08( 36)   1:44( 34)   0:58
                                                                                         3:54( 35)   7:12( 38)   7:59( 31)  10:50( 32)  12:13( 39)  18:21( 36)  20:05( 34)
  18 Пепик Степан           C  Ориента Ski-O             1016 2008 00:24:45     18      13:48( 38)   2:52( 32)   3:56( 33)   3:09( 34)   1:00
                                                                                        13:48( 38)  16:40( 32)  20:36( 33)  23:45( 34)
  19 Пепик Степан         ---  Ориента Ski-O               16 2008                      9:28
                                                                                      
  20 Насонов Денис        ---  Ориента Ski-O        Iю   2013 2009                      5:31( 35)   4:24( 38)   0:49( 31)   3:05
                                                                                         5:31( 35)   9:55( 38)  10:44( 31)

М17, 7 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       1( 38)       1( 31)       1( 32)       1( 39)       1( 36)       1( 34)   
   1 Мордвинов Дмитрий      C  Ориента Ski-O        I      12 2007 00:08:09      1       1:10( 38)   2:02( 32)   1:59( 33)   2:09( 34)   0:48
                                                                                         1:10( 38)   3:12( 32)   5:11( 33)   7:20( 34)
   2 Старшов Тимофей        C  Ориента Ski-O               25 2007 00:11:39      2       1:25( 38)   2:35( 32)   2:20( 33)   2:35( 34)   2:44
                                                                                         1:25( 38)   4:00( 32)   6:20( 33)   8:55( 34)
   3 Мордвинов Дмитрий      B  Ориента Ski-O        I    1012 2007 00:11:46      3       1:05( 31)   2:41( 39)   1:53( 35)   1:33( 33)   1:27( 37)   0:55( 36)   1:22( 34)   0:49
                                                                                         1:05( 31)   3:46( 39)   5:39( 35)   7:12( 33)   8:39( 37)   9:34( 36)  10:56( 34)
   4 Старшов Тимофей        B  Ориента Ski-O             1025 2007 00:15:17      4       1:14( 31)   3:43( 39)   2:14( 35)   1:56( 33)   1:45( 37)   1:30( 36)   1:55( 34)   1:00
                                                                                         1:14( 31)   4:57( 39)   7:11( 35)   9:07( 33)  10:52( 37)  12:22( 36)  14:17( 34)
   5 Старшов Тимофей        A  Ориента Ski-O             2025 2007 00:22:20      5       3:34( 35)   3:37( 38)   0:48( 31)   3:31( 32)   1:37( 39)   6:01( 36)   1:55( 34)   1:17
                                                                                         3:34( 35)   7:11( 38)   7:59( 31)  11:30( 32)  13:07( 39)  19:08( 36)  21:03( 34)
   6 Мордвинов Дмитрий      A  Ориента Ski-O        I    2012 2007 00:22:38      6       3:05( 35)   4:14( 38)   0:38( 31)   3:45( 32)   1:57( 39)   6:08( 36)   1:46( 34)   1:04
                                                                                         3:05( 35)   7:19( 38)   7:57( 31)  11:42( 32)  13:39( 39)  19:47( 36)  21:33( 34)

М21, 7 КП, 2 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       1( 38)       1( 31)       1( 32)       1( 39)       1( 36)       1( 34)   
   1 Медведев Григорий      C  Ориента Ski-O             1010 1992 00:06:11      1       1:01( 38)   1:35( 32)   1:26( 33)   1:31( 34)   0:37
                                                                                         1:01( 38)   2:36( 32)   4:02( 33)   5:33( 34)
   2 Кривошеин Григорий     C  Ориента Ski-O        I       7 2004 00:07:44      2       1:06( 38)   2:12( 32)   1:53( 33)   1:50( 34)   0:42
                                                                                         1:06( 38)   3:18( 32)   5:11( 33)   7:01( 34)
   3 Медведев Григорий      B  Ориента Ski-O               10 1992 00:09:40      3       1:02( 31)   2:03( 39)   1:25( 35)   1:07( 33)   1:03( 37)   1:01( 36)   1:15( 34)   0:43
                                                                                         1:02( 31)   3:05( 39)   4:30( 35)   5:37( 33)   6:40( 37)   7:41( 36)   8:56( 34)
   4 Савин Станислав        C  Ориента Ski-O        КМС    20 2003 00:09:47      4       1:18( 38)   2:30( 32)   2:38( 33)   2:31( 34)   0:49
                                                                                         1:18( 38)   3:48( 32)   6:26( 33)   8:57( 34)
   5 Кривошеин Григорий     B  Ориента Ski-O        I    1007 2004 00:10:37      5       0:56( 31)   2:25( 39)   1:34( 35)   1:12( 33)   1:20( 37)   1:08( 36)   1:19( 34)   0:42
                                                                                         0:56( 31)   3:21( 39)   4:55( 35)   6:07( 33)   7:27( 37)   8:35( 36)   9:54( 34)
   6 Медведев Григорий      A  Ориента Ski-O             2010 1992 00:11:33      6       2:13( 35)   1:43( 38)   0:24( 31)   1:39( 32)   0:53( 39)   3:04( 36)   1:00( 34)   0:36
                                                                                         2:13( 35)   3:56( 38)   4:20( 31)   5:59( 32)   6:52( 39)   9:56( 36)  10:56( 34)
   7 Савин Станислав        B  Ориента Ski-O        КМС  1020 2003 00:14:17      7       1:19( 31)   2:55( 39)   2:31( 35)   1:59( 33)   1:46( 37)   1:18( 36)   1:34( 34)   0:54
                                                                                         1:19( 31)   4:14( 39)   6:45( 35)   8:44( 33)  10:30( 37)  11:48( 36)  13:22( 34)
   8 Кривошеин Григорий     A  Ориента Ski-O        I    2007 2004 00:14:29      8       2:42( 35)   2:23( 38)   0:29( 31)   2:08( 32)   1:02( 39)   3:53( 36)   1:08( 34)   0:43
                                                                                         2:42( 35)   5:05( 38)   5:34( 31)   7:42( 32)   8:44( 39)  12:37( 36)  13:45( 34)
   9 Савин Станислав        A  Ориента Ski-O        КМС  2020 2003 00:19:19      9       3:57( 35)   3:11( 38)   0:39( 31)   2:51( 32)   1:21( 39)   5:12( 36)   1:21( 34)   0:46
                                                                                         3:57( 35)   7:08( 38)   7:47( 31)  10:38( 32)  11:59( 39)  17:11( 36)  18:32( 34)
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь